WTA - SINGLES: Cincinnati (USA) - Singles - Qualification
16:00 CET (Possible Start-times in CET EU time)
Bertens K. (Ned)
-
Torro-Flor M-T. (Esp)
-
16:00
Jovanovski B. (Srb)
-
Glushko J. (Isr)
-
16:00
Ormaechea P. (Arg)
-
Hercog P. (Slo)
-
16:00
Pliskova Ka. (Cze)
-
Parmentier P. (Fra)
-
16:00
Vekic D. (Cro)
-
Niculescu M. (Rou)
-
17:00
Shvedova Y. (Kaz)
-
Gibbs N. (Usa)
-
17:30
Bacsinszky T. (Sui)
-
Scheepers C. (Rsa)
-
17:30
Diyas Z. (Kaz)
-
Rogers S. (Usa)
-
17:30
Garcia C. (Fra)
-
Babos T. (Hun)
-
17:30
Hlavackova A. (Cze)
-
Soler-Espinosa S. (Esp)
-
17:30
Mladenovic K. (Fra)
-
Schiavone F. (Ita)
-
19:00
Barthel M. (Ger)
-
Putintseva Y. (Kaz)
-
19:00
Oudin M. (Usa)
-
Beck A. (Ger)
-
19:00
Riske A. (Usa)
-
Townsend T. (Usa)
-
19:00
Van Uytvanck A. (Bel)
-
Wickmayer Y. (Bel)
-
20:00
Watson H. (Gbr)
-
Pliskova Kr. (Cze)
-
20:30
Date-Krumm K. (Jpn)
-
Begu I. (Rou)
-
20:30
Paszek T. (Aut)
-
Puig M. (Pur)
-
20:30
Peer S. (Isr)
-
Erakovic M. (Nzl)
-
20:30
Tomljanovic A. (Cro)
-
Goerges J. (Ger)
-
22:00
Lepchenko V. (Usa)
-
Dulgheru A. (Rou)
-
22:00
Radwanska U. (Pol)
-
Knapp K. (Ita)
-
22:00
Tatishvili A. (Geo)
-
Schmiedlová A. K. (Svk)
-
22:00
Vesnina E. (Rus)
-
Vickery S. (Usa)
-
16:00 CET (Possible Start-times in CET EU time)
Bertens K. (Ned)
-
Torro-Flor M-T. (Esp)
-
16:00
Jovanovski B. (Srb)
-
Glushko J. (Isr)
-
16:00
Ormaechea P. (Arg)
-
Hercog P. (Slo)
-
16:00
Pliskova Ka. (Cze)
-
Parmentier P. (Fra)
-
16:00
Vekic D. (Cro)
-
Niculescu M. (Rou)
-
17:00
Shvedova Y. (Kaz)
-
Gibbs N. (Usa)
-
17:30
Bacsinszky T. (Sui)
-
Scheepers C. (Rsa)
-
17:30
Diyas Z. (Kaz)
-
Rogers S. (Usa)
-
17:30
Garcia C. (Fra)
-
Babos T. (Hun)
-
17:30
Hlavackova A. (Cze)
-
Soler-Espinosa S. (Esp)
-
17:30
Mladenovic K. (Fra)
-
Schiavone F. (Ita)
-
19:00
Barthel M. (Ger)
-
Putintseva Y. (Kaz)
-
19:00
Oudin M. (Usa)
-
Beck A. (Ger)
-
19:00
Riske A. (Usa)
-
Townsend T. (Usa)
-
19:00
Van Uytvanck A. (Bel)
-
Wickmayer Y. (Bel)
-
20:00
Watson H. (Gbr)
-
Pliskova Kr. (Cze)
-
20:30
Date-Krumm K. (Jpn)
-
Begu I. (Rou)
-
20:30
Paszek T. (Aut)
-
Puig M. (Pur)
-
20:30
Peer S. (Isr)
-
Erakovic M. (Nzl)
-
20:30
Tomljanovic A. (Cro)
-
Goerges J. (Ger)
-
22:00
Lepchenko V. (Usa)
-
Dulgheru A. (Rou)
-
22:00
Radwanska U. (Pol)
-
Knapp K. (Ita)
-
22:00
Tatishvili A. (Geo)
-
Schmiedlová A. K. (Svk)
-
22:00
Vesnina E. (Rus)
-
Vickery S. (Usa)
-