Na-Ri Kim KOR (1) d. Se Jin Lee KOR (Q) 76(3) 63
Mi-Rae Ham KOR d. Hyojung Yea KOR (WC) 36 61 64
Ji-Sun Kim KOR d. Sung-Ah Park KOR (Q) 61 64
Ji-Young Kim KOR (5) d. Ah Song KOR (WC) 61 60
Hyun-Hui Hong KOR (3) d. Ji-Ae Kim KOR 62 06 64
Jung-Eun Nam KOR d. Se-Hyun Kim KOR (WC) 62 63
Yoon-Young Jeong KOR d. Sirui He CHN 62 64 Yuxuan Zhang CHN d. Makiho Kozawa JPN (6) 63 46 75
Ai Koga JPN d. Seung-Yeon Hong KOR (8) 63 76(4)
Jung-Eun Kim KOR d. Bit-Na Lee KOR 26 63 64
Sun-Jung Kim KOR d. Ju-Eun Kim KOR (Q) 62 61
Maya Kato JPN (4) d. Da Un Lee KOR (Q) 63 62
Seo-Kyung Kang KOR (7) d. Ye-Ji Mun KOR (Q) 63 63
Jung-Yoon Shin KOR d. Pei-Chi Lee TPE 61 36 61
Da Hye Kim KOR (WC) d. Chika Terasawa JPN 63 60
Kun-Hee Kim KOR (2) d. Hwa Lee KOR (Q) 62 62
this gurl starting her pro career
now she have 2 pts from 2 tournament
1 from this 10k Korea
(1)Oliva Rogowska (AUS) v (wc)Camilla Rosatello (ITA)
Misa Eguchi (JPN) v Rika Fujiwara (JPN)
Arina Rodionova (RUS) v Ksenia Lykina (RUS)
(6)Yurika Sema (JPN) v Shuko Aoyama (JPN)
(3)Chanel Simmonds (RSA) v Bojana Bobusic (AUS)
Miyabi Inoue (JPN) v (LL)Stephanie Bengson (AUS)
(Q)Tammi Patterson (AUS) v (Q)Alexandra Kiick (USA)
(8)Ana Savic (CRO) v (wc)Priscilla Hon (AUS)
(7)Stephanie Vogt (LIE) v (Q)Viktorija Rajicic (AUS) Yuxuan Zhang (CHN) v (Q)Anett Kontaveit (EST)
Sheng-Nan Sun (CHN) v (Q)Emily Webley-Smith (GBR)
(4)Erika Sema (JPN) v (Q)Jessica Moore (AUS)
(5)Monique Adamczak (AUS) v (wc)Abbie Myers (AUS)
(wc)Belinda Woolcock (AUS) v Risa Ozaki (JPN)
Erika Takao (JPN) v (Q)Azra Hadzic (AUS)
(2)Sacha Jones (AUS) v (Q)Mari Tanaka (JPN)
(1)Olivia Rogowska (AUS) v Alexandra Kiick (USA)
Misa Eguchi (JPN) v Bojana Bobusic (AUS)
Ana Savic (CRO) v Q
(8)Arina Rodionova (RUS) v (wc)Lizette Cabrera (AUS)
(3)Erika Sema (JPN) v Ksenia Lykina (RUS) Yuxuan Zhang (CHN) v Miyabi Inoue (JPN) Win a match please, biatch.
Akiko Omae (JPN) v Q
(7)Stephanie Vogt (LIE) v Q
(5)Sacha Jones (AUS) v Erika Takao (JPN)
Anett Kontaveit (EST) v Q
(wc)Viktorija Rajicic (AUS) v Q
(4/wc)Monique Adamczak (AUS) v Q
(6)Yurika Sema (JPN) v (wc)Priscilla Hon (AUS)
Shuko Aoyama (JPN) v Q
Risa Ozaki (JPN) v Q
(2)Chanel Simmonds (RSA) v Sheng-Nan Sun (CHN)
(1)Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) v Yue-Yue Hu (CHN)
So-Ra Lee (KOR) v Q
(wc)Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN) v Hao Chen Tang (CHN)
(7)Junri Namigata (JPN) v (wc)Mengjuan Yi (CHN)
(3)Qiang Wang (CHN) v(wc) Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN)
Xin Wen (CHN) v Rika Fujiwara (JPN)
Sheng-Nan Sun (CHN) v Wen-Hsin Hsu (TPE)
(8)Chin-Wei Chan (TPE) v Sung-Hee Han (KOR)
(5)Zarina Diyas (KAZ) v Xinyun Han (CHN)
Yi-Fan Xu (CHN) v Q Yuxuan Zhang (CHN) v Q
(4)Yurika Sema (JPN) v Jia-Jing Lu (CHN)
(6)Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA) v Q
Chen Liang (CHN) v Chang Liu (CHN)
(wc)Ran Tian (CHN) v Samantha Murray (GBR)
(2)Saisai Zheng (CHN) v Aki Yamasoto (JPN)