Na-Ri Kim KOR (1) d. Se Jin Lee KOR (Q) 76(3) 63
Mi-Rae Ham KOR d. Hyojung Yea KOR (WC) 36 61 64
Ji-Sun Kim KOR d. Sung-Ah Park KOR (Q) 61 64
Ji-Young Kim KOR (5) d. Ah Song KOR (WC) 61 60
Hyun-Hui Hong KOR (3) d. Ji-Ae Kim KOR 62 06 64
Jung-Eun Nam KOR d. Se-Hyun Kim KOR (WC) 62 63
Yoon-Young Jeong KOR d. Sirui He CHN 62 64 Yuxuan Zhang CHN d. Makiho Kozawa JPN (6) 63 46 75
Ai Koga JPN d. Seung-Yeon Hong KOR (8) 63 76(4)
Jung-Eun Kim KOR d. Bit-Na Lee KOR 26 63 64
Sun-Jung Kim KOR d. Ju-Eun Kim KOR (Q) 62 61
Maya Kato JPN (4) d. Da Un Lee KOR (Q) 63 62
Seo-Kyung Kang KOR (7) d. Ye-Ji Mun KOR (Q) 63 63
Jung-Yoon Shin KOR d. Pei-Chi Lee TPE 61 36 61
Da Hye Kim KOR (WC) d. Chika Terasawa JPN 63 60
Kun-Hee Kim KOR (2) d. Hwa Lee KOR (Q) 62 62
this gurl starting her pro career
now she have 2 pts from 2 tournament
1 from this 10k Korea
Main Draw (1)Magda Linette (POL) v Yuxuan Zhang (CHN)
(wc)Tammi Patterson (AUS) v Q
Viktorija Rajicic (AUS) v (wc)Lizette Cabrera (AUS)
(7)Eri Hozumi (JPN) v Irena Pavlovic (FRA)
(4)Olivia Rogowska (AUS) v Sara Tomic (AUS)
Yurika Sema (JPN) v Q
Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS) v Monique Adamczak (AUS)
(5)Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) v Misa Eguchi (JPN)
(6)Erika Sema (JPN) v Q
Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) v (JE)Varvara Flink (RUS)
Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) v Junri Namigata (JPN)
(3)Ashleigh Barty (AUS) v Yung-Jan Chan (TPE)
(8)Julia Cohen (USA) v Storm Sanders (AUS)
Miharu Imanishi (JPN) v Arina Rodionova (RUS)
Naomi Broady (GBR) v (wc)Ellen Perez (AUS)
(2)Irina Falconi (USA) v Q
(1)Magda Linette (POL) v Azra Hadzic (AUS)
(wc)Priscilla Hon (AUS) v (wc)Ellen Perez (AUS)
Miyabi Inoue (JPN) v Miki Miyamura (JPN)
(5)Eri Hozumi (JPN) v Junri Namigata (JPN)
(3)Olivia Rogowska (AUS) v Q
Miharu Imanishi (JPN) v Q
Naomi Broady (GBR) v Tammi Patterson (AUS)
(5)Yurika Sema (JPN) v Q
(7)Julia Cohen (USA) v Monique Adamczak (AUS) Yuxuan Zhang (CHN) v Misa Eguchi (JPN) Her opponent has just won a 50K title, right?
(wc)Jessica Moore (AUS) v Anhelina Kalinina (UKR)
(4)Erika Sema (JPN) v Zuzana Zlochova (SVK)
(8)Irena Pavlovic (FRA) v Q
Viktorija Rajicic (AUS) v Yung-Jan Chan (TPE)
Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) v (wc)Jasmine Paolini (ITA)
(2)Irina Falconi (USA) v Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS)