I watch Greer Glodjo on the qualies. I remember her on the Nick Bolletieri web page, she seemed quite impressive at six or seven, it's strange that now at 12 she is not one of the tops of her age (or at least good enough to be in the main draw)
(1)Dalma Galfi (HUN) v Michaela Gordon (USA)
Nadia Gizdova (USA) v Ioana Toanchina (ROU)
(17)Alessia Welti (SUI) v (Q)Ravenna Kingsley (USA)
(wc)Kylie McKenzi (USA) v Nasha Ghajar (LIB)
(9)Julia Payola (ESP) v Nefisa Berberovic (BIH)
Helen Atlick (USA) v Petra Granic (CRO)
(17)Jaeda Daniel (USA) v Maxine Bateman (RSA)
Marta Oliveria (POR) v Beata Kotlerova (CZE)
(7)Siqi Cao (CHN) v Hellencia Van Zyl (RSA)
Valeriya Kolegova (UZB) v Alexa Borltes (USA)
(17)Gabriella Taylor (GBR) v Naho Suzuki (JPN)
Andrea Perez (MEX) v Ryan Peus (USA)
(9)Usue M. Arconada (USA) v Kimberley Rijn (NED)
Madaline Nedanovski (AUS) v D'Jeri Raymond (ANT)
(17)Claire Liu (USA) v Volha Zavarotnaya (BLR)
Paola Bou (PUR) v (Q)Luxizi Meng (CHN)
(4)Emma Higuchi (USA) v Gabriela F. Rezende (BRA)
Jade Lewis (NZL) v Keren Rozen (ISR)
(17)Caroline Dolehide (USA) v Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)
Mia Lauaki (ASA) v Ashley M. Almonte (DOM)
(9)Catherine C. Bellis (USA) v Meredith G. Jones (PHI)
Abigail Chiu (USA) v Valeriya Lvova (UKR)
(17)Angela Kulikov (USA) v Katherine Sebov (CAN)
Martina Zerulo (ITA) v (Q)Natasha Irani (CAN)
(5)Fanni Stollar (HUN) v Katarina Kozarov (SRB)
Phillis Vanenburg (NED) v (Q)Katya Tabachnik (USA)
(17)Rosie Cheng (NZL) v (Q)Amber Policare (USA)
Dariya Zhumashova (KAZ) v Hada Chang (USA)
(9)Katarina Kopcalic (CAN) v Dorthea Faa Hviding (NOR)
Viktoria Bardarova (BUL) v (Q)Seira Shimizu (JPN)
(17)Dominique Schaefer (USA) v Alissia Gleixner (GER)
Kimberly Birrell (AUS) v (Q)Kelly Chen (USA)
Naomi C. Kasulumbe (ZAM) v Emilija Gedvilaite (LTU)
(17)Mayuka Aikawa (JPN) v (Q)Nandini Das (IND)
Lucia Montao (BOL) v Swara y. Kulkarni (IND)
(9)Alexis Nelson (USA) v Lucie Wargnier (FRA)
Krista Cerpina (LAT) v (Q)Julia Soica (FRA)
(17)Paola Quintana (VEN) v (Q)Chiara Lommer (USA)
Constanza Gorches (MEX) v (Q)Svetlana Maslova (RUS)
(6)Sofia A. Kenin (USA) v Rosie Johnson (CAN)
Vanessa Wong (CAN) v Katya Cornejo (MEX)
(17/wc)Jada M. Hart (USA) v Isha Budwal (IND)
Tathiana Pieri (ITA) v (Q)M'balia Bangoura (USA)
(9)Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) v Katerina Filip (SWE)
Georgia Gulin (BRA) v Jessica M. Livianu (USA)
(17)Theo Gravouil (FRA) v Miho Kuramochi (JPN)
Julia A. Herlogsson (SWE) v May Kimhi (ISR)
(3)Jazzi Plews (GBR) v Andrea Chavarria (CRC)
Samantha J. Martinelli (USA) v Sofia Perez (CRC)
(17)Camila Vargas Gomez (PER) v Anastasia Mikheeva (GBR)
Shuyne Ma (CHN) v (Q)Tina Kreinia (CAN)
(9/wc)Zhanlan Wei (CHN) v Anna Bright (USA)
Morgan Coppoc (USA) v Yu Morishima (JPN)
(17)Rafaella Baquerizo (ECU) v Milagros Montero (ARG)
Valentina Gonzalez Ramirez (COL) v Riley McQuiad (USA)
(8)Maia Lumsden (GBR) v Maria Turrillo (VEN)
Melanie Dveksler Celin (ARG) v Nikolina Jovic (SRB)
(17)Adeliya Zabirova (RUS) v (Q)Ingrid Neel (USA)
Ekaterina Antropova (RUS) v (Q)Takako Aikawa (JPN)
(6/wc)Nicole Frenkel (USA) v Chrysoula Kapelonic (GRE)
Anzhelika Shapovalova (RUS) v Elizabeth Danailova (BUL)
(17)Juliana Valero (COL) v Victoria Dimuzio (CAN)
Silvja Perosa (SLO) v (Q)Shene Disbergen (USA)
(2)Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS) v Lina Hohnhold (GER)