Aussie Girls Results - Page 101 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old May 3rd, 2014, 11:42 AM   #1501
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF MAY 5 LISTS
MUTUA MADRID OPEN, Madrid (ESP)(PREMIER MANDATORY)
R1: Samantha Stosur d. (9)Dominika Cibulkova (SVK) 64 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Samantha Stosur d. Garbine Muguruza (ESP) 75 36 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
R3: Samantha Stosur lt. (8)Maria Sharapova (RUS) 46 36

R1: (7)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova lt. Hingis(SUI)/Lisicki(GER) 63 26 6-10
R1: Kuznetsova(RUS)/Stosur d. Garcia(FRA)/Jans-Ignacik(POL) 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Kuznetsova(RUS)/Stosur lt. (2)Errani(ITA)/Vinci(ITA) 36 16

100k Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)
QR1: Ellen Perez lt. (5)Nigina Abduraimova (UZB) 16 63 46
QR1: (2)Ashleigh Barty d. Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 76(2) 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (2)Ashleigh Barty d. Estelle Cascino (FRA) 64 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (2)Ashleigh Barty d. (7)Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) 62 62

R1: (Q)Ashleigh Barty lt. Alexandra Panova (RUS) 61 67(4) 26

75k Trnava (SVK)
R1: Olivia Rogowska d. (WC)Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) 64 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Olivia Rogowska d. Tadeja Majeric (SLO) 63 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Olivia Rogowska lt. Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) 26 16

R1: (3)Olaru(ROU)/Rogowska lt. Gasparyan(RUS)/Rodina(RUS) 64 67(6) 4-10

50k Fukuoka (JPN)
QR1: (5)Tammi Patterson d. Yumi Nakano (JPN) 63 63
QR1: (7)Monique Adamczak d. (WC)Yuriko Sakai (JPN) 60 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (5)Tammi Patterson d. Chiaki Okadaue (JPN) 63 26 64
QR2: (7)Monique Adamczak d. Mari Osaka (JPN) 61 76(3)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (5)Tammi Patterson lt. (3)Miyabi Inoue (JPN) 46 64 26
QFR: (7)Monique Adamczak d. Tori Kinard (USA) 63 61

R1: (Q)Monique Adamczak lt. Miharu Imanishi (JPN) 57 26
R1: Arina Rodionova lt. Junri Namigata (JPN) 67(2) 26
R1: Storm Sanders lt. (LL)Tori Kinard (USA) 57 46
R1: Jarmila Gajdosova d. (3)Eri Hozumi (JPN) 67(8) 64 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Jarmila Gajdosova lt. Shuko Aoyama (JPN) 67(3) 46

QR1: (1)Moore(GBR)/Patterson lt. Bonaventure(BEL)/Veselinovic(MNE) 57 26

R1: (3)Gajdosova/Rodionova d. (WC)Hibino(JPN)/Okadaue(JPN) 60 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (3)Gajdosova/Rodionova d. (WC)Namigata(JPN)/Yonemura(JPN) 64 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (3)Gajdosova/Rodionova lt. (2)Broady(GBR)/Daniilidou(GRE) 06 36

25k Incheon (KOR)
QR1: (4)Alison Bai d. So-Hyun Bae (KOR) 61 60
QR1: (6)Jessica Moore d. So-Hee Yoon (KOR) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (4)Alison Bai d. Jin Yoo (KOR) 63 61
QR2: (6)Jessica Moore d. Ju-Eun Kim (KOR) 60 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (4)Alison Bai d. (13)Ji-Hee Choi (KOR) 63 64
QFR: (6)Jessica Moore d. (15)Akari Inoue (JPN) 64 62

R1: (Q)Alison Bai lt. Basak Eraydin (TUR) 63 26 26
R1: (Q)Jessica Moore lt. (4)Yurika Sema (JPN) 62 46 67(5)

R1: Bai/Lee(TPE) lt. (1)Han(CHN)/Sema(JPN) 46 16
R1: Moore/Naydenova(BUL) d. Hayman(NZL)/Lu(CHN) 61 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Moore/Naydenova(BUL) d. Inoue(JPN)/Kuwata(JPN) 64 46 10-5
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Moore/Naydenova(BUL) lt. Han(KOR)/Yoo(KOR) 46 36

25k Raleigh (USA)
R1: Sally Peers lt. (2)Melanie Klaffner (AUT) 62 26 26

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
R1: Chantelle Rigozzi d. (WC)Savannah Sills (GBR) 61 76(5)
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. (4)Alexandra Grinchishina (KAZ) 26 16

R1: (4)Rigozzi/Riley(USA) d. Bojanic(MNE)/Saikai(JPN) 64 76(3)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (4)Rigozzi/Riley(USA) lt. Novakovic(SRB)/Radosavljevic(SRB) w/o

10k Santa Margherita di Pula (ITA)
R1: Samantha Harris lt. Martina Colmegna (ITA) 36 46

R1: Harris/Liang(CAN) lt. Leweurs(FRA)/Stiteler(USA) 46 63 8-10

10k Bangkok (THA)
QR1: Deeon Mladin lt. Mizuno Kijima (JPN) 46 06

R1: Ashling Sumner d. (WC)Lu Yu (CHN) 61 61
R1: Jelena Stojanovic d. Kyoka Okamura (JPN) 63 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Ashling Sumner lt. (6)Fang Ying Xun (CHN) 36 46
R2: Jelena Stojanovic lt. (8)Hirono Watanabe (JPN) 26 64 67(4)

R1: Mladin/Sumner lt. (2)Okamura(JPN)/Watanabe(JPN) 63 36 8-10

10k Antalya (TUR)
QR1: Marisa Gianotti lt. Mihoki Miyahara (JPN) 26 36
QR1: Rebecca Bran lt. Lisa Zaar (SWE) 16 36
QR1: Amanda Bran lt. Vasilisa Aponasenko (RUS) 16 16

R1: Gianotti/Te Tai(NZL) d. Akhalkatsi(GEO)/Jumamukhambetova(KAZ) 61 64
R1: Bran/Bran lt. (3)Bonic(SRB)/Lee(TPE) 26 06
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Gianotti/Te Tai(NZL) lt. (3)Bonic(SRB)/Lee(TPE) w/o
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : May 11th, 2014 at 12:27 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old May 10th, 2014, 02:09 AM   #1502
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF MAY 12 LISTS
INTERNAZIONALI BNL D'ITALIA, Rome (ITA)(PREMIER 5)
QR1: (3)Casey Dellacqua d. (WC)Marina Shamayko (RUS) 64 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (3)Casey Dellacqua d. (11)Paula Ormaechea (ARG) 61 61

R1: Samantha Stosur d. (15)Sabine Lisicki (GER) 63 63
R1: (Q)Casey Dellacqua d. Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) 46 61 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Samantha Stosur d. Elena Vesnina (RUS) 62 63
R2: (Q)Casey Dellacqua lt. (2)Na Li (CHN) 16 46
-------------------------------------------------------------
R3: Samantha Stosur lt. (2)Na Li (CHN) 36 16

R1: Dellacqua/Jans-Ignacik(POL) d. Piter(POL)/Scheepers(RSA) 46 75 10-2
R1: (7)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/Rodionova lt. Niculescu(ROU)/Zhang(CHN) 46 64 8-10
R1: Kuznetsova(RUS)/Stosur lt. (WC)Jankovic(SRB)/Kleybanova(RUS) 57 46
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Dellacqua/Jans-Ignacik(POL) d. Niculescu(ROU)/Zhang(CHN) w/o
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Dellacqua/Jans-Ignacik(POL) lt. Medina Garrigues(ESP)/Shvedova(KAZ) 46 16

100k+H Prague (CZE)
QR1: (8)Ashleigh Barty d. Tereza Martincova (CZE) 62 76(6)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (8)Ashleigh Barty d. Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 36 63 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (8)Ashleigh Barty lt. (1)Victoria Duval (USA) 46 67(6)

R1: Olivia Rogowska lt. (WC)Tereza Smitkova (CZE) 46 57

R1: (4)Martic(CRO)/Rogowska lt. (WC)Krejcikova(CZE)/Siniakova(CZE) 26 46

50k+H Saint-Gaudens (FRA)
QR1: Karolina Wlodarczak lt. Despina Papamichail (GRE) 57 64 26

R1: Slater(GBR)/Wlodarczak d. (WC)Khazaniuk(ISR)/Suvrijn(FRA) 64 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Slater(GBR)/Wlodarczak d. (4)Shapatava(GEO)/Vasylyeva(UKR) 63 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Slater(GBR)/Wlodarczak lt. (1)Cepede Royg(PAR)/Irigoyen(ARG) 26 36

50k Kurume (JPN)
QR1: (1)Monique Adamczak lt. Akari Inoue (JPN) 26 76(5) 36
QR1: Isabella Holland d. (2)Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL) 46 62 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Isabella Holland d. Yuuki Tanaka (JPN) 36 64 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Isabella Holland lt. (6)Chiaki Okadaue (JPN) 36 06

R1: (7)Arina Rodionova d. (Q)Mai Minokoshi (JPN) 64 46 60
R1: Jarmila Gajdosova d. Tammi Patterson 63 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (7)Arina Rodionova d. (Q)Chiaki Okadaue (JPN) 76(3) 62
R2: Jarmila Gajdosova d. (8)Tara Moore (GBR) 64 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (7)Arina Rodionova d. Mari Tanaka (JPN) 75 64
QF: Jarmila Gajdosova lt. Qiang Wang (CHN) 36 75 46
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (7)Arina Rodionova lt. (1)Eri Hozumi (JPN) 06 67(5)

R1: (1)Gajdosova/Rodionova d. Kato(JPN)/Sawayanagi(JPN) 64 64
R1: Moore(GBR)/Patterson lt. (Alt)Inoue(JPN)/Kuwata(JPN) 16 75 7-10
R1: (4)Moore/Naydenova(BUL) lt. Jang(KOR)/Jegiolka(POL) 06 16
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Gajdosova/Rodionova d. Murray(GBR)/Raina(IND) 64 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (1)Gajdosova/Rodionova d. Inoue(JPN)/Miyamura(JPN) 76(3) 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (1)Gajdosova/Rodionova d. (Q)Namigata(JPN)/Yonemura(JPN) 64 62

10k Akko (ISR)
R1: Marisa Gianotti lt. (WC)May Kimhi (ISR) 46 76(5) 16

R1: Gianotti/Te Tai(NZL) d. Hornung(ISR)/Lodzki(ISR) 75 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Gianotti/Te Tai(NZL) lt. (1)Frlicka(GER)/Lazareva(RUS) 36 36

10k Santa Margherita di Pula (ITA)
R1: Samantha Harris d. (Q)Giulia Cascapera (ITA) 61 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Samantha Harris lt. (3)Andrea Koch-Benvenuto(CHI) 36 46

10k Sousse (TUN)
R1: Jelena Stojanovic d. Mafalda Fernandes (POR) 46 62 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Jelena Stojanovic lt. (2)Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) 36 16

10k Antalya (TUR)
QFR: Amanda Bran v BYE

R1: Rebecca Bran lt. Olena Kyrpot (UKR) 62 26 16
R1: (Q)Amanda Bran lt. (3/Q)Ipek Soylu (TUR) 06 06

R1: Bran/Bran lt. Dodin(FRA)/Miyahara(JPN) 36 36
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : May 18th, 2014 at 11:26 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 17th, 2014, 01:07 AM   #1503
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF MAY 19 LISTS
NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNGSCUP, Nürnberg (GER)(INTERNATIONAL)
QR1: Anastasia Rodionova d. (WC)Luisa Marie Huber (GER) 75 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Anastasia Rodionova d. (8)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) 64 76(5)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Anastasia Rodionova d. Dia Evtimova (BUL) 36 60 61

R1: (Q)Anastasia Rodionova d. (LL)Tereza Martincova (CZE) 63 36 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (Q)Anastasia Rodionova lt. (2)Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) 06 16

INTERNATIONAUX DE STRASBOURG, Strasbourg (FRA)(INTERNATIONAL)
QR1: Ashleigh Barty d. Louisa Chirico (USA) 26 64 76(0)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Ashleigh Barty d. Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) 63 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Ashleigh Barty d. (5)Anna Tatishvili (USA) 61 ret.

R1: Casey Dellacqua d. (5)Elena Vesnina (RUS) 75 36 63
R1: (Q)Ashleigh Barty lt. (7)Shuai Peng (CHN) 57 57
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Casey Dellacqua lt. Christina McHale (USA) 36 57

R1: (2)Barty/Dellacqua d. (ALT)Schuurs(NED)/Wacanno(NED) 61 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Barty/Dellacqua d. Lucic-Baroni(CRO)/Minella(LUX) 62 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Barty/Dellacqua d. (3)Chan(TPE)/Chan(TPE) 16 76(4) 10-5
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (2)Barty/Dellacqua d. Bua(ARG)/Seguel(CHI) 46 75 10-4

25k Tianjin (CHN)
R1: Jessica Moore d. (WC)Boyan Wang (CHN) 62 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Jessica Moore lt. (Q)Lin Zhu (CHN) 46 62 26

R1: (2)Moore/Naydenova(BUL) d. Jegiolka(POL)/Kerimbayeva(KAZ) 63 36 10-2
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Moore/Naydenova(BUL) lt. Al Nabhani(OMA)/Raina(IND) 46 26

25k Karuizawa (JPN)
QR1: (5)Isabella Holland d. (WC)Keiko Fukui (JPN) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (5)Isabella Holland d. (14)Misa Kinoshita (JPN) 63 75

R1: Monique Adamczak d. (3)Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) 75 63
R1: (4)Arina Rodionova d. Miyabi Inoue (JPN) 64 62
R1: Tammi Patterson lt. (7)Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 16 46
R1: (Q)Isabella Holland lt. (WC)Michika Ozeki (JPN) 67(3) 67(7)
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Monique Adamczak d. Junri Namigata(JPN) 75 62
R2: (4)Arina Rodionova d. (Q)Marina Kachar(SRB) 61 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Monique Adamczak lt. (5)Tara Moore (GBR) 33 ret.
QF: (4)Arina Rodionova d. Rika Fujiwara (JPN) 63 06 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (4)Arina Rodionova d. (7)Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 62 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (4)Arina Rodionova lt. (6)Su Jeong Jang (KOR) 46 36

R1: (1)Murray(GBR)/Rodionova d. (Q)Nunome(JPN)/Ozeki(JPN) 75 62
R1: (4)Patterson/Webley-Smith(GBR) d. (WC)Morisaki(JPN)/Sugimoto(JPN) 62 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Murray(GBR)/Rodionova lt. Ayukawa(JPN)/Tanaka(JPN) 57 06
QF: (4)Patterson/Webley-Smith(GBR) lt. Hisami(JPN)/Okadaue(JPN) 36 26

10k Ramle (ISR)
QR1: Marisa Gianotti d. Sofia Vaynberg (RUS) 64 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Marisa Gianotti d. Shira Goldberger (ISR) 36 64 75

R1: (Q)Marisa Gianotti lt. Saray Sterenbach (ISR) 16 57

10k Caserta (ITA)
R1: Sally Peers lt. (7)Andrea Koch-Benvenuto (CHI) 36 36
R1: Samantha Harris lt. Carla Lucero (ARG) 62 46 26

R1: Harris/Peers d. Clerici(ITA)/Dentoni(ITA) 76(3) 76(2)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Harris/Peers d. (1)Shamayko(RUS)/Shinikova(BUL) 75 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Harris/Peers d. (WC)Pulcino(ITA)/Zakarlyuk(UKR) 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: Harris/Peers d. (2)Gorgodze(GEO)/Kvatsabaia(GEO) 63 76(6)

10k Sousse (TUN)
R1: (7)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (Q)Mafalda Fernandes (POR) 46 61 16

R1: (2)Nancarrow/Parres Azocoitia(ESP) d. Shupenia(BLR)/Viarkhusha(BLR) 62 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Kulova(CZE)/Mayerova(CZE) 62 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Brouleau(FRA)/Romeo(FRA) 61 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (2)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. (1)Sanchez(MEX)/Skamlova(SVK) 64 62

10k Sumter (USA)
QR1: Alexandra Walters d. Mercedes Hammond (USA) 63 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Alexandra Walters lt. (WC)Emerald Able (USA) 57 26

QR1: Hodzic(USA)/Walters d. (ALT)Aubuchon(USA)/Pitts(USA) 63 62

R1: (Q)Hodzic(USA)/Walters lt. (3)Januskova(CAN)/Vasilyeva(RUS) 16 62 7-10
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : May 26th, 2014 at 05:38 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 21st, 2014, 11:59 AM   #1504
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF MAY 26 LISTS
ROLAND GARROS, Paris (FRA)(GRAND SLAM)
QR1: (WC)Storm Sanders lt. Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) 36 16
QR1: (PR)Jarmila Gajdosova d. Chanel Simmonds (RSA) 62 63
QR1: (16)Olivia Rogowska d. Ons Jabeur (TUN) 62 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (PR)Jarmila Gajdosova lt. (14)Vesna Dolonc (SRB) 61 36 06
QR2: (16)Olivia Rogowska d. Olga Savchuk (UKR) 62 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (16)Olivia Rogowska lt. Sofia Shapatava (GEO) 63 67(4) 36

R1: (19)Samantha Stosur d. Monica Puig (PUR) 61 61
R1: (WC)Ashleigh Barty lt. (20)Alize Cornet (FRA) 26 16
R1: Casey Dellacqua d. Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP) 75 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (19)Samantha Stosur d. Yvonne Meusburger (AUT) 61 63
R2: Casey Dellacqua lt. (23)Lucie Safarova (CZE) 16 75 36
-------------------------------------------------------------
R3: (19)Samantha Stosur d. (9)Dominika Cibulkova (SVK) 64 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R4: (19)Samantha Stosur lt. (7)Maria Sharapova (RUS) 63 46 06

R1: Kuznetsova(RUS)/Stosur lt. (1)Hsieh(TPE)/Peng(CHN) 26 46
R1: (10)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/Rodionova lt. Klepac(SLO)/Torro-Flor(ESP) 61 46 46
R1: (7)Barty/Dellacqua d. Hercog(SLO)/Ormaechea(ARG) 62 63
R1: Gajdosova/Husarova(SVK) d. (ALT)Pliskova(CZE)/Pliskova(CZE) 16 63 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (7)Barty/Dellacqua d. Cepelova(SVK)/Voegele(SUI) 61 62
R2: Gajdosova/Husarova(SVK) lt. (12)Mladenovic(FRA)/Pennetta(ITA) 36 36
-------------------------------------------------------------
R3: (7)Barty/Dellacqua d. (12)Mladenovic(FRA)/Pennetta(ITA) 46 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (7)Barty/Dellacqua lt. (2)Errani(ITA)/Vinci(ITA) 06 16

XR1: Dellacqua/Murray(GBR) lt. (3)Shvedova(KAZ)/Soares(BRA) 36 75 6-10
XR1: Rodionova/Fleming(GBR) lt. Kops-Jones(USA)/Klaasen(RSA) 63 36 8-10

25k Zhengzhou (CHN)
R1: Jessica Moore d. (WC)Yuan Xin (CHN) 64 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Jessica Moore d. (4)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) 60 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Jessica Moore d. (SE)Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) 64 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Jessica Moore lt. (Q)Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN) 06 26

R1: (4)Al Nabhani(OMA)/Moore d. (WC)Gao(CHN)/Shao(CHN) 62 16 10-6
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (4)Al Nabhani(OMA)/Moore lt. Lu(CHN)/Xu(CHN) 36 46

25k Balikpapan (INA)
QFR: (3)Abbie Myers d. Suryaningsih Suryaningsih (INA) 62 62
QFR: (6)Leah Daw d. Thanyarat Karnjanapong (THA) 60 61

R1: (Q)Abbie Myers lt. Natasha Palha (IND) 26 36
R1: Isabella Holland d. (Q)Yihong Li (CHN) 76(2) 60
R1: (Q)Leah Daw lt. (Q)Sneha Padamata (IND) 36 61 46
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Isabella Holland lt. (8)Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA) 16 26

R1: Holland/Myers lt. (1)Wongteanchai(THA)/Wongteanchai(THA) 16 46
R1: Daw/Rana(IND) lt. Dong(CHN)/Wang(CHN) 26 16

25k Grado (ITA)
QR1: Ellen Perez lt. (13)Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) 36 46

R1: Storm Sanders lt. Asia Muhammad (USA) 36 57

R1: Bruzzone(ITA)/Perez v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Bruzzone(ITA)/Perez lt. (4)Gatto-Monticone(ITA)/Grymalska(ITA) 26 16

10k Bol (CRO)
QFR: (1/WC)Samantha Harris v BYE

R1: (Q)Samantha Harris d. (5)Anna Klasen(GER) 60 76(2)
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (Q)Samantha Harris d. (Q)Karolina Stuchla (CZE) 26 63 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (Q)Samantha Harris d. (Q)Sara Castellano (ITA) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (Q)Samantha Harris lt. (3)Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 16 06

R1: Harris/Wysoczanska(POL) d. Pertusa Garcia(ESP)/Thomas(GBR) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Harris/Wysoczanska(POL) d. Drazic(CRO)/Sugihara(JPN) 61 16 10-6
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Harris/Wysoczanska(POL) lt. Botto(PER)/Laine(FIN) 16 06

10k Sibiu (ROU)
R1: (5)Kimberly Birrell lt. Iuliana Oante (ROU) 46 36

10k Sun City (RSA)
QFR: Marisa Gianotti v BYE
QFR: Maria Knott v BYE

R1: (Q)Maria Knott d. (Q)Michelle Erasmus (RSA) 57 64 63
R1: (Q)Marisa Gianotti d. Lindsay Truscott (RSA) 61 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (Q)Maria Knott lt. (1)Madrie Le Roux (RSA) 36 16
R2: (Q)Marisa Gianotti lt. (5)Stephanie Kent (USA) 26 36

R1: Gomar Isart(ESP)/Knott lt. Truscott(RSA)/Verster(RSA) 36 62 5-10
R1: Gianotti/Te Tai(NZL) d. Cox(RSA)/Jeske(RSA) 16 63 10-4
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Gianotti/Te Tai(NZL) lt. (2)Riley(USA)/Vangelova(BUL) 64 46 7-10

10k Sousse (TUN)
R1: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (Q)Ivana Horvat (AUT) 60 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Nora Niedmers (GER) 60 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (2)Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) 16 06

R1: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Horvat(AUT)/Raszkiewicz(USA) 76(6) 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Pinto(ITA)/Radosavljevic(SRB) 62 21 ret.
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) lt. (4)Brouleau(FRA)/Mina(FRA) 26 62 6-10

10k Hilton Head Island (USA)
QR1: Alexandra Walters v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Alexandra Walters lt. Charlotte Petrick (CAN) 46 46
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Jun 4th, 2014 at 12:19 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old May 31st, 2014, 02:36 AM   #1505
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JUNE 2 LISTS
100k Marseille (FRA)
QR1: Karolina Wlodarczak d. Manon Peral (FRA) 60 61
QR1: (4)Jarmila Gajdosova v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Karolina Wlodarczak lt. (6)Margarita Gasparyan (RUS) 46 46
QR2: (4)Jarmila Gajdosova d. Leolia Jeanjean (FRA) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (4)Jarmila Gajdosova d. Katarzyna Kawa (POL) 63 64

R1: (Q)Jarmila Gajdosova lt. Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP) 16 06

75k Nottingham (GBR)
QR1: (8)Anastasia Rodionova d. (WC)Anna Brogan (GBR) 61 61
QR1: Arina Rodionova d. (WC)Daneika Borthwick (GBR) 61 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (8)Anastasia Rodionova d. Melinda Czink (HUN) 64 75
QR2: Arina Rodionova d. Miharu Imanishi (JPN) 63 57 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (8)Anastasia Rodionova lt. (1)Marta Sirotkina (RUS) 62 46 46
QFR: Arina Rodionova lt. Eleni Daniilidou (GRE) 26 26

R1: Olivia Rogowska lt. (5)Zarina Diyas (KAZ) 26 63 06
R1: (LL)Anastasia Rodionova lt. (6)Coco Vandeweghe (USA) 75 57 16
R1: (LL)Arina Rodionova lt. Irina Falconi (USA) 57 16

R1: Rogowska/Vandeweghe(USA) lt. (4)Fichman(CAN)/Sanchez(USA) 67(4) 75 11-13
R1: (3)Rodionova/Rodionova lt. Rae(GBR)/Smith(GBR) 46 36

25k Brescia (ITA)
R1: (WC)Ellen Perez lt. (Q)Karin Kennel (SUI) 16 46
R1: Storm Sanders lt. (2)Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) 36 26

R1: Kennel(SUI)/Perez d. Ce(BRA)/Pella(ARG) 63 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Kennel(SUI)/Perez lt. (2)Marand(USA)/Molinero(ARG) 67(6) 36

25k La Marsa (TUN)
QR1: (8)Alexandra Nancarrow v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (8)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (11)Jasmin Ladurner (ITA) 62 61

R1: (Q)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (Q)Michaela Boev (BEL) 64 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (Q)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. Ana Bogdan (ROU) 26 36

R1: Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) lt. (1)Gamiz(VEN)/Savinykh(RUS) 26 46

25k El Paso (USA)
QR1: Alexandra Walters lt. June Lee (USA) 26 36

15k Sarajevo (BIH)
QR1: Stefani Stojic d. (9)Milica Sljukic (MNE) 62 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Stefani Stojic lt. (8)Ena Kajevic (CRO) 62 26 46

10k Bol (CRO)
QR1: (3)Samantha Harris v BYE
QR1: Monique Belovukovic lt. Karolina Stuchla (CZE) 62 36 16
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (3)Samantha Harris lt. Lenka Kuncikova (CZE) 46 16

R1: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. (Q)Rebecca Poikajarvi (SWE) 16 76(4) 36
R1: (4)Sally Peers d. (WC)Louise Lampla (FRA) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (4)Sally Peers lt. Petra Rohanova (CZE) 67(4) 57

R1: Rigozzi/Sugihara(JPN) lt. Borr(USA)/Pertusa Garcia(ESP) 36 57
R1: Harris/Peers lt. Maggen(BEL)/Wikkerink(NED) 36 75 8-10

10k Tarakan (INA)
QR1: (3)Leah Daw v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (3)Leah Daw lt. Xinyu Gao (CHN) 36 46

R1: (6)Isabella Holland d. (WC)Vita Taher (INA) 62 36 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (6)Isabella Holland lt. Jessy Rompies (INA) 63 46 46

R1: Daw/Holland lt. (WC)He(CHN)/Nur Haliza(INA) 67(5) 16

10k Tokyo (JPN)
QR1: Nana Miyakawa d. Sumire Ri (JPN) 63 62
QR1: Annie Donaldson d. (WC)Haruna Tsuzuki (JPN) 16 61 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Nana Miyakawa lt. (3)Risa Ushijima (JPN) 16 26
QR2: Annie Donaldson lt. Mizuno Kijima (JPN) 57 06

QR1: Donaldson/Sakai(JPN) d. Akiyama(JPN)/Morimoto(JPN) 64 57 10-8

R1: Miyakawa/Wakui(JPN) lt. (1)Ayukawa(JPN)/Ninomiya(JPN) 36 26
R1: (Q)Donaldson/Sakai(JPN) d. Kawasaki(JPN)/Nakano(JPN) 62 16 10-7
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (Q)Donaldson/Sakai(JPN) lt. (2)Koshino(JPN)/Omae(JPN) 36 36

10k Sun City (RSA)
QFR: Maria Knott d. Casandra Metzer (RSA) 61 62

R1: (Q)Maria Knott lt. (7)Stephanie Kent (USA) 57 06
R1: Marisa Gianotti lt. (2/wc)Clothilde de Bernardi (FRA) 26 26

R1: Gianotti/Te Tai(NZL) d. Bekker(RSA)/Gomar Isart(ESP) 76(4) 62
R1: Knott/Robinson(USA) lt. Herb(RSA)/Schmidt(RSA) 57 61 7-10
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Gianotti/Te Tai(NZL) lt. (3)Riley(USA)/Vangelova(BUL) 46 67(1)

10k Adana (TUR)
R1: (8)Pamela Boyanov d. (Q)Emily Smith (GBR) 61 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (8)Pamela Boyanov d. (WC)Muge Topsel (TUR) 64 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (8)Pamela Boyanov lt. (4)Linda Prenkovic (GER) 46 26

R1: Boyanov/Smith(GBR) lt. (3)Adamescu(ROU)/Botusharova(BUL) 63 36 6-10
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Jun 7th, 2014 at 01:41 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 7th, 2014, 01:13 AM   #1506
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JUNE 9 LISTS
AEGON CLASSIC, Birmingham (GBR)(PREMIER)
QR1: Ashleigh Barty lt. (15)Irina Falconi (USA) 46 46
QR1: Anastasia Rodionova d. (4)Luksika Kumkhum (THA) 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Anastasia Rodionova lt. (13)Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN) 75 36 26

R1: (16)Casey Dellacqua d. Urszula Radwanska (POL) 61 63
R1: (2)Samantha Stosur v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (16)Casey Dellacqua d. Varvara Lepchenko (USA) 64 63
R2: (2)Samantha Stosur d. Christina McHale (USA) 61 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
R3: (16)Casey Dellacqua d. (2)Samantha Stosur 26 62 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (16)Casey Dellacqua d. Kimiko Date-Krumm (JPN) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (16)Casey Dellacqua lt. Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (CZE) 67(5) 16

R1: (4)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/Rodionova lt. Date-Krumm(JPN)/Zahlavova Strycova(CZE) 57 26
R1: (2)Barty/Dellacqua d. Babos(HUN)/Mladenovic(FRA) 57 76(3) 12-10
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Barty/Dellacqua d. Huber(USA)/Raymond(USA) 64 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Barty/Dellacqua d. Garcia(FRA)/Zhang(CHN) 64 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (2)Barty/Dellacqua lt. (3)Kops-Jones(USA)/Spears(USA) 67(1) 16

50k Nottingham (GBR)
QR1: Monique Adamczak d. (1)Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR) 62 76(3)
QR1: Jarmila Gajdosova d. Miki Miyamura (JPN) 62 62
QR1: Arina Rodionova lt. (WC)Naomi Cavaday (GBR) 16 62 14 ret.
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Monique Adamczak lt. Irena Pavlovic (FRA) 67(3) 63 46
QR2: Jarmila Gajdosova d. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn (THA) 60 46 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Jarmila Gajdosova d. Irena Pavlovic (FRA) 62 26 63

R1: (7)Olivia Rogowska d. Ekaterina Bychkova (RUS) 36 63 63
R1: (Q)Jarmila Gajdosova d. (2)Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) 76(3) 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (7)Olivia Rogowska lt. Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) 26 46
R2: (Q)Jarmila Gajdosova d. Marta Sirotkina (RUS) 64 36 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (Q)Jarmila Gajdosova d. (Q)Ons Jabeur (TUN) 63 76(3)
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (Q)Jarmila Gajdosova d. (4)Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) 64 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (Q)Jarmila Gajdosova d. (3)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) 62 62

R1: (3)Gajdosova/Rodionova d. Buyuykakcay(TUR)/Sema(JPN) 62 46 10-7
R1: (2)Adamczak/Rogowska d. Kozlova(UKR)/Vasylyeva(UKR) 62 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (3)Gajdosova/Rodionova d. Fujiwara(JPN)/Sanchez(USA) 46 63 10-5
QF: (2)Adamczak/Rogowska lt. Foretz Gacon(FRA)/Hesse(FRA) 67(4) 26
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (3)Gajdosova/Rodionova d. Foretz Gacon(FRA)/Hesse(FRA) 36 76(3) 11-9
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (3)Gajdosova/Rodionova d. Cepede Royg(PAR)/Vogt(LIE) 76(0) 61

25k Padova (ITA)
QR1: (13)Ellen Perez d. Daria Afanasyeva (RUS) 61 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (13)Ellen Perez d. (4)Martina Caregaro (ITA) 64 61

R1: Storm Sanders lt. (4)Florencia Molinero (ARG) 16 57
R1: (Q)Ellen Perez lt. Catalina Pella (ARG) 36 36

R1: (4)Matteucci(ITA)/Sanders d. Giovine(ITA)/Grymalska(ITA) 62 62
R1: Leykina(RUS)/Perez d. Sartori(ITA)/Turati(ITA) 61 76(4)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (4)Matteucci(ITA)/Sanders d. Kulichkova(RUS)/Putintseva(KAZ) 76(0) 64
QF: Leykina(RUS)/Perez lt. (2)Barbieri(ITA)/Shapatava(GEO) 26 46
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (4)Matteucci(ITA)/Sanders lt. (1)Goncalves(BRA)/Molinero(ARG) 62 36 6-10

10k Banja Luka (BIH)
QR1: Stefani Stojic v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Stefani Stojic d. (wc)Dragana Radisic (BIH) 63 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Stefani Stojic d. Kasandra Kozub (POL) 26 64 60

R1: (Q)Stefani Stojic lt. Nina Alibalic (CRO) 36 36

R1: Novakovic(BIH)/Stojic v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Novakovic(BIH)/Stojic lt. (3)Pantuckova(CZE)/Stefkova(CZE) 26 26

10k Bol (CRO)
R1: (3)Sally Peers lt. Petra Granic (CRO) 46 67(1)
R1: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. Janneke Wikkerink (NED) 62 26 16
R1: Samantha Harris d. Tea Faber (CRO) 61 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Samantha Harris d. Camila Giangreco Campiz (PAR) 62 36 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Samantha Harris d. Janneke Wikkerink (NED) 64 76(3)
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Samantha Harris lt. (1)Olga Ianchuk (UKR) 26 36

R1: Drew(GBR)/Rigozzi lt. Czarnik(POL)/Maciejewska(POL) 64 06 8-10
R1: Harris/Peers d. Masic(SRB)/Vaara(MRI) 62 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Harris/Peers d. (4)Korashvili(UKR)/Zeballos(ARG) 64 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Harris/Peers d. (2)Ianchuk(UKR)/Palmigiano(ITA) 76(4) 26 10-3
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: Harris/Peers lt. (3)Kuncikova(CZE)/Stuchla(CZE) 06 46

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
R1: Petra Hule d. (3)Arabela Fernandez Rabener (ESP) 57 64 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Petra Hule d. Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU) 63 21 ret.
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Petra Hule lt. Ksenia Gaydarzhi (RUS) 36 67(1)

R1: Hule/Williams(NZL) d. Argyriou(CYP)/Siopacha(SYP) 62 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Hule/Williams(NZL) d. (2)Chalaganidze(GEO)/Dmitrieva(RUS) 62 46 10-5
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Hule/Williams(NZL) lt. Morgina(RUS)/Rohde-Moe(NOR) 46 36

10k Solo (INA)
R1: Leah Daw lt. Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) 36 63 57

R1: Daw/Fujioka(JPN) lt. (4)Dong(CHN)/Zhang(CHN) 46 46

10k Kashiwa (JPN)
QR1: Annie Donaldson lt. Natsumi Yokota (JPN) 36 46
QR1: Nana Miyakawa lt. (8)Yuriko Sakai (JPN) 16 16

R1: Hanatani(JPN)/Miyakawa lt. (4)Minokoshi(JPN)/Omae(JPN) 26 06
R1: (WC)Donaldson/Suga(JPN) lt. (2)Namigata(JPN)/Yonemura(JPN) 06 16

10k Amstelveen (NED)
QR1: (5)Karis Ryan v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (5)Karis Ryan lt. Ann-Kathrin Wind (GER) 62 57 26

R1: Olivia Tjandramulia lt. (1)Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) 06 46

R1: Ryan/Tjandramulia lt. Van de Velde(NED)/Vertseeg(NED) 16 46

10k Sun City (RSA)
R1: (WC)Maria Knott lt. Mila Hartig (RSA) 06 46
R1: Marisa Gianotti lt. (WC)Lenice van Eyk (RSA) 46 67(4)

R1: Gianotti/Te Tai(NZL) d. (3)Riley(USA)/Vangelova(BUL) walkover
R1: Gomar Isart(ESP)/Knott d. Mdlulwa(RSA)/Van Eyk(RSA) 64 46 10-8
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Gomar Isart(ESP)/Knott d. Gianotti/Te Tai(NZL) 57 62 10-7
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Gomar Isart(ESP)/Knott lt. (1)Sammons(RSA)/Simmonds(RSA) 36 06

10k Adana (TUR)
R1: Pamela Boyanov lt. (6/WC)Beatrice Cedermark (SWE) 63 46 46

R1: Adamescu(ROU)/Boyanov d. Akovalier(TUR)/Akyurt(TUR) 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Adamescu(ROU)/Boyanov d. (1)Fomina(UKR)/Sezer(TUR) walkover
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Adamescu(ROU)/Boyanov lt. Kaufinger(GER)/Peruhova(BUL) 57 64 4-10
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Jun 16th, 2014 at 06:05 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 14th, 2014, 01:28 AM   #1507
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JUNE 16 LISTS
AEGON INTERNATIONAL, Eastbourne (GBR)(PREMIER)
R1: Samantha Stosur lt. (8)Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) 57 46

25k Montpellier (FRA)
QR1: (12)Karolina Wlodarczak d. Anais van Cauter (FRA) 61 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (12)Karolina Wlodarczak d. (5)Eva Wacanno (NED) 61 62

R1: (Q)Karolina Wlodarczak lt. Constance Sibille (FRA) 36 36

R1: (4)Wacanno(NED)/Wlodarczak d. Alder(FRA)/Cazeaux(FRA) 64 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (4)Wacanno(NED)/Wlodarczak lt. Ferrer-Suarez(ESP)/Sorribes Tormo(ESP) 16 36

15k Prerov (CZE)
QR1: Alexandra Walters lt. (1)Paulina Czarnik (POL) 36 26

R1: Placha(CZE)/Walters d. Kollarova(SVK)/Svatikova(SVK) 76(4) 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Placha(CZE)/Walters lt. (3)Skamlova(SVK)/Stefkova(CZE) walkover

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
R1: Petra Hule d. Denisa Kulhankova (CZE) 63 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Petra Hule lt. (4)Arabela Fernandez Rabener (ESP) 26 36

R1: Hule/Williams(NZL) d. Morgina(RUS)/Rohde-Moe(NOR) 62 26 10-6
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Hule/Williams(NZL) d. (2)Mikheeva(RUS)/Totka(HUN) 46 76(5) 10-7
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Hule/Williams(NZL) lt. (3)El Kamash(EGY)/Hamza(EGY) 26 46

10k Civitavecchia (ITA)
R1: (5)Sally Peers d. Alessia Camplone (ITA) 57 64 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (5)Sally Peers lt. Camila Giangreco Campiz (PAR) 76(5) 46 16

R1: (2)Guarachi(USA)/Peers v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Guarachi(USA)/Peers d. Giovanardi(ITA)/Stridacchio(ITA) 61 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Guarachi(USA)/Peers d. Chieppa(ITA)/Testa(ITA) 64 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (2)Guarachi(USA)/Peers lt. (3)Caregaro(ITA)/Floris(ITA) 46 46

10k Quintana Roo (MEX)
QR1: Nicole Collie lt. Nicole Frenkel (USA) 16 16

R1: Collie/Guttormsen(USA) lt. Deigman(GBR)/Gorches(MEX) 64 46 6-10

10k Alkmaar (NED)
QR1: (5)Karis Ryan d. Lena Widmann (GER) 61 06 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (5)Karis Ryan d. (10)Maurien Rikkert (NED) 61 61

R1: (Q)Karis Ryan d. (Q)Carina Litfin (GER) 61 62
R1: Olivia Tjandramulia lt. Anna Shkudun (UKR) 64 57 46
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (Q)Karis Ryan lt. Mandy Wagemaker (NED) 63 36 26

R1: Dijkman(NED)/Ryan v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Dijkman(NED)/Ryan lt. (4)Haddad Maia(BRA)/Pera(USA) 57 06

10k Galati (ROU)
R1: Bran/Bran lt. Constantin(ROU)/Tatarus(ROU) 16 46

10k Nis (SRB)
QR1: Monique Belovukovic v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Monique Belovukovic d. Nina Nikitovic (SRB) 26 76(3) 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Monique Belovukovic d. Tea Jandric (CRO) 75 64

R1: (Q)Monique Belovukovic lt. (1)Maria Sakkari (GRE) 26 06
R1: (5)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (Q)Mina Markovic (SRB) 46 16

R1: (3)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (3)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) d. Husak(NED)/Selakovic(SRB) 75 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (3)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) d. (1)Esen(TUR)/Esen(TUR) 60 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (3)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) d. Gjorcheska(MKD)/Lazic(SRB) 63 60

10k Istanbul (TUR)
QFR: Marisa Gianotti d. Yagmur Akdemir (TUR) 63 63

R1: Pamela Boyanov d. Teertha Iska (IND) 63 60
R1: (Q)Marisa Gianotti d. (Q)Chelsea Te Tai (NZL) 63 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Pamela Boyanov lt. (8)Anette Munozova (SWE) walkover
R2: (Q)Marisa Gianotti lt. (2)Melis Sezer (TUR) 46 36

R1: Boyanov/Te Tai(NZL) lt. Faber(CRO)/Guldas(TUR) 45 ret.
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Jun 22nd, 2014 at 01:08 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 17th, 2014, 07:01 AM   #1508
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JUNE 23 LISTS
THE WIMBLEDON CHAMPIONSHIPS, Wimbledon (GBR)(GRAND SLAM)
QR1: Anastasia Rodionova lt. Lucie Hradecka (CZE) 26 63 16
QR1: Ashleigh Barty d. Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) 61 62
QR1: (18)Olivia Rogowska lt. Irina Falconi (USA) 62 16 57
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Ashleigh Barty d. Lyudmyla Kichenok (UKR) 63 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Ashleigh Barty lt. Anett Kontaveit (EST) 76(5) 36 46

R1: (WC)Jarmila Gajdosova d. Stefanie Voegele (SUI) 63 76(6)
R1: Casey Dellacqua d. (Q)Anett Kontaveit (EST) 36 76(4) 63
R1: (17)Samantha Stosur lt. Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) 36 46
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (WC)Jarmila Gajdosova lt. (Q)Michelle Larcher de Brito (POR) 36 64 36
R2: Casey Dellacqua lt. (4)Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) 46 06

QR1: (5)Gajdosova/Ar.Rodionova d. (ALT)Falconi(USA)/Sanchez(USA) 64 75
QR1: (4)Adamczak/Rogowska lt. Bacsinszky(SUI)/Larsson(SWE) 26 57
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (5)Gajdosova/Ar.Rodionova d. (2)Beygelzimer(UKR)/Jans-Ignacik(POL) 62 64

R1: (11)Kudryvatseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. Wickmayer(BEL)/Zhang(CHN) 61 63
R1: (Q)Gajdosova/Ar.Rodionova d. Schiavone(ITA)/Soler-Espinosa(ESP) 63 36 63
R1: Pennetta(ITA)/Stosur d. (WC)Rae(GBR)/Smith(GBR) 36 75 63
R1: (6)Barty/Dellacqua d. Bouchard(CAN)/Watson(GBR) 64 76(3)
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (11)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. Keys(USA)/Riske(USA) 62 62
R2: (Q)Gajdosova/Ar.Rodionova lt. Petkovic(GER)/Rybarikova(SVK) 26 57
R2: Pennetta(ITA)/Stosur d. (13)Hradecka(CZE)/Krajicek(NED) 75 63
R2: (6)Barty/Dellacqua d. Date-Krumm(JPN)/Zahlavova Strycova(CZE) 64 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
R3: (11)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. (7)Kops-Jones(USA)/Spears(USA) 75 64
R3: Pennetta(ITA)/Stosur lt. Pavlyuchenkova(RUS)/Safarova(CZE) 16 67(9)
R3: (6)Barty/Dellacqua d. (12)Medina Garrigues(ESP)/Shvedova(KAZ) 76(4) 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (11)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova lt. (14)Babos(HUN)/Mladenovic(FRA) 36 63 46
QF: (6)Barty/Dellacqua lt. (2)Errani(ITA)/Vinci(ITA) 46 62 06

XR1: (10)Murray(GBR)/Dellacqua v BYE
XR1: (12)Peers/Barty v BYE
XR1: Elgin(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. (WC)Hutchins(GBR)/Watson(GBR) 61 16 97
XR1: (15)Zimonjic(SRB)/Stosur v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
XR2: (10)Murray(GBR)/Dellacqua d. (ALT)Huta Galung(NED)/Klepac(SLO) 76(8) 67(5) 64
XR2: (12)Peers/Barty d. Levinsky(CZE)/Husarova(SVK) walkover
XR2: Elgin(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. (11)Cabal(COL)/Kops-Jones(USA) 62 75
XR2: (15)Zimonjic(SRB)/Stosur d. Emmrich(GER)/Krajicek(NED) 61 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
XR3: (10)Murray(GBR)/Dellacqua d. (6)Tecau(ROU)/Mirza(IND) 75 63
XR3: (12)Peers/Barty lt. (5)Nestor(CAN)/Mladenovic(FRA) 67(4) 36
XR3: Elgin(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. (7)Bopanna(IND)/Hlavackova(CZE) 36 75 63
XR3: (15)Zimonjic(SRB)/Stosur d. Butorac(USA)/Babos(HUN) 26 62 86
-------------------------------------------------------------
XQF: (10)Murray(GBR)/Dellacqua lt. (14)Mirnyi(BLR)/Chan(TPE) 26 63 36
XQF: (15)Zimonjic(SRB)/Stosur d. Elgin(RUS)/An.Rodionova 63 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
XSF: (15)Zimonjic(SRB)/Stosur d. (16)Qureshi(PAK)/Dushevina(RUS) 75 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
XF: (15)Zimonjic(SRB)/Stosur d. (14)Mirnyi(BLR)/Chan(TPE) 64 62

25k Perigueux (FRA)
QR1: Alexandra Walters lt. (13)Maud Vigne (FRA) 06 16
QR1: (10)Karolina Wlodarczak v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (10)Karolina Wlodarczak d. (5)Josepha Adam (FRA) 62 61

R1: (Q)Karolina Wlodarczak lt. Catalina Pella (ARG) 46 16

R1: Noury(USA)/Walters lt. Flink(RUS)/Vinogradova(RUS) 06 16
R1: (3)Baluu(IND)/Wlodarczak v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (3)Baluu(IND)/Wlodarczak d. Brouleau(FRA)/Cascino(FRA) 60 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (3)Baluu(IND)/Wlodarczak lt. (2)Ce(BRA)/Molinero(ARG) 46 75 10-12

25k Siofok (HUN)
R1: Monique Adamczak lt. (Q)Adrijana Lekaj (CRO) 64 57 36

R1: (1)Adamczak/Vrljic(CRO) d. Mrazova(CZE)/Svatikova(SVK) 60 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Adamczak/Vrljic(CRO) lt. Allertova(CZE)/Skamlova(SVK) 57 16

15k Breda (NED)
QR1: (14)Karis Ryan lt. Inger van Dijkman (NED) 36 26

R1: Ryan/Tsuji(JPN) lt. O'Neill(CAN)/Scheepens(NED) 67(3) 46

10k Quintana Roo (MEX)
QR1: Nicole Collie lt. Nicole Frenkel (USA) 26 16

R1: (4)Collie/Mills(USA) d. (WC)Rubio(MEX)/Tamayo Gomez(MEX) 61 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (4)Collie/Mills(USA) lt. Alonso Martinez(ESP)/Navarro Oliva(MEX) 36 57

10k Amarante (POR)
R1: Chantelle Rigozzi d. (Q)Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR) 63 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. (1)Olga Saez Larra (ESP) 36 06

R1: Fedosenkova(UKR)/Rigozzi d. Bento(POR)/Mesquita(POR) 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Fedosenkova(UKR)/Rigozzi lt. Haas(AUT)/Siedliska(POL) 36 01 ret.

10k Prokuplje (SRB)
QR1: Stefani Stojic v BYE
QR1: Monique Belovukovic lt. Tea Jandric (CRO) 26 16
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Stefani Stojic lt. Tanja Stojanovska (MKD) 36 26

R1: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Teodora Radosavljevic (SRB) 63 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Dajana Dukic (SRB) 63 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (8)Hulya Esen (TUR) 62 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Vendula Zovincova (CZE) 63 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) 61 57 36

R1: (2)Gjorcheska(MKD)/Nancarrow d. (WC)Beccaria(ITA)/Djordjevic(ITA) 60 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Gjorcheska(MKD)/Nancarrow d. Dancetovic(SRB)/Lukic(SRB) 61 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Gjorcheska(MKD)/Nancarrow d. (4)Ianchuk(UKR)/Wienerova(SVK) 06 64 13-11
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (2)Gjorcheska(MKD)/Nancarrow d. (1)Esen(TUR)/Esen(TUR) 62 64

10k Gimcheon (KOR)
R1: Jelena Stojanovic d. (Q)Ayumi Mori (JPN) 64 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Jelena Stojanovic lt. (7)Seung-Yeon Hong (KOR) 57 36

10k Bangkok (THA)
QR1: Imke Barnard lt. Napharat Swangkaew (THA) 16 06
QR1: Sasha Alexander lt. (2)Rutuja Bhosale (IND) 36 06
QR1: Ivana Kafedjiyska d. Momoko Nakano (JPN) 60 60
QR1: (6)Leah Daw d. Jaruwadee Kaewma (THA) 46 64 76(2)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Ivana Kafedjiyska lt. Beatrice Gumulya (INA) 16 26
QFR: (6)Leah Daw lt. Midori Yamamoto (JPN) 06 61 46

R1: Daw/Kleinsteuber(GER) lt. (WC)Cheapchandej(THA)/Luangnam(THA) 57 16
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Jul 8th, 2014 at 11:52 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 27th, 2014, 06:49 AM   #1509
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JUNE 30 LISTS
100k Contrexeville (FRA)
QR1: Chantelle Rigozzi v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. (2)Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 06 46

R1: Coppola(ITA)/Rigozzi lt. Gasparyan(RUS)/Kovinic(MNE) 16 16

25k Denain (FRA)
QR1: Alexandra Walters v BYE
QR1: (11)Karolina Wlodarczak d. Anastasia Smirnova (BEL) 61 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Alexandra Walters lt. (1)Amanda Carreras (GBR) 06 06
QFR: (11)Karolina Wlodarczak lt. (8)Josepha Adam (FRA) 26 06

R1: Slater(GBR)/Wlodarczak d. Cascino(FRA)/Paquet(FRA) 36 64 10-8
R1: Noury(USA)/Walters lt. Georges(FRA)/Ghesquiere(FRA) 36 26
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Slater(GBR)/Wlodarczak d. (4)Danilina(KAZ)/Doroshina(RUS) 62 76(1)
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Slater(GBR)/Wlodarczak d. (2)Hsu(TPE)/Windley(GBR) 62 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: Slater(GBR)/Wlodarczak lt. (1)Goncalves(BRA)/Molinero(ARG) 67(3) 67(4)

25k Middelburg (NED)
QR1: Karis Ryan lt. (11)Natalia Orlova (RUS) 16 62 36

R1: Ryan/Tsuji(JPN) lt. Van der Meij(NED)/Wagemaker(NED) walkover

25k Torun (POL)
R1: Monique Adamczak d. Katerina Kramperova (CZE) 67(6) 63 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Monique Adamczak lt. (1)Jovana Jaksic (SRB) 36 36

10k Gimcheon (KOR)
QR1: (1)Jelena Stojanovic v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (1)Jelena Stojanovic lt. Ji-Sun Kim (KOR) 06 ret.

10k Quintana Roo (MEX)
QR1: Nicole Collie d. Julianna Curtis (USA) 62 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Nicole Collie d. Viviana Onorato (VEN) 62 62

R1: (Q)Nicole Collie d. (8)Alexandra Riley (USA) 60 62
R1: Julia Moriarty d. Danielle Mills (USA) 64 67(4) 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (Q)Nicole Collie lt. (Q)Ana Paula Neffa de los Rios (PAR) 16 67(7)
R2: Julia Moriarty lt. (7)Maria Paulina Perez-Garcia (COL) 67(3) 16

R1: (1)Collie/Riley(USA) lt. Gerbasi(VEN)/Onorato(VEN) 36 57
R1: Frenkel(USA)/Moriarty d. Manifacio(MEX)/Perez Lopez(MEX) 26 64 10-5
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Frenkel(USA)/Moriarty lt. Betancourt(MEX)/Neffa de los Rios (PAR) 64 57 9-11

10k Prokuplje (SRB)
QR1: Andjela Reljic v BYE
QR1: Monique Belovukovic lt. Lilla Barzo (HUN) 06 26
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Andjela Reljic lt. Petia Arshinkova (BUL) 36 06

R1: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (WC)Katarina Kozarov (SRB) 63 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (Q)Olga Fridman (UKR) 61 06 76(1)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (7)Dea Herdzelas (BIH) 62 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) 36 64 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (1)Lina Gjorcheska (MKD) 46 64 62

R1: (1)Gjorcheska(MKD)/Nancarrow v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Gjorcheska(MKD)/Nancarrow d. Basic(CRO)/Markovic(SRB) walkover
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (1)Gjorcheska(MKD)/Nancarrow d. (4)Marinkovic(SRB)/Szlavikovics(HUN) 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (1)Gjorcheska(MKD)/Nancarrow d. Fridman(UKR)/Ianchuk(UKR) 64 76(5)

10k Bangkok (THA)
QR1: Maree Teiwa Casey lt. (2)Kotomi Takahata (JPN) 67(3) 06
QR1: (16)Leah Daw lt. (WC)Yinglak Jittakoat (THA) 57 26
QR1: Ivana Kafedjiyska lt. (4)Saray Sterenbach (ISR) 26 16

R1: Daw/Hodzic(USA) lt. (3)Wongteanchai(THA)/Wongteanchai(THA) 16 26
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Jul 6th, 2014 at 11:07 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 5th, 2014, 01:16 AM   #1510
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JULY 7 LISTS
100k Biarritz (FRA)
QR1: Karolina Wlodarczak d. Tsveta Konstantinova Dimitrova (BUL) 64 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Karolina Wlodarczak lt. (6)Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 36 62 16

R1: Slater(GBR)/Wlodarczak d. Noury(USA)/Ponchet(FRA) 61 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Slater(GBR)/Wlodarczak lt. (1)Minella(LUX)/Thorpe(FRA) 36 63 6-10

50k Sacramento (USA)
QR1: Julia Moriarty lt. (1)Jacqueline Cako (USA) 16 57
QR1: Nicole Collie lt. Julia Elbaba (USA) 06 16

R1: (1)Olivia Rogowska d. (Q)Macall Harkins (USA) 64 62
R1: Storm Sanders d. Denise Muresan (USA) 76(9) 67(1) 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (1)Olivia Rogowska d. (WC)Peggy Porter (USA) 76(5) 63
R2: Storm Sanders lt. (3)Madison Brengle (USA) 57 16
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Olivia Rogowska d. (6)Sachia Vickery (USA) 26 76(4) 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (1)Olivia Rogowska d. (3)Madison Brengle (USA) 46 62 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (1)Olivia Rogowska d. (7)Julia Boserup (USA) 62 75

R1: Gavrilova(RUS)/Sanders d. (WC)Chen(USA)/Miller(USA) 63 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Gavrilova(RUS)/Sanders d. Crawford(USA)/Vickery(USA) 63 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Gavrilova(RUS)/Sanders d. (3)Cako(USA)/Lao(USA) 62 76(6)
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: Gavrilova(RUS)/Sanders d. Sanchez(USA)/Scandalis(USA) 62 61

25k Gatineau (CAN)
R1: Isabella Holland lt. Justyna Jegiolka (POL) 26 62 26

R1: Holland/Riley(USA) lt. Fournier(CAN)/Januskova(CAN) 26 46

25k Aschaffenburg (GER)
QR1: Karis Ryan lt. Agata Baranska (POL) 64 26 57

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
QR1: (WC)Alexandra Walters d. Fabiana Pitisci (BEL) 60 76(6)

R1: (Q)Alexandra Walters lt. (Q)Nagi Hanatani (JPN) 16 26

R1: Njuki(SWE)/Walters d. Bongiovanni(ITA)/Easwaramurthi(IND) 62 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Njuki(SWE)/Walters lt. (3)Cristian(ROU)/Parazinskaite(LTU) 26 16

10k Torino (ITA)
R1: (7)Sally Peers lt. Francesca Segarelli (DOM) 46 26

10k Getxo (ESP)
R1: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Josephine Boualem (FRA) 76(5) 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (2)Laura Pous-Tio (ESP) 64 16 46

R1: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Canero Perez(ESP)/Del Cueto Castillo(ESP) 36 75 10-3
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) lt. (3)Roemer(ECU)/Saez Larra(ESP) 46 57

10k Bangkok (THA)
QR1: (13)Leah Daw lt. Aslina Chua An Ping (MAS) 67(7) 57
QR1: Ivana Kafedjiyska lt. (10)Jessy Rompies (INA) 16 16

R1: Alison Bai lt. (7)Nudnida Luangnam (THA) 46 26

R1: Bai/Daw lt. (1)Kumkhum(THA)/Tanasugarn(THA) 16 36
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Jul 13th, 2014 at 05:36 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 12th, 2014, 01:43 AM   #1511
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JULY 14 LISTS
50k Carson (USA)
R1: (1)Olivia Rogowska d. Allie Will (USA) 63 62
R1: Storm Sanders lt. Michaella Krajicek (NED) 06 16
R1: (3)Jarmila Gajdosova lt. Maria Sanchez (USA) 63 36 46
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (1)Olivia Rogowska lt. Sanaz Marand (USA) 46 46

R1: (1)Krajicek(NED)/Rogowska d. Boserup(USA)/Brengle(USA) 75 06 10-7
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Krajicek(NED)/Rogowska d. Sanchez(USA)/Scandalis(USA) 61 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (1)Krajicek(NED)/Rogowska d. Gonzalez(PAR)/Pigossi(BRA) 57 64 10-6
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (1)Krajicek(NED)/Rogowska d. Crawford(USA)/Vickery(USA) 76(4) 61

25k Granby (CAN)
QR1: (1)Isabella Holland d. Tina Kreinis (CAN) 60 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (1)Isabella Holland d. Catherine Leduc (CAN) 62 63

R1: (Q)Isabella Holland lt. Mayo Hibi (JPN) 16 16

R1: Holland/Rossi(BRA) lt. (WC)Liang(CAN)/Molnar(CAN) 46 46

25k Darmstadt (GER)
QR1: (ALT)Karis Ryan lt. (7)Karin Kennel (SUI) 16 26

25k Phuket (THA)
QR1: (14)Alison Bai d. Masa Jovanovic 62 64
QR1: (3)Jessica Moore d. Saray Sterenbach (ISR) 62 ret.
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (14)Alison Bai lt. (2)Ye-Ra Lee (KOR) 36 06
QFR: (3)Jessica Moore d. (16)Fang Ying Xun (CHN) 64 76(5)

R1: (Q)Jessica Moore lt. (WC)Patcharin Cheapchandej (THA) 46 61 46

R1: Bai/Moore lt. (4)Kato(JPN)/Ninomiya(JPN) 36 36

10k Knokke (BEL)
R1: (5)Sally Peers lt. (Q)Catherine Chantraine (BEL) 46 36

10k Vancouver (CAN)
QR1: Joanne Karaitiana v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Joanne Karaitiana lt. Lauren Chypyha (CAN) 64 26 46

R1: (8)Julia Moriarty lt. Erin Clark (USA) 62 67(4) 67(4)

R1: (4)Karaitiana/Moriarty lt. Guttormsen(USA)/Todd(USA) 67(4) 67(4)

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
QR1: Alexandra Walters d. Aida Kalimullina (RUS) 61 46 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Alexandra Walters d. Eden D'Oliveira (RSA) 61 46 75

R1: (Q)Alexandra Walters lt. (8)Danielle Konotoptseva (GBR) 36 46

R1: Hodzic(USA)/Walters d. (WC)Melicharkova(CZE)/Radovcic(SUI) 46 62 11-9
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Hodzic(USA)/Walters lt. (2)Bruzzone(ITA)/Mikheeva(RUS) walkover

10k Evansville (USA)
R1: Nicole Collie d. (LL)Nada Dimovska (USA) 75 76(5)
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Nicole Collie lt. Marie Norris (USA) 16 36

R1: (1)Collie/McCarthy(USA) d. Chang(USA)/Ng(USA) 63 67(4) 10-7
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Collie/McCarthy(USA) lt. Corning(USA)/Graff(USA) 46 62 5-10
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Jul 20th, 2014 at 01:11 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 18th, 2014, 11:44 AM   #1512
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JULY 21 LISTS
WTA 125k Nanchang (CHN)
QR1: (2)Monique Adamczak d. Naoko Eto (JPN) 62 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (2)Monique Adamczak d. (6)Zi Yang (CHN) 64 61

R1: (Q)Monique Adamczak lt. Nastja Kolar (SLO) 67(5) 36

R1: (1)Adamczak/Zheng(CHN) d. Jakupovic(SLO)/Kolar(SLO) 63 67(3) 10-7
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Adamczak/Zheng(CHN) d. Kumkhum(THA)/Tanasugarn(THA) 26 61 10-7
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (1)Adamczak/Zheng(CHN) lt. (3)Chan(TPE)/Xu(CHN) 36 36

50k+H Sobota (POL)
QR1: Karolina Wlodarczak lt. (2)Myrtille Georges (FRA) 26 16

R1: Marcinkevica(LAT)/Wlodarczak lt. Gatto-Monticone(ITA)/Grymalska(ITA) 36 46

50k Lexington (USA)
QR1: Isabella Holland lt. (WC)Jennifer Brady (USA) 46 57

R1: (1)Jarmila Gajdosova d. Mayo Hibi (JPN) 63 63
R1: Arina Rodionova lt. (SR)Daria Gavrilova (RUS) 46 57
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (1)Jarmila Gajdosova d. (WC)Julia Elbaba (USA) 61 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Jarmila Gajdosova lt. (7)Nicole Gibbs (USA) 16 36

25k Phuket (THA)
QR1: (14)Masa Jovanovic d. Xinyi Jiang (CHN) 64 63
QR1: (7)Alison Bai v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (14)Masa Jovanovic lt. (6)Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) 26 16
QFR: (7)Alison Bai lt. (11)Gabriela van de Graaf (NED) 67(4) 26

R1: Jessica Moore lt. (PR)Kai-Chen Chang (TPE) 46 64 16

R1: Bai/Simmonds(RSA) d. (WC)Cheapchandej(THA)/Sae-Eung(THA) 75 62
R1: Leykina(RUS)/Moore d. Buayam(THA)/Zlochova(SVK) 75 76(8)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Bai/Simmonds(RSA) lt. (1)Lertpitaksinchai(THA)/Plipuech(THA) 16 06
QF: Leykina(RUS)/Moore lt. (4)Han(KOR)/Yoo(KOR) 06 36

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
R1: (WC)Alexandra Walters lt. (8)Danielle Konotoptseva (GBR) 26 16

R1: Alves Pereira Valle(BRA)/Walters lt. (4/WC)Hattingh(RSA)/Le Roux(RSA) 16 36

10k Tallinn (EST)
R1: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) 06 76(7) 16

10k Tampere (FIN)
R1: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Natalia Belova (RUS) 61 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Helene Scholsen (BEL) 61 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Emma Laine (FIN) 64 57 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (4)Anastasia Pivovarova (RUS) 16 67(3)

R1: (1)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) d. (WC)Minetti(FIN)/Parviainen(FIN) 61 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) d. (WC)Rissanen(FIN)/Saarteinen(FIN) 60 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (1)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) d. Czarnik(POL)/Lysakova(RUS) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (1)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) d. (3)Laine(FIN)/Pivovarova(RUS) 62 63

10k New Delhi (IND)
R1: Abbie Myers d. (1)Natasha Palha (IND) 62 46 62
R1: Jelena Stojanovic lt. (Q)Karman Kaur Thandi (IND) 46 61 26
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Abbie Myers lt. (WC)Vaniya Dangwal (IND) 67(3) 57

R1: Myers/Saigo(JPN) d. Peddi Reddy(IND)/Sethi(IND) 61 67(3) 10-4
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Myers/Saigo(JPN) lt. (4)Bhosale(IND)/Kim(KOR) 63 36 3-10

10k Palic (SRB)
QR1: Monique Belovukovic lt. Elizabeta Bauer (SRB) 36 63 46
QR1: Stefani Stojic d. Gabriela Slavova (BUL) 61 61
QR1: Andjela Reljic d. Ana Stojacic (SRB) 64 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Stefani Stojic d. Karolina Benackova (CZE) 61 60
QR2: Andjela Reljic lt. (8)Tamara Bojanic (MNE) 36 36
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Stefani Stojic lt. (6)Nevena Selakovic (SRB) 26 63 26

10k Istanbul (TUR)
QR1: (3)Leah Daw v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (3)Leah Daw lt. Xiaodi You (CHN) 26 16

10k Austin (USA)
QR1: (1/wc)Julia Moriarty v BYE
QR1: Joanne Karaitiana d. Charity Johns (USA) 60 60
QR1: Astra Sharma lt. Stephanie Nauta (USA) 36 46
QR1: Nicole Collie d. Kenna Kilgo (USA) 63 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (1/wc)Julia Moriarty lt. Karina Traxler (USA) 36 67(5)
QR2: Joanne Karaitiana d. Erica Oosterhout (USA) 75 75
QR2: Nicole Collie d. Crystel Butler (USA) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Joanne Karaitiana lt. Liza Fieldsend (USA) 62 16 16
QFR: Nicole Collie lt. Rachel May Pierson (USA) 06 26

R1: (5)Nives Baric d. (WC)Fernanda Contreras Gomez (MEX) 64 67(5) 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (5)Nives Baric d. Anastasia Evgenyevna Nefedova (RUS) 26 60 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (5)Nives Baric d. (2)Yuka Higuchi (JPN) 75 76(0)
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (5)Nives Baric lt. Mary Weatherholt (USA) 46 16

R1: Baric/Karaitiana d. (Q)Kilgo(USA)/Kiro(RSA) 16 76(4) 10-6
R1: Lykina(RUS)/Moriarty lt. Cercone(USA)/Guarachi(USA) 36 36
R1: Collie/Kopinski(USA) d. Butler(USA)/Kharchenko(UKR) 61 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Baric/Karaitiana lt. Alda(USA)/Contreras Gomez(MEX) 64 16 4-10
QF: Collie/Kopinski(USA) d. (2)Ellison(USA)/Ellison(USA) 46 60 10-8
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Collie/Kopinski(USA) lt. Cercone(USA)/Guarachi(USA) 62 36 7-10
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Jul 27th, 2014 at 03:27 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 26th, 2014, 05:26 AM   #1513
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JULY 28 LISTS
BANK OF THE WEST CLASSIC, Stanford (USA)(PREMIER)
R1: Samantha Stosur lt. (Q)Naomi Osaka (JPN) 64 67(7) 57

R1: (2)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. Ormaechea(ARG)/Wozniak(CAN) walkover
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. Lucic-Baroni(CRO)/Pliskova(CZE) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova lt. (3)Muguruza(ESP)/Suarez Navarro(ESP) 75 67(2) 8-10

CITI OPEN, Washington (USA)(INTERNATIONAL)
QR1: (3)Olivia Rogowska d. Julie Coin (FRA) 64 76(3)
QR1: Arina Rodionova lt. (6)Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN) 36 16
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (3)Olivia Rogowska d. (6)Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN) 26 76(5) 76(5)

R1: (Q)Olivia Rogowska lt. Bojana Jovanovski (SRB) 76(5) 57 57

R1: (4)Ar.Rodionova/Rogowska d. Chirico(USA)/Marand(USA) 57 61 13-11
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (4)Ar.Rodionova/Rogowska lt. Dekmeijere(LAT)/Melichar(USA) 67(2) 61 12-14

100k Vancouver (CAN)
QR1: Isabella Holland lt. (3)Samantha Crawford (USA) 16 36
QR1: Nives Baric d. Rianna Valdes (USA) 64 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Nives Baric lt. (8)Denise Muresan (USA) 46 36

R1: Jarmila Gajdosova d. (2)Grace Min (USA) 60 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Jarmila Gajdosova d. Miharu Imanishi (JPN) 64 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Jarmila Gajdosova d. Irena Pavlovic (FRA) 62 76(5)
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Jarmila Gajdosova d. Madison Brengle (USA) 36 62 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: Jarmila Gajdosova d. Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) 36 62 76(3)

R1: (1)Gajdosova/Tatishvili(USA) d. (Q)Hibi(JPN)/Weinhold(USA) 63 76(5)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Gajdosova/Tatishvili(USA) d. Abaza(USA)/Brengle(USA) 62 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (1)Gajdosova/Tatishvili(USA) lt. (3)Muhammad(USA)/Sanchez(USA) walkover

50k Wuhan (CHN)
QR1: Alison Bai d. Mizuno Kijima (JPN) 63 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Alison Bai v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Alison Bai lt. (8)Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) 16 16

R1: Monique Adamczak d. Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) 63 01 ret.
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Monique Adamczak lt. (4)Qiang Wang (CHN) 46 67(2)

R1: Adamczak/Bai lt. (WC)Tian(CHN)/Zhu(CHN) 57 36

25k Bad Saulgau (GER)
QR1: Karolina Wlodarczak d. (10)Arabela Fernandez Rabener (ESP) 61 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Karolina Wlodarczak lt. (6)Zuzana Luknarova (SVK) 57 10 ret.

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
QR1: Alexandra Walters d. (WC)Eden D'Oliveira (RSA) 61 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Alexandra Walters d. Phenomena Radovcic (SUI) 63 64

R1: Alexandra Walters lt. (4)Alina Mikheeva (RUS) 36 36

R1: Njuki(SWE)/Walters d. D'Oliveira(RSA)/Ogata(JPN) 76(4) 36 10-6
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Njuki(SWE)/Walters lt. (2)Payet(FRA)/Strakhova(UKR) 62 06 6-10

10k Savitaipale (FIN)
R1: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (Q)Birgit Burk (EST) 63 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (Q)Natalia Belova (RUS) 36 62 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Sofia Smagina (RUS) 60 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (4)Emma Laine (FIN) 26 36

R1: (1)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) d. Ponomareva(RUS)/Safronenka(BLR) 60 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (1)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) d. Rohde-Moe(NOR)/Virtanen(SWE) 63 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (1)Nancarrow/Sakkari(GRE) lt. (2)Bogoliy(UKR)/Laine(FIN) 46 67(2)

10k Telavi (GEO)
R1: Chantelle Rigozzi d. (3)Christina Shakovets (GER) 64 ret.
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Chantelle Rigozzi d. Sofia Vaynberg (RUS) 62 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. Mariam Bolkvadze (GEO) 26 36

R1: Piskun(UKR)/Rigozzi d. (1)Lazareva(RUS)/Sterenbach(ISR) 64 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Piskun(UKR)/Rigozzi lt. Degtiareva(RUS)/Manekina(RUS) 64 36 4-10

10k New Delhi (IND)
QR1: Abbie Myers d. Kirandeep Kaur Kotade (IND) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Abbie Myers d. Theiviya Selvarajoo (MAS) 61 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Abbie Myers d. (2)Arantxa Andrady (IND) 76(2) 76(2)

R1: (Q)Abbie Myers d. Dabin Kim (KOR) 63 64
R1: Jelena Stojanovic lt. (8)Xi-Yao Wang (CHN) 16 57
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (Q)AbbiSe Myers d. (1)Nicha Lertpitaksinchai(THA) 63 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (Q)Abbie Myers lt. (WC)Snehadevi S Reddy (IND) 36 57

R1: (4)Myers/Rana(IND) d. Dadi Reddy(IND)/Kalva(IND) 60 36 10-5
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (4)Myers/Rana(IND) lt. Bhosale(IND)/Kim(KOR) 16 26

10k Istanbul (TUR)
QR1: (2)Leah Daw v BYE
QR1: Nana Miyakawa lt. Victoria Ocheva (BUL) 16 16
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (2)Leah Daw lt. Viktoriya Zheleva (BUL) 75 16 67(8)

10k Fort Worth (USA)
QR1: Astra Sharma v BYE
QR1: Nicole Collie v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Astra Sharma d. Chuyang Guan (USA) 60 60
QR2: Nicole Collie d. (2)Idia Amen (USA) 75 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR3: Astra Sharma d. Lauren Stratman (USA) 62 62
QR3: Nicole Collie d. Casey Robinson (USA) 63 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Astra Sharma d. Alina Kuzmenkova (RUS) 63 63
QFR: Nicole Collie lt. Sianna Simmons (USA) 36 63 26

R1: (Q)Astra Sharma lt. (4)Maria-Fernanda Alves (BRA) 75 57 36
R1: Samantha Harris lt. (Q)Lynn Kiro (RSA) 06 06

QR1: (WC)Altick(USA)/Sharma d. Gilbert(USA)/Martin(USA) 60 61

R1: (Q)Altick(USA)/Sharma d. (WC)Oosterhout(USA)/Profit(USA) 75 62
R1: Collie/Kopinski(USA) d. (Q)Hine(USA)/Smith(USA) 63 36 10-3
R1: Harris/Stratman(USA) d. (WC)Cercone(USA)/Guarachi(USA) walkover
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (Q)Altick(USA)/Sharma lt. Harrison(USA)/Weatherholt(USA) 61 46 8-10
QF: Collie/Kopinski(USA) d. (3)Higuchi(JPN)/Watanabe(JPN) walkover
QF: Harris/Stratman(USA) d. (4)Kobelt(USA)/Okuno(JPN) 63 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Collie/Kopinski(USA) lt. Harrison(USA)/Weatherholt(USA) 06 46
SF: Harris/Stratman(USA) lt. (WC)Carter(USA)/Tan(SIN) 16 36
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Aug 4th, 2014 at 06:18 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 3rd, 2014, 03:04 AM   #1514
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF AUGUST 4 LISTS
ROGERS CUP, Montreal (CAN)(PREMIER 5)
R1: Samantha Stosur d. (Q)Monica Puig (PUR) 62 62
R1: Casey Dellacqua d. Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) 60 46 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Samantha Stosur lt. (1)Serena Williams (USA) 06 26
R2: Casey Dellacqua lt. (2)Petra Kvitova (CZE) 36 26

R1: Dellacqua/Lucic-Baroni(CRO) lt. Date-Krumm(JPN)/Hlavackova(CZE) 64 26 7-10
R1: (8)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova lt. Hingis(SUI)/Pennetta(ITA) 64 26 6-10
R1: Stosur/Zhang(CHN) lt. (6)Kops-Jones(USA)/Spears(USA) 46 26

25k Koksijde (BEL)
QR1: (14)Karolina Wlodarczak lt. Nicky Van Dyck (BEL) 36 26

R1: Grajdek(GER)/Wlodarczak d. (2)Burger(NED)/Seguel(CHI) 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Grajdek(GER)/Wlodarczak d. Ramialison(FRA)/Vankova(CZE) 26 62 10-6
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Grajdek(GER)/Wlodarczak lt. Bonaventure(BEL)/Hogenkamp(NED) 16 36

25k Landisville (USA)
QR1: (13)Samantha Harris lt. Terri Fleming (USA) 67(7) 60 16
QR1: Nicole Collie d. Samantha Asch (USA) 67(3) 63 42 ret.
QR1: Astra Sharma d. Rachel Smilansky (USA) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Nicole Collie lt. (3)Denise Muresan (USA) 26 36
QR2: Astra Sharma d. Lindsay Graff (USA) 64 75
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Astra Sharma lt. (11)Anne-Liz Jeukeng (USA) 36 26

R1: (2)Olivia Rogowska d. (SR)Ksenia Lykina (RUS) 75 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (2)Olivia Rogowska d. (Q)Nadja Gilchrist (USA) 61 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Olivia Rogowska lt. (5)Ons Jabeur (TUN) 61 67(3) 26

QFR: Collie/Harris lt. (1)Hibi(JPN)/Turner(USA) 16 62 8-10

25k Caracas (VEN)
R1: (4)Arina Rodionova d. (Q)Maria Turrillo (VEN) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (4)Arina Rodionova lt. Clothilde de Bernardi (FRA) 26 36

R1: (1)Hsu(TPE)/Ar.Rodionova v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Hsu(TPE)/Ar.Rodionova lt. Gonzalez(PAR)/Klaffner(AUT) 67(3) 46

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
QR1: (WC)Georgiana Ruhrig v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: (WC)Georgiana Ruhrig lt. Jiaxi Lu (CHN) 46 46

R1: (LL)Georgiana Ruhrig lt. (Q)Ying Zhang (CHN) 36 46

10k Telavi (GEO)
R1: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. (WC)Justina Mikulskyte (LTU) 64 46 46

10k Nottingham (GBR)
R1: (7)Alison Bai lt. Eden Silva (GBR) 36 62 46

R1: (1)Bai/Tanaka(JPN) v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (1)Bai/Tanaka(JPN) d. Stephenson(GBR)/Van de Graaf(NED) 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (1)Bai/Tanaka(JPN) d. Askew(GBR)/Pearce(GBR) 61 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (1)Bai/Tanaka(JPN) d. Boulter(GBR)/Christie(GBR) 64 63

10k Bangalore (IND)
QR1: Abbie Myers d. Saumya Vig (IND) 63 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Abbie Myers d. Snehadevi S Reddy (IND) 64 76(4)

R1: (Q)Abbie Myers lt. Rutuja Bhosale (IND) 57 36

10k Zajecar (SRB)
QR1: Stefani Stojic d. Elizabeta Bauer (SRB) 63 61
QR1: Andjela Reljic lt. Dzina Milovanovic (SRB) 06 16
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Stefani Stojic d. Nina Kalezic (MNE) 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: Stefani Stojic d. Nina Nikitovic (SRB) 60 31 ret.

R1: (Q)Stefani Stojic lt. (Q)Satsuki Takamura (JPN) 61 67(8) 46
R1: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Nevena Selakovic (SRB) 64 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (Q)Satsuki Takamura (JPN) 61 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (6)Cristina Adamescu (ROU) 60 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (3)Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) 60 26 02 ret.

R1: (2)Nancarrow/Stefkova(CZE) v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (2)Nancarrow/Stefkova(CZE) d. Stosic(SRB)/Takamura(JPN) 63 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (2)Nancarrow/Stefkova(CZE) d. Milovanovic(SRB)/Stankovic(SRB) 63 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: (2)Nancarrow/Stefkova(CZE) lt. (3)Ianchuk(UKR)/Kostic(SRB) 36 57
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Aug 10th, 2014 at 12:25 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 9th, 2014, 02:10 AM   #1515
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 62,589
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF AUGUST 11 LISTS
WESTERN & SOUTHERN OPEN, Cincinnati (USA)(PREMIER 5)
R1: Samantha Stosur d. (Q)Varvara Lepchenko (USA) 62 75
R1: Casey Dellacqua lt. (Q)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) 67(4) 26
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: Samantha Stosur lt. (1)Serena Williams (USA) 67(7) 67(7)

R1: Dellacqua/Lucic-Baroni(CRO) lt. Date-Krumm(JPN)/Hlavackova(CZE) 63 16 3-10
R1: (8)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. Chan(TPE)/Chan(TPE) 64 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (8)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. Erakovic(NZL)/Parra Santonja(ESP) 63 62
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (8)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. Medina Garrigues(ESP)/Shvedova(KAZ) 62 61
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (8)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova lt. (7)Kops-Jones(USA)/Spears(USA) 57 57

100k+H Bogota (COL)
R1: Arina Rodionova lt. (4)Lourdes Dominguez Lino (ESP) 16 26

R1: (4)Maria(GER)/Ar.Rodionova d. Sanchez(MEX)/Zacarias(MEX) 76(3) 76(5)
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (4)Maria(GER)/Ar.Rodionova lt. Hsu(TPE)/Kostova(BUL) 67(1) 26

25k Woking (GBR)
QR1: (6)Alison Bai d. (WC)Anneka Watts (GBR) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (6)Alison Bai d. Aimee Gibson (GBR) 64 61

R1: (Q)Alison Bai lt. Quirine Lemoine (NED) 46 67(1)

R1: Bai/Segarelli(DOM) lt. (4)Ayukawa(JPN)/Omae(JPN) 36 46

10k Brcko (BIH)
QR1: Stefani Stojic d. Anastasia Goncharova (RUS) 60 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
QR2: Stefani Stojic lt. (1)Pia Cuk (SLO) 36 16

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
QR1: (1)Abbie Myers v BYE
QR1: Georgiana Ruhrig v BYE
-------------------------------------------------------------
QFR: (1)Abbie Myers d. Alize Boccard (SUI) 62 61
QFR: Georgiana Ruhrig d. Jiaxi Lu (CHN) 62 75

R1: (Q)Abbie Myers d. Ho Ching Wu (HKG) 62 63
R1: (Q)Georgiana Ruhrig d. Marcela Alves Pereira Valle (BRA) 63 67(7) 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (Q)Abbie Myers d. (3)Pauline Payet (FRA) 75 63
R2: (Q)Georgiana Ruhrig d. (WC)Costanza Pera (ITA) 64 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: (Q)Abbie Myers d. (Q)Georgiana Ruhrig 67(2) 64 76(3)
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: (Q)Abbie Myers lt. Harriet Dart (GBR) 46 26

R1: Myers/Ruhrig d. (2)Cavalle-Reimers(ESP)/Williams(NZL) 76(5) 26 11-9
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Myers/Ruhrig d. Codino(FRA)/Ottomano(SUI) 76(7) 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
SF: Myers/Ruhrig d. (3)Fujioka(JPN)/Hasegawa(JPN) 75 64
-------------------------------------------------------------
F: Myers/Ruhrig lt. (1)Dart(GBR)/Morgina(RUS) 26 16

10k Telavi (GEO)
R1: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. Giorgia Pinto (ITA) 46 26

R1: Ladurner(ITA)/Rigozzi d. Chalaganidze(GEO)/Klyuchnikova(RUS) 61 63
-------------------------------------------------------------
QF: Ladurner(ITA)/Rigozzi lt. (1)Fomina(UKR)/Shakovets(GER) 16 16

10k Istanbul (TUR)
QFR: (1)Leah Daw v BYE
QFR: Nana Miyakawa lt. Nikol Yordanova (BUL) 36 16

R1: (Q)Leah Daw d. (Q)Lyuboslava Peruhova (BUL) 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------
R2: (Q)Leah Daw lt. (4)Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) 06 06

R1: (3)Collie/Daw lt. Wang(CHN)/You(CHN) 26 36
R1: Choon(POR)/Miyakawa lt. Yordanova(BUL)/Zheleva(BUL) 26 46
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

R.I.P Forever Elena Baltacha <3

Last edited by Kəv. : Aug 17th, 2014 at 01:11 AM.
Kəv. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios