Aussie Girls Results - Page 99 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Oct 5th, 2013, 06:49 AM   #1471
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 7 OCTOBER LISTS
HP OPEN, Osaka (JPN) (INTERNATIONAL)
QR1: (7)Anastasia Rodionova d. (wc)Natsumi Chimura (JPN) 62 60
QR2: (7)Anastasia Rodionova d. Richel Hogenkamp (NED) 62 76(5)
QFR: (7)Anastasia Rodionova lt. Belinda Bencic (SUI) 75 26 05 ret.

R1: (3)Samantha Stosur d. Johanna Larsson (SWE) 64 62
R2: (3)Samantha Stosur d. (Q)Belinda Bencic (SUI) 64 62
QF: (3)Samantha Stosur d. Misaki Doi (JPN) 61 36 63
SF: (3)Samantha Stosur d. (6)Madison Keys (USA) 61 62
F: (3)Samantha Stosur d. (5)Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) 36 75 62

R1: Stosur/Zhang(CHN) d. (4)Medina Garrigues(ESP)/Soler-Espinosa(ESP) 63 61
QF: Stosur/Zhang(CHN) d. Jurak(CRO)/Minella(LUX) 60 76(6)
SF: Stosur/Zhang(CHN) d. (1)Kops-Jones(USA)/Spears(USA) 67(6) 63 10-5
F: Stosur/Zhang(CHN) lt. (2)Mladenovic(FRA)/Pennetta(ITA) 46 36

25k Macon (USA)
QR1: (14)Stephanie Bengson lt. Emerald Able (USA) 26 26

R1: Bengson/Brengle(USA) d. (2)Cako(USA)/Pluskota(USA) 16 64 10-4
QF: Bengson/Brengle(USA) lt. Boxx(USA)/Guthrie(NZL) 57 75 9-11

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
R1: Chantelle Rigozzi d. (Q)Sara Sherif (EGY) 64 60
R2: Chantelle Rigozzi d. (7)Caroline Uebelhoer (GER) 21 ret.
QF: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. (2)Anna Morgina (RUS) 16 36

10k Antalya (TUR)
QR1: (7)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Regina Husak (NED) 61 61
QFR: (7)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Charlotte Klasen (GER) 76(4) 62

R1: (Q)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (9)Zuzana Zalabska (CZE) 16 46

R1: Brunskog(SWE)/Nancarrow d. Lemoine(NED)/Van De Graaf(NED) 46 75 10-2
QF: Brunskog(SWE)/Nancarrow lt. (3)Kubicikova(CZE)/Sobaszkiewicz(POL) 16 26

25k Margaret River (AUS)
QR1: Ashling Sumner d. Maree Teiwa Casey 60 63
QR1: Marisa Gianotti d. Isaleyarna Beth Bailey 60 60
QR1: Rebecca Bran d. Amanda Bran 62 64
QR1: Angie Nathan lt. (4)Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) 16 16
QR1: Nicole Collie d. Ivana Vojinovic 60 61
QR1: Masa Jovanovic d. (5)Varunya Wongteanchai (THA) 62 76(3)
QR1: Andrea Dikosavljevic d. Madaline Nedanovski 62 60
QR1: (6)Lizette Cabrera d. Chelsea Te Tai (NZL) 64 76(3)
QR1: Anja Dokic lt. Hikari Yamamoto (JPN) 26 36
QR1: Kimberly Birrell d. (7)Karis Ryan 46 64 64
QR1: (10)Leah Daw d. Martina Hudaly 62 64
QR1: Maria Knott lt. (8)Fang Ying Xun (CHN) 26 26
QR1: (9)Ashley Keir d. Sasha Bollweg 63 61
QFR: Ashling Sumner lt. (1)Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) 16 16
QFR: Marisa Gianotti lt. (2)Daiana Negreanu (ROU) 46 16
QFR: Rebecca Bran lt. (3)So-Jung Kim (KOR) 16 36
QFR: Nicole Collie lt. (4)Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) 63 16 46
QFR: Masa Jovanovic d. Andrea Dikosavljevic 75 76(7)
QFR: (6)Lizette Cabrera lt. Hikari Yamamoto (JPN) 36 57
QFR: Kimberly Birrell d. (10)Leah Daw 64 61
QFR: (9)Ashley Keir d. (8)Fang Ying Xun (CHN) 62 62

R1: (1)Olivia Rogowska d. (wc)Ellen Perez 16 60 62
R1: Viktorija Rajicic lt. Wen-Hsin Hsu (TPE) 46 26
R1: Jessica Moore d. (Q)Daiana Negreanu (ROU) 63 76(5)
R1: (Q)Masa Jovanovic d. (Q)Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) 26 61 64
R1: Azra Hadzic lt. (6)Arina Rodionova (RUS) 64 36 26
R1: (wc)Maddison Inglis lt. (7)Irena Pavlovic (FRA) 16 46
R1: (Q)Kimberly Birrell d. Alison Bai 26 63 62
R1: Tammi Patterson d. (wc)Naiktha Bains 26 63 64
R1: (wc)Olivia Tjandramulia lt. (3)Irina Falconi (USA) 26 26
R1: Monique Adamczak d. (Q)Ashley Keir 61 76(2)
R2: (1)Olivia Rogowska d. Wen-Hsin Hsu (TPE) 46 75 64
R2: Jessica Moore lt. Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 46 16
R2: (Q)Masa Jovanovic lt. (6)Arina Rodionova (RUS) 26 26
R2: (Q)Kimberly Birrell lt. (7)Irena Pavlovic (FRA) 46 26
R2: Tammi Patterson lt. (3)Irina Falconi (USA) 16 06
R2: Monique Adamczak d. (5)Yurika Sema (JPN) 36 64 63
QF: (1)Olivia Rogowska d. Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 75 61
QF: Monique Adamczak d. (2)Erika Sema (JPN) 64 60
SF: (1)Olivia Rogowska lt. Anett Kontaveit (EST) 46 16
SF: Monique Adamczak lt. (3)Irina Falconi (USA) 46 76(3) 36

QR1: Bran/Bran lt. Wongteanchai(THA)/Yamamoto(JPN) 36 26
QR1: Birrell/Keir d. Bailey/Vojinovic 61 61

R1: (wc)Hadzic/Inglis lt. (1)Lertcheewakarn(THA)/Rodionova(RUS) 26 26
R1: Bai/Daw d. (Q)Birrell/Keir 76(3) 36 10-6
R1: Rajicic/Zlochova(SVK) d. Collie/Ryan 62 63
R1: (4)Adamczak/Patterson d. (Q)Wongteanchai(THA)/Yamamoto(JPN) 26 63 10-7
R1: Moore/Perez d. (wc)Bains/Tjandramulia 64 64
R1: (2)Falconi(USA)/Rogowska lt. Kim(KOR)/Sema(JPN) 26 06
QF: Bai/Daw lt. (1)Lertcheewakarn(THA)/Rodionova(RUS) 26 16
QF: (4)Adamczak/Patterson d. Rajicic/Zlochova(SVK) 16 75 10-3
QF: Moore/Perez lt. Kim(KOR)/Sema(JPN) 36 67(5)
SF: (4)Adamczak/Patterson d. Kim(KOR)/Sema(JPN) 76(2) 64
F: (4)Adamczak/Patterson lt. (1)Lertcheewakarn(THA)/Rodionova(RUS) 26 63 8-10
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Oct 18th, 2013 at 04:48 AM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Oct 12th, 2013, 02:31 AM   #1472
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF 14 OCTOBER LISTS
KREMLIN CUP, Moscow (RUS) (PREMIER)
QR1: Anastasia Rodionova lt. Maria Elena Camerin (ITA) 64 16 26

R1: (7)Samantha Stosur d. Kaia Kanepi (EST) 63 61
R2: (7)Samantha Stosur d. Alize Cornet (FRA) 64 61
QF: (7)Samantha Stosur d. (4)Ana Ivanovic (SRB) 75 64
SF: (7)Samantha Stosur d. (8)Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) 62 64
F: (7)Samantha Stosur lt. (5)Simona Halep (ROU) 67(1) 26

R1: Kuznetsova(RUS)/Stosur d. Camerin(ITA)/Kania(POL) 64 75
R1: (2)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/Rodionova d. Panova(RUS)/Solovyeva(RUS) 62 63
QF: Kuznetsova(RUS)/Stosur d. (3)Dushevina(RUS)/Parra Santonja(ESP) 63 62
QF: (2)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/Rodionova d. Pavlyuchenkova(RUS)/Shvedova(KAZ) 63 75
SF: Kuznetsova(RUS)/Stosur d. Husarova(SVK)/Zakopalova(CZE) 63 62
SF: (2)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/Rodionova d. (4)Huber(USA)/Rosolska(POL) 75 62
F: Kuznetsova(RUS)/Stosur v (2)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/Rodionova

25k Rock Hill (USA)
QR1: Caitlin A. Cridland lt. Amy Sargeant (GBR) 26 16
QR1: Stephanie Bengson lt. (15)Peggy Porter (USA) 16 36

QR1: (wc)Cridland/Garcia(BRA) lt. (1)Boxx(USA)/Guthrie(NZL) 16 36

10k Heraklion (GRE)
R1: Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (Q)Theresa Kleinsteuber (GER) 46 60 57
R1: (wc)Jelena Stojanovic lt. (4)Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA) 75 16 06

R1: Kairi(GRE)/Stojanovic lt. (4)Ayzatulina(RUS)/Grammatikopoulou(GRE) 16 16
R1: (2)Nancarrow/Van Der Hoek(NED) d. Caciotti(ITA)/Sabino(SUI) 63 62
QF: (2)Nancarrow/Van Der Hoek(NED) d. Novoselova(RUS)/Shaydullina(RUS) 64 62
SF: (2)Nancarrow/Van Der Hoek(NED) d. Paterova(CZE)/Schweinerova(CZE) 61 67(3) 10-4
F: (2)Nancarrow/Van Der Hoek(NED) d. (3)Fujioka(JPN)/Thongsing(THA) 63 46 10-7

10k Antalya (TUR)
QR1: Senay Ince v BYE
QR2: Senay Ince lt. Hiromi Okazaki (JPN) walkover

10k Quintana Roo (MEX)
QR1: Jaclyn Schokman d. Sophia H. Abelson (USA) 64 46 75
QFR: Jaclyn Schokman lt. Mixcoatl Trabulse Garcia (MEX) 61 57 16
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Oct 20th, 2013 at 11:11 AM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 19th, 2013, 03:17 AM   #1473
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF OCTOBER 21 LISTS
50k Bendigo (AUS)
QR1: Rebecca Bran d. Georgia Bushell 60 63
QR1: Sasha Bollweg d. Nicole Collie 75 26 75
QR1: Masa Jovanovic d. (6)Karis Ryan 26 64 63
QR1: (2)Karolina Wlodarczak v BYE
QR1: Amy Sneath d. Joanne Karaitiana 61 63
QR1: Samantha Harris d. Amanda Bran 60 63
QR1: Andrea Dikosavljevic d. (8)Eliza Long 61 63
QR1: Danielle McIntyre lt. Ayaka Okuno (JPN) 36 26
QR1: Ashling Sumner d. Michelle Pits 63 76(3)
QR1: (7)Tyra Calderwood d. Katerina Valos 63 62
QR1: Zoe Hives d. Monika Rajicic 60 67(4) 62
QR1: Maya Milosevic d. Noelleda Ah San 63 46 63
QR1: (5)Nicole Hoynaski d. Deeon Mladin 64 64
QR2: Rebecca Bran lt. (1)Ema Mikulcic (CRO) 36 26
QR2: Masa Jovanovic d. Sasha Bollweg 62 61
QR2: (2)Karolina Wlodarczak d. Amy Sneath 36 63 60
QR2: Andrea Dikosavljevic d. Samantha Harris 26 62 62
QR2: Ashling Sumner d. (7)Tyra Calderwood 46 62 62
QR2: Zoe Hives lt. (4/wc)Emma Hayman (NZL) 64 26 46
QR2: (5)Nicole Hoynaski d. Maya Milosevic 64 61
QFR: Masa Jovanovic lt. (1)Ema Mikulcic (CRO) 46 46
QFR: (2)Karolina Wlodarczak d. Andrea Dikosavljevic 63 62
QFR: Ashling Sumner lt. Ayaka Okuno (JPN) 36 26
QFR: (5)Nicole Hoynaski lt. (4/wc)Emma Hayman (NZL) 26 06

R1: (wc)Pamela Boyanov lt. (1)Irina Falconi (USA) 06 16
R1: Monique Adamczak d. Alison Bai 64 62
R1: Sally Peers d. (wc)Ashley Keir 64 63
R1: (4)Casey Dellacqua d. Petra Krejsova (CZE) 64 63
R1: (wc)Isabella Holland d. (wc)Naiktha Bains 75 76(3)
R1: Azra Hadzic d. Nives Baric 64 63
R1: (Q)Karolina Wlodarczak lt. Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) 26 64 46
R1: Jessica Moore lt. (7)Yurika Sema (JPN) 36 16
R1: Tammi Patterson lt. Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 36 46
R1: Viktorija Rajicic d. (2)Olivia Rogowska 63 67(1) 64
R2: Monique Adamczak lt. (1)Irina Falconi (USA) 64 26 46
R2: Sally Peers lt. (5)Sachie Ishizu (JPN) 64 67(2) 16
R2: (4)Casey Dellacqua d. (wc)Isabella Holland 64 62
R2: Azra Hadzic lt. (6)Arina Rodionova (RUS) 26 26
R2: Viktorija Rajicic d. Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 75 26 64
QF: (4)Casey Dellacqua d. (8)Irena Pavlovic (FRA) 63 63
QF: Viktorija Rajicic lt. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn (THA) 57 62 46
SF: (4)Casey Dellacqua d. (1)Irina Falconi (USA) 46 60 62
F: (4)Casey Dellacqua v Noppawan Lertcheewakarn (THA)

QR1: (1)Calderwood/Hollands(NZL) d. Bollweg/M.Rajicic 61 63

R1: (wc)Baric/Karaitiana lt. (1)Lertcheewakarn(THA)/Rodionova(RUS) 06 06
R1: Hadzic/Moore d. Bonaventure(BEL)/Kontaveit(EST) 63 46 12-10
R1: (3)Adamczak/Rogowska d. (wc)Boyanov/Keir 60 63
R1: (Q)Calderwood/Hollands(NZL) d. (Q)Hayman(NZL)/Krejsova(CZE) 76(2) 76(5)
R1: Bai/Ishizu(JPN) d. Collie/Wlodarczak 76(5) 63
R1: (wc)Bains/Sumner lt. (4)Wongteanchai(THA)/Wongteanchai(THA) 57 26
R1: Falconi(USA)/Patterson d. Bengson/Peers 75 64
R1: Rajicic/Zlochova(SVK) lt. (2)Sema(JPN)/Sema(JPN) 36 36
QF: Hadzic/Moore lt. (1)Lertcheewakarn(THA)/Rodionova(RUS) 26 06
QF: (3)Adamczak/Rogowska d. (Q)Calderwood/Hollands(NZL) 61 36 10-7
QF: Bai/Ishizu(JPN) d. (4)Wongteanchai(THA)/Wongteanchai(THA) walkover
QF: Falconi(USA)/Patterson lt. (2)Sema(JPN)/Sema(JPN) 26 62 6-10
SF: (3)Adamczak/Rogowska d. (1)Lertcheewakarn(THA)/Rodionova(RUS) 46 64 10-8
SF: Bai/Ishizu(JPN) lt. (2)Sema(JPN)/Sema(JPN) 26 46
F: (3)Adamczak/Rogowska v (2)Sema(JPN)/Sema(JPN)

25k Florence (USA)
QR1: Alexandra Walters d. Savannah Ewing (USA) 60 60
QR2: Alexandra Walters lt. (10)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) 64 26 16

R1: (wc)Walters/White(GBR) lt. Boxx(USA)/Guthrie(NZL) 36 26

25k Hamamatsu (JPN)
QR1: Nana Miyakawa lt. (9)Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) 16 46

10k Quintana Roo (MEX)
QR1: Jaclyn Schokman v BYE
QFR: Jaclyn Schokman lt. Alejandra Cisneros (MEX) 36 06

R1: (wc)Schokman/Trabulse Garcia(MEX) lt. (3)Schippers(GUA)/Segarelli(DOM) 06 06

10k Heraklion (GRE)
R1: (wc)Jelena Stojanovic d. (Q)Dominique Covington (GBR) 63 62
R1: Alexandra Nancarrow d. (6)Agni Stefanou (GRE) 63 64
R2: (wc)Jelena Stojanovic lt. Lisa Sabino (SUI) 36 26
R2: Alexandra Nancarrow d. (Q)Veronika Kolarova (CZE) 62 62
QF: Alexandra Nancarrow d. Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU) 64 64
SF: Alexandra Nancarrow lt. Lisa Sabino (SUI) 26 36
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Oct 26th, 2013 at 10:36 PM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Oct 26th, 2013, 10:38 PM   #1474
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF OCTOBER 28 LISTS
TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS, Sofia (BUL)
RR: (4)Samantha Stosur d. (5)Elena Vesnina (RUS) 63 63
RR: (4)Samantha Stosur lt. (2)Ana Ivanovic (SRB) 26 75 26
RR: (4)Samantha Stosur d. (8)Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL) 61 64
SF: (4)Samantha Stosur d. (6)Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) 61 16 63
F: (4)Samantha Stosur lt. (1)Simona Halep (ROU) 62 26 26

125k Nanjing (CHN)
QR1: (2)Jarmila Gajdosova d. Ting Li (CHN) 62 62
QFR: (2)Jarmila Gajdosova d. (5)Xinyun Han (CHN) 64 62

R1: (Q)Jarmila Gajdosova d. (LL)Peangtarn Plipuech (THA) 63 64
R2: (Q)Jarmila Gajdosova d. (6)Misaki Doi (JPN) 63 64
QF: (Q)Jarmila Gajdosova d. (wc)Qiang Wang (CHN) 63 26 61
SF: (Q)Jarmila Gajdosova lt. (4)Ayumi Morita (JPN) 67(6) 26

R1: Gajdosova/Gavrilova(RUS) lt. Liang(CHN)/Sun(CHN) 57 76(5) 3-10

50k Bendigo (AUS)
QR1: Andjela Reljic d. Noelleda Ah San 06 76(7) 64
QR1: Nicole Collie d. Michelle Pits 61 62
QR1: Monika Rajicic d. Andrea Dikosavljevic 60 63
QR1: Hene Dimiri lt. Victoria Chehal (IND) 46 06
QR1: Amy Sneath d. Danielle McIntyre 62 63
QR1: (7)Stephanie Bengson d. Maya Milosevic 60 61
QR1: (3)Karis Ryan v BYE
QR1: Ashling Sumner d. Annabelle Andrinopoulos 62 60
QR1: Sasha Bollweg d. Katerina Valos 62 30 ret.
QR1: (5)Tyra Calderwood d. Giuliette Lugara 60 63
QR1: (4)Ellen Perez v BYE
QR1: Joanne Karaitiana d. Tsukasa Yamaguchi (JPN) 64 36 75
QR1: Naiktha Bains d. Masa Jovanovic 63 63
QR1: (6)Pamela Boyanov d. Sasha Alexander 60 61
QR2: Andjela Reljic lt. (1)Varunya Wongteanchai (THA) 36 36
QR2: Nicole Collie d. Monika Rajicic 60 62
QR2: (7)Stephanie Bengson d. Amy Sneath 76(5) 64
QR2: (3)Karis Ryan d. Ashling Sumner 62 62
QR2: (5)Tyra Calderwood d. Sasha Bollweg 61 62
QR2: (4)Ellen Perez d. Joanne Karaitiana 61 60
QR2: Naiktha Bains d. (6)Pamela Boyanov 60 60
QFR: Nicole Collie lt. (1)Varunya Wongteanchai (THA) 26 26
QFR: (7)Stephanie Bengson lt. (2)Emma Hayman (NZL) 36 46
QFR: (3)Karis Ryan d. (5)Tyra Calderwood 67(6) 62 62
QFR: Naiktha Bains d. (4)Ellen Perez 63 06 64

R1: (wc)Ashley Keir lt. (1)Irina Falconi (USA) 57 36
R1: Isabella Holland lt. Ema Mikulcic (CRO) 16 36
R1: (Q)Naiktha Bains lt. Petra Krejsova (CZE) 57 46
R1: (wc)Zoe Hives lt. (4)Arina Rodionova (RUS) 36 16
R1: Tammi Patterson d. Viktorija Rajicic 36 64 64
R1: (wc)Karolina Wlodarczak lt. Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 36 16
R1: (wc)Nicole Hoynaski lt. (5)Sachie Ishizu (JPN) 06 06
R1: Alison Bai lt. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn (THA) 57 46
R1: (3)Casey Dellacqua d. (Q)Karis Ryan 61 61
R1: (8)Monique Adamczak d. Dianne Hollands (NZL) 63 36 60
R1: Sally Peers d. (Q)Varunya Wongteanchai (THA) 62 64
R1: Jessica Moore d. Nives Baric 62 63
R1: (2)Olivia Rogowska d. Azra Hadzic 64 63
R2: Tammi Patterson d. (4)Arina Rodionova (RUS) 26 63 63
R2: (3)Casey Dellacqua d. Michika Ozeki (JPN) 64 75
R2: (8)Monique Adamczak d. Sally Peers 63 06 62
R2: (2)Olivia Rogowska d. Jessica Moore 62 63
QF: Tammi Patterson d. (5)Sachie Ishizu (JPN) 64 62
QF: (3)Casey Dellacqua d. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn (THA) 61 63
QF: (2)Olivia Rogowska d. (8)Monique Adamczak 26 62 62
SF: Tammi Patterson d. (7)Irena Pavlovic (FRA) 75 55 ret.
SF: (3)Casey Dellacqua d. (2)Olivia Rogowska 75 46 64
F: Tammi Patterson v (3)Casey Dellacqua

QR1: Bollweg/M.Rajicic v BYE
QR1: Bains/Sumner d. Chehal(IND)/Ozeki(JPN) 62 61

R1: Collie/Mikulcic(CRO) d. (1)Lertcheewakarn(THA)/Rodionova(RUS) 62 36 10-8
R1: Hadzic/Moore d. (Q)Bollweg/M.Rajicic 60 63
R1: (3)Bengson/Peers d. Hoynaski/Keir 61 63
R1: Bai/Ishizu(JPN) d. (Q)Bains/Sumner 62 61
R1: Patterson/Perez lt. Bonaventure(BEL)/Kontaveit(EST) 16 46
R1: (4)V.Rajicic/Zlochova(SVK) d. Baric/Karaitiana 62 75
R1: Calderwood/Hollands(NZL) d. Hayman(NZL)/Krejsova(CZE) 63 06 11-9
R1: (2)Adamczak/Rogowska d. Wlodarczak/Wongteanchai(THA) 60 61
QF: Collie/Mikulcic(CRO) d. Hadzic/Moore 62 64
QF: (3)Bengson/Peers d. Bai/Ishizu(JPN) 62 62
QF: (4)Rajicic/Zlochova(SVK) lt. Bonaventure(BEL)/Kontaveit(EST) 26 67(5)
QF: (2)Adamczak/Rogowska d. Calderwood/Hollands(NZL) 36 61 10-7
SF: (3)Bengson/Peers d. Collie/Mikulcic(CRO) 64 64
SF: (2)Adamczak/Rogowska d. Bonaventure(BEL)/Kontaveit(EST) 64 64
F: (2)Adamczak/Rogowska d. (3)Bengson/Peers 63 26 11-9

10k Heraklion (GRE)
R1: Jelena Stojanovic d. Emily Burns 61 63
R2: Jelena Stojanovic lt. (3)Julia Stamatova (BUL) 36 36

R1: Burns/Ossombi(UKR) v BYE
R1: Stojanovic/Valetova(RUS) v BYE
QF: Burns/Ossombi(UKR) lt. (1)Smolina(RUS)/Van Der Hoek(NED) 16 16
QF: Stojanovic/Valetova(RUS) d. (3)Stamatova(BUL)/Stefanou(GRE) 62 61
SF: Stojanovic/Valetova(RUS) lt. Huber(GER)/Schmidt(GER) walkover

10k Quintana Roo (MEX)
QR1: Jaclyn Schokman v BYE
QR2: Jaclyn Schokman lt. Ryann Foster (USA) 16 46

10k Benicarlo (ESP)
R1: (SE)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (Q)Marta Sexmilo Pascual (ESP) 63 63
R2: (SE)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (6)Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP) 76(6) 63
QF: (SE)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (Q)Angela Leweurs (FRA) 62 61
SF: (SE)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (4)Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 62 57 36

R1: (3)Nancarrow/Roemer(ECU) v BYE
QF: (3)Nancarrow/Roemer(ECU) d. Martins(POR)/Palhoto(POR) 63 64
SF: (3)Nancarrow/Roemer(ECU) lt. (2)Bavisetti(IND)/Zhu(CHN) 36 16
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Nov 11th, 2013 at 04:15 AM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2013, 03:13 AM   #1475
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF NOVEMBER 4 LISTS
15k Phuket (THA)
R1: (7)Sally Peers d. (LL)Tatiana Grigoryan (RUS) 64 64
R1: Isabella Holland d. (2)Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) 64 60
R2: (7)Sally Peers lt. (wc)Patcharin Cheapchandej (THA) 57 16
R2: Isabella Holland d. Katharina Lehnert (PHI) 76(6) 62
QF: Isabella Holland d. (wc)Patcharin Cheapchandej (THA) 62 76(4)
SF: Isabella Holland lt. (8)Ling Zhang (HKG) 36 46

R1: Holland/Peers d. Wang(CHN)/Zhu(CHN) 36 62 10-6
QF: Holland/Peers d. Kovalets(UKR)/Sizikova(RUS) walkover
SF: Holland/Peers lt. (1)Plipuech(THA)/Wongteanchai(THA) 57 57

10k Heraklion (GRE)
QFR: Nana Miyakawa d. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz (POL) 61 61

R1: Emily Burns lt. (Q)Veronika Kolarova (CZE) 57 26
R1: (Q)Nana Miyakawa lt. (Q)Nadiya Kolb (UKR) 46 46

R1: Burns/Eccel(ITA) lt. Huber(GER)/Schmidt(GER) 46 26
R1: Fafaliou(GRE)/Miyakawa d. Markesini(GRE)/Vangelova(BUL) 60 06 10-6
QF: Fafaliou(GRE)/Miyakawa lt. (2)Deigman(GBR)/Sabino(SUI) 06 26

10k Vinaroz (ESP)
R1: (SE)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Alice Savoretti (ITA) 64 67(3) 76(5)
R2: (SE)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (4)Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 60 26 36

R1: (4)Atucha Gomez(ESP)/Nancarrow v BYE
QF: (4)Atucha Gomez(ESP)/Nancarrow d. Tehrani(USA)/Zenovka(RUS) 64 26 15-13
SF: (4)Atucha Gomez(ESP)/Nancarrow lt. (1)Bua(ARG)/Cervera-Vazquez(ESP) 26 26
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Nov 10th, 2013 at 04:05 AM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2013, 05:15 AM   #1476
country flag petey_pan
Aussie Cockatoo
 
petey_pan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Australia
Posts: 7,509
petey_pan has a reputation beyond repute petey_pan has a reputation beyond repute petey_pan has a reputation beyond repute petey_pan has a reputation beyond repute petey_pan has a reputation beyond repute petey_pan has a reputation beyond repute petey_pan has a reputation beyond repute petey_pan has a reputation beyond repute petey_pan has a reputation beyond repute petey_pan has a reputation beyond repute petey_pan has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

Sally & Bella off to Thailand good on ya girls!
__________________
OLIVIA ROGOWSKA
petey_pan is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 10th, 2013, 04:07 AM   #1477
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF NOVEMBER 11 LISTS
75k Dubai (UAE)
R1: Storm Sanders lt. Tamira Paszek (AUT) 46 26

15k Phuket (THA)
QR1: (1)Isabella Holland v BYE
QFR: (1)Isabella Holland lt. Miki Kobayashi (JPN) 46 46

R1: (7)Sally Peers d. Nungnadda Wannasuk (THA) 63 63
R2: (7)Sally Peers lt. Ling Zhang (HKG) 36 16

R1: Holland/Peers lt. Buayam(THA)/Choi(KOR) 16 57

10k Heraklion (GRE)
R1: Emily Burns lt. Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) 46 62 06
R1: Nana Miyakawa lt. (Q)Veronika Kolarova (CZE) 26 26

R1: (3)Distelmans(BEL)/Miyakawa v BYE
R1: Burns/Van Aelst(BEL) v BYE
QF: (3)Distelmans(BEL)/Miyakawa d. Ossombi(UKR)/Peruhova(BUL) 36 75 10-3
QF: Burns/Van Aelst(BEL) lt. (2)Deigman(GBR)/Vangelova(BUL) 46 57
SF: (3)Distelmans(BEL)/Miyakawa d. (2)Deigman(GBR)/Vangelova(BUL) 67(5) 61 10-7
F: (3)Distelmans(BEL)/Miyakawa lt. (1)Borsanyi(HUN)/Csoregi(ROU) 06 16

10k Oujda (MAR)
R1: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (wc)Ghita Benhadi (MAR) 61 76(6)
R1: Chantelle Rigozzi d. Kim Jana Hausler (SUI) 60 76(3)
R2: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Vasilisa Aponasenko (RUS) 60 62
R2: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. (Q)Tina Schiechtl (AUT) 26 26
QF: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) 57 64 62
SF: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (1)Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 26 57

R1: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) v BYE
R1: Prati(ITA)/Rigozzi d. Bendahhou(MAR)/Bogoslovskaya(RUS) 61 63
QF: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Aponasenko(RUS)/Rajib(MAR) 62 61
QF: Prati(ITA)/Rigozzi lt. Hausler(SUI)/Schiechtl(AUT) 61 26 9-11
SF: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Hausler(SUI)/Schiechtl(AUT) 61 64
F: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) lt. (3)Qostal(MAR)/Razafimahatratra(MAD) 36 57
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Nov 16th, 2013 at 11:11 PM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 16th, 2013, 11:10 PM   #1478
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF NOVEMBER 18 LISTS
75k+H Toyota (JPN)
R1: Storm Sanders d. (Q)Kanae Hisami (JPN) 61 16 64
R2: Storm Sanders lt. (1)Kurumi Nara (JPN) 36 46

10k Fes (MAR)
R1: (8)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (wc)Ghita Benhadi (MAR) 62 61
R2: (8)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. Natasha Bredl (AUT) 46 63 46

R1: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Kerfs(BEL)/Lampla(FRA) 61 64
QF: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Breve(NED)/Nassik(MAR) 63 61
SF: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. (3)Collombon(FRA)/Partaud(FRA) 76(8) 46 10-5
F: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Heil(AUT)/Konig(AUT) 64 64

10k Castellon (ESP)
R1: (wc)Seone Mendez d. Nicole Baloescu (CAN) 60 60
R2: (wc)Seone Mendez d. (5)Annalisa Bona (ITA) 36 63 62
QF: (wc)Seone Mendez lt. (2)Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP) 62 16 36
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Nov 26th, 2013 at 03:45 AM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 25th, 2013, 01:39 AM   #1479
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF NOVEMBER 25 LISTS
10k Rethymno (GRE)
R1: Emily Burns lt. (wc)Maria-Eleni Charalampopoulou (GRE) 75 06 46

R1: Burns/Markesini(GRE) d. Lalaouni(GRE)/Papakanellou(GRE) 63 60
QF: Burns/Markesini(GRE) lt. (3)Krivoshapov(ISR)/Mesh(ISR) 46 06

10k Fes (MAR)
R1: (7)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Kerstin Peckl (AUT) 62 63
R2: (7)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Lina Qostal (MAR) 76(7) 64
QF: (7)Alexandra Nancarrow lt. (2)Alix Collombon (FRA) 67(3) 57

R1: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) v BYE
QF: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Hausler(SUI)/Schiechtl(AUT) 62 61
SF: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. Heil(AUT)/Konig(AUT) 63 63
F: (1)Nancarrow/Parres Azcoitia(ESP) d. (2)Lalami(MAR)/Roemer(ECU) 76(2) 63
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Nov 29th, 2013 at 11:25 PM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 29th, 2013, 11:30 PM   #1480
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF DECEMBER 2 LISTS
10k Hong Kong (HKG)
QR1: Jelena Stojanovic d. Jacinta Yuan Sze Chen (HKG) 61 60
QFR: Jelena Stojanovic lt. Lou Brouleau (FRA) 26 36

R1: Ellen Perez d. Abbie Myers 76(2) 36 63
R2: Ellen Perez d. (2)Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA) 46 63 63
QF: Ellen Perez lt. Ho Ching Wu (HKG) 57 76(3) 46

R1: Gianotti/Stojanovic lt. (wc)Chong(HKG)/Ip(HKG) 64 57 5-10

10k Borriol (ESP)
R1: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (Q)Yana Parshina (RUS) 61 60
R2: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow d. Aida Martinez Sanjuan (ESP) 64 61
QF: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow d. (3)Lisa Sabino (SUI) 64 36 64
SF: (6)Alexandra Nancarrow v (5)Leolia Jeanjean (FRA)

R1: (1)Nancarrow/Roemer(ECU) v BYE
QF: (1)Nancarrow/Roemer(ECU) d. Prados Cid(ESP)/Safont Branchadell(ESP) 61 62
SF: (1)Nancarrow/Roemer(ECU) lt. Jeanjean(FRA)/Partaud(FRA) 46 46
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Dec 6th, 2013 at 11:08 PM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Dec 7th, 2013, 12:09 AM   #1481
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF DECEMBER 9 LISTS
25k Santiago (CHI)
R1: Angelique Svinos d. (Q)Aldana Ciccarelli (ARG) 62 62
R2: Angelique Svinos lt. (1)Maria Irigoyen (ARG) 26 46

25k Merida (MEX)
QR1: (wc)Alexandra Walters lt. Sarai Delfina Monarrez Yesaki (MEX) 64 46 26

25k Madrid (ESP)
R1: Nancarrow/Sanesi(ITA) d. Gonzalez Encinas(ESP)/Moreno Arias(ESP) 64 63
QF: Nancarrow/Sanesi(ITA) lt. (1)Schuurs(NED)/Wacanno(NED) 46 46

10k Hong Kong (HKG)
QR1: (2)Ellen Perez d. Lou Brouleau (FRA) 46 64 63
QFR: (2)Ellen Perez lt. (11)Shu-Ying Hsieh (TPE) 63 67(5) 46

R1: Abbie Myers lt. (1)Jia-Jing Lu (CHN) 36 46

R1: Myers/Perez d. (4)Han(KOR)/Kang(KOR) 61 62
QF: Myers/Perez d. Xu(CHN)/Xun(CHN) 16 61 10-4
SF: Myers/Perez d. (1)Lu(CHN)/Lu(CHN) 57 76(4) 10-5
F: Myers/Perez d. Chuang(TPE)/Lee(TPE) 46 63 10-8
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Dec 16th, 2013 at 05:06 AM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Dec 13th, 2013, 11:17 PM   #1482
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF DECEMBER 16 LISTS
25k Merida (MEX)
QR1: Alexandra Walters d. (15)Parris Todd (USA) 64 60
QFR: Alexandra Walters lt. (8)Marie-Alexandra Leduc (CAN) 36 26

10k Hong Kong (HKG)
QR1: (1)Abbie Myers lt. Marian Jade Capadocia (PHI) 64 46 36
QR1: (3)Ellen Perez lt. Lou Brouleau (FRA) 26 26

R1: Myers/Perez lt. (1)Tang(CHN)/Tian(CHN) walkover
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Dec 18th, 2013 at 09:51 AM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Dec 27th, 2013, 04:50 AM   #1483
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF DECEMBER 30
BRISBANE INTERNATIONAL, Brisbane (AUS)(PREMIER)
QR1: Anastasia Rodionova d. Anna Tatishvili (GEO) 62 62
QR1: (WC)Arina Rodionova lt. Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS) 75 46 46
QR1: (WC)Jarmila Gajdosova d. Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO) 46 64 64
QR1: (WC)Storm Sanders d. Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) 06 60 63
QR1: (WC)Ashleigh Barty d. Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) 75 67(4) 63
QR2: Anastasia Rodionova d. (1)Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ) 61 67(3) 64
QR2: (WC)Jarmila Gajdosova d. (7)Teliana Pereira (BRA) 63 61
QR2: (WC)Storm Sanders lt. (3)Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) 64 36 16
QR2: (WC)Ashleigh Barty d. (6)Julia Glushko (ISR) 63 62
QFR: Anastasia Rodionova lt. Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS) 46 36
QFR: (WC)Jarmila Gajdosova lt. Heather Watson (GBR) 46 46
QFR: (WC)Ashleigh Barty d. (4)Kiki Bertens (NED) 26 63 75

R1: (WC)Olivia Rogowska lt. Kimiko Date-Krumm (JPN) 36 57
R1: (Q)Ashleigh Barty d. Daniela Hantuchova (SVK) 63 75
R1: (WC)Casey Dellacqua d. Galina Voskoboeva (KAZ) 36 62 63
R2: (Q)Ashleigh Barty lt. (3)Maria Sharapova (RUS) walkover
R2: (WC)Casey Dellacqua lt. (2)Victoria Azarenka (BLR) 36 16

R1: (WC)Adamczak/Rogowska d. Dushevina(RUS)/Parra Santonja(ESP) 63 64
R1: (3)Barty/Dellacqua d. Lepchenko(USA)/Olaru(ROU) 61 64
R1: Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. Amanmuradova(UZB)/Shvedova(KAZ) 64 76(4)
QF: (WC)Adamczak/Rogowska d. (3)Barty/Dellacqua walkover
QF: Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. Groenefeld(GER)/Lucic-Baroni(CRO) 64 61
SF: Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. (WC)Adamczak/Rogowska 62 62
F: Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova d. Mladenovic(FRA)/Voskoboeva(KAZ) 63 61

ASB CLASSIC, Auckland (NZL)(INTERNATIONAL)
QR1: (WC)Sacha Jones lt. Sachie Ishizu (JPN) 64 67(4) 46

R1: (WC)Guthrie(NZL)/Jones d. (2)Black(ZIM)/Erakovic(NZL) 36 64 13-11
QF: (WC)Guthrie(NZL)/Jones lt. Pliskova(CZE)/Pliskova(CZE) 46 16
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Jan 5th, 2014 at 04:02 AM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 5th, 2014, 04:09 AM   #1484
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JANUARY 6 LISTS
APIA INTERNATIONAL, Sydney (AUS)(PREMIER)
QR1: (WC)Jessica Moore lt. Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) 16 36
QR1: (WC)Zoe Hives lt. (9)Julia Goerges (GER) 26 06
QR1: (WC)Sara Tomic lt. Kiki Bertens (NED) 46 16
QR1: (WC)Isabella Holland lt. Victoria Duval (USA) 26 16
QR1: Tammi Patterson lt. Maryna Zanevska (UKR) 46 57
QR1: (WC)Viktorija Rajicic lt. Anna Schmiedlova (SVK) 16 46
QR1: (WC)Sally Peers lt. Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP) 26 36
QR1: Monique Adamczak lt. Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) 26 46
QR1: Arina Rodionova lt. Chanelle Scheepers (RSA) 16 06

R1: (WC)Jarmila Gajdosova lt. (Q)Lauren Davis (USA) 46 67(8)

R1: (WC)Gajdosova/Tomljanovic(CRO) d. (3)Black(ZIM)/Mirza(IND) 63 62
QF: (WC)Gajdosova/Tomljanovic(CRO) lt. Goerges(GER)/Zahlavova Strycova(CZE) 63 46 1-10

HOBART INTERNATIONAL, Hobart (AUS)(INTERNATIONAL)
QR1: (WC)Naiktha Bains d. Maria Elena Camerin (ITA) 61 64
QR1: (WC)Olivia Tjandramulia lt. Danka Kovinic (MNE) 16 36
QR1: (WC)Kimberly Birrell lt. Madison Brengle (USA) 46 26
QR1: (WC)Azra Hadzic lt. Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) 06 16
QR2: (WC)Naiktha Bains d. (6)Teliana Pereira (BRA) 63 63
QFR: (WC)Naiktha Bains lt. (2)Garbine Muguruza (ESP) 16 06

R1: (1)Samantha Stosur d. (Q)Madison Brengle (USA) 67(4) 61 76(5)
R1: (WC)Olivia Rogowska d. Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) 76(5) 61
R1: (WC)Casey Dellacqua d. (Q)Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) 64 64
R1: (WC)Storm Sanders d. Shuai Peng (CHN) 62 62
R2: (1)Samantha Stosur d. Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) 64 26 76(7)
R2: (WC)Olivia Rogowska lt. (8)Bojana Jovanovski (SRB) 63 26 06
R2: (WC)Casey Dellacqua lt. Alison Riske (USA) 57 64 36
R2: (WC)Storm Sanders lt. (2)Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) 64 67(3) 67(5)
QF: (1)Samantha Stosur d. (8)Bojana Jovanovski (SRB) 63 62
SF: (1)Samantha Stosur lt. (7)Klara Zakopalova (CZE) 36 26

R1: (WC)Rogowska/Sanders lt. Arruabarrena(ESP)/Soler-Espinosa(ESP) 26 62 9-11
R1: (WC)Birrell/Tjandramulia lt. (2)Raymond(USA)/Zhang(CHN) 36 26
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Jan 10th, 2014 at 03:49 AM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jan 8th, 2014, 09:53 AM   #1485
country flag AYUMI-GOAT
Senior Member
 
AYUMI-GOAT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne, Australia!
Posts: 59,101
AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute AYUMI-GOAT has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Aussie Girls Results

WEEK OF JANUARY 13 LISTS
AUSTRALIAN OPEN, Melbourne (AUS)(GRAND SLAM)
QR1: (WC)Priscilla Hon lt. Nicole Gibbs (USA) 06 16
QR1: (WC)Maddison Inglis lt. (19)Marta Sirotkina (RUS) 67(4) 36
QR1: Anastasia Rodionova d. (2)Coco Vandeweghe (USA) 64 64
QR1: (WC)Naiktha Bains lt. (17)Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) 26 67(3)
QR1: (WC)Arina Rodionova lt. (7)Heather Watson (GBR) 46 36
QR1: (WC)Tammi Patterson lt. Stephanie Foretz Gacon (FRA) 26 36
QR1: (WC)Sara Tomic lt. Tamira Paszek (AUT) 26 57
QR2: Anastasia Rodionova lt. Carina Witthoeft (GER) 36 57

R1: (WC)Ashleigh Barty lt. (1)Serena Williams (USA) 26 16
R1: (17)Samantha Stosur d. Klara Zakopalova (CZE) 63 64
R1: (WC)Casey Dellacqua d. Vera Zvonareva (RUS) 62 62
R1: (WC)Jarmila Gajdosova lt. (9)Angelique Kerber (GER) 36 60 26
R1: (WC)Storm Sanders d. Camila Giorgi (ITA) 64 16 46
R1: (WC)Olivia Rogowska d. Mariana Duque-Marino (COL) 63 63
R2: (17)Samantha Stosur d. Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL) 62 60
R2: (WC)Casey Dellacqua d. (18)Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) 63 60
R2: (WC)Olivia Rogowska lt. Elina Svitolina (UKR) 46 57
R3: (17)Samantha Stosur lt. (14)Ana Ivanovic (SRB) 76(8) 46 26
R3: (WC)Casey Dellacqua d. Jie Zheng (CHN) 62 64
R4: (WC)Casey Dellacqua lt. (30)Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) 76(5) 26 06

R1: (WC)Peers/Rajicic lt. Kanepi(EST)/Voracova(CZE) 36 16
R1: (WC)Adamczak/Rogowska d. Jurak(CRO)/Klepac(SLO) 63 76(2) 36 36
R1: (WC)Hadzic/Moore lt. (11)Groenefeld(GER)/Lucic-Baroni(CRO) 36 16
R1: (WC)Patterson/Ar.Rodionova lt. (6)Black(ZIM)/Mirza(IND) 16 46
R1: Gajdosova/Tomljanovic(CRO) d. (9)Kudryavtseva(RUS)/An.Rodionova 16 64 75
R1: (5)Barty/Dellacqua d. Panova(RUS)/Ka.Pliskova(CZE) 61 61
R1: (WC)Dokic/Sanders lt. Rybarikova(SVK)/Voegele(SUI) 46 46
R1: Kuznetsova(RUS)/Stosur d. Buryachok(UKR)/Kalashnikova(GEO) 61 62
R2: (WC)Adamczak/Rogowska d. (14)Goerges(GER)/Zahlavova Strycova(CZE) 62 63
R2: Gajdosova/Tomljanovic(CRO) d. Beck(GER)/Petkovic(GER) 64 62
R2: (5)Barty/Dellacqua lt. Babos(HUN)/Martic(CRO) 16 36
R2: Kuznetsova(RUS)/Stosur lt. Cornet(FRA)/Garcia(FRA) 36 67(4)
R3: (WC)Adamczak/Rogowska lt. (1)Errani(ITA)/Vinci(ITA) 26 26
R3: Gajdosova/Tomljanovic(CRO) d. Babos(HUN)/Martic(CRO) 62 75
QF: Gajdosova/Tomljanovic(CRO) lt. (4)Peschke(CZE)/Srebotnik(SLO) 57 64 46

XR1: (WC)Tomljanovic(CRO)/Duckworth lt. Hantuchova(SVK)/Paes(IND) 57 64 7-10
XR1: An.Rodionova/Fleming(GBR) d. Kuznetsova(RUS)/Zimonjic(SRB) 64 64
XR1: (WC)Vekic(CRO)/Kokkinakis lt. Goerges(GER)/Qureshi(PAK) 36 46
XR1: Dellacqua/Hutchins(GBR) lt. (4)Hlavackova(CZE)/Mirnyi(BLR) 46 46
XR1: (WC)Ar.Rodionova/Kyrgios lt. (7)Peschke(CZE)/Matkowski(POL) 57 46
XR1: (WC)Gajdosova/Ebden d. (WC)Sanders/Guccione 62 64
XR1: Barty/Peers d. (WC)Rogowska/Smith 63 64
XR2: An.Rodionova/Fleming(GBR) lt. (6)Mirza(IND)/Tecau(ROU) 26 26
XR2: (WC)Gajdosova/Ebden d. (7)Peschke(CZE)/Matkowski(POL) 64 36 10-6
XR2: Barty/Peers lt. (2)Srebotnik(SLO)/Bopanna(IND) 67(5) 57
XQF: (WC)Gajdosova/Ebden d. (2)Srebotnik(SLO)/Bopanna(IND) 75 63
XSF: (WC)Gajdosova/Ebden lt. (6)Mirza(IND)/Tecau(ROU) 62 36 2-10

10k Sharm El Sheikh (EGY)
R1: Chantelle Rigozzi lt. Nikola Horakova (CZE) 16 67(1)

R1: Rigozzi/Zhang(CHN) d. (WC)Denisenko(RUS)/Suhail(PAK) 64 64
QF: Rigozzi/Zhang(CHN) lt. (1)Sezer(TUR)/Soylu(TUR) 57 36
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA. MORITA

Imagine Dragons. Of Monsters and Men. Samantha Jade. Bastille <3

Last edited by AYUMI-GOAT : Jan 24th, 2014 at 08:49 AM.
AYUMI-GOAT is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios