TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!! - Page 21 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Sep 13th, 2009, 11:29 AM   #301
country flag Adrian.
Let's have a kiki!
 
Adrian.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Dahoam
Posts: 84,438
Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Wozniacki in 32 games
__________________



Adrian. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Sep 13th, 2009, 12:44 PM   #302
Blackeagle
♥♥B&B♥♥
 
Blackeagle's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 4,225
Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future Blackeagle has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Clijsters 22 games
__________________
TT Singles Titles
WTA : (3) Barcelona '10 '11 , Auckland '11
ITF : (1) Casablanca '11
TT Doubles Titles :
WTA : (3) Guangzhou '10 , Bad Gastein '11 , Bali '11 (w/Kylger)
ITF : (8) Tokyo '09 (w/Broseghini) , Midland '10 (w/daniela86), Minsk '10 , Nassau '11 (w/Kylger) , C-Beaubourg '14 (w/Adrian.) , Istanbul '14 (w/Allez-Allejo) , Sao Paulo '14 (w/Medina) , Cagnes '14 (w/LefandePatty)
Blackeagle is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 13th, 2009, 12:52 PM   #303
country flag ma re
Senior Member
 
ma re's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 12,174
ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Wozniacki, 30 games
ma re is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 13th, 2009, 02:05 PM   #304
country flag Broseghini
Senior Member
 
Broseghini's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 23,952
Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute Broseghini has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Clijsters 24 games
__________________
Elena Dementieva ♥


MARIA KIRILENKO | ALIZE CORNET | MARION BARTOLI
MARIA SHARAPOVA | JELENA JANKOVIC | ANA IVANOVIC | CAROLINE GARCIA
Broseghini is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 13th, 2009, 02:49 PM   #305
country flag matthias
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
Join Date: Sep 2001
Posts: 81,401
matthias has a reputation beyond repute matthias has a reputation beyond repute matthias has a reputation beyond repute matthias has a reputation beyond repute matthias has a reputation beyond repute matthias has a reputation beyond repute matthias has a reputation beyond repute matthias has a reputation beyond repute matthias has a reputation beyond repute matthias has a reputation beyond repute matthias has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Clijsters 14 Games
__________________
____________
matthias is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 13th, 2009, 05:06 PM   #306
country flag Christinawww
Senior Member
 
Christinawww's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Denmark
Posts: 2,839
Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future Christinawww has a brilliant future
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Clijsters 22 games
__________________

Official Defender of Temper Tantrums in Vikaland

Visit http://www.victoriousvika.com for everything on Vika
Christinawww is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 13th, 2009, 06:23 PM   #307
country flag vamos israel
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 3,717
vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Wozniacki 19 games
vamos israel is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 13th, 2009, 08:08 PM   #308
country flag MarieC
Senior Member
 
MarieC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 1,321
MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Clijsters in 17 games
MarieC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 13th, 2009, 08:11 PM   #309
country flag Jose.
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
Jose.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 29,185
Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute Jose. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Clijsters 20 games
__________________

Jankovic | Goerges | Petkovic | Safarova | Hsieh | Tsurenko
Azarenka | Barthel | Voegele | Morita | Beck | Muguruza
Koehler | Mladenovic | Garcia | Martic | Robson | Cepelova
Babos | Ormaechea | Jaksic | Gasparyan | Eraydin | Soylu
Allgurin | Kontaveit | Zacarias | Pigossi | Haddad Maia | Abduraimova
Konjuh | Bencic | Komardina | Haas | Jorovic | Galfi | Stollar
Jose. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 13th, 2009, 09:08 PM   #310
country flag Sexysova
Hot as hell! <3
 
Sexysova's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Prague
Posts: 49,146
Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Clijsters 20 games
__________________
Sexysova is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 13th, 2009, 10:07 PM   #311
country flag Tales
Senior Member
 
Tales's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,369
Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold Tales is a splendid one to behold
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Final

Wozniacki - 28 games
__________________
Ivanovic - Jankovic - Bartoli - Cirstea
Tipping:
#9 Highest #1 Titles: 2009: Budapest, Los Angeles, Cincinnati, 2010: Sydney, Moscow
Suicide Tennis: #51 Highest #23 Win: Bad Gastein 09, 's-Hertogenbosch 10, RU: Osaka 09, Luxembourg 09
TT Singles: #114 Highest #106
TT Doubles: #62 Highest #62 Titles: 2009 ITF Saint-Gaudens(w Marco tennis), 2010 Barcelona (w WhoAmI)
Tales is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 13th, 2009, 10:15 PM   #312
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

FINAL

Clijsters in 20 games
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 14th, 2009, 12:28 AM   #313
country flag Inktrailer
Senior Member
 
Inktrailer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 1,755
Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of Inktrailer has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Clijsters 18 games
__________________
Marion Bartoli // Sam Stosur // Andrea Petkovic // Maria Jose

Vika Azarenka // Shahar Peer // Virginie Razzano // Caro Wozniacki// Flavia Pennetta

Elena Baltacha // Katie O'Brien // Anne Keothavong // Sarah Borwell // Melanie South // Naomi Cavaday

Tipping Titles 2010: Miami, Rome, Eastbourne, Stanford
Inktrailer is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 14th, 2009, 10:51 AM   #314
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

FINAL RANKING

1.Drake1980........53..46..39..24..20..12..0...194
2.Marco-Nicole.....51..46..42..20..20...6..7...192
3.MarieC...........49..48..42..24..15...6..7...191
4.Kovalchuk........51..38..36..24..20..12..7...188
5.Blackeagle.......47..50..36..24..15...6..7...185
6.Tiffanykatya.....49..46..39..20..15...6..7...182
..Igralec33........43..48..33..24..15..12..7...182
8.*Jean*...........51..46..39..16..10...6..7...177
9.Matthias.........50..44..36..24..10...6..7...177
..WhoAmI...........52..44..30..28..10...6..7...177
11.Davaj MKirilenko45..40..39..24..15...6..7...176
12.Edy.............48..42..33..24..15...6..7...175
...Broseghini......46..40..39..16..15..12..7...175
14.Inktrailer......47..42..24..24..15..12..7...171
15.Tales...........47..36..39..24..10..12..0...168
...No Mercy!!......43..46..39..12..15...6..7...168
...Ronim1..........46..40..30..24..15...6..7...168
18.Ma Re...........43..44..33..24..10..12..0...166
...Christinawww....48..48..21..16..20...6..7...166
20.Vamos Israel....46..44..30..24..15...6..0...165
21.Sexysova........46..40..30..24..10...6..7...163
22.Elle-Marie......49..22..39..24..15...6..7...162
...Gronefeld-Fan...48..44..33..16..15...6..0...162
...Adrian1992......48..40..30..24..15...6..0...162
25.Daszmarelli.....45..46..42...8...0...0..0...141
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Sep 14th, 2009, 11:15 AM   #315
country flag Adrian.
Let's have a kiki!
 
Adrian.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Dahoam
Posts: 84,438
Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #74 - US OPEN 2009 - New players are welcomed!!!!

Wow, new low
Thanks
__________________



Adrian. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios