Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!! - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Jan 12th, 2009, 05:47 PM   #1
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

BRISBANE:

1.Savitri............9..7..6..4..5....31
2.TatiNovic..........7..5..4..8..5....29
3.Marco-Alize........9..6..6..4..5....29
..Bhebhe............10..6..4..4..5....29
5.Ma Re..............7..6..6..4..5....28
6.Vicmatibla.........8..5..6..4..5....28
7.Daszmarelli........9..6..4..4..5....28
8.TennisFan_77.......7..6..6..8..0....27
9.NoMercy!!!.........7..6..4..4..5....26
10.Vz.Chy............4..2..6..8..5....25
11.Tales.............6..5..6..8..0....25
12.Drake1980........10..4..2..8..0....24
13.Ronim1............9..6..4..4..0....23
...Sexysova..........7..6..6..4..0....23
...Heart.............5..3..6..4..5....23
16.DarkChildSwiss....8..6..4..4..0....22
...Marie C...........7..7..4..4..0....22
...Broseghini........4..6..4..8..0....22
19.*Jean*............7..5..0..4..5....21
20.Ivanovic_Fan......8..5..4..0..0....17
21.Vamos Israel......6..0..0..0..0.....6
...Lucian_Iasi.......4..2..0..0..0.....6
23.Edy_ZG............3..0..0..0..0.....3





SYDNEY:

1.*Jean*..............13..7..6..8..5....39
2.Drake1980...........12..8..6..8..5....39
3.Fencer..............12..8..6..8..5....39
4.Daszmarelli.........12..7..6..8..5....38
5.Tatinovic...........10..8..7..8..5....38
6.Vz_Chy..............10..8..6..8..5....37
7.MarieC..............11..7..6..8..5....37
8.Marco-Alize.........12..8..7..4..5....36
9.Eduardo Oliveira.....9..8..6..8..5....36
10.Savitri............13..7..7..4..5....36
11.DarkChildSwiss.....12..8..6..4..5....35
12.Bhebhe.............13..8..5..4..5....35
13.Edy ZG.............13..7..6..4..5....35
14.Heart..............13..7..6..8..0....34
17.Ma Re..............12..8..4..4..5....33
18.Ronim1.............10..6..4..8..5....33
19.Tales..............12..7..4..4..5....32
20.NoMercy!!..........10..7..4..4..5....30
21.TennisFan77........12..8..6..4..0....30
22.Vicmatibla.........12..7..6..4..0....29
23.Vamos Israel........9..6..4..8..0....27
24.Broseghini..........8..7..2..4..5....26
25.IvanovicFan.........8..7..6..4..0....25
26.Sexysova............9..7..6..0..0....22





AUSTRALIAN OPEN:

1.Sexysova...........46..28..13..7..6..8..5....113
2.Fencer.............43..28..13..6..8..8..5....111
3.No Mercy...........44..28..13..6..8..4..5....108
4.TennisFan77........44..28..13..6..8..4..5....108
5.Marco-Alize........46..28..13..6..8..0..5....106
6.Savitri............45..26..12..6..8..4..5....106
7.Vicmatibla.........42..31..13..6..8..0..5....105
8.MarieC.............44..27..12..6..6..4..5....104
9.Tales..............39..27..13..6..6..4..5....104
10.DarkChildSwiss....40..27..13..6..8..4..5....103
11.Edy_ZG............46..23..13..5..6..0..5.....98
...Broseghini........38..26..14..5..6..4..5.....98
...Drake1980.........40..26..9...6..8..4..5.....98
14.Vamos_Israel......39..29..11..4..6..8..0.....97
...Wrongagain........41..26..12..7..2..4..5.....97
16.Ronim1............39..29..13..6..8..0..0.....95
...Ma Re.............43..28..12..4..8..0..0.....95
18.*Elena.D*.........42..28..12..6..2..0..0.....90
...Chrono............45..23..11..5..6..0..0.....90
20.Daszmarelli.......42..24..13..4..6..0..0.....89
21.Tatinovic.........42..26..14..6..0..0..0.....88
22.Heart.............44..24..11..5..2..0..0.....86
...Ivanovic_Fan......42..26..12..2..4..0..0.....86
...Sharapowerr.......43..23..11..5..0..4..0.....86
25.Edoardo Oliveira..21..28..13..5..4..0..5.....76
26.Vz_Chy............45..15..13..0..0..0..0.....73
27.Diego36arg........46..13..11..0..0..0..0.....69
28.Audio.............40..24..4...0..0..0..0.....68
...Bhebhe............44..24..0...0..0..0..0.....68
...*Jean*............45..14..0...0..4..0..5.....68
30.Champion88........41..26..0...0..0..0..0.....67
32.Adrian1992........18..26..6...5..0..0..0.....55
33.Lucian_Iasi.......45...0..0...0..0..0..0.....45
34.James Bond........41...0..0...0..0..0..0.....41
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole : Feb 10th, 2009 at 02:42 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Feb 24th, 2009, 12:20 PM   #2
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

PARIS GAZ DE FRANCE

1.Sexysova.............14..4..8..4..5......35
2.Fencer...............14..5..8..0..5......32
3.Daszmarelli..........12..6..8..0..5......31
4.Vamos_Israel.........15..4..8..4..0......31
5.Savitri..............11..5..8..0..5......29
6.Ma Re................11..4..8..0..5......28
7.Edy_ZG...............15..5..8..0..0......28
8.Tatinovic............15..5..8..0..0......28
..Ronim1...............15..5..8..0..0......28
10.Broseghini..........15..4..8..0..0......27
...Eduardo_Oliveira....13..4..6..4..0......27
...Tales...............12..5..6..4..0......27
13.Drake1980...........15..5..6..0..0......26
...Marco-Alize.........15..5..6..0..0......26
...Bhebhe..............10..6..6..4..0......26
16.Vicmatibla..........14..5..6..0..0......25
...Kovalchuk...........13..4..8..0..0......25
18.MarieC..............11..4..6..0..0......21
...Heart................6..5..6..4..0......21
20.No Mercy!!...........9..3..6..0..0......18
21.Wrongagain..........12..0..0..0..0......12
...IvanovicFan.........10..0..2..0..0......12
23.*Jean*..............11..0..0..0..0......11
24.Tennisfan77..........1..0..0..0..0.......1





DUBAI

1.Marco-Alize............18..11..6..6..8..5.....54
2.Tatinovic..............17..11..6..6..8..5.....53
3.Edy_ZG.................19..12..5..2..8..5.....51
4.Sexysova...............17..11..6..4..8..5.....51
5.Bhebhe.................18...9..7..4..8..5.....51
6.MarieC.................20..10..5..6..4..5.....50
7.*Jean*.................16..11..5..4..8..5.....49
8.Ronim1.................17...9..6..6..4..5.....47
9.Fencer.................16..10..6..2..8..5.....47
10.Tennisfan77...........16..11..6..4..4..5.....46
11.Eduardo_Oliveira......16..11..6..4..8..0.....45
12.Vamos Israel..........17...8..6..4..4..5.....44
...Kovalchuk.............14..11..4..6..4..5.....44
14.Tales.................17..11..6..4..0..5.....43
...Daszmarelli...........16..10..6..2..4..5.....43
...NoMercy!!!............15..11..6..2..4..5.....43
17.Ma Re..................8..12..5..4..8..5.....38
18.Broseghini............16..11..2..4..4..0.....37
...Drake1980.............15..12..5..0..0..5.....37
20.Savitri...............16..10..0..0..0..5.....31
...Heart.................10..10..6..0..0..5.....31
22.Arian1992..............0...0..0..0..8..0......8
23.Ivanovic_Fan...........7...0..0..0..0..0......7




ACAPULCO

1.Broseghini........10..5..8..8..5.....36
2.Tales.............11..4..8..8..5.....36
3.Sexysova..........11..3..8..8..5.....35
4.MarieC............11..3..6..8..5.....33
5.Tennisfan77.......11..3..6..8..5.....33
6.Tatinovic.........10..3..6..8..5.....32
...No Mercy!!!.......9..4..6..8..5.....32
8.Edy_ZG............12..4..8..8..0.....32
2.Bhebhe............12..3..8..8..0.....31
..Daszmarelli.......12..3..8..8..0.....31
7.*Jean*............11..3..6..8..0.....28
10.Ma Re............11..4..8..4..0.....27
13.Marco-Alize......11..3..6..4..0.....24
14.Fencer...........10..3..6..4..0.....23
...Ronim1............4..3..8..8..0.....23
16.Adrian1992.......10..3..8..0..0.....21
17.Drake1980........11..3..6..0..0.....20
18.Heart.............3..0..0..0..0......3




MONTERREY

1.Sexysova.............14..6..8..8..5.....41
2.Tennisfan77..........12..5..8..8..5.....38
3.Ronim1...............12..5..8..8..5.....38
4.Marco-Alize..........14..5..8..4..5.....36
5.Tales................13..5..8..4..5.....35
6.Tatinovic............12..5..8..4..5.....34
7.Broseghini............8..5..8..8..5.....34
8.No Mercy!!!..........13..6..8..4..0.....31
9.Vamos_Israel.........12..6..6..4..0.....28
10.Ma_Re...............12..4..2..4..5.....27
...Kovalchuk...........11..6..6..4..0.....27
...Eduardo_Oliveira....11..4..8..4..0.....27
..*Jean*...............10..5..8..4..0.....27
14.Edy_ZG..............10..4..8..4..0.....26
15.Ivanovic_Fan.........9..4..8..0..0.....21
16.Inktrailer...........0..0..8..8..5.....21
17.Mattluck............10..4..0..4..0.....18
18.Drake1980...........11..5..0..0..0.....16
19.Mehor................0..4..6..4..0.....14
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole : Apr 9th, 2009 at 11:25 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Apr 9th, 2009, 11:27 PM   #3
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

INDIAN WELLS

1.Drake1980...........23..19..14..7..2..8..5..78
2.Tatinovic...........20..16..12..8..4..8..5..73
3.Ivanovic Fan........23..18..12..8..4..8..0..73
4.No Mercy............20..18..12..6..6..4..5..71
5.Ronim1..............19..17..11..7..6..4..5..69
6.*Jean*..............19..17..14..7..2..8..0..67
7.Marco-Nicole........22..18..11..7..4..4..0..66
..Broseghini..........21..18..9...6..4..8..0..66
9.Vamos Israel........21..15..12..7..6..4..0..65
...Sexysova...........21..15..11..6..4..8..0..65
11.Tales..............22..14..11..7..2..8..0..64
12.MarieC.............20..15..11..7..6..4..0..63
13.Kovalchuk..........17..18..12..4..6..0..5..62
14.Edy_ZG.............17..18..13..6..4..4..0..62
15.Tennisfan77........17..14..13..7..2..8..0..61
16.Ma Re..............17..13..11..7..4..8..0..60
17.Inktrailer.........21..12..11..7..2..4..0..57
18.Eduardo Oliveira...23..15..6...0..6..0..5..54
19.SVK................17..16..11..3..2..4..0..53
20.Sdtoot.............19..12..5...5..2..4..0..47
...Heart...............9..15..10..7..2..4..0..47
22.Adrian1992.........19...0..6...8..2..0..5..40
23.Mattluck...........16..15..6...0..0..0..0..37
24.Bartolifan27.......20..11..4...0..0..0..0..35
...Derevko............22...8..5...0..0..0..0..35
26.KarenWalker2.......11...0..0...0..0..0..0..11
27.Lucian_Iasi.........8...0..0...0..0..0..0...8




MIAMI

1.Openwong...........19..23..12..6..4..8..5...77
2.Tatinovic..........19..25..11..7..6..8..0...76
3.Tennisfan77........20..25...9..7..6..8..0...75
..Marco-Nicole.......21..26..10..6..8..4..0...75
5.Ronim1.............21..24...8..7..6..8..0...74
6.Ma Re..............20..26..12..5..6..4..0...73
7.MarieC.............16..26..10..6..6..8..0...72
8.Sexysova...........21..24..11..7..8..0..0...71
9.Kovalchuk..........19..24..12..5..6..4..0...70
10.*Jean*............21..23..10..5..6..4..0...69
...Broseghini........22..25...6..4..8..4..0...69
...Nevetssllim.......20..23...8..6..8..4..0...69
...Edy_ZG............19..23..11..2..6..8..0...69
14.Inktrailer........17..23..11..5..4..8..0...68
...Ivanovic Fan......15..25...9..5..6..8..0...68
16.Derevko...........23..23...9..8..4..0..0...67
...Tales.............18..23..11..5..2..8..0...67
18.Eduardo Oliveira..23..24..10..7..2..0..0...66
...Adrian1992........16..24...6..6..6..8..0...66
...Drake1980.........18..26...6..4..4..8..0...66
21.Vamos Israel......20..23..10..0..6..0..5...64
22.SVK...............21..22..10..6..4..0..0...63
23.No_Mercy!!........17..25...5..6..6..0..0...59
24.Fencer............20..24..10..0..0..0..0...54
25.Heart..............9...0...0..0..0..4..0...13
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Apr 25th, 2009, 02:13 PM   #4
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

CHARLESTON

1.Adrian1992.........14...9..4..8..8..5....48
2.Tiffanykatya.......14..10..6..8..4..5....47
3.Igralec33..........18..12..4..8..4..0....46
4.Edy_ZG.............16..12..5..6..4..0....43
..Derevko............14..13..6..6..4..0....43
6.Eduardo Oliveira...16..13..5..8..0..0....42
..Svk................15..13..4..6..4..0....42
8.Marco-Nicole.......17..13..5..6..0..0....41
..Inktrailer.........11..13..5..8..4..0....41
..No Mercy!!.........15...0..5..8..8..0....41
11.OpenWong..........17..14..5..4..0..0....40
..Sexysova...........17..12..5..6..0..0....40
..Ma Re..............16..13..5..6..0..0....40
..Vamos Israel........7..12..4..4..8..5....40
15.*Jean*............17..11..5..6..0..0....39
...Broseghini........13..13..5..8..0..0....39
17.Tales.............16..11..5..6..0..0....38
...Tennisfan77.......14..11..5..8..0..0....38
19.Ronim1............19..12..6..0..0..0....37
...Kovalchuk.........16..13..2..6..0..0....37
21.Nevetssllim.......16..13..0..0..0..0....29
22.Ivanovic Fan......19...5..0..0..0..0....24
23.Heart.............17...5..0..0..0..0....22
24.Adal...............0...8..0..0..0..0.....8




MARBELLA

1.Sexysova...........13..5..6..8..5...37
2.Tennisfan77........13..5..6..8..5...37
3.Adrian1992.........11..5..6..8..5...35
..Tales..............10..4..8..8..5...35
5.Tatinovic..........10..5..6..8..5...34
...Ma Re.............10..5..6..8..5...34
7.*Jean*.............13..5..6..4..5...33
..Marco-Nicole.......13..5..6..4..5...33
9.Edy_ZG.............12..4..6..4..5...31
10.Ronim1............12..5..4..4..5...30
...Nevetssllim.......10..5..6..4..5...30
12.Inktrailer........13..5..2..4..5...29
...Kovalchuk..........8..4..4..8..5...29
14.Openwong...........9..5..6..8..0...28
15.SVK................8..5..6..4..0...23
16.Broseghini........13..5..4..0..0...22
17.Drake190...........9..1..0..4..5...19
18.No Mercy!!.........5..0..8..4..0...17
19.Ivanovic Fan.......8..0..0..0..0....8
20.Heart..............7..0..0..0..0....7
21.Eduardo-Oliveira...5..0..0..0..0....5




BARCELONA

1.Adrian1992.......11..4..6..4..5....30
2.Marco-Nicole.....11..4..8..0..5....28
3.Inktrailer.......11..5..8..4..0....28
..Broseghini.......11..5..8..4..0....28
5.Igralec33.........8..2..6..4..5....25
..Tiffanykatya.....11..6..4..4..0....25
7.Sexysova..........8..5..8..0..0....21
..Tales............10..5..2..4..0....21
9.Ronim1............9..5..6..0..0....20
10.Tennisfan77......6..2..6..0..5....19
...No Mercy!!......11..2..6..0..0....19
12.Ma Re...........10..4..4..0..0....18
13.*Jean*..........10..0..6..0..0....16
14.Drake1980.......11..2..2..0..0....15
15.Nevetssllim.....10..3..0..0..0....13
16.IvanovicFan......9..0..0..0..0.....9
17.Derevko..........4..0..0..0..0.....4




FES

1.Marco-Nicole.......12..5..8..8..5....38
2.No Mercy...........13..4..8..8..5....38
3.Ma Re..............11..5..8..8..5....37
4.*Jean*.............13..5..4..8..5....35
5.Tatinovic..........12..5..8..4..5....34
6.Tiffanykatya.......13..5..6..4..5....33
7.Broseghini.........12..5..6..8..5....32
8.Sexysova...........12..5..6..8..0....31
9.Adrian1992.........12..4..6..8..0....30
10.Inktrailer........12..4..8..4..0....28
11.Tales.............10..4..8..0..5....27
12.Derevko...........10..5..6..0..5....26
13.Igralec33.........10..6..6..4..0....26
14.Ronim1.............0..5..8..4..5....22
15.Heart.............12..0..0..0..0....12
16.Ivanovic Fan.......1..0..0..0..0.....1





HISPAMAROC CUP (Marbella+Barcelona+Fes)

1.Marco-Nicole.......99
2.Adrian1992.........95
3.Sexysova...........89
..Ma Re..............89
5.Inktrailer.........85
6.*Jean*.............84
7.Tales..............83
8.Broseghini.........82
9.No Mercy!!.........74
10.Ronim1............72
11.Tatinovic.........68
12.Tiffanykatya......58
13.Tennisfan77.......56
14.Igralec33.........51
15.Nevetssllim.......43
16.Drake190..........34
17.Edy_ZG............31
18.Derevko...........30
19.Kovalchuk.........29
20.Openwong..........28
21.SVK...............23
22.Heart.............19
23.Ivanovic Fan......18
24.Eduardo-Oliveira...5




STUTTGART

1.Derevko.............8..13..6..8..5....40
2.Inktrailer.........10..13..4..8..0....35
3.Ma Re...............9..10..6..4..5....34
4.Edy_ZG..............9..11..6..8..0....34
5.Tales...............9..11..4..4..5....33
..Ronim1..............9..11..4..4..5....33
7.Sexysova............8..11..6..8..0....33
8.Tatinovic...........8..10..6..8..0....32
9.*Jean*..............9..11..6..4..0....30
..Tennisfan77.........9..11..6..4..0....30
...Svk................7...9..6..8..0....30
12.Marco-Nicole.......9..10..6..4..0....29
..Broseghini..........9..10..6..4..0....29
14.Igralec33..........8..11..4..0..5....28
...Vamos Israel.......7..10..6..0..5....28
16.Drake1980..........9..12..6..0..0....27
17.Kovalchuk..........8...8..6..4..0....26
18.Adrian1992.........7..10..4..4..0....25
19.Tiffanykatya.......7...8..4..4..0....23
20.No Mercy!!.........8..10..0..4..0....22
21.Ivanovic Fan......10...5..6..0..0....21
22.Heart..............7...0..0..0..0.....7
23.Openwong...........1...4..0..0..0.....5




MADRID

1.Sexysova............16..10..6..6..8..5....51
2.Tennisfan77.........17..10..5..6..8..5....51
3.Kovalchuk...........17...9..5..6..8..5....50
..SVK.................19...6..6..6..8..5....50
5.Tiffanykatya........17...9..8..6..8..5....49
6.Edy_ZG..............16...8..5..6..8..5....48
7.Tales...............15...8..5..6..8..5....47
8.No Mercy!!..........10...9..6..6..8..5....44
9.*Jean*...............8..11..5..6..8..5....43
..Vamos Israel........16...9..6..6..4..0....43
11.Broseghini.........16...9..6..4..0..5....42
..Drake1980...........15..10..5..4..8..0....42
..Marco-Nicole........13..10..5..6..8..0....42
..Adrian1992..........12..11..5..6..8..0....42
15.Derevko............15..10..6..4..4..0....39
16.Christinawww.......13...8..5..4..8..0....38
...Tatinovic..........15...4..4..6..4..5....38
18.Inktrailer..........4...8..6..6..8..5....37
...Ronim1.............16...8..5..4..4..0....37
20.Ma Re..............10...9..5..4..0..5....33
21.Heart...............6...3..5..6..0..5....25




ITF SAINT GAUDENS

1.Marco-Nicole.....12..8..6..8..0....34
2.Tatinovic........13..6..4..8..0....31
3.Ma Re.............9..7..6..8..0....30
4.Tales.............8..4..6..8..0....26
5.Sexysova..........8..8..6..0..0....22
6.*Jean*............8..4..0..8..0....20
7.Broseghini........8..3..0..4..0....15
8.Edy_ZG............8..5..0..0..0....13
9.No Mercy!!........7..4..0..0..0....11
10.SVK..............5..0..0..0..0.....5




ROME


1.Adrian1992..........16..14..6..4..8..5....53
2.Ronim1..............17..12..6..8..4..5....52
3.Tennisfan77.........13..13..6..6..8..5....51
4.Sexysova............16..12..5..8..4..5....50
5.Drake1980...........15..13..5..8..8..0....49
6.Igralec33...........16..11..5..6..4..5....47
..Inktrailer..........16..11..5..6..4..5....47
..Marco-Nicole........15..13..5..6..8..0....47
..Nevetssllim.........13..13..7..6..8..0....47
10.Kovalchuk..........17..12..6..6..0..5....46
...Tatinovic..........16..12..6..8..4..0....46
...Daszmarelli........14..11..5..8..8..0....46
13.Vamos Israel.......15..14..5..6..4..0....44
14.SVK................13..11..7..4..8..0....43
15.Tiffanykatya.......14..13..5..6..4..0....42
16.MarieC.............14..10..5..8..4..0....41
17.Christinawww.......16..10..8..6..0..0....40
...Tales..............14..12..6..4..4..0....40
...Edy_ZG.............14..11..5..6..4..0....40
20.No Mercy!!.........16..11..4..8..0..5....44
21.Broseghini.........15..11..0..4..4..5....39
...*Jean*.............14..10..5..6..4..0....39
23.Derevko............16..12..4..6..0..0....38
24.Ma Re..............10..11..6..6..4..0....37
25.Openwong............7...0..0..0..0..0.....7



WARSAW

1.Adrian1992........11..3..6..4..5....29
2.Igralec33.........12..4..8..4..0....28
3.No Mercy!!........12..3..6..4..0....25
..Inktrailer........12..5..4..4..0....25
5.Ivanovic Fan......10..4..6..4..0....24
..Christinawww......10..4..6..4..0....24
...Ronim1...........10..4..4..6..0....24
8.Broseghini........11..4..4..4..0....23
..Marco-Nicole......11..4..4..4..0....23
..Tales.............10..3..6..4..0....23
11.Vamos Israel......7..4..6..0..5....22
...Tatinovic........11..3..4..4..0....22
...Daszmarelli.......8..4..6..4..0....22
14.Sexysova.........10..3..4..4..0....21
...Tennisfan77.......9..4..4..4..0....21
...Tiffanykatya......9..4..4..4..0....21
17.Derevko...........9..3..0..8..0....20
18.Kovalchuk.........9..4..6..0..0....19
19.Edy_ZG............9..3..2..4..0....18
20.Drake1980........11..4..2..0..0....17
21.Ma Re.............8..3..4..0..0....15
22.*Jean*...........10..0..0..0..0....10
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole : May 27th, 2009 at 02:16 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jun 25th, 2009, 01:06 AM   #5
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

ROLAND GARROS

1.Igralec33.......47..23..13..4..8..8..0..103
2.Drake1980.......42..25..11..5..2..8..5...98
3.Tales...........40..26..13..5..6..8..0...98
4.Sexysova........43..19..12..4..4..8..5...96
5.Bhebhe..........45..24..14..3..6..4..0...96
..Tiffanykatya....44..25..12..3..4..8..0...96
7..*Jean*.........42..22..12..5..6..8..0...95
..Marco-Nicole....42..24..13..4..4..8..0...95
9.Inktrailer......40..24..14..4..4..8..0...94
10.Tennisfan77....38..22..12..4..4..8..5...93
...Ronim1.........44..25..12..2..2..8..0...93
...MarieC.........42..23..11..5..4..8..0...93
13.Vamos Israel...37..25..10..5..6..4..5...92
...Tatinovic......39..21..14..4..6..8..0...92
15.Edy_ZG.........42..22..13..4..2..8..0...91
...No Mercy.......41..24..11..3..4..8..0...91
...Steph1982......41..20..13..3..6..8..0...91
18.Broseghini.....41..24..10..3..4..8..0...90
19.Ma Re..........40..22..11..4..2..4..5...88
...Kovalchuk......41..21...9..5..4..8..0...88
21.Christinawww...38..22..13..4..2..8..0...87
...Adrian1992.....37..23..12..3..4..8..0...87
23.SVK............38..11..10..5..6..8..0...78
24.Ivanovic Fan...28..24...6..5..6..4..0...73
25.Daszmarelli....24..20..10..3..6..8..0...71
26.Derevko........41..22...0..0..0..0..0...63
27.Amit31.........12...0...0..0..0..0..0...12
28.Car2drive2001...0...0...5..0..0..0..0....5




BIRMINGHAM

1.Vamos Israel.......15..11..5..8..8..5....52
2.SVK................17..12..4..6..8..5....52
3.Tales..............18..13..5..8..0..5....49
..Adrian1992.........16..13..5..6..4..5....49
5.Christinawww.......20..13..5..6..8..0....48
..Igralec33..........15..12..4..4..8..5....48
..Tatinovic..........19..12..4..8..0..5....48
8.Ma Re..............17..12..5..6..0..5....45
..No Mercy...........12..14..5..6..8..0....45
..Tennisfan77........17..13..5..6..4..0....45
11.Sexysova..........18..14..4..8..0..0....44
12.Broseghini........17..10..4..8..4..0....43
13.Marco Nicole......20..12..4..6..0..0....42
...Tiffanykatya......18..13..3..8..0..0....42
15.Inktrailer........20..13..4..4..0..0....41
...Ronim1............17..11..5..8..0..0....41
17.Feifei............19..11..4..6..0..0....40
..*Jean*.............17..12..5..6..0..0....40
19.Derevko...........17..0...4..8..4..5....38
20.Edy_ZG............16..11..0..8..0..0....35
21.Ivanovic Fan......21..11..0..0..0..0....32
22.Drake1980.........17..14..0..0..0..0....31
23.Kovalchuk.........12..12..0..4..0..0....28




EASTBOURNE

1.No Mercy!!........10..8...9..4..5....36
2.Tales.............10..8...9..4..5....36
3..Ma Re............12..2...9..8..5....36
4.Edy_ZG............11..2...9..8..5....35
5.Ronim1............11..6...9..4..5....35
6.Marco-Nicole......12..4...9..4..5....34
7.Sexysova..........12..4...9..4..5....34
8.Matthias...........9..6...9..4..5....33
9.Adal..............12..2...9..4..5....32
..Daszmarelli.......10..4...9..4..5....32
11.Tiffanykatya.....11..2...9..4..5....31
...Christinawww......9..4...9..4..5....31
13.Inktrailer.......10..4..12..4..0....30
...SVK...............9..2...6..8..5....30
15.Tatinovic........11..4...9..0..5....29
...*Jean*............9..2...9..4..5....29
...Derevko...........9..2...9..4..5....29
18.Kovalchuk........11..4...9..4..0....28
...Adrian1992........7..8...9..4..0....28
20.Tennisfan77.......9..4...9..0..5....27
21.Igralec33........10..6...9..0..0....25
22.Vamos Israel.....11..4...9..0..0....24
23.Broseghini........7..6...9..0..0....22
24.MarieC...........11..2...0..0..0....13
25.Ivanovic Fan......5..0...0..0..0.....5
...Drake1980.........5..0...0..0..0.....5




S'HERTOGENBOSCH

1.Derevko............11..12...9..8..5....44
2.Igralec33..........12..10..12..4..5....43
3.Tiffanykatya.......10..12..12..4..5....43
4.Broseghini.........13...8...9..4..5....39
5.Sexysova...........11..10...9..4..5....39
..Tatinovic..........13...8...9..4..5....39
7.Marco-Nicole.......12..10...9..0..5....36
8.Tales..............10...8...9..0..5....32
9.Daszmarelli........12..10...6..4..0....32
10.*Jean*............11..10...0..8..0....29
11.No Mercy!!........11...8...9..0..0....28
12.Tennisfan77........1..10..12..0..0....23



WIMBLEDON

1.Marco-Nicole....46..48..33..28..20..12..0..187
2.*Jean*..........44..50..33..28..20..12..0..187
3.MarieC..........48..52..33..20..20..12..0..184
4.Tiffanykatya....46..52..33..20..20..12..0..183
5.Tennisfan77.....44..46..33..20..20..12..7..182
6.Tales...........42..46..36..24..20..12..0..180
7.Ivanovic Fan....44..50..33..20..20..12..0..179
..Ronim1..........45..48..30..24..20..12..0..179
9.Broseghini......46..48..33..24..20..6...0..177
10.Christinawww...42..48..27..20..20..12..7..175
11.Matthias.......46..46..30..20..20..12..0..174
12.Tatinovic......41..48..30..20..20..12..0..171
13.No Mercy!!.....45..48..30..20..15..12..0..170
...Heart..........46..38..30..24..20..12..0..170
15.Vamos Israel...39..46..30..24..15..6...7..167
16.Daszmarelli....44..44..30..16..20..12..0..166
...Kovalchuk......42..42..30..20..20..12..0..166
18.Sexysova.......41..44..27..20..20..12..0..164
19.Adrian1992.....46..48..30..20..10..6...0..160
20.Ma Re..........42..52..24..20..10..6...0..154
...Derevko........43..48..24..24..15..0...0..154
22.Edy............40..22..36..12..15..12..7..144
23.Inktrailer.....36..46..30..16...5..0...0..133
...SVK............41..44..21..12..15..0...0..133
25.Drake1980......44..22..33...0...0..0...0...99
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole : Jul 15th, 2009 at 02:55 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 15th, 2009, 02:55 PM   #6
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

BUDAPEST

1.Tales............12..10..12..8..5....47
2.Tiffanykatya.....10..12...9..8..5....44
3.Sexysova.........12..12...6..8..5....43
4.Inktrailer.......11..12..12..8..0....43
..Drake1980........11..12..12..8..0....43
6.Ronim1...........12..12...9..8..0....41
7.Marco-Nicole.....12..12...6..4..5....39
8.Edy..............11..12...3..8..5....39
9.Derevko..........10..10..12..4..0....36
..Broseghini.......10..12...6..8..0....36
11.Christinawww....11..12...3..4..5....35
12.Ma Re...........10..10...6..8..0....34
13.MarieC..........11..12...9..0..0....32
14.Vamos Israel....10..10...9..0..0....29
...Adrian1992......10...8...3..8..0....29
16.Matthias........12...8...3..4..0....27
17.Heart...........12..10...3..0..0....25
18.*Jean*..........10...8...0..0..5....23
19.No Mercy!!......12...0...0..0..0....12
20.Ivanovic Fan....11...0...0..0..0....11
21.Daszmarelli.....10...0...0..0..0....10
22.Zarate...........1...0...0..0..0.....1




PRAGUE

1.Ma Re............10..12..6..8..5....41
2.Igralec33........12..14..6..4..5....41
3.Adrian1992.......11..12..9..4..5....41
4.Edy..............12..10..9..4..5....40
5.Marco-Nicole.....12..12..9..4..0....37
..Christinawww......8..12..9..8..0....37
7.Tiffanykatya.....11..14..6..4..0....35
8.Ivanovic Fan.....10..14..6..4..0....34
..Tales............10..14..6..4..0....34
..Inktrailer........7..10..9..8..0....34
11.*Jean*..........10..12..6..4..0....32
12.Daszmarelli.....12..10..9..0..0....31
...Kovalchuk.......11..10..6..4..0....31
...No Mercy!!......11..10..6..4..0....31
15.Sexysova........10..10..6..4..0....30
16.Tennisfan77......9..10..9..0..0....28
17.Heart...........13..14..0..0..0....27
18.Derevko.........10..12..0..4..0....26
19.Ronim1..........11..10..0..4..0....25
20.Drake1980........6..10..0..0..0....16




PALERMO


1.Kovalchuk........14..14..9..4..5....46
2.*Jean*...........11..10..9..8..5....43
3.Vamos Israel.....11..10..9..8..5....43
4.Christinawww.....14..12..6..4..5....41
5.Ronim1...........12..10..9..4..5....40
6.No Mercy!!.......12..12..6..4..5....39
..Daszmarelli......11..10..9..4..5....39
..Inktrailer.......13..12..6..8..0....39
9.Sexysova.........13..10..6..4..5....38
..Tiffanykatya.....13..12..9..4..0....38
11.Igralec33.......12..12..9..4..0....37
...Adrian1992......12..12..9..4..0....37
13.Ivanovic Fan....15...8..9..4..0....36
14.Edy.............12..12..6..0..5....35
15.Ma Re...........13...8..9..4..0....34
16.Tennisfan77.....12..12..9..0..0....33
17.Tales...........10..10..3..4..5....32
18.Derevko.........12..12..6..0..0....30
19.Marco-Nicole.....9..12..0..8..0....29
20.Broseghini.......0...8..6..8..5....27
21.Drake1980.......13...6..0..0..0....19
22.ArielBunawski....5...0..0..0..0.....5




PORTOROZ

1.Ronim1...........9...6..12..8..5....40
2.*Jean*...........9...6..12..8..5....40
3.Ma Re............7...8..12..8..5....40
4.Edy..............9...6..12..8..5....40
5.Tiffanykatya.....8...6..12..8..5....39
6.Broseghini.......9..10..12..8..0....39
7.No Mercy!!.......9...8..12..4..5....38
8.Christinawww.....9...6...9..8..5....37
9.Tennisfan77......7...8...6..8..5....34
..Kovalchuk........8...4...9..8..5....34
11.Sexysova........8...6...6..8..5....33
...Inktrailer.....10...6...9..8..0....33
13.Tales...........6...8...9..4..5....32
14.Adrian1992......9...4...9..4..5....31
15.Igralec33.......7...6...9..8..0....30
16.Marco-Nicole....8...2...6..8..5....29
...Daszmarelli.....7...6..12..4..0....29
18.Vamos Israel....9...6...9..4..0....28
19.Ivanovic Fan....7...4...0..0..0....11




BAD GASTEIN

1.Daszmarelli......12...6..9..8..0....35
2.Adrian1992.......12...8..9..0..5....34
3.Igralec33........12...6..6..4..5....33
4.Tiffanykatya.....13..10..6..4..0....33
5.Ronim1...........14...4..9..4..0....31
6.Inktrailer.......10..10..6..0..5....31
7.Edy..............13...8..6..0..5....30
8.*Jean*...........13...6..6..4..0....29
..Tales............10...6..9..4..0....29
10.Ma Re...........13..12..3..0..0....28
11.Tennisfan77.....10...6..6..0..5....27
...Sexysova........12...4..6..0..5....27
...No Mercy!!......10...6..6..0..5....27
14.Marco-Nicole....14...6..6..0..0....26
...Kovalchuk........8...4..6..8..0....26
16.Christinawww....12...4..3..0..5....24
17.Broseghini......12...4..3..0..0....19
18.Ivanovic Fan.....2...8..0..0..0....10




ISTANBUL

1.Tennisfan77......11..14...9..4..5....43
..Tiffanykatya.....10..12..12..4..5....43
3.Marco-Nicole.....10..12...9..4..5....40
..Daszmarelli......11...8..12..4..5....40
5.Igralec33........10...8..12..4..5....39
6.Ronim1............9..10...9..4..5....37
7.*Jean*............9..12...9..0..5....35
..Inktrailer........9..12...9..0..5....35
..Sexysova..........8..12...6..4..5....35
10.Tales............8..12...9..0..5....34
...Christinawww....10...6...9..4..5....34
12.Broseghini.......7..10...6..4..5....32
13.Adrian1992.......4..12...6..4..5....31
14.Kovalchuk........9...8...6..0..5....28
15.Edy..............7..10...0..0..5....22
16.Derevko..........4...0...0..0..0.....4
...Ivanovic Fan.....4...0...0..0..0.....4
18.Tatinovic........2...0...0..0..0.....2
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole : Aug 19th, 2009 at 02:42 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Aug 19th, 2009, 02:36 PM   #7
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: Tipping Tournaments 2009 - all final rankings here!!

LOS ANGELES

1.Tales...........16..26..12..12...5..6....77
2.Broseghini......18..24..12..12...5..6....77
3.Edy.............17..25...6..12..10..6....76
4.Ivanovic Fan....17..24..15...8...5..6....75
5.Drake1980.......17..20..12...8..10..6....73
6.Marco-Nicole....17..26..12..12...5..0....72
..Tennisfan77.....19..22..12..16...5..0....72
..Sexysova........19..24..12..12...5..0....72
..Ronim1..........17..18..15..12..10..0....72
10.*Jean*.........15..26..15..12...0..0....68
11.Igralec33......18..20..12..12...5..0....67
12.Ma Re..........16..20..12..12...0..6....66
...Christinawww...19..20..15..12...0..0....66
...Tiffanykatya...17..24..12...8...5..0....66
15.Vamos Israel...19..22..12..12...0..0....65
16.Inktrailer.....18..18..12...8...5..0....61
17.Blackeagle.....16..20...6..12...5..0....59
18.Daszmarelli....16..22...9...8...0..0....55
19.Adrian1992.....17..20...9...8...0..0....54



CINCINNATI

1.Tales..............12..24..18...8..10..6....78
2.Ronim1.............14..26..12..12...5..6....75
3.Kovalchuk..........17..30..15...8...5..0....75
..Ezgi...............12..28...9..16..10..0....75
5.Marco-Nicole.......16..26..15..12...5..0....74
..*Jean*.............14..28..15..12...5..0....74
7.Vamos Israel.......15..24..12..16...0..6....73
..Davaj MKirilenko...16..26...9..12..10..0....73
..Tennisfan77........13..26..12..12..10..0....73
10.Tiffanykatya......12..28..15..12...5..0....72
11.Sexysova..........13..26..15..12...5..0....71
...Inktrailer........12..24..18..12...5..0....71
13.Drake1980.........13..24..15...8..10..0....70
14.Broseghini........13..24..15..12...5..0....69
...Christinawww......14..26..12..12...5..0....69
16.Blackeagle........13..26..12..12...5..0....68
...Daszmarelli.......13..26..12..12...5..0....68
18.Ma Re.............16..24..12...8...5..0....65
19.MaxQue............13..26...6..12...5..0....62
20.Igralec33.........14..18...9...8...0..6....55
21.Edy...............14...6...0...0...0..0....20
22.Haimar............12...6...0...0...0..0....18
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma

Last edited by Marco-Nicole : Aug 19th, 2009 at 02:45 PM.
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios