TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009 - Congrats to Daszmarelli!!! - Page 10 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Jul 26th, 2009, 11:39 AM   #136
country flag Adrian.
Let's have a kiki!
 
Adrian.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Dahoam
Posts: 87,070
Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Quote:
Originally Posted by Marco-Nicole View Post
Petkovic in 22 games
Too late
Adrian. is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Jul 26th, 2009, 10:08 PM   #137
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

FINAL RANKING

1.Daszmarelli......12...6..9..8..0....35
2.Adrian1992.......12...8..9..0..5....34
3.Igralec33........12...6..6..4..5....33
4.Tiffanykatya.....13..10..6..4..0....33
5.Ronim1...........14...4..9..4..0....31
6.Inktrailer.......10..10..6..0..5....31
7.Edy..............13...8..6..0..5....30
8.*Jean*...........13...6..6..4..0....29
..Tales............10...6..9..4..0....29
10.Ma Re...........13..12..3..0..0....28
11.Tennisfan77.....10...6..6..0..5....27
...Sexysova........12...4..6..0..5....27
...No Mercy!!......10...6..6..0..5....27
14.Marco-Nicole....14...6..6..0..0....26
...Kovalchuk........8...4..6..8..0....26
16.Christinawww....12...4..3..0..5....24
17.Broseghini......12...4..3..0..0....19
18.Ivanovic Fan.....2...8..0..0..0....10
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 26th, 2009, 10:10 PM   #138
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Congrats Daszmarelli for your Tipping title here in Austria
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 27th, 2009, 07:05 AM   #139
country flag ma re
Senior Member
 
ma re's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 12,910
ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009

Quote:
Originally Posted by ma re View Post
Olaru
Shvedova
I had one correct pick in the semis!
ma re is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Jul 27th, 2009, 12:47 PM   #140
country flag Daszmarelli
Senior Member
 
Daszmarelli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Posts: 18,519
Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute Daszmarelli has a reputation beyond repute
Re: TIPPING Single #69 - BAD GASTEIN 2009 - Congrats to Daszmarelli!!!


Thanks Andrea and Iona, you both helped me when won semifinals
__________________
My Russian Roulette
Vera Zvonareva ||Anna Chakvetadze ||Maria Sharapova ||Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Nadia Petrova|| Alisa Kleybanova ||Irina Khromacheva
Laura Pigossi || Vivian Segnini

Daszmarelli is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios