Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008 - Page 9 - TennisForum.com
TennisForum.com   Wagerline.com MensTennisForums.com TennisUniverse.com
TennisForum.com is the premier Women's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!
Reply

Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 01:38 AM   #121
country flag DAVAJ MKirilenko
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
DAVAJ MKirilenko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 13,862
DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute DAVAJ MKirilenko has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

Petrova
__________________

1. Ana Ivanovic

2. Maria Kirilenko
3. Anastasija Sevastova
DAVAJ MKirilenko is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 

Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 01:38 AM   #122
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

FINAL:

Petrova


N.B.: after YEC finals Tipping will continue with Challenger. Tell me if you want that point gained in Challenger will count for 2009 Race
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 03:28 AM   #123
country flag TatiNovic
Senior Member
 
TatiNovic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Ngau Tau Kok
Posts: 10,072
TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future TatiNovic has a brilliant future
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

Petrova
TatiNovic is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 04:44 AM   #124
country flag fencer
Senior Member
 
fencer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 4,725
fencer has a brilliant future fencer has a brilliant future fencer has a brilliant future fencer has a brilliant future fencer has a brilliant future fencer has a brilliant future fencer has a brilliant future fencer has a brilliant future fencer has a brilliant future fencer has a brilliant future fencer has a brilliant future
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

Petrova
__________________
ALL YOUR DREAMS COME TRUE.....

TT: S<50(8/5), D<50 | PAW<50| SUICIDE<50

I know You know that im not telling the truth
I know you know they just don't have any proof
Embrace the deception, learn how to bend your worst inhibitions
They will Psych you out in the end
fencer is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 06:51 AM   #125
country flag *Jean*
Senior Member
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 44,733
*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute *Jean* has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

Final

Petrova
__________________
TT WTA Titles Singles '09 Fes '10 Strasbourg '11 Palermo, US Open, Linz, Phoenix '13 Alphen Aan Den Rijn Doubles '07 Fes, Forest Hills, Luxembourg '08 Amelia Island, Rome '09 Barcelona, Tashkent, Prerov '10 Memphis, Moscow '11 Australian Open, Bastad, Phoenix '12 Paris '13 Sydney, Taipei, Merida '14 Andrezieux-Boutheon, Pelham
Finals Singles '08 Sydney, New Haven '09 Monterrey '10 Wimbledon, Rio de Janeiro '11 Nantes Doubles '08 Sydney, Miami, Moscow '09 Estoril, Nottingham, Bratislava '10 Eastbourne, Stanford, US Open, Minsk, Antalya '12 Montreal '13 Pelham, Waterloo, Alphen Aan Den Rijn, Bertioga '14 Wimbledon
*Jean* is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 07:49 AM   #126
country flag ma re
Senior Member
 
ma re's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 12,923
ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute ma re has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

Finals:

Petrova
ma re is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 08:22 AM   #127
country flag ronim1
Senior Member
 
ronim1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 5,336
ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of ronim1 has much to be proud of
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

Final

Petrova
__________________
2013-Suicidee Tennis:Rank:56 Tipping: Rank: 8 Winner-AEGON Eastbourne;Carlsbad;Linz C-Y-P:Rank: 12 Winner-Florianopolis Pentathlon:Rank: 5 Winner-AUS Open;Florianopolis
2012- Tipping:Winner-Aus Open;London OG C-Y-P: Winner-Miami;Montreal Pentathlon:Winner-Stanford;London OG
2011- Tipping: Winner-Baku
2010- Tipping: Winner-Generali Ladies Linz;
2009 Winner Tipping:
Portoroz;2008 Winner Suicide Tennis: Generali Ladies Linz Tipping: Fortis Luxembourg;Kremlin Cup;Guangzhou;New Haven;OG Beijing;Los Angeles;Rome
ronim1 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 09:29 AM   #128
country flag Adrian.
Let's have a kiki!
 
Adrian.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Dahoam
Posts: 87,547
Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute Adrian. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

Mattek
__________________

Adrian. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 09:47 AM   #129
country flag Sexysova
I'm back and fierce, bitches!
 
Sexysova's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Prague
Posts: 53,410
Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute Sexysova has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

Final

Petrova
Sexysova is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 02:11 PM   #130
country flag vamos israel
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 3,720
vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold vamos israel is a splendid one to behold
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

Mattek
vamos israel is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 02:32 PM   #131
country flag MarieC
Senior Member
 
MarieC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 1,321
MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold MarieC is a splendid one to behold
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

Final
Petrova
MarieC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 2nd, 2008, 02:50 PM   #132
country flag Vicmatibla
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 4,770
Vicmatibla has much to be proud of Vicmatibla has much to be proud of Vicmatibla has much to be proud of Vicmatibla has much to be proud of Vicmatibla has much to be proud of Vicmatibla has much to be proud of Vicmatibla has much to be proud of Vicmatibla has much to be proud of Vicmatibla has much to be proud of Vicmatibla has much to be proud of Vicmatibla has much to be proud of
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

F

Petrova
Vicmatibla is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 10th, 2008, 12:32 AM   #133
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

FINAL RANKING:

1.Vicmatibla............7..7..8..4..5....31
2.TennisFan77...........5..4..8..8..5....30
3.MarieC................6..8..6..4..5....29
4.Ronim1................6..6..6..4..5....27
..Zveeen................5..7..6..4..5....27
..Marco-Alize...........6..6..6..4..5....27
..Bhebhe................7..5..6..4..5....27
..Savitri...............5..5..4..8..5....27
9.Ma Re.................6..6..4..4..5....25
..Tatinovic.............5..5..6..4..5....25
..DarkChildSwiss........4..6..6..4..5....25
..*Jean*................5..5..6..4..5....25
...Daszmarelli..........5..5..6..4..5....25
14.Corpuscle............5..6..4..4..5....24
15.Vamos Israel.........6..6..4..4..0....20
16.Ivanovic Fan.........5..5..4..0..5....19
17.Fencer...............4..7..0..0..5....16
18.Adrian1992...........5..0..0..0..0.....5
19.Eduardo Oliveira.....1..0..0..0..0.....1
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Old Nov 10th, 2008, 12:34 AM   #134
country flag Marco-Nicole
Senior Member
 
Marco-Nicole's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Budapest
Posts: 2,200
Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of Marco-Nicole has much to be proud of
Re: Tipping #39 - Quebec City 2008

My best congrats Vicmatibla for your Tipping title here in Quebec City.
Sorry for the delay but a victory is always a victory
__________________
NICOLE VAIDISOVA totally addicted
Hajrá Magyarország
Szávay ÁgnesGreta Arn Czink MelindaKirály Palma
Marco-Nicole is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote
Reply


Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios