(1) Agnieszka Radwanska vs Agnes Bukta
Zuzana Zlochova vs Justyna Jegiolka
Timea Babos vs Magdalena Rybarikova
Marta Domachowska vs (6) Urszula Radwanska
(8) Lucie Hradecka vs Michaela Honcova
Katarzyna Piter vs Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Jana Cepelova vs Magda Linette
Petra Cetkovska vs (4) Lucie Safarova
(5) Klara Zakopalova vs Paula Kania
Sandra Zaniewska vs Katalin Marosi
Melinda Czink vs Csilla Borsanyi
Kristina Kucova vs (3) Dominika Cibulkova
(7) Daniela Hantuchova vs Vanda Lukacs
Reka-Luca Jani vs Anna Schmiedlova
Iveta Benesova vs Andrea Hlavackova
Greta Arn vs (2) Petra Kvitova
(1) Petra Kvitova / Klara Zakopalova vs Marta Domachowska / Paula Kania
Katarzyna Piter / Agnieszka Radwanska vs Iveta Benesova / Andrea Hlavackova
Daniela Hantuchova / Anna Schmiedlova vs Reka-Luca Jani / Katalin Marosi
Jana Cepelova / Kristina Kucova vs (3)Petra Cetkovska / Lucie Hradecka
(4) Lucie Safarova / Barbora Zahlavova Strycova vs Melinda Czink / Vanda Lukacs
Michaela Honcova / Zuzana Zlochova vs Urszula Radwanska / Sandra Zaniewska
Greta Arn / Agnes Bukta vs Timea Babos / Csilla Borsanyi
Justyna Jegiolka / Magda Linette vs (2) Dominika Cibulkova / Magdalena Rybarikova
Re: 2012 PYW Visegrad Group Championship | Vote for Round 1
***Live scores***
(1) Agnieszka Radwanska vs Agnes Bukta 6:3 1:0
Zuzana Zlochova vs Justyna Jegiolka 6:4 0:0
Timea Babos vs Magdalena Rybarikova 2:6 0:2
Marta Domachowska vs (6) Urszula Radwanska 5:5
(8) Lucie Hradecka vs Michaela Honcova 6:1 3:0
Katarzyna Piter vs Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 1:6 0:3
Jana Cepelova vs Magda Linette 6:3 0:1
Petra Cetkovska vs (4) Lucie Safarova 1:6 2:1
(5) Klara Zakopalova vs Paula Kania 6:0 4:0
Sandra Zaniewska vs Katalin Marosi 4:6 0:0
Melinda Czink vs Csilla Borsanyi 6:0 4:0
Kristina Kucova vs (3) Dominika Cibulkova 0:6 1:3
(7) Daniela Hantuchova vs Vanda Lukacs 6:0 4:0
Reka-Luca Jani vs Anna Schmiedlova 3:6 1:0
Iveta Benesova vs Andrea Hlavackova 6:4 0:0
Greta Arn vs (2) Petra Kvitova 2:6 0:2
Re: 2012 PYW Visegrad Group Championship | Vote for Round 1
***Live scores***
(1) Agnieszka Radwanska vs Agnes Bukta 6:3 3:0
Zuzana Zlochova vs Justyna Jegiolka 6:4 1:1
Timea Babos vs Magdalena Rybarikova 2:6 1:3
Marta Domachowska vs (6) Urszula Radwanska 7:5 0:0
(8) Lucie Hradecka vs Michaela Honcova 6:1 4:1
Katarzyna Piter vs Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 1:6 2:3
Jana Cepelova vs Magda Linette 6:3 0:3
Petra Cetkovska vs (4) Lucie Safarova 1:6 3:2
(5) Klara Zakopalova vs Paula Kania 6:0 4:2
Sandra Zaniewska vs Katalin Marosi 4:6 0:2
Melinda Czink vs Csilla Borsanyi 6:0 5:1 MP!
Kristina Kucova vs (3) Dominika Cibulkova 0:6 2:4
(7) Daniela Hantuchova vs Vanda Lukacs 6:0 5:1 MP!
Reka-Luca Jani vs Anna Schmiedlova 3:6 2:1
Iveta Benesova vs Andrea Hlavackova 6:4 1:1
Greta Arn vs (2) Petra Kvitova 2:6 1:3
Re: 2012 PYW Visegrad Group Championship | Vote for Round 1
***Live scores***
(1) Agnieszka Radwanska beat Agnes Bukta 6:3 6:0
Zuzana Zlochova vs Justyna Jegiolka 6:4 3:3
Timea Babos lost to Magdalena Rybarikova 2:6 1:6
Marta Domachowska vs (6) Urszula Radwanska 7:5 1:3
(8) Lucie Hradecka beat Michaela Honcova 6:1 6:2
Katarzyna Piter lost to Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 1:6 2:6
Jana Cepelova vs Magda Linette 6:3 2:5 SP!
Petra Cetkovska lost to (4) Lucie Safarova 1:6 3:6
(5) Klara Zakopalova beat Paula Kania 6:0 6:2
Sandra Zaniewska vs Katalin Marosi 4:6 2:4
Melinda Czink beat Csilla Borsanyi 6:0 6:1
Kristina Kucova lost to (3) Dominika Cibulkova 0:6 2:6
(7) Daniela Hantuchova beat Vanda Lukacs 6:0 6:1
Reka-Luca Jani vs Anna Schmiedlova 3:6 4:3
Iveta Benesova vs Andrea Hlavackova 6:4 4:2
Greta Arn lost to (2) Petra Kvitova 2:6 2:6
Re: 2012 PYW Visegrad Group Championship | Vote for Round 1
***Live scores***
(1) Agnieszka Radwanska beat Agnes Bukta 6:3 6:0
Zuzana Zlochova vs Justyna Jegiolka 6:4 4:5 SP!
Timea Babos lost to Magdalena Rybarikova 2:6 1:6
Marta Domachowska vs (6) Urszula Radwanska 7:5 3:4
(8) Lucie Hradecka beat Michaela Honcova 6:1 6:2
Katarzyna Piter lost to Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 1:6 2:6
Jana Cepelova vs Magda Linette 6:3 4:6 0:0
Petra Cetkovska lost to (4) Lucie Safarova 1:6 3:6
(5) Klara Zakopalova beat Paula Kania 6:0 6:2
Sandra Zaniewska lost to Katalin Marosi 4:6 2:6
Melinda Czink beat Csilla Borsanyi 6:0 6:1
Kristina Kucova lost to (3) Dominika Cibulkova 0:6 2:6
(7) Daniela Hantuchova beat Vanda Lukacs 6:0 6:1
Reka-Luca Jani vs Anna Schmiedlova 3:6 5:5
Iveta Benesova vs Andrea Hlavackova 6:4 5:4 MP!
Greta Arn lost to (2) Petra Kvitova 2:6 2:6