2014 DRAWS: SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW (1) Emilia GRANSTROM SWE vs bye
Jazzi PLEWS GBR vs bye
Andrea RAAHOLDT NOR vs bye
Maja ORNBERG SWE d. Maria PALHOTO POR 62 75
Erika VOGELSANG NED vs bye
Vinciane REMY FRA d. Elizaveta BELOVA RUS 60 61
Imogen MAGNER GBR vs bye
wc Ana YRAZUSTA ACOSTA ESP d. Celia CERVINO RUIZ ESP 63 61
Natalia GALAN GOMEZ ESP vs bye
Claudia GASPAR POR d. Carmen BLASCO ROBAINA ESP 64 62
Lena REICHEL AUT vs bye
Jazzamay DREW GBR d. Ana LOPEZ CAMARERO ESP 61 60
Lou BROULEAU FRA vs bye
Mathilda MALM SWE d. Elizabeth PERDOMO CABRERA ESP 61 60
Angelina KLIMOVA GER vs bye
Marta CANAS ALVAREZ ESP d. Charlotte VAN DER MEIJ NED 61 62 2nd round (1) Emilia GRANSTROM SWE d. Jazzi PLEWS GBR 76(3) 26 60
Maja ORNBERG SWE d. Andrea RAAHOLDT NOR 60 75
Vinciane REMY FRA d. Erika VOGELSANG NED 62 62
wc Ana YRAZUSTA ACOSTA ESP d. India MAGNER GBR 64 64
Claudia GASPAR POR d. Natalia GALAN GOMEZ ESP 64 75
Jazzamay DREW GBR d. Lena REICHEL AUT 52 ret
Lou BROULEAU FRA d. Mathilda MALM SWE 61 60
Marta CANAS ALVAREZ ESP d. Angelina KLIMOVA GER 63 60
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------- SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Anastasia GRYMALSKA ITA d. Yuliana LIZARAZO COL 61 60
q Maja ORNBERG SWE d. Emma EK SWE 63 63
q Emilia GRANSTROM SWE d. q Marta CANAS ALVAREZ ESP 62 62 (6) Claudia GIOVINE ITA d. Charlotte ROEMER ECU 63 64 (4) Pia KÖNIG AUT d. Paulina WULCAN SWE 61 62
Steffi DISTELMANS BEL d. Olga PARRES AZCOITIA ESPO 63 64
q Lou BROULEAU FRA d. q Claudia GASPAR POR 60 46 61 (5) Barbara HAAS AUT d. wc Chiara ICARDI ITA 62 75 (8) Alice MATTEUCCI ITA d. q Vinciane REMY FRA 63 60
Kelly VERSTEEG NED d. Melanie STOKKE NOR 63 63
q Jazzamay DREW GBR d. wc Costanza MAGAZZINI ITA 62 63 (3) Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP d. Nicole CLERICO ITA 67(7) 76(3) 61
Victoria MUNTEAN FRA d. (7) Amandine CAZEAUX FRA 63 62
Alice BACQUIE FRA d. wc Martina CACIOTTI ITA 60 64
Jessika PONCHET FRA d. q Ana YRAZUSTA ACOSTA ESP 64 46 61
Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA d. (2) Jade SUVRIJN FRA 75 64 2nd round
(1) Anastasia GRYMALSKA ITA d. q Maja ORNBERG SWE 61 61 (6) Claudia GIOVINE ITA d. q Emilia GRANSTROM SWE 61 75 (4) Pia KÖNIG AUT d. Steffi DISTELMANS BEL 62 64 (5) Barbara HAAS AUT d. q Lou BROULEAU FRA 64 76(5) (8) Alice MATTEUCCI ITA d. Kelly VERSTEEG NED 63 62 (3) Arabela FERNANDEZ RABENER ESP d. q Jazzamay DREW GBR 61 64
Alice BACQUIE FRA d. Victoria MUNTEAN FRA 62 46 75
Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA d. Jessika PONCHET FRA 62 46 62 QF (1) Anastasia GRYMALSKA ITA d. (6) Claudia GIOVINE ITA 61 64 (5) Barbara HAAS AUT d. (4) Pia KÖNIG AUT (3) Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP d. (8) Alice MATTEUCCI ITA 76(7) 64
Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA d. Alice BACQUIE FRA 62 36 62 SF (1) Anastasia GRYMALSKA ITA d. (5) Barbara HAAS AUT 64 62
Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA d. (3) Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP 76(6) 64 Final (1) Anastasia GRYMALSKA ITA d. Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA 63 63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- DOUBLES MAIN DRAW (1) Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP/Pia KÖNIG AUT d. Steffi DISTELMANS BEL/Emma EK SWE 75 62
Martina CACIOTTI ITA/Nicole CLERICO ITA d. Alice BACQUIE FRA/Jessika PONCHET FRA 26 64 10-5 (3) Claudia GIOVINE ITA/Alice MATTEUCCI ITA d. wc Imogen MAGNER GBR/Ana YRAZUSTA ACOSTA ESP 46 61 10-3
wc Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA/Erika VOGELSANG NED d. Claudia GASPAR POR/Maria PALHOTO POR 76(8) 46 10-6
Emilia GRANSTROM SWE/Paulina WULCAN SWE d. Maja ORNBERG SWE/Melanie STOKKE NOR 64 64 (4) Amandine CAZEAUX FRA/Olga PARRES-AZCOITIA ESP d. Jazzamay DREW GBR/Chiara ICARDI ITA 64 64
Charlotte VAN DER MEIJ NED/Kelly VERSTEEG NED d. wc Mathilda MALM SWE/Andrea RAAHOLDT NOR 62 63 (2) Anastasia GRYMALSKA ITA/Yuliana LIZARAZO COL d. Victoria MUNTEAN FRA/Charlotte ROEMER ECU 60 75 QF Martina CACIOTTI ITA/Nicole CLERICO ITA d. (1) Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP/Pia KÖNIG AUT 61 62 (3) Claudia GIOVINE ITA/Alice MATTEUCCI ITA d. wc Natasha FOUROUCLAS RSA/Erika VOGELSANG NED 60 76(2) Emilia GRANSTROM SWE/Paulina WULCAN SWE d. (4) Amandine CAZEAUX FRA/Olga PARRES-AZCOITIA ESP 26 64 10-8 Charlotte VAN DER MEIJ NED/Kelly VERSTEEG NED d. (2) Anastasia GRYMALSKA ITA/Yuliana LIZARAZO COL 62 61 SF (3) Claudia GIOVINE ITA/Alice MATTEUCCI ITA d. Martina CACIOTTI ITA/Nicole CLERICO ITA 64 67(4) 10-6 Charlotte VAN DER MEIJ NED/Kelly VERSTEEG NED d. Emilia GRANSTROM SWE/Paulina WULCAN SWE 63 61 Final Charlotte VAN DER MEIJ NED/Kelly VERSTEEG NED d. (3) Claudia GIOVINE ITA/Alice MATTEUCCI ITA 26 76(5) 10-6
(1)Anastasia Grymalska (ITA) v Yuliana Lizarazo (COL)
Emma Ek (SWE) v (Q)Maja Ornberg (SWE)
(Q)Emilia Granstrom (SWE) v (Q)Marta Canas Alvarez (ESP)
(6)Claudia Giovine (ITA) v Charlotte Roemer (ECU)
(4)Pia Konig (AUT) v Paulina Wulcan (SWE)
Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) v Steffi Distelmans (BEL)
(Q)Claudia Gaspar (POR) v (Q)Lou Brouleau (FRA)
(5)Barbara Haas (AUT) v (wc)Chiara Icardi (ITA)
(8)Alice Matteucci (ITA) v (Q)Vinciane Remy (FRA)
Melanie Stokke (NOR) v Kelly Versteeg (NED)
(Q)Jazzamay Drew (GBR) v (wc)Costanza Magazzini (ITA)
(3)Arabela Fernandez Rabener (ESP) v Nicole Clerico (ITA)
(7)Amandine Cazeaux (FRA) v Victoria Muntean (FRA)
(wc)Martina Caciotti (ITA) v Alice Bacquie (FRA)
(Q)Ana Yrazusta Acosta (ESP) v Jessika Ponchet (FRA)
(2)Jade Suvrijn (FRA) v Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)