Na-Ri Kim KOR (1) d. Se Jin Lee KOR (Q) 76(3) 63
Mi-Rae Ham KOR d. Hyojung Yea KOR (WC) 36 61 64
Ji-Sun Kim KOR d. Sung-Ah Park KOR (Q) 61 64
Ji-Young Kim KOR (5) d. Ah Song KOR (WC) 61 60
Hyun-Hui Hong KOR (3) d. Ji-Ae Kim KOR 62 06 64
Jung-Eun Nam KOR d. Se-Hyun Kim KOR (WC) 62 63
Yoon-Young Jeong KOR d. Sirui He CHN 62 64 Yuxuan Zhang CHN d. Makiho Kozawa JPN (6) 63 46 75
Ai Koga JPN d. Seung-Yeon Hong KOR (8) 63 76(4)
Jung-Eun Kim KOR d. Bit-Na Lee KOR 26 63 64
Sun-Jung Kim KOR d. Ju-Eun Kim KOR (Q) 62 61
Maya Kato JPN (4) d. Da Un Lee KOR (Q) 63 62
Seo-Kyung Kang KOR (7) d. Ye-Ji Mun KOR (Q) 63 63
Jung-Yoon Shin KOR d. Pei-Chi Lee TPE 61 36 61
Da Hye Kim KOR (WC) d. Chika Terasawa JPN 63 60
Kun-Hee Kim KOR (2) d. Hwa Lee KOR (Q) 62 62
this gurl starting her pro career
now she have 2 pts from 2 tournament
1 from this 10k Korea
(1)Donna Vekic (CRO) v Hyun-Hui Hong (KOR)
(Q)Trang Huynh Phuong Dai (VIE) v Miyabi Inoue (JPN)
Nungnadda Wannasuk (THA) v (wc)Na-Lae Han (KOR) (7)Chiaki Okadaue (JPN) v Yuxuan Zhang (CHN)well, go as far as you can
(4)Wing-Yau Venise Chan (HKG) v (Q)Varunya Wongteanchai (THA)
Ye-Ra Lee (KOR) v Ji-Young Kim (KOR)
(Q)Ji-Hee Choi (KOR) v So-Jung Kim (KOR)
(5)Mai Minokoshi (JPN) v (Q)Ye Rin Lee (KOR)
(8)So-Ra Lee (KOR) v (Q)Na Ri Kim (KOR)
Yumi Miyazaki (JPN) v (Q)Napatsakorn Sankaew (THA)
(Q)Hae-Sung Kim (KOR) v Su Jeong Jang (KOR)
(3)Sung-Hee Han (KOR) v Min-Hwa Yu (KOR)
(6)Nigina Abduraimova (UZB) v Ju-Eun Kim (KOR)
(Q)Hyojung Yea (KOR) v (wc)Seo-Kyung Kang (KOR)
(wc)Jin-A Lee (KOR) v Mi Yoo (KOR)
(2)Erika Sema (JPN) v (wc)Ah Song (KOR)
(1)Donna Vekic (CRO) d. Hyun-Hui Hong (KOR) 61 63
Miyabi Inoue (JPN) d. (Q)Trang Huynh Phuong Dai (VIE) 61 16 64
(wc)Na-Lae Han (KOR) d. Nungnadda Wannasuk (THA) 76(5) 63 Yuxuan Zhang (CHN) d. (7)Chiaki Okadaue (JPN) 63 60 i hope she can challenge Vekic
(4)Wing-Yau Venise Chan (HKG) d. (Q)Varunya Wongteanchai (THA) 75 57 64
Ji-Young Kim (KOR) d. Ye-Ra Lee (KOR) 63 64
(Q)Ji-Hee Choi (KOR) d. So-Jung Kim (KOR) 36 63 64
(5)Mai Minokoshi (JPN) d. (Q)Ye Rin Lee (KOR) 61 60
(Q)Na Ri Kim (KOR) d. (8)So-Ra Lee (KOR) 76(4) 76(4)
Yumi Miyazaki (JPN) d. (Q)Napatsakorn Sankaew (THA) 46 61 62
(Q)Hae-Sung Kim (KOR) d. Su Jeong Jang (KOR) 26 64 63
(3)Sung-Hee Han (KOR) d. Min-Hwa Yu (KOR) 75 61
Ju-Eun Kim (KOR) d. (6)Nigina Abduraimova (UZB) 64 60
(wc)Seo-Kyung Kang (KOR) d. (Q)Hyojung Yea (KOR) 61 61
(wc)Jin-A Lee (KOR) d. Mi Yoo (KOR) 61 36 64
(2)Erika Sema (JPN) d. (wc)Ah Song (KOR) 61 60