TennisForum.com - View Single Post - ITF Turniere, Nationale Turniere und Bundesliga

View Single Post

Old Feb 17th, 2006, 11:07 PM   #17
country flag Paule22
Senior Member
 
Paule22's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: Esbjerg, Denmark
Posts: 4,842
Paule22 has a reputation beyond repute Paule22 has a reputation beyond repute Paule22 has a reputation beyond repute Paule22 has a reputation beyond repute Paule22 has a reputation beyond repute Paule22 has a reputation beyond repute Paule22 has a reputation beyond repute Paule22 has a reputation beyond repute Paule22 has a reputation beyond repute Paule22 has a reputation beyond repute Paule22 has a reputation beyond repute
Hamm 1. Runde:

Lydia Steinbach (Blau-Weiß Dresden-Blasewitz) - Jutta Bornefeld (TV Visbek) 6:3, 6:0; Christin Potsch (TC Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt) - Karen Wilbrandt (TSC Göttingen) 6:2, 6:7, 6:3 ; Manon Kruse (Ruderclub Hamm) - Katharina Jacob (TuS Elch Holzwickede) 6:2, 2:0, Aufgabe; Hanna Krampe (THC im VfL Bochum) - Stefanie Weinstein (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen) 6:4, 4:6, 6:4; Michaela Müller (Viktoria St. Ingbert) - Adrijana Pavlovic (TG Hüls) 6:4, 7:5 - Pavlovic ersetzte die verletzte Syna Schreiber (Rot-Weiß Berlin); Vivien Weber (TC 1899 Blau-Weiß Berlin) - Claire Lablans (TC Sportpark Moers Arnsberg) 6:2, 7:6 ; Karoline Grymel (Club an der Alster) - Janina Kummetz (TuS Elch Holzwickede) 6:3, 6:2; Dominice Ripoll (BASF TC Blau-Weiß Ludwigshafen) - Annika Weiße (TC OW Friedrichshagen) 6:2, 6:0); Anne Schäfer (Erfurter TC Rot-Weiß) - Bianca Koch (Weiß-Rot Stuttgart) 6:3, 6:2 ; Sonja Blienert (Ruderclub Hamm) - Jana Albers (Sparta 87 Nordhorn) 7:6, 6:3; Rebekka Hänle (TC Ravensburg) - Jasmin Krajewski (TC Schellenberg) 6:4, 6:3; Imke Küsgen (Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß) - Sofia Papadopoulou (TC Schellenberg) 6:1, 6:4; Julia Paetow (TC Rot Weiß Wahlstedt) - Michaela Rütten (Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß) 6:3, 6:1; Katharina Rath (TG Gold-Weiß Gelsenkirchen) - Lea-Katharina Jacob (TC Rödinghausen) 6:2, 6:4 ; Carolin Weikard (TC Durlach) - Sabrina Kruchen (KHTC Mülheim) 6:3, 6:1; Laura Charlotte Zelder (TC Blau-Schwarz Düsseldorf) - Nicola Geuer (TC Eintracht Duisburg) 4:6, 6:2, 6:1.

Achtelfinale:
Lydia Steinbach (Blau-Weiß Dresden-Blasewitz) - Christin Potsch (TC Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt);
Manon Kruse (Ruderclub Hamm) - Hanna Krampe (THC im VfL Bochum);

Michaela Müller (Viktoria St. Ingbert) - Vivien Weber (TC 1899 Blau-Weiß Berlin);
Karoline Grymel (Club an der Alster) - Dominice Ripoll (BASF TC Blau-Weiß Ludwigshafen);

Anne Schäfer (Erfurter TC Rot-Weiß) - Sonja Blienert (Ruderclub Hamm);
Rebekka Hänle (TC Ravensburg) - Imke Küsgen (Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß);

Julia Paetow (TC Rot Weiß Wahlstedt) - Katharina Rath (TG Gold-Weiß Gelsenkirchen);
Carolin Weikard (TC Durlach) - Laura Charlotte Zelder (TC Blau-Schwarz Düsseldorf)
__________________
Tatjana *Tadde* Malek
my gallery of german tennis players is at http://www.akstra.de/tennis/
Paule22 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote