TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Astana II (KAZ), Mar03, winner: Veronika Kudermetova; A.Danilina/O.Doroshina

View Single Post

Old Feb 28th, 2014, 10:51 AM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 20,220
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Astana II (KAZ), Mar03, winner: Veronika Kudermetova; A.Danilina/O.Doroshina

10,000$ Astana, Kazakhstan

National Tennis Center - F2

Surface: Hard Indoor




F1 Final Doroshina and Kudermetova

ACCEPTANCE LIST:
http://www.itftennis.com/procircuit/...tid=1100030910

FURTHER INFORMATION/WEB:
http://www.ktf.kz/

2014 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Viktoriya BOGOSLOVSKAYA RUS vs bye
Yana YURCHENKO RUS d. Sabina SAFAROVA KAZ 61 60
(2) Violetta DEGTIAREVA RUS vs bye
Dina ZHAMIYEVA KAZ d. Sara KALKENOVA KAZ 62 60
(3) Anna KECHKO RUS vs bye
Sofia SALIMOVA RUS d. Alla SAFOLOVA KAZ 60 60
(4) Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ vs bye
Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR 76(3) 76(3)
(5) Polina NOVOSELOVA RUS vs bye
Sofia VAYNBERG RUS d. Alisa TYMOFEYEVA UKR 62 62
(6) Sofia SMAGINA RUS d. Cristina ENE ROU 63 64
Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS d. Mariya TAUKUMOVA KAZ 61 57 61
Viktoriya MUN BLR d. Zhanelya TURARBEK KAZ 61 61
Milana LYSOVA RUS d. Karina KALKENOVA KAZ 62 61
Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS d. Alina ZOLOTAREVA RUS 61 63
Yana PARSHINA RUS d. Babilina MACHAIDZE GEO 63 61
2nd round
(1) Viktoriya BOGOSLOVSKAYA RUS d. Yana YURCHENKO RUS 62 62
(2) Violetta DEGTIAREVA RUS d. Dina ZHAMIYEVA KAZ 61 67(3) 61
Sofia SALIMOVA RUS d. (3) Anna KECHKO RUS 61 60
Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. (4) Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ 62 63
(5) Polina NOVOSELOVA RUS d. Sofia VAYNBERG RUS 61 64
(6) Sofia SMAGINA RUS d. Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS 36 64 62
Viktoriya MUN BLR d. Milana LYSOVA RUS 63 61
Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS d. Yana PARSHINA RUS 61 63
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Veronika KAPSHAY UKR d. Antonina LYSAKOVA UKR 76(6) 61
q Polina NOVSELOVA RUS d. wc Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ 62 76(2)
Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. q Viktoriya MUN BLR 64 26 60
(5) Olga DOROSHINA RUS d. q Sofia SMAGINA RUS 63 60
(4) Ekaterina YASHINA RUS d. q Sofia SALIMOVA RUS 62 61
Anastasiya KOMARDINA RUS d. wc Gozal AINITDINOVA KAZ 06 64 61
Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ d. q Viktoriya BOGOSLOVSKAYA RUS 63 61
(7) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ 61 64
(6) wc Anna DANILINA KAZ d. wc Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ 63 67(9) 75
Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS d. Polina MONOVA RUS 76(5) 16 64
Michaela FRLICKA GER d. q Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS 36 64 63
(3) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. Daria LODIKOVA RUS 76(6) 63
(8) Natalia ORLOVA RUS d. Julia VALETOVA RUS 61 63
Arina FOLTS UZB d. Guzal YUSUPOVA UZB 64 62
q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. q Violetta DEGTIAREVA RUS 62 64
(2) Ksenia PALKINA KGZ d. Anna SMOLINA RUS 60 62
2nd round
(1) Veronika KAPSHAY UKR d. q Polina NOVOSELOVA RUS 63 62
(5) Olga DOROSHINA RUS d. Albina KHABIBULINA UZB 64 61
(4) Ekaterina YASHINA RUS d. Anastasiya KOMARDINA RUS 75 62
(7) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ 62 57 63
Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS d. (6) wc Anna DANILINA KAZ 64 67(5) 62
(3) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. Michaela FRLICKA GER 64 64
(8) Natalia ORLOVA RUS d. Arina FOLTS UZB 46 63 64
q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS d. (2) Ksenia PERVAK KGZ 36 62 64
QF
(5) Olga DOROSHINA RUS d. (1) Veronika KAPSHAY UKR 75 62
(4) Ekaterina YASHINA RUS d. (7) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS 57 64 61
Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS d. (3) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS 62 63
(8) Natalia ORLOVA RUS d. q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS 64 62
SF
(5) Olga DOROSHINA RUS d. (4) Ekaterina YASHINA RUS 62 62
Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS d. (8) Natalia ORLOVA RUS 75 62
Final
Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS d. (5) Olga DOROSHINA RUS 76(2) 76(3)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Veronika KAPSHAY UKR/Ksenia PALKINA KGZ d. Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ/Cristina ENE ROU 61 64
Anna KECHKO RUS/Sofia VAYNBERG RUS d. wc Yana PARSHINA RUS/Alisa TYMOFEYEVA UKR 64 62
Arina FOLTS UZB/Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. (4) Violetta DEGTIAREVA RUS/Julia VALETOVA RUS 75 62
Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ/Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. Michaela FRLICKA GER/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS 63 26 11-9
Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ/Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ d. Polina NOVOSELOVA RUS/Anna SMOLINA RUS 36 63 10-8
(3) Anna DANILINA KAZ/Olga DOROSHINA RUS d. Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ/Sofia SMAGINA RUS 76(1) 67(6) 11-9
Viktoriya BOGOSLOVSKAYA RUS/Guzal YUSUPOVA UZB d. wc Milana LYSOVA RUS/Mariya TAUKUMOVA KAZ 62 60
wc Gozal AINITDINOVA KAZ/Alina ZOLOTAREVA RUS d. (2) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS/Polina MONOVA RUS 06 64 10-7
QF
(1) Veronika KAPSHAY UKR/Ksenia PALKINA KGZ d. Anna KECHKO RUS/Sofia VAYNBERG RUS 62 62
Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ/Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. Arina FOLTS UZB/Albina KHABIBULINA UZB 76(4) ret
(3) Anna DANILINA KAZ/Olga DOROSHINA RUS d. Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ/Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ ret
wc Gozal AINITDINOVA KAZ/Alina ZOLOTAREVA RUS d. Viktoriya BOGOSLOVSKAYA RUS/Guzal YUSUPOVA UZB 76(5) 61
SF

Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ/Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. (1) Veronika KAPSHAY UKR/Ksenia PALKINA KGZ 02 ret
(3) Anna DANILINA KAZ/Olga DOROSHINA RUS d. wc Gozal AINITDINOVA KAZ/Alina ZOLOTAREVA RUS 62 64
Final

(3) Anna DANILINA KAZ/Olga DOROSHINA RUS d. Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ/Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR 63 76(4)


Last edited by Xian : Mar 9th, 2014 at 12:59 PM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote