TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Nonthaburi F3, Thailand, Feb24,winner:Fang Ying Xun;N.Wannasuk/V.Wongteanchai

View Single Post

Old Feb 21st, 2014, 04:54 PM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 20,068
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Nonthaburi F3, Thailand, Feb24,winner:Fang Ying Xun;N.Wannasuk/V.Wongteanchai

10,000$ Nonthaburi, Thailand

Thailand Women's Circuit 3

Surface:
Hard Outdoor


F1 Nudnida Luangnam and Xin Wen from left

F3

Fang Ying Xun and Yuuki Tanaka
PREVIOUS WINNERS:

F1:
Nudnida LUANGNAM THA d. Xin WEN CHN 63 64


ACCEPTANCE LIST:
http://www.itftennis.com/procircuit/...tid=1100031206

FURTHER INFORMATION/WEB:
http://www.ltat.org/

2014 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(9) Dabin KIM KOR d. wc Julaluck SAE-EUNG THA 62 60
Lou BROULEAU FRA d. Chutharat RUNGTEIN THA 62 60
(2) Tanaporn THONGSING THA d. Mihoki MIYAHARA JPN 61 60
Peeraya CHAROENSIRISUTTHIKUL THA d. wc Nanette NYLUND FIN 63 61
(3) Anna GRIGORYAN RUS d. Sarah PANG SIN 60 61
Dan Ni WANG CHN d. Montserrat ALONSO CHI 26 63 12 ret
(4) Fang Ying XUN CHN d. Chatchaya SAKCHATCHAWAN THA 63 60
Yada YASUPONGCHAI THA d. wc Napharat SWANGKAEW THA 63 64
Anastasia PRIBYLOVA RUS d. (5) Alice BACQUIE FRA 64 63
Chanikarn SILAKUL THA d. wc Puntila NAMWONG THA 61 60
(6) Yukun ZHANG CHN d. Maika Jae TANCOPO PHI 60 61
Thanthita SUETRONG THA d. wc Watsachol SAWASDEE THA 63 76(6)
(7) Se Jin LEE KOR d. Thanyarat KARNJANAPONG THA 60 61
Tessa BREVE NED d. wc Jaipet ANONTAWEESIL THA 63 60
Xi-Wei CAI CHN d. (8) Chun-Yan HE CHN 76(1) 62
Chompoothip JANDAKATE THA d. Chutisukant PRADIDPOL THA 60 60
2nd round
(9) Dabin KIM KOR d. Lou BROULEAU FRA 63 75
(2) Tanaporn THONGSING THA d. Peeraya CHAROENSIRISUTTHIKUL THA 60 61
(3) Anna GRIGORYAN RUS d. Dan Ni WANG CHN 63 61
(4) Fang Ying XUN CHN d. Yada YASUPONGCHAI THA 64 61
Anastasia PRIBYLOVA RUS d. Chanikarn SILAKUL THA 60 75
(6) Yukun ZHANG CHN d. Thanthita SUETRONG THA 62 75
(7) Se Jin LEE KOR d. Tessa BREVE NED 63 64
Xi-Wei CAI CHN d. Chompoothip JANDAKATE THA 63 64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Fangzhou LIU CHN d. Katie BOULTER GBR 62 64
Piia SUOMALAINEN FIN d. wc Bunyawi THAMCHAIWAT THA 26 75 64
Seung-Yeon HONG KOR d. Varunya WONGTEANCHAI THA 61 26 60
(7) Yuuki TANAKA JPN
d. q Se Jin LEE KOR 63 62
(3) Chin-Wei CHAN TPE d. Michika OZEKI JPN 62 62
Emi MUTAGUCHI JPN d. q Anna GRIGORYAN RUS 46 76(4) 61
q Anastasia PRIBYLOVA RUS d. q Yukun ZHANG CHN 64 26 61
Seo-Kyung KANG KOR d. (5) Miyu KATO JPN 62 64
(8) Yue-Yue HU CHN d. q Tanaporn THONGSING THA 76(3) 64
wc Tamachan MOMKOONTHOD THA d. wc Plobrung PLIPUECH THA 63 64
Kamonwan BUAYAM THA d. wc Patcharin CHEAPCHANDEJ THA 61 60
(4) Nudnida LUANGNAM THA d. Mai MINOKOSHI JPN 63 62
Barbora STEFKOVA CZE d. (6) Nungnadda WANNASUK THA 61 63
q Fang Ying XUN CHN d. Yurina KOSHINO JPN 64 62
q Dabin KIM KOR d. q Xi-Wei CAI CHN 64 16 63
Katherine WESTBURY THA d. (2) Nicha LERTPITAKSINCHAI THA 61 62
2nd round
(1) Fangzhou LIU CHN d. Piia SUOMALAINEN FIN 62 62
(7) Yuuki TANAKA JPN d. Seung-Yeon HONG KOR 60 60
(3) Chin-Wei CHAN TPE d. Emi MUTAGUCHI JPN 62 61
Seo-Kyung KANG KOR d. q Anastasia PRIBYLOVA RUS 63 75
(8) Yue-Yue HU CHN d. wc Tamachan MOMKOONTHOD THA 62 62
(4) Nudnida LUANGNAM THA d. Kamonwan BUAYAM THA 61 64
q Fang Ying XUN CHN d. Barbora STEFKOVA CZE 76(3) 46 63
q Dabin KIM KOR d. Katherine WESTBURY THA 64 64
QF
(7) Yuuki TANAKA JPN d. (1) Fangzhou LIU CHN 40 ret
(3) Chin-Wei CHAN TPE d. Seo-Kyung KANG KOR 75 64
(4) Nudnida LUANGNAM THA d. (8) Yue-Yue HU CHN 60 63
q Fang Ying XUN CHN d. q Dabin KIM KOR 46 75 63
SF
(7) Yuuki TANAKA JPN d. (3) Chin-Wei CHAN TPE 64 64
q Fang Ying XUN CHN d. (4) Nudnida LUANGNAM THA 76(2) 76(6)
Final
q Fang Ying XUN CHN d. (7) Yuuki TANAKA JPN 76(2) 62
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Miyu KATO JPN/Yuuki TANAKA JPN d. Tessa BREVE NED/Anne Sophie FORGET FRA 61 60
Barbora STEFKOVA CZE/Yukun ZHANG CHN d. wc Julaluck SAE-EUNG THA/Yada VASUPONGCHAI THA 63 63
Katie BOULTER GBR/Fang Ying XUN CHN d. (3) Yurina KOSHINO JPN/Hirono WATANABE JPN 63 63
Kamonwan BUAYAM THA/Dabin KIM KOR d. Tamachan MOMKOONTHOD THA/Plobrung PLIPUECH THA 61 46 10-6
Alice BACQUIE FRA/Lou BROULEAU FRA d. wc Jaipet ANONTAWEESIL THA/Bunyawi THAMCHAIWAT THA 61 63
(4) Seung-Yeon HONG KOR/Seo-Kyung KANG KOR
d. wc Chompoothip JANDAKATE/Chanikarn SILAKUL THA 63 64
Anna GRIGORYAN RUS/Sabina SHARIPOVA UZB d. Xi-Wei CAI CHN/Tanaporn THONGSING THA 60 61
(2) Nungnadda WANNASUK THA/Varunya WONGTEANCHAI THA d. Se Jin LEE KOR/Michika OZEKI JPN 63 62
QF

(1) Miyu KATO JPN/Yuuki TANAKA JPN d. Barbora STEFKOVA CZE/Yukun ZHANG CHN 62 63
Katie BOULTER GBR/Fang Ying XUN CHN d. Kamonwan BUAYAM THA/Dabin KIM KOR 64 64
Alice BACQUIE FRA/Lou BROULEAU FRA d. (4) Seung-Yeon HONG KOR/Seo-Kyung KANG KOR 57 75 10-6
(2) Nungnadda WANNASUK THA/Varunya WONGTEANCHAI THA d. Anna GRIGORYAN RUS/Sabina SHARIPOVA UZB 62 63
SF

(1) Miyu KATO JPN/Yuuki TANAKA JPN d. Katie BOULTER GBR/Fang Ying XUN CHN 75 60
(2) Nungnadda WANNASUK THA/Varunya WONGTEANCHAI THA d. Alice BACQUIE FRA/Lou BROULEAU FRA 76(5) 75
Final

(2) Nungnadda WANNASUK THA/Varunya WONGTEANCHAI THA d. (1) Miyu KATO JPN/Yuuki TANAKA JPN 62 62


Last edited by Xian : Mar 10th, 2014 at 11:55 AM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote