TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ AntalyaF1, Turkey, Jan27,winner:Sviatlana Pirazhenka;S.Pirazhenka/A.Sotnikova

View Single Post

Old Jan 24th, 2014, 06:26 AM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 20,209
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ AntalyaF1, Turkey, Jan27,winner:Sviatlana Pirazhenka;S.Pirazhenka/A.Sotnikova

10,000$ Antalya-Belek, Turkey

GD Tennis Academy F1

Surface: Clay Outdoor




ACCEPTANCE LIST:
http://www.itftennis.com/procircuit/...tid=1100031314

FURTHER INFORMATION/WEB:
http://www.gdtennis.com/eng/hakkimizda.asp

2014 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Alyona SOTNIKOVA UKR vs bye
Valentina MOKROVA RUS vs bye
(2) Melissa SEHOVIC BIH vs bye
wc Muge TOPSEL TUR d. Dalila SPITERI ITA 61 60
(3) Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ vs bye
wc Ema LAZIC GBR d. Elnara JHABRAILOVA RUS 62 63
(4) Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ vs bye
Marianna NATALI ITA d. Dana KREMER GER 62 60
(5) Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ vs bye
Rachel ZIPFEL GER vs bye
Lisa PONOMAR GER vs bye
Martine DITLEV DEN d. Jana BOUBELIKOVA CZE 61 63
Patricia BÖNTGEN GER vs bye
Milana LYSOVA RUS d. wc Tugce DEGER TUR 62 60
Michele ERKENS GER vs bye
Ilinca Teodora BERCARU ROU d. Kalina RUSEVA BUL 63 26 64
2nd round
(1) Alyona SOTNIKOVA UKR d. Valentina MOKROVA RUS 64 62
wc Muge TOPSEL TUR d. (2) Melissa SEHOVIC BIH 62 36 64
(3) Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ d. wc Ema LAZIC GBR 62 57 75
Marianna NATALI ITA d. (4) Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ 64 62
(5) Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ d. Rachel ZIPFEL GER 61 60
Lisa PONOMAR GER d. Martine DITLEV DEN 60 63
Patricia BÖNTGEN GER d. Milana LYSOVA RUS 62 63
Michele ERKENS GER d. Ilinca Teodora BERCARU ROU 60 64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Jasmina TINJIC BIH d. Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS 62 62
wc Diana BUZEAN ROU d. Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ 62 16 62
Gabriela TALABA ROU d. q Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ 60 62
(8) Anita HUSARIC BIH d. Csilla ARGYELAN HUN 62 63
(4) Kanae HISAMI JPN d. q Patricia BÖNTGEN GER 62 61
Victoria MUNTEAN FRA d. Natsumi CHIMURA JPN 63 67(4) 64
Pauline PAYET FRA d. Stefana ANDREI ROU 62 62
(5) Irina Maria BARA ROU d. Yurina KOSHINO JPN 63 64
(6) Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. Melis BAYRAKTAROGLU TUR 60 60
q Alyona SOTNIKOVA UKR d. Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ 61 64
q Marianna NATALI ITA d. LL Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ 75 61
(3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 67(17) 76(5)
(7) Vanda LUKACS HUN d. q Michele ERKENS GER 75 61
Cristina ADAMESCU ROU d. q Muge TOPSEL TUR 62 76(0)
LL Melissa SEHOVIC BIH d. wc Esen KOKCE TUR 63 62
(2) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. q Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ 60 63
2nd round
(1) Jasmina TINJIC BIH d. wc Diana BUZEAN ROU 61 62
Gabriela TALABA ROU d. (8) Anita HUSARIC BIH 63 36 64
Victoria MUNTEAN FRA d. (4) Kanae HISAMI JPN 63 61
(5) Irina Maria BARA ROU d. Pauline PAYET FRA 63 60
(6) Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. q Alyona SOTNIKOVA UKR 46 63 64
(3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. q Marianna NATALI ITA 64 62
(7) Vanda LUKACS HUN d. Cristina ADAMESCU ROU 63 63
(2) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. LL Melissa SEHOVIC BIH 61 61
QF
(1) Jasmina TINJIC BIH d. Gabriela TALABA ROU 61 61
(5) Irina Maria BARA ROU d. Victoria MUNTEAN FRA 61 36 63
(3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. (6) Patricia Maria TIG ROU 67(4) 64 64
(7) Vanda LUKACS HUN d. (2) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO 76(4) 64
SF
(1) Jasmina TINJIC BIH d. (5) Irina Maria BARA ROU 75 75
(3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. (7) Vanda LUKACS HUN 67(8) 62 64
Final
(3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR
d. (1) Jasmina TINJIC BIH 63 61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR/Alyona SOTNIKOVA UKR
d. Cristina ADAMESCU ROU/Stefana ANDREI ROU 76(3) 61
Anita HUSARIC BIH/Jasmina TINJIC BIH d. Victoria MUNTEAN FRA/Pauline PAYET FRA 64 63
(4) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO/Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO d. Natsumi CHIMURA JPN/Marianna NATALI ITA 75 64
Ilinca Teodora BERCARU ROU/Vanda LUKACS HUN d. Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ/Milana LYSOVA RUS 46 60 10-5
Melis BAYRAKTAROGLU TUR/Muge TOPSEL TUR d. Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ/Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ 62 76(5)
Gabriela TALABA ROU/Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (3) Yurina KOSHINO JPN/Kanae HISAMI JPN 75 76(5)
Yekaterina GUBANOVA/Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ d. Martine DITLEV DEN/Lisa PONOMAR GER 46 24 ret
(2) Irina Maria BARA ROU/Diana BUZEAN ROU d. wc Patricia BÖNTGEN GER/Valentina MOKROVA RUS 62 62
QF

(1) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR/Alyona SOTNIKOVA UKR d. Anita HUSARIC BIH/Jasmina TINJIC BIH 64 62
Ilinca Teodora BERCARU ROU/Vanda LUKACS HUN d. (4) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO/Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 63 60
Gabriela TALABA ROU/Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. Melis BAYRAKTAROGLU TUR/Muge TOPSEL TUR 64 61
(2) Irina Maria BARA ROU/Diana BUZEAN ROU d. Yekaterina GUBANOVA/Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ 46 60 10-2
SF

(1) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR/Alyona SOTNIKOVA UKR d. Ilinca Teodora BERCARU ROU/Vanda LUKACS HUN 61 61
(2) Irina Maria BARA ROU/Diana BUZEAN ROU d. Gabriela TALABA ROU/Patricia Maria TIG ROU 63 75
Final
(1) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR/Alyona SOTNIKOVA UKR d. (2) Irina Maria BARA ROU/Diana BUZEAN ROU 75 16 10-7


Last edited by Xian : Feb 2nd, 2014 at 04:31 PM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote