TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Kaarst, Germany, Jan20, winner: Nastja Kolar; O.Ianchuk/N.Kolar

View Single Post

Old Jan 17th, 2014, 07:02 PM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 19,986
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Kaarst, Germany, Jan20, winner: Nastja Kolar; O.Ianchuk/N.Kolar

10,000$ Kaarst, Germany

Segro International

Surface: Carpet Indoor




Yana and Tayisiya Morderger

Nastja Kolar



Natela Dzalamidze

Dzalamidze and Kolar

PAST WINNERS:

2008: Neuza SILVA POR d. Renee REINHARD NED 63 61
2009: Sarah GRONERT GER d. Irina KUZMINA LAT 26 64 75
2010: Annika BECK GER d. Audrey BERGOT FRA 62 75
2011: Sarah GRONERT GER d. Anna ZAJA GER 67 76 63
2012: Dinah PFIZENMAIER GER d. Alison VAN UYTVANCK BEL 64 64


2013 winners:
SINGLES: Julia KIMMELMANN GER d. Ekaterina ALEXANDROVA RUS 63 62
DOUBLES: Viktorija GOLUBIC SUI/Julia KIMMELMANN GER d. Anja PRISLAN SLO/Jasmin STEINHERR GER 63 46 10-5

ACCEPTANCE LIST:
http://www.itftennis.com/procircuit/...tid=1100031013

FURTHER INFORMATION/WEB:
http://www.segro-international.de/

2014 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Nastja KOLAR SLO vs bye
Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER d. Anastasia ARTEMOVA RUS 61 61
Stefanie VORIH GER d. Paulina CZARNIAK POL 46 61 60
Vivian WOLFF GER d. (13) Michelle WERBROUCK BEL 75 63
(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR vs bye
wc Andreea MIHAI ROU d. Carina LIFTIN GER 26 63 63
Anna KORZENIAK POL d. Liv GEURTS NED 62 62
(14) Alina SILICH RUS d. Ksenia KOLESNIKOVA RUS 63 61
(3) Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS vs bye
Sophia BERGNER GER d. wc Meike VORSCHEL GER 61 64
Sina NIKETTA GER d. Weronika KAJDAN GER 63 61
Julia THIEM GER d. (9) Natalie PRÖSE GER 63 63
(4) Zuzanna MACIEJEWSKA POL d. Carmen SMOLKA GER 46 63 64
Helene SCHOLSEN BEL d. Malin CUBUKCU GER 62 64
Christina OBERGER GER d. wc Katharina HERPERTZ GER 63 61
Hanna LANDENER GER d. (15) Ksenia DMITRIEVA RUS 63 62
Yana MORDERGER GER d. (5) wc Franziska KÖNIG GER 60 61
Ina KAUFINGER GER d. Tatjana STOLL GER 75 60
Laura HEINRICHS GER d. Alisha HAAS GER 64 64
(11) Sonja LARSEN GER d. Beatrice KRAUSS-GRANATE GER 75 75
(6) Vivian HEISEN GER d. Lea GASPAROVIC GER 63 63
Theresa KLEINSTEUBER GER d. wc Anna FISCHER GER 63 62
Nora NIEDMERS GER d. Ekaterina LAVRIKOVA RUS 62 64
(12) Nina STADLER SUI d. Carolin SCHMIDT GER 62 64
(7) Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. Karolina LOKTEV GER 60 60
Karolina STUCHLA CZE d. Oana DANESCU GER 63 76(1)
Celine SCHEPERS BEL d. Julia JUNG GER 64 63
(16) Eva PAALMA EST d. Karolina KOWALL GER 64 61
(8) Stefanie STEMMER GER d. Ann-Kathrin SCHMITZ GER 76(6) 63
Clemence FAYOL FRA d. Katharina HERING GER 75 61
Lisa PONOMAR GER d. Paulina LEWANDOWSKA POL 63 63
Alessia PIRAN ITA d. (10) Sara OTTOMANO SUI 64 75
2nd round
(1) Nastja KOLAR SLO
d. Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER 61 63
Stefanie VORIH GER d. Vivian WOLFF GER 62 67(2) 61
(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR d. wc Andreea MIHAI ROU 62 26 63
(14) Alina SILICH RUS d. Anna KORZENIAK POL 64 76(4)
(3) Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS d. Sophia BERGNER GER 61 60
Julia THIEM GER d. Sina NIKETTA GER 62 64
(4) Zuzanna MACIEJEWSKA POL d. Helene SCHOLSEN BEL 76(2) 60
Hanna LANDENER GER d. Christina OBERGER GER 75 62
Yana MORDERGER GER d. Ina KAUFINGER GER 61 61
(11) Sonja LARSEN GER d. Laura HEINRICHS GER 62 36 61
(6) Vivian HEISEN GER d. Theresa KLEINSTEUBER GER 61 61
(12) Nina STADLER SUI d. Nora NIEDMERS GER 62 62
(7) Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. Karolina STUCHLA CZE 36 75 63
(16) Eva PAALMA EST d. Celine SCHEPERS BEL 61 61
Clemence FAYOL FRA d. (8) Stefanie STEMMER GER 57 64 63
Alessia PIRAN ITA d. Lisa PONOMAR GER 64 64
3rd round
(1) Nastja KOLAR SLO d. Stefanie VORIH GER 76(3) 61
(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR d. (14) Alina SILICH RUS 61 26 61
(3) Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS d. Julia THIEM GER 62 61
Hanna LANDENER GER d. (4) Zuzanna MACIEJEWSKA POL 61 61
Yana MORDERGER GER d. (11) Sonja LARSEN GER 63 64
(6) Vivian HEISEN GER d. (12) Nina STADLER SUI 61 60
(7) Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. (16) Eva PAALMA EST 26 60 64
Clemence FAYOL FRA d. Alessia PIRAN ITA 75 62
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) q Nastja KOLAR SLO d. Julia WACHACZYK GER 60 63
q Vivian HEISEN GER d. wc Lena LUTZEIER GER 76(1) 62
Tess SUGNAUX SUI d. LL Alina SILICH RUS 64 64
q Yana MORDERGER GER d. (5) Lisanne VAN RIET NED 60 61
q Hanna LANDENER GER d. (4) q Olga IANCHUK UKR 76(3) 26 62
Julia KIMMELMANN GER d. q Clemence FAYOL FRA 61 57 61
Laura SCHÄDER GER d. Josepha ADAM FRA 63 60
(6) Klaartje LIEBENS BEL d. LL Stefanie VORIH GER 64 62
Tayisiya MORDERGER GER d. (7) Carolin DANIELS GER 63 64
q Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS d. Tamara KORPATSCH GER 76(4) 62
q Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. Bernice VAN DE VELDE NED 60 62
(3) Angelique VAN DER MEET NED d. SE Julia TERZIYSKA BUL 64 63
Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS d. (8) Olga DOROSHINA RUS 64 63
Kim-Alice GRAJDEK GER d. wc Julia MIKULSKI GER 63 64
Linda PRENKOVIC GER d. Natalia SIEDLISKA POL 36 61 62
wc Lisa MATVIYENKO GER d. (2) Katarzyna KAWA POL 63 64
2nd round
(1) q Nastja KOLAR SLO
d. q Vivian HEISEN GER 60 63
Tess SUGNAUX SUI d. q Yana MORDERGER GER 75 75
q Hanna LANDENER GER d. Julia KIMMELMANN GER 62 62
Laura SCHÄDER GER d. (6) Klaartje LIEBENS BEL 46 64 63
q Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS d. Tayisiya MORDERGER GER 67(5) 75 63
(3) Angelique VAN DER MEET NED d. q Mandy WAGENMAKER NED 75 64
Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS d. Kim-Alice GRAJDEK GER 64 63
Linda PRENKOVIC GER d. wc Lisa MATVIYENKO GER 61 76(7)
QF
(1) q Nastja KOLAR SLO d. Tess SUGNAUX SUI 62 36 63
Laura SCHÄDER GER d. q Hanna LANDENER GER 60 63
q Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS d. (3) Angelique VAN DER MEET NED 61 62
Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS d. Linda PRENKOVIC GER 61 63
SF
(1) q Nastja KOLAR SLO d. Laura SCHÄDER GER 61 62
Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS d. q Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS 75 32 ret
Final
(1) q Nastja KOLAR SLO
d. Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS 46 61 64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Carolin DANIELS GER/Olga DOROSHINA RUS vs bye
Nora NIEDMERS GER/Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER d. Tamara KORPATSCH GER/Sina NIKETTA GER 64 57 12-10
(3) Kim-Alice GRAJDEK GER/Lisanne VAN RIET NED vs bye
Vivian HEISEN GER/Linda PRENKOVIC GER d. Sophia BERGNER GER/Ann-Kathrin SCHMITZ GER 62 64
Lena LUTZEIER GER/Natalia SIEDLISKA POL d. Oana DANESCU GER/Julia TERZIYSKA BUL 63 64
(4) Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS/Alina SILICH RUS d. Tayisiya MORDERGER GER/Yana MORDERGER GER 76(3) 64
Lisa PONOMAR GER/Julia WACHACZYK GER d. Anna FISCHER GER/Meike VORSCHEL GER ret
(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR/Nastja KOLAR SLO vs bye
QF

(1) Carolin DANIELS GER/Olga DOROSHINA RUS d. Nora NIEDMERS GER/Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER ret
Vivian HEISEN GER/Linda PRENKOVIC GER d. (3) Kim-Alice GRAJDEK GER/Lisanne VAN RIET NED 46 60 10-7
Lena LUTZEIER GER/Natalia SIEDLISKA POL d. (4) Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS/Alina SILICH RUS 57 63 10-7
(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR/Nastja KOLAR SLO d. Lisa PONOMAR GER/Julia WACHACZYK GER ret
SF

Vivian HEISEN GER/Linda PRENKOVIC GER d. (1) Carolin DANIELS GER/Olga DOROSHINA RUS 63 64
(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR/Nastja KOLAR SLO d. Lena LUTZEIER GER/Natalia SIEDLISKA POL 62 62
Final

(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR/Nastja KOLAR SLO d. Vivian HEISEN GER/Linda PRENKOVIC GER 75 63


Last edited by Xian : Jan 28th, 2014 at 04:51 AM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote