TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Fort de France, Martinique, Jan06, winner: Irina Ramialison; Peral/Rosatello

View Single Post

Old Jan 2nd, 2014, 03:03 PM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 20,067
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Fort de France, Martinique, Jan06, winner: Irina Ramialison; Peral/Rosatello

10,000$ Fort de France - Isle Martinique

Open ASPTT de Fort de France

Surface: Hard Outdoor








2014 winner: Irina Ramialison

2014 winner: Irina Ramialison




PAST WINNERS:

2013:
SINGLES:
Sonja MOLNAR CAN d. Sherazad BENAMAR FRA 62 60
DOUBLES: Indy DE VROOME NED/Denise STARR USA d. Sherazad BENAMAR FRA/Brandy MINA FRA 64 63

ACCEPTANCE LIST:
http://www.itftennis.com/procircuit/...tid=1100031054

FURTHER INFORMATION/WEB:
https://www.facebook.com/Ligue.Regionale.de.Tennis.972
http://martinique.asptt.com/

2014 DRAWS:
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
Marthe-Eugenie SIME GUD vs bye
Ambre BOCCARD SUI vs bye
Ivana HORVAT AUT vs bye
Sylvia SCHENCK USA vs bye
Madeleine BÖPPLE GER vs bye
Jacqueline BÖPPLE GER vs bye
Alize BOCCARD SUI vs bye
Pauline LOLLIA FRA d. Shanon BRONZI BEL 61 62
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Irina RAMIALISON FRA d. wc Ann-Sophie PORRY FRA 62 61
q Ambre BOCCARD SUI d. Rosalie VAN DER HOEK NED 62 75
Brandy MINA FRA d. wc Angela CHARLES-ALFRED MRN 61 62
(6) Ching-Wen HSU TPE d. Danielle MILLS USA 76(5) 61
(4) Silvia NJIRIC CRO d. wc Anais EMELIE MRN 46 63 62
Chloe PAQUET FRA d. q Jacqueline BÖPPLE GER 60 61
Akvile PARAZINSKAITE LTU d. Wendy Qi-Wen ZHANG CAN 61 61
wc Helene LOUVET MRN d. (8) Alexandra RILEY USA 57 64 61
(5) Oceane ADAM FRA d. q Madeleine BÖPPLE GER 61 61
Manon PERAL FRA d. q Marthe-Eugenie SIME GUD 61 62
Lea THOLEY FRA d. q Ivana HORVAT AUT 62 60
(3) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Eva RASZKIEWICZ USA 64 62
Khristina BLAJKEVITCH CAN d. (7) Fiona CODINO FRA 62 61
Camille CHELI FRA d. q Alize BOCCARD SUI 62 61
Marika AKKERMAN CAN d. q Sylvia SCHENCK USA 60 60
(2) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. q Pauline LOLLIA FRA 76(4) 64
2nd round
(1) Irina RAMIALISON FRA d. q Ambre BOCCARD SUI 61 60
Brandy MINA FRA d. (6) Ching-Wen HSU TPE 62 63
(4) Silvia NJIRIC CRO d. Chloe PAQUET FRA 64 46 64
Akvile PARAZINSKAITE LTU d. wc Helene LOUVET MRN 61 60
Manon PERAL FRA d. (5) Oceane ADAM FRA 06 61 60
(3) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Lea THOLEY FRA 63 06 63
Khristina BLAJKEVITCH CAN d. Camille CHELI FRA 36 63 64
(2) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. Marika AKKERMAN CAN 62 64
QF
(1) Irina RAMIALISON FRA d. Brandy MINA FRA 62 63
Akvile PARAZINSKAITE LTU d. (4) Silvia NJIRIC CRO 62 46 61
(3) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Manon PERAL FRA 64 64
(2) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. Khristina BLAJKEVITCH CAN 75 76(2)
SF
(1) Irina RAMIALISON FRA d. Akvile PARAZINSKAITE LTU 75 63
(2) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. (3) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA 64 63
Final
(1) Irina RAMIALISON FRA d. (2) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA 64 62
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Manon PERAL FRA/Camilla ROSATELLO ITA vs bye
Jacqueline BÖPPLE GER/Madeleine BÖPPLE GER d. Camille CHELI FRA/Danielle MILLS USA 76(5) 46 10-8
(4) Eva RASZKIEWICZ USA/Alexandra RILEY USA d. Alize BOCCARD SUI/Ambre BOCCARD SUI 62 76(3)
Sylvia SCHENCK USA/Marthe-Eugenie SIME GUD d. Angela CHARLES-ALFRED MRN/Anais EMELIE MRN 64 36 10-6
Akvile PARAZINSKAITE LTU/Rosalie VAN DER HOEK NED d. Emelie BACQUET FRA/Shanon BRONZI BEL 61 64
(3) Khristina BLAJKEVITCH CAN/Brandy MINA FRA vs bye
Ching-Wen HSU TPE/Wendy Qi-Wen ZHANG CAN d. Sherazad BENAMAR FRA/Pauline LOLLIA FRA 67(3) 75 10-6
(2) Silvia NJIRIC CRO/Chloe PAQUET FRA vs bye
QF

(1) Manon PERAL FRA/Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Jacqueline BÖPPLE GER/Madeleine BÖPPLE GER 60 62
(4) Eva RASZKIEWICZ USA/Alexandra RILEY USA d.
Sylvia SCHENCK USA/Marthe-Eugenie SIME GUD 75 62
Akvile PARAZINSKAITE LTU/Rosalie VAN DER HOEK NED d. (3) Khristina BLAJKEVITCH CAN/Brandy MINA FRA 63 16 10-6
Ching-Wen HSU TPE/Wendy Qi-Wen ZHANG CAN d. (2) Silvia NJIRIC CRO/Chloe PAQUET FRA 64 36 10-4
SF

(1) Manon PERAL FRA/Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. (4) Eva RASZKIEWICZ USA/Alexandra RILEY USA 64 63
Akvile PARAZINSKAITE LTU/Rosalie VAN DER HOEK NED d. Ching-Wen HSU TPE/Wendy Qi-Wen ZHANG CAN 75 46 10-3
Final

(1) Manon PERAL FRA/Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Akvile PARAZINSKAITE LTU/Rosalie VAN DER HOEK NED 64 64


Last edited by Xian : Jan 13th, 2014 at 05:38 PM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote