TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F21, Turkey, Dec16, winner: Patricia Maria Tig

View Single Post

Old Dec 13th, 2013, 04:25 AM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 20,093
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Antalya-Belek F21, Turkey, Dec16, winner: Patricia Maria Tig

10,000$ Antalya-Belek F21, Turkey

Riu Kaya Belek - GD Tennis Academy

Surface: Clay







F8: Olaru and Jaksic


Bianca Hincu

Previous winners:

2013 - F 1: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Marrit BOONSTRA NED 61 16 76 (4)
2013 - F 2: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 60
2013 - F 3: Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Reka-Luca JANI HUN 62 62
2014 - F 4: Jin-A LEE KOR d. Yana BUCHINA RUS 75 63
2013 - F 5: Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP 62 46 62
2013 - F 6: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Jasmina TINJIC BIH 52 ret
2013 - F 7: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Ioana DUCU ROU 62 75
2013 - F 8: Raluca OLARU ROU d. Jovana JAKSIC SRB 63 75
2013 - F 9: Bianca HINCU ROU d. Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK 52 ret
2013 - F 10: Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. Susanne CELIK SWE 61 60
2013 - F11: Marie BENOIT BEL d. Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA 61 61
2013 - F12: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 64 63
2013 - F13: Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO 61 60
2013 - F14: Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 67(5) 62 62
2013 - F15: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO 76(5) 76(5)
2013 - F16: Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. Diana BUZEAN ROU 46 61 64
2013 - F18: Alyona SOTNIKOVA UKR d. Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA 60 76(2)

Livestream: http://www.tenistv.tv/

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Olga BROZDA POL vs bye
Diana RYASHKO RUS d. Milina PANIC SRB 61 64
(2) Alice BACQUIE FRA vs bye
Magali KEMPEN BEL d. Kasandra KOZUB POL 61 61
(3) Camille CHELI FRA vs bye
Arina KUZNETSOVA RUS d. Natalia ZORGOVSKA SVK 64 63
(4) Martina COLMEGNA ITA vs bye
Alice HALL FRA d. Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED 46 62 62
(5) Mi-Rae HAM KOR vs bye
Darya CHERNETSOVA BLR d. Farah ABDELAZIZ GBR 63 76(2)
(6) Yeong Wong JEONG KOR vs bye
Julie RAZAFINDFRANALY FRA d. Sandra FRIEDL AUT 61 63
(7) Tamari CHALAGANIDZE GEO vs bye
(9) Alessia PIRAN ITA d. Eden D' OLIVEIRA RSA 64 62
(8) Linda DUBSKA CZE d. Kateryna BARANIVSKA UKR 64 63
(10) Ekaterina LAVRIKOVA RUS d. Anabel OSSOMBI UKR 60 60
2nd round
(1) Olga BROZDA POL d. Diana RYASHKO RUS 60 61
(2) Alice BACQUIE FRA d. Magali KEMPEN BEL 75 62
(3) Camille CHELI FRA d. Arina KUZNETSOVA RUS 62 60
(4) Martina COLMEGNA ITA d. Alice HALL FRA 60 60
(5) Mi-Rae HAM KOR d. Darya CHERNETSOVA BLR 64 62
Julie RAZAFINDRANALY FRA d. (6) Yeong Won JEONG KOR 63 16 64
(9) Alessia PIRAN ITA d. (7) Tamari CHALAGANIDZE GEO 61 75
(10) Ekaterina LAVRIKOVA RUS d. (8) Linda DUBSKA CZE 62 62
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS
d. SE Hikari YAMAMOTO JPN 64 61
q Olga BROZDA POL d. q Ekaterina LAVRIKOVA RUS 63 63
Irina Maria BARA ROU d. q Mi-Rae HAM KOR 62 64
Dea HERDZELAS BIH d. (5) Yuuki TANAKA JPN 63 64
Diana BUZEAN ROU d. (3) Olga IANCHUK UKR 06 75 61
Josepha ADAM FRA d. Vanda LUKACS HUN 62 36 61
q Camille CHELI FRA d. wc Alina ZUBKOVA BLR 62 64
Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (8) Elise MERTENS BEL 62 62
(7) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. q Alice BACQUIE FRA 64 57 62
Gabriela TALABA ROU d. wc Melissa SEHOVIC BIH 62 63
Giorgia PINTO ITA d. Ella LEIVO FIN 75 36 76(4)
q Alessia PIRAN ITA d. (4) Borislava BOTUSHAROVA BUL 46 63 75
Anastasiya SAITOVA RUS d. (6) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS 64 16 62
q Martina COLMEGNA ITA d. q Julie RAZAFINDRANALY FRA 63 64
Jessika PONCHET FRA d. Aki YAMASOTO JPN 63 62
(2) Conny PERRIN SUI d. Vivian ZLATANOVA BUL 62 60
2nd round
q Olga BROZDA POL d. (1) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS 62 76(3)
Irina Maria BARA ROU d. Dea HERDZELAS BIH 61 26 62
Diana BUZEAN ROU d. Josepha ADAM FRA 64 67(6) 64
Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. q Camille CHELI FRA 61 62
(7) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. Gabriela TALABA ROU 64 75
q Alessia PIRAN ITA d. Giorgia PINTO ITA 63 61
q Martina COLMEGNA ITA d. Anastasiya SAITOVA RUS 62 60
(2) Conny PERRIN SUI d. Jessika PONCHET FRA 63 63
QF
Irina Maria BARA ROU d. q Olga BROZDA POL 61 64
Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. Diana BUZEAN ROU 20 ret
(7) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. q Alessia PIRAN ITA 63 62
(2) Conny PERRIN SUI d. q Martina COLMEGNA ITA 64 61
SF
Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. Irina Maia BARA ROU 64 64
(2) Conny PERRIN SUI d. (7) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU 60 62
Final
Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (2) Conny PERRIN SUI 62 75
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Irina Maria BARA ROU/Conny PERRIN SUI
vs bye
Yuuki TANAKA/Hikari YAMAMOTO JPN d. Ekaterina LAVRIKOVA RUS/Alessia PIRAN ITA 63 16 10-7
(4) Elise MERTENS/Magali KEMPEN BEL d. Borislava BOTUSHAROVA/Vivian ZLATANOVA BUL 75 46 10-5
Olga BROZDA/Kasandra KOZUB POL d. Ly-Huong DINH NED/Alice HALL FRA 61 63
Gabriela TALABA/Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. Kateryna BARANIVSKA UKR/Arina KUZNETSOVA RUS 63 60
(3) Olga IANCHUK UKR/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Tamari CHALAGANIDZE GEO/Alina ZUBKOVA BLR 60 63
Mi-Rae HAM/Yeong Won JEONG KOR d. Martina COLMEGNA/Giorgia PINTO ITA 75 63
(2) Diana BUZEAN/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. Farah ABDELAZIZ GBR/Jessika PONCHET FRA 62 64
QF

(1) Irina Maria BARA ROU/Conny PERRIN SUI d. Yuuki TANAKA/Hikari YAMAMOTO JPN 75 75
(4) Elise MERTENS/Magali KEMPEN BEL d. Olga BROZDA/Kasandra KOZUB POL 62 61
Gabriela TALABA/Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (3) Olga IANCHUK UKR/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS 61 62
(2) Diana BUZEAN/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. Mi-Rae HAM/Yeong Won JEONG KOR 64 26 10-8
SF

(1) Irina Maria BARA ROU/Conny PERRIN SUI d. (4) Elise MERTENS/Magali KEMPEN BEL 62 64
Gabriela TALABA/Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (2) Diana BUZEAN/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU ret
Final

(1) Irina Maria BARA ROU/Conny PERRIN SUI d. Gabriela TALABA/Patricia Maria TIG ROU 63 61


Last edited by Xian : Dec 23rd, 2013 at 04:43 AM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote