TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Sao Jose do Rio Preto, Brazil, Nov04, winner: Gabriela Ce

View Single Post

Old Nov 1st, 2013, 01:34 PM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 19,958
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Sao Jose do Rio Preto, Brazil, Nov04, winner: Gabriela Ce

10,000$ Sao Jose do Rio Preto, Brazil

Circuito Feminino de Tenis do Estado de Sao Paulo - Clube Monte Libano

Surface: Clay





Ivone Alvaro

Emily da Silva Chang

Lara Oliveira

Erika Drozd-Pereira

Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves

Gabriela Ce

Nathalia Rossi



2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
Rafaela RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BRA vs bye
Maria SILVA BRA d. Juliana SILVA DE CARVALHO BRA 62 64
Rafaella SAMPAIO BRA d. Nathalie Naomy SATO BRA 60 60
Emily DA SILVA CHANG BRA d. Leciane COMPARIN DA SILVA BRA 64 62
Mariana BORGES BRA d. Julia SUZUKI BRA 16 62 62
Barbara GUENO BRA d. Giovanna MAIA DA COSTA BRA 63 60
Erika DROZD-PEREIRA BRA d. Sophia CHOW BRA 62 57 61
Ivone ALVARO POR d. Lara Isis TEODORO DE OLIVEIRA BRA 62 60
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Eduarda PIAI BRA d. Yasmine GUIMARAES BRA 63 51 ret
Laura CARDONE BRA d. Andressa Cristina SOUZA BRA 62 62
Juliana ROCHA CARDOSO BRA d. q Maria SILVA BRA 76(3) 63
Carolina MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES BRA d. (5) Guadalupe PEREZ-ROJAS ARG 76(5) 21 ret
(3) Nathalia ROSSI BRA dd. q Barbara GUENO BRA 64 46 60
wc Marcela GUIMARAES BUENO BRA d. Luciana ULLMANN BRA 75 75
q Rafaela RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BRA d. q Mariana BORGES BRA 62 62
(7) Suellen ABEL BRA d. q Erika DROZD-PEREIRA BRA 62 61
(6) Flavia GUIMARAES BUENO BRA d. wc Amanda ANDRADE SILVA BRA 64 63
Marcela ALVES PEREIRA VALLE BRA d. Rafaela FRANCISQUINY BRA 63 63
wc Isabela CAPATO CAMARGO BRA d. q Rafaella SAMPAIO BRA 60 63
(4) Nathaly KURATA BRA d. Alory Regina Elorriaga PEREIRA BRA 62 61
(8) Stephanie THEILER SUI d. wc Ana-Paula SAVIOLE BRA 62 64
q Ivone ALVARO POR d. q Emily DA SILVA CHANG BRA 62 62
Barbara OLIVEIRA BRA d. Ana Carolina SIGAKI BRA 64 61
(2) Gabriela CE BRA d. Giovanna TOMITA BRA 63 61
2nd round
(1) Eduarda PIAI BRA d. Laura CARDONE BRA 62 62
Carolina MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES BRA d. Juliana ROCHA CARDOSO BRA 60 62
(3) Nathalia ROSSI BRA d. wc Marcela GUIMARAES BUENO BRA 75 61
(7) Suellen ABEL BRA d. q Rafaela RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BRA 62 61
(6) Flavia GUIMARAES BUENO BRA d. Marcela ALVES PEREIRA VALLE BRA 62 60
(4) Nathaly KURATA BRA d. wc Isabela CAPATO CAMARGO BRA 63 60
q Ivone ALVARO POR d. (8) Stephanie THEILER SUI 60 61
(2) Gabriela CE BRA d. Barbara OLIVEIRA BRA 63 62
QF
Carolina MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES BRA d. (1) Eduarda PIAI BRA 63 62
(3) Nathalia ROSSI BRA d. (7) Suellen ABEL BRA 67(1) 76(3) 41 ret
(4) Nathaly KURATA BRA d. (6) Flavia GUIMARAES BUENO BRA 63 62
(2) Gabriela CE BRA d. q Ivone ALVARO POR 63 60
SF
Carolina MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES BRA d. (3) Nathalia ROSSI BRA 63 36 75
(2) Gabriela CE BRA d. (4) Nathaly KURATA BRA 62 67(8) 61
Final
(2) Gabriela CE BRA d. Carolina MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES BRA 62 46 75
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Gabriela CE/Nathalia ROSSI BRA vs bye
Barbara OLIVEIRA/Ana Carolina SIGAKI BRA d. Laura CARDONE BRA/Guadalupe PEREZ-ROJAS ARG ret
(3) Suellen ABEL/Eduarda PIAI BRA vs bye
Ivone ALVARO POR/Alory Regina Elorriaga PEREIRA BRA d. Barbara GUENO/Luciana ULLMANN BRA 76(1) 61
Isabela CAPATO CAMARGO/Ana-Paula SAVIOLE BRA d. Emily DA SILVA CHANG/Juliana SILVA DE CARVALHO BRA 61 64
(4) Nathaly KURATA/Giovana TOMITA BRA d. Rafaela RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS/Andressa Cristina SOUZA BRA ret
Carolina MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES/Juliana ROCHA CARDOSO BRA d. Amanda ANDRADE SILVA/Erika DROZD-PEREIRA BRA 61 61
(2) Marcela and Flavia GUIMARAES-BUENO BRA vs bye
QF

(1) Gabriela CE/Nathalia ROSSI BRA d. Barbara OLIVEIRA/Ana Carolina SIGAKI BRA 61 64
(3) Suellen ABEL/Eduarda PIAI BRA d. Ivone ALVARO POR/Alory Regina Elorriaga PEREIRA BRA 63 63
(4) Nathaly KURATA/Giovana TOMITA BRA d. Isabela CAPATO CAMARGO/Ana-Paula SAVIOLE BRA 63 61
Carolina MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES/Juliana ROCHA CARDOSO BRA d. (2) Marcela and Flavia GUIMARAES-BUENO BRA 63 63
SF

(1) Gabriela CE/Nathalia ROSSI BRA d. (3) Suellen ABEL/Eduarda PIAI BRA 75 64
Carolina MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES/Juliana ROCHA CARDOSO BRA d. (4) Nathaly KURATA/Giovana TOMITA BRA 63 62
Final

(1) Gabriela CE/Nathalia ROSSI BRA d. Carolina MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES/Juliana ROCHA CARDOSO BRA 63 64


Last edited by Xian : Nov 10th, 2013 at 08:54 AM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote