TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F15, Turkey, Nov04, winner: Patricia Maria Tig

View Single Post

Old Nov 1st, 2013, 01:12 PM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 19,877
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Antalya-Belek F15, Turkey, Nov04, winner: Patricia Maria Tig

10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Turkey

Riu Kaya Belek - GD Tennis Academy

Surface: Clay






F8: Olaru and Jaksic


Bianca Hincu

Previous winners:

2013 - F 1: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Marrit BOONSTRA NED 61 16 76 (4)
2013 - F 2: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 60
2013 - F 3: Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Reka-Luca JANI HUN 62 62
2014 - F 4: Jin-A LEE KOR d. Yana BUCHINA RUS 75 63
2013 - F 5: Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP 62 46 62
2013 - F 6: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Jasmina TINJIC BIH 52 ret
2013 - F 7: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Ioana DUCU ROU 62 75
2013 - F 8: Raluca OLARU ROU d. Jovana JAKSIC SRB 63 75
2013 - F 9: Bianca HINCU ROU d. Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK 52 ret
2013 - F 10: Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. Susanne CELIK SWE 61 60
2013 - F11: Marie BENOIT BEL d. Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA 61 61
2013 - F12: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 64 63
2013 - F13: Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO 61 60

Livestream: http://www.tenistv.tv/

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Deniz PAYKOC TUR vs bye
Camille CHELI FRA vs bye
Gizem Melisa ATES TUR vs bye
Yulia CHUBAROVA RUS vs bye
Elizaveta SOKOLOVA RUS vs bye
Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER vs bye
Viktoria KUZMOVA SVK d. Nataliya POGRIBNYAK UKR 60 60
Dominique WAHL GER d. Assel JUMAMUKHAMBETOVA KAZ 64 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Ana BOGDAN ROU
d. Anna BOGOSLAVETS UKR 62 62
q Dominique WAHL GER d. q Elizaveta SOKOLOVA RUS 63 60
Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Taisiya ZAKARLYUK UKR 64 60
(8) Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO d. q Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER 63 63
(3) Marie BENOIT BEL d. wc Inci OGUT TUR 60 60
Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. Naz KARAGOZ TUR 60 61
Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR d. Anna KADAGIDZE GEO 60 60
(6) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. q Deniz PAYKOC TUR 60 60
(7) Diana BUZEAN ROU d. Csilla ARGYELAN HUN 62 46 64
Ioana DUCU ROU d. q Yulia CHUBAROVA RUS 60 61
Rita ATIK MAR d. Yoshimi KAWASAKI JPN 76(4) 67(5) 60
(4) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. Esen KOKCE TUR 60 60
(5) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD d. Victoria CHEHAL IND 60 60
q Viktoria KUZMOVA SVK d. q Camille CHELI FRA 61 63
q Gizem Melisa ATES TUR d. wc Ioana BOGDAN ROU 61 60
(2) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. Nagi HANATANI JPN 57 62 62
2nd round
(1) Ana BOGDAN ROU d. q Dominique WAHL GER 60 60
(8) Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO d. Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL ret
Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (3) Marie BENOIT BEL 64 75
(6) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR 60 60
(7) Diana BUZEAN ROU d. Ioana DUCU ROU 61 75
(4) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. Rita ATIK MAR 60 64
(5) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD d. q Viktoria KUZMOVA SVK 63 64
(2) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. q Gizem Melisa ATES TUR 61 61
QF
(1) Ana BOGDAN ROU d. (8) Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 75 60
Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (6) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU 62 63
(4) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. (7) Diana ENACHE ROU 60 64
(2) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. (5) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD 75 60
SF
Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (1) Ana BOGDAN ROU 61 26 61
(2) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. (4) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO 46 62 75
Final
Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (2) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 67(5) 62 62
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Diana BUZEAN/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU vs bye
Ana and Ioana BOGDAN ROU d. Ana KADAGIDZE GEO/Viktoria KUZMOVA SVK 63 64
(3) Marie BENOIT/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Rita ATIK MAR/Naz KARAGOZ TUR 75 63
Esen KOKCE TUR/Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO d. Jil Nora ENGELMANN/Dominique WAHL GER 60 64
Nagi HANATANI/Yoshimi KAWASAKI JPN d. Inci OGUT/Deniz PAYKOC TUR 63 60
(4) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO/Taisiya ZAKARLYUK UKR d. Anna BOGOSLAVETS/Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR 62 63
Ioana DUCU/Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. Yulia CHUBAROVA RUS/Assel JUMAMUKHAMBETOVA KAZ 62 61
(2) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE vs bye
QF
(1) Diana BUZEAN/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. Ana and Ioana BOGDAN ROU 63 61
(3) Marie BENOIT/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Esen KOKCE TUR/Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 63 60
Nagi HANATANI/Yoshimi KAWASAKI JPN d. (4) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO/Taisiya ZAKARLYUK UKR 61 63
(2) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. Ioana DUCU/Patricia Maria TIG ROU 62 63
SF
(1) Diana BUZEAN/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. (3) Marie BENOIT/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL 62 61
(2) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. Nagi HANATANI/Yoshimi KAWASAKI JPN 63 62
Final

(1) Diana BUZEAN/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. (2) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 75 61


Last edited by Xian : Nov 10th, 2013 at 01:20 PM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote