TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F10, Turkey, Sep30, winner: Julia Samuseva

View Single Post

Old Sep 27th, 2013, 05:09 PM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 20,212
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Antalya-Belek F10, Turkey, Sep30, winner: Julia Samuseva

10,000$ Antalya-Belek F10, Turkey

Riu Kaya Belek - GD Tennis Academy

Surface: Clay






Reka-Luca Jani - winner F1 and F2

Jin-A Lee

Jovana Jaksic


F8: Olaru and Jaksic


Bianca Hincu

Previous winners:

2013 - week 1: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Marrit BOONSTRA NED 61 16 76 (4)
2013 - week 2: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 60
2013 - week 3: Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Reka-Luca JANI HUN 62 62
2014 - week 4: Jin-A LEE KOR d. Yana BUCHINA RUS 75 63
2013 - week 5: Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP 62 46 62
2013 - week 6: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Jasmina TINJIC BIH 52 ret
2013 - week 7: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Ioana DUCU ROU 62 75
2013 - week 8: Raluca OLARU ROU d. Jovana JAKSIC SRB 63 75
2013 - week 9: Bianca HINCU ROU d. Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK 52 ret

Livestream: http://www.tenistv.tv/

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR vs bye
Risako SUGIHARA JPN d. Frederikke KARST DEN 60 60
(2) Deborah KERFS BEL vs bye
Zhanna PANFILKINA RUS d. wc Pynar NERGIZ TUR 60 60
(3) Syna KAYSER GER vs bye
Alina PAKHARENKO UKR d. Vlada FILINSKAYA UKR 61 75
(4) Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU vs bye
Tina TEHRANI USA d. Ipek OZ TUR 60 60
(5) Michelle WERBROUCK BEL vs bye
Tea FABER CRO d. Maria NOVIKOVA RUS 62 16 62
(6) Daria AFANASYEVA RUS vs bye
Haine OGATA JPN d. Annely POKRAS EST 62 60
(7) Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ vs bye
Olena KYRPOT UKR d. Maria UVAROVA RUS 63 61
(8) Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ 61 64
Yuliya LYSA UKR d. Camille CHELI FRA 75 61
2nd round
(1) Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR d. Risako SUGIHARA JPN 60 63
(2) Deborah KERFS BEL d. Zhanna PANFILKINA RUS 61 76(7)
(3) Syna KAYSER GER d. Alina PAKHARENKO UKR 60 30 ret
(4) Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU d. Tina TEHRANI USA 64 63
Tea FABER CRO d. (5) Michelle WERBROUCK BEL 76(6) 26 ret
Haine OGATA JPN d. (6) Daria AFANASYEVA RUS 61 46 63
Olena KYRPOT UKR d. (7) Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ 63 63
(8) Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. Yuliya LYSA UKR 76(6) 46 62
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
Louise BRUNSKOG SWE d. (1) Carolin DANIELS GER 57 64 63
q Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU d. Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA 63 62
Anita HUSARIC BIH d. wc Emiliya GADZHIEVA RUS 62 61
(6) Susanne CELIK SWE d. wc Irem KURT TUR 60 60
(4) Marie BENOIT BEL d. Kanami TSUJI JPN 46 62 63
q Tea FABER CRO d. q Syna KAYSER GER 46 63 64
wc Sonja LARSEN GER d. Kamonwan BUAYAM THA 63 41 ret
(5) q Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR d. Asiya DAIR KAZ 63 60
(7) Zuzana ZALABSKA CZE d. Barbora STEFKOVA CZE 63 62
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. Kelly VERSTEEG NED 64 62
q Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. wc Inci OGUT TUR 61 26 63
(3) Katharina LEHNERT PHI d. Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ 60 63
(8) Hua-Chen LEE TPE d. Anna KLASEN GER 62 64
Monique ZUUR NED d. q Deborah KERFS BEL 62 64
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. q Haine OGATA JPN 60 62
(2) Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA d. q Olena KYRPOT UKR 61 63
2nd round
q Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU d. Louise BRUNSKOG SWE 75 26 64
(6) Susanne CELIK SWE d. Anita HUSARIC BIH 63 76(1)
(4) Marie BENOIT BEL d. q Tea FABER CRO 75 61
wc Sonja LARSEN GER d. (5) q Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR 63 61
(7) Zuzana ZALABSKA CZE d. SE Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR 63 63
(3) Katharina LEHNERT PHI d. q Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS 62 62
Monique ZUUR NED d. (8) Hua-Chen LEE TPE 64 63
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. (2) Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA 60 62
QF
(6) Susanne CELIK SWE d. q Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU 61 61
wc Sonja LARSEN GER d. (4) Marie BENOIT BEL 75 60
(7) Zuzana ZALABSKA CZE d. (3) Katharina LEHNERT PHI 61 61
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. Monique ZUUR NED 61 61
SF
(6) Susanne CELIK SWE d. wc Sonja LARSEN GER 62 63
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. (7) Zuzana ZALABSKA CZE 51 ret
Final
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. (6) Susanne CELIK SWE 61 60
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Carolin DANIELS/Anna KLASEN GER d. Frederikke KARST DEN/Inci OGUT TUR 62 61
Louise BRUNSKOG SWE/Maria UVAROVA RUS d. Daria AFANASYEVA RUS/Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR 26 61 11-9
Haine OGATA/Kanami TSUJI JPN d. (4) Tina TEHRANI USA/Monique ZUUR NED 62 63
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR/Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. Kamonwan BUAYAM THA/Barbora STEFKOVA CZE 63 75
Syna KAYSER/Sonja LARSEN GER d. Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU/Risako SUGIHARA JPN 64 60
(3) Susanne CELIK SWE/Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA d. Emiliya GADZHIEVA RUS/Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ 61 62
Olena KYRPOT UKR/Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. Marie BENOIT BEL/Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA 46 64 10-6
(2) Asiya DAIR KAZ/Hua-Chen LEE TPE d. Gulnaz DOKEY/Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ 64 60
QF

(1) Carolin DANIELS/Anna KLASEN GER d. Louise BRUNSKOG SWE/Maria UVAROVA RUS 60 61
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR/Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. Haine OGATA/Kanami TSUJI JPN 63 46 10-8
(3) Susanne CELIK SWE/Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA d. Syna KAYSER/Sonja LARSEN GER 63 62
Olena KYRPOT UKR/Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. (2) Asiya DAIR KAZ/Hua-Chen LEE TPE 76(4) 63
SF

Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR/Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. (1) Carolin DANIELS/Anna KLASEN GER 36 64 10-6
Olena KYRPOT UKR/Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. (3) Susanne CELIK SWE/Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA 36 64 10-6
Final

Olena KYRPOT UKR/Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR/Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS 46 63 10-3


Last edited by Xian : Oct 6th, 2013 at 01:58 PM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote