TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti XI Turkey, Aug26, winner: Vladyslava Zanosiyenko

View Single Post

Old Aug 23rd, 2013, 03:35 PM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 19,877
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Antalya-Belconti XI Turkey, Aug26, winner: Vladyslava Zanosiyenko

10,000$ Antalya-Belconti XI, Turkey

Belconti Resort Hotel F11

Surface: Hard Outdoors






F4:

Diana Eanche doubles winner F4





Previous winners 2013:

F1: Eva FERNANDEZ BRUGUES ESP d. Ana BOGDAN ROU 60 62
F2: Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 60 36 62

F3: Viktorija GOLUBIC SUI d. Ellen ALLGURIN SWE 64 62
F4: Viktorija GOLUBIC SUI d. Katharina LEHNERT PHI 62 63
F5: Beatriz HADDAD MAIA BRA d. Tereza MARTINCOVA CZE 64 63
F6: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Zuzana LUKNAROVA SVSK 46 76(3) 64
F7: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Caitlin WHORISKEY USA 76(4) 64
F8: Carla FORTE BRA d. Caitlin WHORISKEY USA 76(4) 75
F9: Olga IANCHUK UKR d. Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK 63 63
F10: Olga IANCHUK UKR d. Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 76 63

2013 Draw

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP vs bye
Leah DAW AUS d. Yukun ZHANG CHN 64 63
(2) Julia STAMATOVA BUL vs bye
Patcharin CHEAPCHANDEJ THA d. Nicole COLLIE AUS 63 46 62
(3) wc Taisiya ZAKARLYUK UKR vs bye
Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA RUS d. Tulin DAGILMISGÜL TUR 61 60
Tara VASOVIC CAN vs bye
Daria VASEKINA RUS d. Sara KLAKENOVA KAZ 64 60
Ksenia SLAVINA RUS vs bye
Daria SAPOGOVA BLR d. wc Pynar NERGIZ TUR 60 60
Olena KYRPOT UKR vs bye
Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ d. Karina KALKENOVA KAZ 62 61
Annely POKRAS EST vs bye
Marie TEMIN FRA d. Imren KURT TUR 60 60
Victoria SLAVINA RUS vs bye
Mariam BOLKVADZE GEO d. Yulia BRYZGALOVA RUS 64 60
2nd round
(1) Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP d. Leah DAW AUS 76(5) 64
(2) Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. Patcharin CHEAPCHANDEJ THA 62 64
Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA RUS d. (3) wc Taisiya ZAKARLYUK UKR 46 60 75
Daria VASEKINA RUS d. Tara VASOVIC CAN 62 64
Daria SAPOGOVA BLR d. Ksenia SLAVINA RUS 60 61
Olena KYRPOT UKR d. Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ 62 60
Marie TEMIN FRA d. Annely POKRAS EST 61 60
Mariam BOLKVADZE GEO d. Victoria SLAVINA RUS 61 60
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Zuzana LOCHOVA SVK d. q Daria SAPOGOVA BLR 63 62
Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS d. Csilla ARGYELAN HUN 61 10 ret
q Olena KYRPOT UKR d. Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS 63 63
(8) Nives BARIC AUS d. Tanaporn THONGSING THA 64 60
(3) Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM d. wc Esen KOKCE TUR 61 75
Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ d. Anna SMITH GBR 62 46 63
Rebecca POIKAJÄRVI SWE d. wc Nur Gülsan BICEN TUR 60 60
(6) Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR d. Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR 36 62 63
(7) Melanie SOUTH GBR d. Jessica SIMPSON GBR 61 63
Nozomi FUIJOKA JPN d. q Daria VASEKINA RUS 60 61
wc Yevgeniya KRYVORUCHKO UKR d. Kanami TSUJI JPN 23 ret
(4) Carla FORTE BRA d. q Marie TEMIN FRA 64 63
(5) q Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. wc Elif TURGUL TUR 62 60
q Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA RUS d. Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ 75 63
Quirine LEMOINE NED d. LL Taisiya ZAKARLYUK UKR 63 60
(2) q Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP d. q Mariam BOLKVADZE GEO 61 63
2nd round
(1) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK d. Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS 61 63
(8) Nives BARIC AUS d. q Olena KYRPOT UKR 63 61
(3) Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM d. Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ 63 62
(6) Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR d. Rebecca POIKAJÄRVI SWE 46 61 63
(7) Melanie SOUTH GBR d. Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN 36 64 63
(4) Carla FORTE BRA d. wc Yevgeniya KRYVORUCHKO UKR 61 75
(5) q Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. q Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA RUS 62 61
(2) q Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP d. Quirine LEMOINE NED 60 61
QF
(1) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK d. (8) Nives BARIC AUS 62 60
(6) Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR d. (3) Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM 62 76(1)
(4) Carla FORTE BRA d. (7) Melanie SOUTH GBR 64 63
(2) q Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP d. (5) q Julia STAMATOVA BUL 62 76(7)
SF
(6) Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR d. (1) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK 40 ret
(4) Carla FORTE BRA d. (2) q Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP 62 64
Final
(6) Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR d. (4) Carla FORTE BRA 75 62
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Andrea BENITEZ ARG/Carla FORTE BRA vs Yevgeniya KRYVORUCHKO UKR/Daria SAPOGOVA BLR 75 60
Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ/Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA RUS vs Olena KYRPOT UKR/Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA RUS 63 61
(3) Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR/Julia STAMATOVA BUL vs wc Karina and Sara KALKENOVA KAZ 61 60
Rebecca POIKAJÄRVI SWE/Taisiya ZAKARLYUK UKR vs Jocelyn RAE/Anna SMITH GBR 46 26
wc Mariam BOLKVADZE GEO/Yulia BRYZGALOVA RUS vs Jessica SIMPSON GBR/Yukun ZHANG CHN 26 46
(4) Nicole COLLIE/Leah DAW AUS vs Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS/Tara VASOVIC CAN
Tanaporn THONGSING/Patcharin CHEAPCHANDEJ THA vs Alexandra GRINCHISHINA/Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ 46 64 10-7
(2) Emma LAINE FIN/Melanie SOUTH GBR vs wc Nur Gülsan BICEN/Esen KOKCE TUR 62 61
QF

(1) Andrea BENITEZ ARG/Carla FORTE BRA d. Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ/Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA RUS 60 61
Jocelyn RAE/Anna SMITH GBR d. (3) Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR/Julia STAMATOVA BUL 62 64
(4) Nicole COLLIE/Leah DAW AUS d. Jessica SIMPSON GBR/Yukun ZHANG CHN 16 63 14-12
(2) Emma LAINE FIN/Melanie SOUTH GBR d. Tanaporn THONGSING/Patcharin CHEAPCHANDEJ THA 60 62
SF

(1) Andrea BENITEZ ARG/Carla FORTE BRA d. Jocelyn RAE/Anna SMITH GBR 36 76(5) 10-5
(2) Emma LAINE FIN/Melanie SOUTH GBR d. (4) Nicole COLLIE/Leah DAW AUS 61 63
Final

(1) Andrea BENITEZ ARG/Carla FORTE BRA d. (2) Emma LAINE FIN/Melanie SOUTH GBR 46 63 10-8


Last edited by Xian : Sep 2nd, 2013 at 04:36 AM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote