TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Prague-Neride, Czech Republic, Aug19, winner: Reka-Luca Jani

View Single Post

Old Aug 17th, 2013, 05:17 PM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 19,986
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Prague-Neride, Czech Republic, Aug19, winner: Reka-Luca Jani

10,000$ Prague, Czech Republic

Neride Cup

Surface: Clay




Reka-Luca Jani

Zuzana Zalabska

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW

Tereza KOLAROVA CZE vs bye
Jana ORLOVA CZE d. Dominika HALDINOVA CZE 63 46 64
Denisa KULHANKOVA CZE vs bye
Anastasia ZARYTSKA UKR d. Alena POLETINOVA CZE 61 62
Ina KAUFINGER GER d. Barbora TRESTIKOVA CZE 63 60
Laura SVATIKOVA SVK d. Paola GULLINO ITA 75 64
Nikola SCHWEINEROVA CZE d. Jana MATOUSKOVA CZE 60 62
Katarina STRESNAKOVA SVK d. Antonia FILARSKA SVK 61 61
Nicole MARTINCOVA CZE d. Ribana ROTH GER 64 76(3)
Kristyna HRABALOVA CZE d. wc Nelli PONOMAREVA RUS 62 62
Nina HOLANOVA CZE d. Andrea KULOVA CZE 63 60
Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE d. Martina PRADOVA CZE 75 63
Marie MAYEROVA CZE d. Klara KOPRIVOVA CZE 75 63
Marta HNATYSHYN UKR d. Regina HUSAK NED 62 63
Adela JAROSOVA CZE d. wc Natalie SUK USA 60 16 63
Karolina STUCHLA CZE d. Michaela MARIKOVA CZE 64 60
2nd round
Tereza KOLAROVA CZE d. Jana ORLOVA RUS 76(4) 64
Anastasia ZARYTSKA UKR d. Denisa KULHANKOVA CZE 63 75
Ina KAUFINGER GER d. Laura SVATIKOVA SVK 62 60
Nikola SCHWEINEROVA CZE d. Katarina STRESNAKOVA SVK 64 57 60
Kristyna HRABALOVA CZE d. Nicole MARTINCOVA CZE 63 61
Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE d. Nina HOLANOVA CZE 62 60
Marie MAYEROVA CZE d. Marta HNATYSHYN UKR 63 26 60
Adela JAROSOVA SVK d. Karolina STUCHLA CZE 26 64 63
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Sandra ZAHLAVOVA CZE d. Michaela POCHABOVA SVK 64 46 64
Jesika MALECKOVA CZE d. q Marie MAYEROVA CZE 63 61
wc Luisa Marie HUBER GER d. Petra ROHANOVA CZE 36 62 62
(5) Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE d. q Tereza KOLAROVA CZE 63 26 62
(4) Lenka JURIKOVA SVK d. q Adela JAROSOVA CZE 60 61
q Ina KAUFINGER GER d. wc Veronika ZAVODSKA CZE 62 62
Manon PERAL FRA d. q Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE 64 46 63
(6) Zuzana ZALABSKA CZE d. q Nikola SCHWEINEROVA CZE 61 64
Eva RUTAROVA CZE d. (7) Nikola VAJDOVA SVK 67(2) 75 62
wc Marie BOUZKOVA CZE d. Nikola FRANKOVA CZE 62 40 ret
Karolina VLACHOVA CZE d. q Anastasia ZARYTSKA UKR 64 60
(3) Katerina KRAMPEROVA CZE d. wc Dominika PATEROVA CZE 64 61
q Kristyna HRABALOVA CZE d. (8) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA 61 36 75
Sandra HONIGOVA CZE d. Natalia VAJDOVA SVK 61 36 64
Vanda LUKACS HUN d. Stefania RUBINI ITA 61 60
(2) Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Barbora STEFKOVA CZE 62 62
2nd round
(1) Sandra ZAHLAVOVA CZE d. Jesika MALECKOVA CZE 26 76(5) 64
(5) Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE d. wc Luisa Marie HUBER GER 46 75 60
(4) Lenka JURIKOVA SVK d. q Ina KAUFINGER GER 61 61
(6) Zuzana ZALABSKA CZE d. Manon PERAL FRA 64 63
Eva RUTAROVA CZE d. wc Marie BOUZKOVA CZZE 64 76(4)
(3) Katerina KRAMPEROVA CZE d. Karolina VLACHOVA CZE 76(6) 62
Sandra HONIGOVA CZE d. q Kristyna HRABALOVA CZE 46 61 60
(2) Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Vanda LUKACS HUN 62 75
QF
(1) Sandra ZAHLAVOVA CZE d. (5) Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE 63 ret
(6) Zuzana ZALABSKA CZE d. (4) Lenka JURIKOVA SVK 75 63
(3) Katerina KRAMPEROVA CZE d. Eva RUTAROVA CZE 75 62
(2) Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sandra HONIGOVA CZE 63 62
SF
(6) Zuzana ZALABSKA CZE d. (1) Sandra ZAHLAVOVA CZE 64 36 75
(2) Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. (3) Katerina KRAMPEROVA CZE 26 62 63
Final
(2) Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. (6) Zuzana ZALABSKA CZE 75 61
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Katerina KRAMPEROVA/Jesika MALECKOVA CZE vs bye
Eva RUTAROVA/Barbora STEFKOVA CZE vs Adela JAROSOVA/Veronika ZAVODSKA CZE 63 67(6) 10-6
(4) Lenka KUNCIKOVA/Karolina STUCHLA CZE vs Tereza KOLAROVA/Dominika PATEROVA CZE 76(5) 63
Jana ORLOVA/Monika TUMOVA CZE vs Klara HLADKA/Michaela MARIKOVA CZE 16 36
Sandra HONIGOVA/Martina PRADOVA CZE vs Kristyna HRABALOVA/Marie MAYEROVA CZE 16 57
(3) Manon PERAL FRA/Camilla ROSATELLO ITA vs Andrea KULOVA CZE/Laura SVATIKOVA SVK 62 62
Denisa KULHANKOVA CZE/Natalie SUK USA vs Marta HNATYSHYN/Anastasia ZARYTSKA UKR 46 36
(2) Reka-Luca JANI HUN/Karolina VLACHOVA CZE vs bye
QF

(1) Katerina KRAMPEROVA/Jesika MALECKOVA CZE d. Eva RUTAROVA/Barbora STEFKOVA CZE 60 61
(4) Lenka KUNCIKOVA/Karolina STUCHLA CZE d. Klara HLADKA/Michaela MARIKOVA CZE 62 64
Kristyna HRABALOVA/Marie MAYEROVA CZE d. (3) Manon PERAL FRA/Camilla ROSATELLO ITA 62 46 10-8
Denisa KULHANKOVA CZE/Natalie SUK USA d. (2) Reka-Luca JANI HUN/Karolina VLACHOVA CZE 76(5) 57 10-8
SF

(4) Lenka KUNCIKOVA/Karolina STUCHLA CZE d. (1) Katerina KRAMPEROVA/Jesika MALECKOVA CZE 64 63
Kristyna HRABALOVA/Marie MAYEROVA CZE d. Denisa KULHANKOVA CZE/Natalie SUK USA 60 76(8)
Final

(4) Lenka KUNCIKOVA/Karolina STUCHLA CZE d. Kristyna HRABALOVA/Marie MAYEROVA CZE 63 75


Last edited by Xian : Aug 26th, 2013 at 04:39 PM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote