TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Wanfercee-Baulet, Belgium, Aug19, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk

View Single Post

Old Aug 17th, 2013, 05:04 PM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 20,068
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Wanfercee-Baulet, Belgium, Aug19, winner: Deniz Khazaniuk

10,000$ Wanfercee-Baulet, Belgium

SERVIMAT OPEN

Surface: Clay




2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
1st round

Sarah URBANEK GER d. Helene MEULEMAN BEL 62 62
Charlotte SWAANS BEL d. Paula GÖTZ GER 64 63
Eugenie CHAPELLE BEL d. Maria Andrea CARDENAS VEN 60 62
2nd round
(1) Demi SCHUURS NED
d. Elena VAN DER SYPT BEL 61 60
Alisa RUDENKO RUS d. Anke PONCELET BEL 60 64
Celine SCHEPERS BEL d. Blanca PUIG CABALLERO ESP 61 62
Andreea MIHAI ROU d. Lana GROENVYNCK BEL 60 63
Shanna KRIMATSCHOW GER d. wc Morgane MICHIELS BEL ret
Patricia BÖNTGEN GER d. Miryam JABRI FRA 61 61
Michele ERKENS GER d. Risako SUGIHARA JPN 64 64
Agathe TIMSIT FRA d. wc Eliessa VANLANGENDONCK BEL 75 63
Katharina HERING GER d. Jente SMIT BEL 64 60
Nora NIEDMERS GER d. Marine NORMAND FRA 60 75
Jennifer RÜTTEN GER d. Rachel ZIPFEL GER 06 62 61
Sarah URBANEK GER d. Yana GRECHKINA RUS 61 63
Justine BOURDON BEL d. Alpha AMBAYE FRA 63 63
Louise LAMPLA FRA d. Charlotte SWAANS BEL 63 63
Britt GEUKENS BEL d. Valentina MOKROVA RUS 76(8) 63
Eugenie CHAPELLE BEL d. Camila AGUIRRI ARG 63 63
3rd round
(1) Demi SCHUURS NED d. Alisa RUDENKO RUS 61 60
Andreea MIHAI ROU d. Celine SCHEPERS BEL 62 60
Patricia BÖNTEGN GER d. Shanna KRIMATSCHOW GER 61 62
Agathe TIMSIT FRA d. Michele ERKENS GER 64 76(2)
Nora NIEDMERS GER d. Katharina HERING GER 76(5) 46 60
Sarah URBANEK GER d. Jennifer RÜTTEN GER 60 61
Justine BOURDON BEL d. Louise LAMPLA FRA 64 64
Britt GEUKENS BEL d. Eugenie CHAPELLE BEL 26 76(5) 75
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Daniela SEGUEL CHI d. q Nora NIEDMERS GER 63 61
Elke LEMMENS BEL d. Syna KAYSER GER 62 63
wc Greetje MINNEN BEL d. q Agathe TIMSIT FRA 61 60
Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. (8) Josepha ADAM FRA 36 75 61
(3) Amandine HESSE FRA d. Deborah KERFS BEL 76(5) 64
q Demi SCHUURS NED d. Caroline ROMEO FRA 60 61
q Andreea MIHAI ROU d. wc Margaux BRABANT BEL 64 63
(7) Oleksandra KORASHVILI UKR d. India MAGGEN BEL 61 20 ret
(5) Tatiana BUA ARG d. wc Helene SCHOLSEN BEL 63 62
Astrid LECLERE BEL d. q Sarah URBANEK GER 60 67(4) 64
q Justine BOURDON BEL d. Catherine CHANTRAINE BEL 63 63
(4) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA d. Natalie PRÖSE GER 64 63
(6) Marie BENOIT BEL d. Lena LUTZEIER GER 46 64 62
q Britt GEUKENS BEL d. q Patricia BÖNTGEN GER 61 63
Nicky VAN DYCK BEL d. Celine GHESQUIERE FRA 62 60
(2) Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. wc Shanon BRONZI BEL 60 62
2nd round
(1) Daniela SEGUEL CHI d. Elke LEMMENS BEL 64 62
Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. wc Greetje MINNEN BEL 76(2) 61
(3) Amandine HESSE FRA d. q Demi SCHUURS NED 75 16 60
(7) Oleksandra KORASHVILI UKR d. q Andreea MIHAI ROU 63 75
(5) Tatiana BUA ARG d. Astrid LECLERE BEL 62 63
(4) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA d. q Justine BOURDON BEL 64 67(7) 61
(6) Marie BENOIT BEL d. q Britt GEUKENS BEL 61 63
(2) Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. Nicky VAN DYCK BEL 62 63
QF
(1) Daniela SEGUEL CHI d. Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL 62 26 62
(7) Oleksandra KORASHVILI UKR d. (3) Amandine HESSE FRA 60 64
(5) Tatiana BUA ARG d. (4) Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA 63 64
(2) Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. (6) Marie BENOIT BEL 64 62
SF
(7) Oleksandra KORASHVILI UKR d. (1) Daniela SEGUEL CHI 26 75 64
(2) Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. (5) Tatiana BUA ARG 63 64
Final
(2) Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. (7) Oleksandra KORASHVILI UKR 63 76(6)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Tatiana BUA ARG/Daniela SEGUEL CHI d. Yana GRECHKINA/Alisa RUDENKO RUS ret
Helene SCHOLSEN/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Emilie BACQUET FRA/Shanon BRONZI BEL 76(5) 62
Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA/Greetje MINNEN BEL d. Deborah KERFS BEL/Shanna KRIMATSCHOW GER 57 61 10-3
(2) Amandine HESSE FRA/Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. Catherine CHANTRAINE/India MAGGEN BEL ret ret
SF

(1) Tatiana BUA ARG/Daniela SEGUEL CHI d. Helene SCHOLSEN/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL 75 46 10-3
(2) Amandine HESSE FRA/Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR d. Manon ARCANGIOLI FRA/Greetje MINNEN BEL 62 63
Final

(1) Tatiana BUA ARG/Daniela SEGUEL CHI d. (2) Amandine HESSE FRA/Deniz KHAZANIUK ISR 64 62


Last edited by Xian : Aug 26th, 2013 at 04:50 AM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote