TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Bangkok I, Thailand, June24, winner: Peangtarn Plipuech

View Single Post

Old Jun 21st, 2013, 07:42 AM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 19,986
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Bangkok I, Thailand, June24, winner: Peangtarn Plipuech

10,000$ Bangkok, Thailand

CHANG ITF Pro Circuit 2013 - Rama Gardens Hotel

Surface: Hard



Peangtarn Plipuech

Nungnadda Wannasuk and Peangtarn Plipuech

Doubles Final
2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Peangtarn PLIPUECH THA vs bye
wc Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. Julaluck SAE-EUNG THA 60 62
Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED d. Pimpitcha JATTAVAPORNVANITH THA 61 62
Apichaya RUNGLERDKRIANGKRAI THA d. Chutharat RUNGTEIN THA 62 60
Shiho HISAMATSU JPN d. Apiramon NAKHORNKAN THA 61 62
Chutisukant PRADIDPOL THA d. Gunitsa BOONLAING THA 60 63
Alexandra CANNIZZARO AUS vs bye
Theiviya SELVARAJOO MAS d. Rada MANATAWEEWAT THA 62 61
Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD d. Thanyarat KARNJANAPONG THA 61 61
Vorranavaporn VORRATTANAMONGKOL THA vs bye
Plobrung PLIPUECH THA d. Natasha SMITH USA 64 75
Rongrong LEENABANCHONG THA vs bye
Junjuti DORKKULAB THA d. Sumira BASNYAT THA 61 63
Kanika VAIDYA IND d. Momoko NAKANO JPN 60 60
Bunyawi THAMCHAIWAT THA d. Tamachan MOMKOONTHOD THA 76(5) 64
Suchanun VIRATPRASERT THA vs bye
2nd round
(1) Peangtarn PLIPUECH THA d. wc Albina KHABIBULINA UZB 60 63
Apichaya RUNGLERDKRIANGKRAI THA d. Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED 61 60
Shiho HISAMATSU JPN d. Chutisukant PRADIDPOL THA 61 60
Theiviya SELVARAJOO MAD d. Alexandra CANNIZZARO AUS 63 36 64
Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD d. Vorranavaporn VORRARATTANAMONGKOL THA 61 60
Plobrung PLIPUECH THA d. Rongrong LEENABANCHONG THA 63 36 62
Kanika VAIDYA IND d. Junjuti DORKKULAB THA 60 62
Suchanun VIRATPRASERTH THA d. Bunyawi THAMCHAIWAT THA 64 61
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Nungnadda WANNASUK THA d. q Kanika VAIDYA IND 61 76(5)
Chihiro TAKAYAMA JPN d. wc Tanaporn THONGSING THA 62 76(14)
q Apichaya RUNGLERDKRIANGKRAI THA d. Aashima GARG IND 60 61
(7) Akari INOUE JPN d. Patcharin CHEAPCHANDEJ THA 46 75 62
(4) Shiho AKITA JPN d. q Theiviya SELVARAJOO MAS 64 63
Isabella HOLLAND AUS d. wc Chanikarn SILAKUL THA 62 75
Napatsakorn SANKAEW THA d. Alessondra PARRA USA 61 63
(8) Ayu-Fani DAMAYANTI INA d. q Plobrung PLIPUECH THA 63 46 62
(6) Lavinia TANANTA INA d. wc Chatchaya SAKCHATCHAWAN THA 60 60
Hirono WATANABE JPN d. q Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD 60 75
Yuriko SAKAI JPN d. wc Chompoothip JANDAKATE THA 62 63
(3) Jia-Jing LU CHN d. Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN 62 62
(5) Pei-Chi LEE TPE d. Varunya WONGTEANCHAI THA 63 62
q Suchanun VIRATPRASERT THA d. q Shiho HISAMATSU JPN 61 64
Jia Xiang LU CHN d. Misa KINOSHITA JPN 46 63 62
(2) q Peangtarn PLIPUECH THA d. Ching-Wen HSU TPE 63 62
2nd round
(1) Nungnadda WANNASUK THA d. Chihiro TAKAYAMA JPN 16 64 75
q Apichaya RUNGLERDKRIANGKRAI THA d. (7) Akari INOUE JPN 64 06 62
(4) Shiho AKITA JPN d. Isabella HOLLAND AUS 63 62
(8) Ayu-Fani DAMAYANTI INA d. Napatsakorn SANKAEW THA 44 ret
(6) Lavinia TANANTA INA d. Hirono WATANABE JPN 26 76(6) 61
(3) Jia-Jing LU CHN d. Yuriko SAKAI JPN 64 64
(5) Pei-Chi LEE TPE d. q Suchanun VIRATPRASERT THA 64 64
(2) q Peangtarn PLIPUECH THA d. Jia Xiang LU CHN 61 60
QF
(1) Nungnadda WANNASUK THA d. q Apichaya RUNGLERDKRIANGKRAI THA 61 62
(8) Ayu-Fani DAMAYANTI INA d. (4) Shiho AKITA JPN 63 76(7)
(3) Jia-Jing LU CHN d. (6) Lavinia TANANTA INA 60 62
(2) q Peangtarn PLIPUECH THA d. (5) Pei-Chi LEE TPE 62 62
SF
(1) Nungnadda WANNASUK THA d. (8) Ayu-Fani DAMAYANTI INA 63 64
(2) q Peangtarn PLIPUECH THA d. (3) Jia-Jing LU CHN 63 76(0)
Final
(2) q Peangtarn PLIPUECH THA d. (1) Nungnadda WANNASUK THA 60 61
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Jia Xiang and Jia-Jing LU CHN vs Shao-Yuan KAO/Pei-Chi LEE TPE 75 62
wc Tamachan MOMKOONTHOD/Bunyawi THAMCHAIWAT THA vs Misa KINOSHITA JPN/Kanika VAIDYA IND 36 36
(3) Shiho AKITA/Akari INOUE JPN vs Alessondra PARRA USA/Tanaporn THONGSING THA 60 62
wc Napaporn TONGSALEE/Suchanun VIRATPRASERT THA vs Napatsakorn SANKAEW/Nungnadda WANNASUK THA 64 75
Peangtarn and Plobrung PLIPUECH THA vs Nozomi FUJIOKA/Hirono WATANABE JPN 61 61
(4) Ching-Wen HSU TPE/Varunya WONGTEANCHAI THA vs Sumitra BASNYAT THA/Aashima GARG IND 62 61
Junjuti DORKKULAB/Thanyarat KARNJANAPONG THA vs wc Chatchaya SAKCHATCHAWAN/Natnicha SIRIJARIYAPORN THA 06 06
(2) Ayu-Fani DAMAYANTI/Lavinia TANANTA INA vs Alexandra CANNIZZARO/Isabella HOLLAND AUS 62 62
QF

(1) Jia Xiang and Jia-Jing LU CHN d. Misa KINOSHITA JPN/Kanika VAIDYA IND 62 75
(3) Shiho AKITA/Akari INOUE JPN d. wc Napaporn TONGSALEE/Suchanun VIRATPRASERT THA 62 26 10-8
Peangtarn and Plobrung PLIPUECH THA d. (4) Ching-Wen HSU TPE/Varunya WONGTEANCHAI THA 64 64
(2) Ayu-Fani DAMAYANTI/Lavinia TANANTA INA d. wc Chatchaya SAKCHATCHAWAN/Natnicha SIRIJARIYAPORN THA 60 63
SF

(3) Shiho AKITA/Akari INOUE JPN d. (1) Jia Xiang and Jia-Jing LU CHN 64 64
(2) Ayu-Fani DAMAYANTI/Lavinia TANANTA INA d. Peangtarn and Plobrung PLIPUECH THA 61 63
Final

(2) Ayu-Fani DAMAYANTI/Lavinia TANANTA INA d. (3) Shiho AKITA/Akari INOUE JPN 16 64 10-6

Last edited by Xian : Jun 29th, 2013 at 07:18 PM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote