TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Amstelveen, Netherlands, Jun10, winner: Ysaline Bonaventure

View Single Post

Old Jun 7th, 2013, 04:57 AM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 20,083
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Amstelveen, Netherlands, Jun10, winner: Ysaline Bonaventure

10,000$ Amstelveen, Netherlands

Amstelveen Future Tournament

Surface: Clay





Ysaline Bonaventure
2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Imane Maelle KOCHER SUI vs bye
wc Inger VAN DIJKMAN NED d. Maria TRITOU GER 60 61
Kim VAN DER HORST NED d. Tessa BREVE NED 62 75
Sanne BAKKER NED vs bye
(2) Tayisiya MORDERGER GER vs bye
Liv GEURTS NED d. Tiffany HOBERT NED 61 62
wc Liza LEBEDZEVA NED d. Helena KOROMPIS NED 61 60
Lise BRULMANS BEL vs bye
(3) Morgane PONS FRA vs bye
Anastasiya MULDER-SYROVATSKAIA NED d. Tatjana STOLL GER 57 75 64
Anna VELICA SWE d. Claire VERWERDA NED 63 46 60
Elien CROMBEZ BEL vs bye
(4) Christina MAKAROVA USA vs bye
Janine HEMMES NED d. wc Rosie CHENG NZL 63 61
Regina HUSAK NED d. Van Anh VU VIE 60 60
Dewi DIJKMAN NED vs bye
(5) Jade SCHOELINK NED vs bye
Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. Sem WENSVEEN NED 60 61
Dayna TOWNSEND NED d. Tanja GLIGORIC CAN 61 62
wc Monique Nicole SENYK NED vs bye
(6) Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL vs bye
Julyette Maria Josephine STEUR GER d. Lobke HAEPERS BEL 32 ret
Dominika PATEROVA CZE d. Eva PAALMA EST 76(4) 61
(10) Yana MORDERGER GER vs bye
(7) Monique ZUUR NED vs bye
Britt SCHREUDER NED d. wc Elise MOEYES NED 46 61 64
Nikola SCHWEINEROVA CZE d. Carina LIFTIN GER 61 60
(9) Kelly VERSTEEG NED vs bye
(8) Dejana RAICKOVIC GER vs bye
Devon KUIJSTERMANS NED d. India MAGGEN BEL 36 64 20 ret
Aniek VAN ROSSUM NED d. Anastasia FEDOROVA RUS 64 60
(11) Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED vs bye
2nd round
wc Inger VAN DEIJKMAN NED d. (1) Imane Maelle KOCHER SUI 62 26 61
Kim VAN DER HORST NED d. Sanne BAKKER NED 60 60
(2) Tayisiya MORDERGER GER d. Liv GEURTS NED 60 61
wc Liza LEBEDZEVA NED d. Lise BRULMANS BEL 16 61 62
(3) Morgane PONS FRA d. Anastasiya MULDER-SYROVATSKAIA NED 62 76(4)
Anna VELICA SWE d. Elien CROMBEZ BEL 61 61
Janine HEMMES NED d. (4) Christina MAKAROVA USA 76(5) 06 64
Regina HUSAK NED d. Dewi DIJKMAN NED 75 36 62
Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. (5) Jade SCHOELINK NED 64 67(5) 61
Dayna TOWNSEND NED d. wc Monique Nicole SENYK NED 61 61
(6) Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Julyette Maria Josephine STEUR GER 64 62
Dominika PATEROVA CZE d. (10) Yana MORDERGER GER 64 36 62
(7) Monique ZUUR NED d. Britt SCHREUDER NED 62 64
Nikola SCHWEINEROVA CZE d. (9) Kelly VERSTEEG NED 63 64
(8) Dejana RAICKOVIC GER d. Devon KUIJSTERMANS NED 61 60
(11) Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED d. Aniek VAN ROSSUM NED 26 64 62
3rd round
Kim VAN DER HORST NED d. wc Inger VAN DIJKMAN NED 64 60
(2) Tayisiya MORDERGER GER d. wc Liza LEBEDZEVA NED 62 63
(3) Morgane PONS FRA d. Anna VELICA SWE 62 60
Janine HEMMES NED d. Regina HUSAK NED 61 76(1)
Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. Dayna TOWNSEND NED 60 60
(6) Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Dominika PATEROVA CZE 63 63
(7) Monique ZUUR NED d. Nikola SCHWEINEROVA CZE 16 60 62
(11) Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED d. (8) Dejana RAICKOVIC GER 16 63 76(2)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Ysaline BONAVENTURE BEL d. q Kim VAN DER HORST NED 67(5) 63 63
q Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. Alina WESSEL GER 62 63
Karen BARBAT DEN d. wc Roos VAN DER ZWAAN NED 63 76(4)
Valeria PODDA NED d. (7) Laura SCHÄDER GER 62 61
(4) Bernarda PERA USA d. Ema MIKULCIC CRO 64 61
Chayenne EWIJK NED d. q Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED 60 62
Daria SALNIKOVA RUS d. Lisa SABINO SUI 62 62
wc Maurien RIKKERT NED d. (5) Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT 16 61 20 ret
Gaia SANESI ITA d. (8) Kim-Alice GRAJDEK GER 75 36 60
q Morgane PONS FRA d. Janine HEMMES NED 26 61 64
Tereza MALIKOVA CZE d. Nicolette VAN UITERT NED 63 61
(3) Cindy BURGER NED d. q Monique ZUUR NED 62 60
q Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. (6) Lisanne VAN RIET NED 57 62 63
Karin KENNEL SUI d. Nadia PODOROSKA ARG 64 63
q Tayisiya MORDERGER GER d. wc Elke TIEL NED 61 63
wc Rosalie VAN DER HOEK NED d. (2) Yuliana LIZARAZO COL 75 75
2nd round
(1) Ysaline BONAVENTURE BEL d. q Mandy WAGENMAKER NED 76(3) 67(4) 61
Valeria PODDA NED d. Karen BARBAT DEN 63 46 64
(4) Bernarda PERA USA d. Chayenne EWIJK NED 62 ret
wc Maurien RIKKERT NED d. Daria SALNIKOVA RUS 16 62 62
Gaia SANESI ITA d. q Morgane PONS FRA 61 67(2) 76(6)
(3) Cindy BURGER NED d. Tereza MALIKOVA CZE 64 36 63
Karin KENNEL SUI d. q Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL 61 61
q Tayisiya MORDERGER GER d. wc Rosalie VAN DER HOEK NED 62 36 64
QF
(1) Ysaline BONAVENTURE BEL d. Valeria PODDA NED 62 64
(4) Bernarda PERA USA d. wc Maurien RIKKERT NED 64 62
(3) Cindy BURGER NED d. Gaia SANESI ITA 62 60
q Tayisiya MORDERGER GER d. Karin KENNEL SUI 75 64
SF
(1) Ysaline BONAVENTURE BEL d. (4) Bernarda PERA USA 76(4) 36 76(0)
(3) Cindy BURGER NED d. q Tayisiya MORDERGER GER 26 62 63
Final
(1) Ysaline BONAVENTURE BEL d. (3) Cindy BURGER NED 64 62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Tereza MALIKOVA CZE/Alina WESSEL GER vs bye
Ly-Huong DINH NED/Alice HALL FRA vs Ema MIKULCIC CRO/Dejana RAICKOVIC GER 16 06
(4) Regina HUSAK NED/Gaia SANESI ITA vs Maurien RIKKERT/Roos VAN DER ZWAAN NED 76(5) 67(5) 3-10
Tessa BREVE/Kim VAN DER HORST NED vs Tanja GLIGORIC CAN/Crystel MULDER NED 61 61
Tiffany HOBERTH/Britt SCHREUDER NED vs Elke TIEL/Inger VAN DIJKMAN NED 64 63
(3) Valeria PODDA/Rosalie VAN DER HOEK NED vs Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF/Mandy WAGENMAKER NED 64 63
Dewi DIJKMAN/Claire VERWERDA NED vs Anna VELICA SWE/Monique ZUUR NED 46 16
(2) Yuliana LIZARAZO COL/Laura SCHÄDER GER vs bye
QF

(1) Tereza MALIKOVA CZE/Alina WESSEL GER d. Ema MIKULCIC CRO/Dejana RAICKOVIC GER 67(3) 64 10-5
Maurien RIKKERT/Roos VAN DER ZWAAN NED d. Tessa BREVE/Kim VAN DER HORST NED 26 76(9) 15-13
(3) Valeria PODDA/Rosalie VAN DER HOEK NED d. Tiffany HOBERTH/Britt SCHREUDER NED 64 61
Anna VELICA SWE/Monique ZUUR NED d. (2) Yuliana LIZARAZO COL/Laura SCHÄDER GER ret
SF

(1) Tereza MALIKOVA CZE/Alina WESSEL GER d. Maurien RIKKERT/Roos VAN DER ZWAAN NED 61 64
(3) Valeria PODDA/Rosalie VAN DER HOEK NED d. Anna VELICA SWE/Monique ZUUR NED 64 61
Final

(1) Tereza MALIKOVA CZE/Alina WESSEL GER d. (3) Valeria PODDA/Rosalie VAN DER HOEK NED 60 63


Last edited by Xian : Jun 17th, 2013 at 04:54 AM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote