TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Istanbul-Lale Cup, Turkey, Jun10, winner: Basak Eraydin

View Single Post

Old Jun 7th, 2013, 04:32 AM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 19,718
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Istanbul-Lale Cup, Turkey, Jun10, winner: Basak Eraydin

10,000$ Istanbul, Turkey

LALE Cup - Istanbul
Metropolitan Municipality Istanbul Spor AS

Surface: Hard






Basak Eraydin


2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Stefana ANDREI ROU vs bye
(2) Anette MUNOZOVA SWE vsbye
(3) Nicole HOYNASKI AUS vs bye
Agustina Elena OTEGUI ARG d. Maryna KOLB UKR 64 75
Alona SHUBINA UKR d. Senay INCE AUS 61 61
Dilara YURTKURAN TUR d. Irem Talya KOKEN TUR 75 61
wc Ayla AKSU USA d. Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR 62 60
Dunja STAMENKOVIC SRB d. Barbara Guadelupe URRUTIA ARG 61 60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Basak ERAYDIN TUR d. q Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 60 67(5) 61
Ana VESELINOVIC MNE d. Abbie MYERS AUS 61 62
q Agustina Elena OTEGUI ARG d. Tea FABER CRO 26 75 61
(6) Ipek SOYLU TUR d. q Stefana ANDREI ROU 64 64
(4) Melis SEZER TUR d. Alona FOMINA UKR 63 63
q Ayla AKSU USA d. q Dilara YURTKURAN TUR 63 60
Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS d. wc Muge TOPSEL TUR 62 62
(7) Alexandra DAMASCHIN ROU d. wc Yagmur AKDEMIR TUR 60 60
(8) Darya LEBESHEVA BLR d. Nadiya KOLB UKR 76(3) 60
q Dunja STAMENKOVIC SRB d. Mana AYUKAWA JPN 06 61 75
wc Melis BAYRAKTAROGLU TUR d. Seda ARANTEKIN TUR 64 ret Arantekin
(3) Miyabi INOUE JPN d. q Nicole HOYNASKI AUS 26 63 64
(5) Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. wc Yagmur AKGÜL TUR 61 63
Christina SHAKOVETS GER d. Cemre ANIL TUR 62 61
Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR d. q Alona SHUBINA UKR 60 60
(2) Jasmina TINJIC BIH d. LL Barbara Guadalupe URRUTIA ARG 60 60
2nd round
(1) Basak ERAYDIN TUR
d. Ana VESELINOVIC MNE 54 ret
(6) Ipek SOYLU TUR d. q Agustina Elena OTEGUI ARG 60 64
(4) Melis SEZER TUR d. q Ayla AKSU USA 62 62
Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS d. (7) Alexandra DAMASCHIN ROU 26 76(9) 62
(8) Darya LEBESHEVA BLR d. q Dunja STAMENKOVIC SRB 63 64
(3) Miyabi INOUE JPN d. wc Melis BAYRAKTAROGLU TUR 61 64
(5) Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. Christina SHAKOVETS GER 63 36 64
(2) Jasmina TINJIC BIH d. Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR 62 57 75
QF
(1) Basak ERAYDIN TUR d. (6) Ipek SOYLU TUR 64 75
(4) Melis SEZER TUR d. Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS 64 64
(8) Darya LEBESHEVA BLR d. (3) Miyabi INOUE JPN 62 60
(2) Jasmina TINJIC BIH d. (5) Julia STAMATOVA BUL 67(3) 61 60
SF
(1) Basak ERAYDN TUR
d. (4) Melis SEZER TUR 62 20 ret
(8) Darya LEBESHEVA BLR d. (2) Jasmina TINJIC BIH 61 62
Final
(1) Basak ERAYDIN TUR d. (8) Darya LEBESHEVA BLR 63 64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Basak ERAYDIN TUR/Jasmina TINJIC BIH vs bye
Maryna and Nadya KOLB UKR vs Stefana ANDREI ROU/Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 62 36 6-10
(4) Miyabi INOUE JPN/Julia STAMATOVA BUL vs Ayla AKSU USA/Cemre ANIL TUR 16 46
Mana AYUKAWA JPN/Sultan GÖNEN TUR vs Seda ARANTEKIN TUR/Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS ret Ayukawa/Gönen
Melis SEZER/Ipek SOYLU TUR vs Agustina Elena OTEGUI/Barbara Guadalupe URRUTIA ARG 60 60
(3) Alona FOMINA UKR/Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR vs Alona SHUBINA UKR/Dilara YURTKURAN TUR 63 62
Alexandra DAMASCHIN ROU/Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR vs Melis BAYRAKTAROGLU/Muge TOPSEL TUR 36 26
(2) Darya LEBESHEVA BLR/Christina SHAKOVETS GER vs bye
QF

(1) Basak ERAYDIN TUR/Jasmina TINJIC BIH d. Stefana ANDREI ROU/Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 60 62
Seda ARANTEKIN TUR/Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS d. Ayla AKSU USA/Cemre ANIL TUR 75 61
Melis SEZER/Ipek SOYLU TUR d. (3) Alona FOMINA UKR/Lidziya MAROZAVA BLR 75 61
(2) Darya LEBESHEVA BLR/Christina SHAKOVETS GER vs Melis BAYRAKTAROGLU/Muge TOPSEL TUR
SF
(1) Basak ERAYDIN TUR/Jasmina TINJIC BIH d. Seda ARANTEKIN TUR/Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS 20 ret
Melis SEZER/Ipek SOYLU TUR d. (2) Darya LEBESHEVA BLR/Christina SHAKOVETS GER 76(2) 61
Final

Melis SEZER/Ipek SOYLU TUR d. (1) Basak ERAYDIN TUR/Jasmina TINJIC BIH 64 ret


Last edited by Xian : Jun 24th, 2013 at 05:14 AM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote