TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti IX Turkey, May13, winner: Olga Ianchuk

View Single Post

Old May 10th, 2013, 04:45 AM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 19,720
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Antalya-Belconti IX Turkey, May13, winner: Olga Ianchuk

10,000$ Antalya-Belconti IX, Turkey

Belconti Resort Hotel F9

Surface: Hard Outdoors






F4:

Diana Eanche doubles winner F4





Previous winners 2013:

F1: Eva FERNANDEZ BRUGUES ESP d. Ana BOGDAN ROU 60 62
F2: Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 60 36 62

F3: Viktorija GOLUBIC SUI d. Ellen ALLGURIN SWE 64 62
F4: Viktorija GOLUBIC SUI d. Katharina LEHNERT PHI 62 63
F5: Beatriz HADDAD MAIA BRA d. Tereza MARTINCOVA CZE 64 63
F6: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Zuzana LUKNAROVA SVSK 46 76(3) 64
F7: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Caitlin WHORISKEY USA 76(4) 64
F8: Carla FORTE BRA d. Caitlin WHORISKEY USA 76(4) 75

2013 Draw

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Hirono WATANABE JPN vs bye
Paulina LEWANDOWSKA POL d. Elena GASNHINA RUS 61 60
(2) Ao GAI CHN vs bye
Diana RYASHKO RUS vs bye
(3) Theresa KLEINSTEUBER GER vs bye
Yukun ZHANG CHN d. Natasha HILLYER GBR 64 63
Kataraina HUNIA NZL vs bye
Tulin DAGILMISGÜL TUR d. Senay INCE AUS 60 60
Oleksandra PISKUN UKR vs bye
Nicole HOYNASKI AUS d. Jennifer RINK GER 64 61
Anna SVIRIPA UKR vsbye
Melissa SEHOVIC BIH d. Olena KYRPOT UKR 64 36 62
Esen KOKCE TUR vs bye
Agne CEPELYTE LTU d. Kate ZUEVA UKR 61 61
Fang Ying XUN CHN vs bye
Andreea ISTRATE ROU d. Liliana STOIU ROU 60 62
2nd round
(1) Hirono WATANABE JPN d. Marta LEWANDOWSKA POL 60 63
(2) Ao GAI CHN d. Diana RYASHKO RUS 60 61
(3) Theresa KLEINSTEUBER GER d. Yukun ZHANG CHN 64 75
Tulin DAGILMISGÜL TUR d. Kataraina HUNIA NZL 46 60 62
Nicole HOYNASKI AUS d. Oleksandra PISKUN UKR 75 64
Anna SVIRIPA UKR d. Melissa SEHOVIC BIH 76(3) 16 60
Agne CEPELYTE LTU d. Esen KOKCE TUR 62 60
Fang Ying XUN CHN d. Andreea ISTRATE ROU 64 62
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK d. Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS 62 63
Francesca SELLA ITA d. Csilla ARGYELAN HUN 57 76(4) 64
Cemre ANIL TUR d. Seda ARANTEKIN TUR 36 62 61
(5) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. q Anna SVIRIPA UKR 60 62
(3) Angelina GABUEVA RUS d. q Theresa KLEINSTEUBER GER 62 62
q Nicole HOYNASKI AUS d. Ani VANGELOVA BUL 60 67(2) 62
wc Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN d. Emma FLOOD NOR 46 63 62
(6) Carla FORTE BRA d. wc Naz KARAGOZ TUR 60 62
(7) Andrea BENITEZ ARG d. q Agne CEPELYTE LTU 63 64
q Hirono WATANABE JPN d. q Tulin DAGILMISGÜL TUR 61 60
q Ao GAI CHN d. wc Vitaliya NEKHOROSHIKH RUS 63 60
(4) Anna SHKUDUN UKR d. Petra ROHANOVA CZE 61 61
(8) Darya LEBESHEVA BLR d.Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 63 63
Catherine CHANTRAINE BEL d. wc Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR 61 60
Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK d. Jessica REN GBR 62 60
(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR d. q Fang Ying XUN CHN 61 63
2nd round
(1) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK d. Francesca SELLA ITA 61 61
(5) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. Cemre ANIL TUR 61 62
(3) Angelina GABUEVA RUS d. q Nicole HOYNASKI AUS 63 61
(6) Carla FORTE BRA d. wc Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN 62 64
(7) Andrea BENITEZ ARG d. q Hirono WATANABE JPN 62 64
(4) Anna SHKUDUN UKR d. q Ao GAI CHN 26 61 75
(8) Darya LEBESHEVA BLR d. Catherine CHANTRAINE BEL 61 75
(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR d. Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK 63 46 76(4)
QF
(1) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK d. (5) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 64 61
(3) Angelina GABUEVA RUS d. (6) Carla FORTE BRA 63 26 64
(7) Andrea BENITEZ ARG d. (4) Anna SHKUDUN UKR 46 60 62
(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR d. (8) Darya LEBESHEVA BLR 62 62
SF
(1) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK d. (3) Angelina GABUEVA RUS 60 46 61
(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR d. (7) Andrea BENITEZ ARG 64 64
Final
(2) Olga IANCHUK UKR d. (1) Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK 63 63
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Andrea BENITEZ ARG/Carla FORTE BRA vs bye
Ao GAI CHN/Anna SHKUDUN UKR vs Anette MUNOZOVA SWE/Petra ROHANOVA CZE 62 64
(4) Olga IANCHUK UKR/Darya LEBESHEVA BLR vs Naz KARAGOZ/Esen KOKCE TUR 62 62
Olena KYRPOT/Anna SVIRIPA UKR vs Angelina GABUEVA RUS/Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR 57 64 8-10
Fang Ying XUN/Yukun ZHANG CHN vs Vitaliya NEKHOROSHIKH/Diana RYASHKO RUS 61 60
(3) Nozomi FUJIOKA/Hirono WATANABE JPN vs Csilla ARGYELAN HUN/Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK 61 63
Cemre ANIL TUR/Nicole HOYNASKI AUS vs Seda ARANTEKIN TUR/Jessica REN GBR 57 46
(2) Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK/Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE vs Catherine CHANTRAINE BEL/Theresa KLEINSTEUBER GER 63 64
QF

Ao GAI CHN/Anna SHKUDUN UKR d. (1) Andrea BENITEZ ARG/Carla FORTE BRA 26 62 10-6
(4) Olga IANCHUK UKR/Darya LEBESHEVA BLR d.Angelina GABUEVA RUS/Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR 62 63
(3) Nozomi FUJIOKA/Hirono WATANABE JPN d. Fang Ying XUN/Yukun ZHANG CHN 64 62
Seda ARANTEKIN TUR/Jessica REN GBR d. (2) Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK/Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 76(6) 64
SF

(4) Olga IANCHUK UKR/Darya LEBESHEVA BLR d. Ao GAI CHN/Anna SHKUDUN UKR 67(2) 63 11-9
(3) Nozomi FUJIOKA/Hirono WATANABE JPN d. Seda ARANTEKIN TUR/Jessica REN GBR 64 76(3)
Final

(4) Olga IANCHUK UKR/Darya LEBESHEVA BLR d. (3) Nozomi FUJIOKA/Hirono WATANABE JPN 36 75 10-8


Last edited by Xian : May 19th, 2013 at 12:11 PM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote