TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XII, Egypt, Apr01, winner: Doroteja Eric

View Single Post

Old Apr 1st, 2013, 03:47 PM   #18
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 20,209
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
Re: 10,000$ Sharm El Sheikh XII, Egypt, Apr01, Draws

2nd round
(1) Fatma AL NABHANI OMA d. wc Fiona CODINO FRA 60 60
Claudia COPPOLA ITA d. Giulia CEREGHETTI SUI 60 60
Caroline ROMEO FRA d. Giulia DELLA CIOPPA ITA 60 60
Giulia GASPARRI ITA d. Chinenye Ndidi IZUOGU NGR 60 60
Dominika PATEROVA CZE d. Violetta SHATALOVA BLR 63 62
Petra UBERALOVA SVK d. Bogna NOWICKA POL 62 60
Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER d. Angelina KLIMOVA GER 60 60
Jillian O' NEILL CAN d. Oleksandra PISKUN UKR 63 61
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) q Fatma AL NABHANI OMA vs Verena SCHMID GER
Anastasiya SAITOVA RUS vs q Giulia GASPARRI ITA
Rebecca PETERSON SWE vs q Dominika PATEROVA CZE
(6) Lisa SABINO SUI vs Beatrice CEDERMARK SWE
(3) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE vs q Claudia COPPOLA ITA
Daria AFANASYEVA RUS vs wc Viktoriya MUN BLR
Justine DE SUTTER BEL vs q Caroline ROMEO FRA
(8) Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU vs q Jillian O' NEILL CAN
(7) Doroteja ERIC SRB vs Alina WESSEL GER
Elise MERTENS BEL vs Martina PRADOVA CZE
wc Natela DZALAMIDZE RUS vs Malin ULVEFELDT SWE
(4) wc Sylwia ZAGORSKA POL vs wc Matilde FERNANDES POR
(5) Ting-Fei JUAN TPE vs q Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER
Gaelle REY SUI vs Alina MIKHEEVA RUS
Sandra HONIGOVA CZE vs LL Fiona CODINO FRA
(2) Ekaterina YASHINA RUS vs q Petra UBERALOVA SVK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Natela DZALAMIDZE/Ekaterina YASHINA RUS vs Elodie BUSSON/Caroline ROMEO FRA
Irina FETECAU ROU/Samantha KÖLLIKER SUI vs Daria AFANASYEVA/Anastasiya SAITOVA RUS
(4) Giulia GASPARRI ITA/Lisa SABINO SUI vs Beatrice CEDERMARK SWE/Sylwia ZAGORSKA POL
Alina MIKHEEVA RUS/Jillian O' NEILL CAN vs wc Naima KARAMOKO/Gaelle REY SUI
Giulia CEREGHETTI/Silvia MARGAROLI SUI vs Oana DANESCU/Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER
(3) Verena SCHMID/Alina WESSEL GER vs Justine DE SUTTER/Elise MERTENS BEL
wc Larissa BUCHER/Camilla MARGAROLI SUI vss wc Rebecca PETERSON/Malin ULVEFELDT SWE
(2) Fatma AL NABHANI OMA/Ting-Fei JUAN TPE vs Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU/Claudia COPPOLA ITA
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote