TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti III, Turkey, Apr01, winner: Viktorija Golubic

View Single Post

Old Apr 1st, 2013, 12:47 PM   #19
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 19,717
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti III, Turkey, Apr01, Draws

2nd round
(1) Adrijana LEKAJ CRO d. Susanne CELIK SWE 62 57 62
(13) Emiliya GADZHIEVA RUS d. Carolin SCHMIDT GER 62 75
(2) Bernice VAN DE VELDE NED vs Rebecca POIKAJÄRVI SWE
Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD ret
(3) Taisiya ZAKARLYUK UKR vs Ao GAI CHN
(12) Petra ROHANOVA CZE vs Amelie INTERT GER

(4) Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR d. Daria SHAKOULINA RUS 62 62
Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE d. (14) Sarahi GARCIA CARRERA MEX 62 61
(5) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Louise LAMPLA FRA 62 62
Deborah KERFS BEL d. Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER 63 60
Malou EJDESGAARD DEN d. (6) Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS 42 ret
(9) Anna SMOLINA RUS d. Anna-Lena LINDEN GER 60 62
Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED d. (7) Steffi DISTELMANS BEL 62 60
(10) Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS d. Eugenie CHAPELLE BEL 60 63
(8) Seda ARANTEKIN TUR d. Sina NIKETTA GER 75 63
Kristyna HRABALOVA CZE d. (16) Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 62 63
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Victoria LARRIERE FRA vs Francesca RESCALDANI ARG
Petra KREJSOVA CZE vs q
q vs q
(8) Tereza MARTINCOVA CZE vs Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS
(3) Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP vs Viktorija GOLUBIC SUI
wc Ksenia GAYDARZHI RUS vs Ganna POZNIKHIRENKO UKR
wc Defne BASBAKKAL TUR vs q
(5) Oksana KALASHNIKOVA GEO vs q
(7) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK vs q
Alexandra DAMASCHIN ROU vs Martina BORECKA CZE
wc Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR vs q
(4) Melis SEZER TUR vs Julia SAMUSEVA RUS
(6) Katharina LEHNERT PHI vs Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR
Ellen ALLGURIN SWE vs Abbie MYERS AUS
wc Naz KARAGOZ TUR vs q
(2) Basak ERAYDIN TUR vs Silvia NJIRIC CRO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Malou EJDESGAARD DEN/Victoria LARRIERE FRA vs Viktorija GOLUBIC SUI/Katharina LEHNERT PHI
Sina NIKETTA GER/Rebecca POIKAJÄRVI SWE vs Steffi DISTELMANS BEL/Bernice VAN DE VELDE NED
(4) Basak ERAYDIN TUR/Abbie MYERS AUS vs Taisiya ZAKARLYUK/Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR
wc Ksenia GAYDARZHI/Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS vs Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR/Julia SAMUSEVA RUS
Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ/Emiliya GADZHIEVA RUS vs Ellen ALLGURIN/Anette MUNOZOVA SWE
(3) Silvia NJIRIC CRO/Melis SEZER TUR vs Seda ARANTEKIN TUR/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS
wc Cemre ANIL/Defne BASBAKKAL TUR vs wc Alexandra DAMASCHIN ROU/Yasmyn GÜLMAN TUR
(2) Martina BORECKA/Petra KREJSOVA CZE vs Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR/Anna SMOLINA RUS
Xian is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote