TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, winner: Ellen Allgurin

View Single Post

Old Mar 25th, 2013, 11:44 AM   #21
country flag Kəv.
Senior Member
 
Kəv.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Location: Melbourne
Posts: 64,616
Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute Kəv. has a reputation beyond repute
Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti II, Turkey, Mar25, Qualifying Draw

QR1

(1) wc Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. Emiliya GADZHIEVA RUS 61 64
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. Iulia TRUCA ROU 61 62
Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD d. Sharon PESCH LUX 61 75
(16) Monique ZUUR NED d. Yana YURCHENKO RUS 60 61

(2) Borislava BOTUSHAROVA BUL d. Nicole FOSSA HUERGO ITA 62 60
Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA RUS d. wc Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED 76(2) 62
wc Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Eva RUTAROVA CZE 64 26 63
Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. (13) Maya GAVEROVA RUS 76(4) 64

(3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR d. wc Ceylin GÜNAY TUR 62 61
Julia KLACKENBERG SWE d. Ashley ANDERSON USA 61 60
Anna VELICA SWE d. Rika YAMAMOTO JPN 62 62
(11) wc Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Dide BEIJER NED 75 63

(4) Petra KREJSOVA CZE d. Cemre ANIL TUR 62 57 64
Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER d. wc Palina DUBAVETS BLR 62 46 61
Susanne CELIK SWE d. Stefana ANDREI ROU 75 63
(9) Anamika BHARGAVA USA d. Janina BERRES GER 60 61

(5) Abbie MYERS AUS d. Louise LAMPLA FRA 63 63
Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ 62 63
Petra ROHANOVA CZE d. Laura CORREIA LUX 63 62
Deborah KERFS BEL d. (12) Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS 75 63

(6) Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Vivian ZLATANOVA BUL 26 62 64
Keri WONG USA d. Gabriela PORUBIN MDA 75 62
Brenda NJUKI SWE d. Karolina VLACHOVA CZE 63 63
(15) Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS d. wc Yevgeniya KRYVORUCHKO UKR 63 63

(7) Carol ZHAO CAN d. wc Andreea ISTRATE ROU 75 60
Teodora STINGA ROU d. Elba ZIPFEL GER 63 57 62
Stefania RUBINI ITA d. Alexandra RILEY USA 62 61
(14) Anna SMOLINA RUS d. Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS 61 60

(8) Vivian HEISEN GER d. Anna Signe RASMUSSEN DEN 26 61 62
Stefanie STEMMER GER d. Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 67(5) 64 61
Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE d. Gabriela VAN DE GRAAF NED 57 62 63
(10) Cristina ENE ROU d. Daria SHAKOULINA RUS 64 61

QR2

(1) wc Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP vs. Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR
(16) Monique ZUUR NED vs. Magdalena STOILKOVSKA MKD

(2) Borislava BOTUSHAROVA BUL vs. Yuliya ALEXSANDROVA RUS
wc Camilla ROSATELLO ITA vs. Albina KHABIBULINA UZB

(3) Sviatlana PIRAZHENKA BLR vs. Julia KLACKENBERG SWE
(11) wc Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS vs. Anna VELICA SWE

(4) Petra KREJSOVA CZE vs. Nina-Isabella SCHOLTEN GER
(9) Anamika BHARGAVA USA vs. Susanne CELIK SWE

(5) Abbie MYERS AUS vs. Mandy WAGENMAKER NED
Petra ROHANOVA CZE vs. Deborah KERFS BEL

(6) Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Keri WONG USA 62 63
Brenda NJUKI SWE d. (15) Shakhlo SAIDOVA RUS 63 16 60

(7) Carol ZHAO CAN vs. Teodora STINGA ROU
(14) Anna SMOLINA RUS vs. Stefania RUBINI ITA

(8) Vivian HEISEN GER vs. Stefanie STEMMER GER
(10) Cristina ENE ROU vs. Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE
__________________
MINELLA. GAJDOSOVA.

ZARINA DIYAS. QIANG WANG. SHILIN XU. AYUMI MORITA.
LESIA TSURENKO. ALIZÉ LIM. ANA IVANOVIC. JULIA GÖRGES.
CASEY DELLACQUA. NAIKTHA BAINS. PRISCILLA HON. OLIVIA TJANDRAMULIA.
Kəv. is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote