TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti I, Turkey, Mar18, winner: Eva Fernandez-Brugues

View Single Post

Old Mar 15th, 2013, 06:26 AM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 19,934
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Antalya-Belconti I, Turkey, Mar18, winner: Eva Fernandez-Brugues

10,000$ Antalya-Belconti I, Turkey

Belconti Resort Hotel

Surface: Hard Outdoors





Previous winners:


2013 Draw
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Ellen ALLGURIN SWE vs bye
Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS d. Laura ORTEGA JOVER ESP 62 61
Helene MEULEMAN BEL d. Lisa ANDERSSON SWE 63 63
Keri WONG USA d. Hanna BORJESON SWE 62 62
(2) Anamika BHARGAVA USA vs bye
Brenda NJUKI SWE d. Jiaxi LU CHN 61 63
Anhelina KALININA UKR d. Dide BEIJER NED 62 62
Anna VELICA SWE d. Karolina VLACHOVA CZE 64 36 62
(3) Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS vs bye
Andrea NORLANDER SWE d. Tulin DAGILMISGÜL TUR 62 61
Susanne CELIK SWE d. Naz KARAGOZ TUR 75 62
Stefania RUBINI ITA d. Mandy WAGENMAKER NED 64 61
(4) Maya GAVEROVA RUS vs bye
Petra POKORNA CZE d. Jovana PETROVIC SWE 75 64
Nicole FOSSA HUERGO ITA d. Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR 61 57 64
Anna Signe RASMUSSEN DEN d. Stefana ANDREI ROU 61 60
(5) Monique ZUUR NED vs bye
Julia KLACKENBERG SWE d. Nora NIEDMERS GER 36 63 62
Vivian ZLATANOVA BUL d. Dessislava ZLATEVA BUL 62 16 64
Gabriela HORACOVA CZE d. (10) Marina DANZINI BRA 61 63
(6) Alona FOMINA UKR vs vs bye
Dagmar DUDLAKOVA CZE d. Yevgeniya KRYVORUCHKO UKR 63 75
Ao GAI CHN d. Emma EK SWE 61 60
(12) Cornelia LISTER SWE d. Kim Jana HÄUSLER SUI 63 62
(7) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Ege TOMEY TUR 62 61
Ioana POSIRCA ROU d. Rebecca MHINA SWE 64 60
Eva RUTAROVA CZE d. Iulia TRUCA ROU 61 61
(9) Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ d. Ana Carolina SIGAKI BRA 62 63
Victoria VORONTSOVA RUS d. (8) Varvara KUZNETSOVA RUS 75 61
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. Erika HENDSEL EST 61 61
Daria SHAKOULINA RUS d. Sofiya BOGATOVA RUS 61 75
(11) Anette MUNOZOVA SWE d. Palina DUBAVETS BLR 61 64
2nd round
(1) Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS 60 60
Keri WONG USA d. Helene MEULEMAN BEL 62 62
(2) Anamika BHARGAVA USA d. Brenda NJUKI SWE 64 61
Anhelina KALININA UKR d. Anna VELICA SWE 62 60
Andrea NORLANDER SWE d. (3) Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS 30 ret
Stefania RUBINI ITA d. Susanne CELIK SWE 63 64
(4) Maya GAVEROVA RUS d. Petra POKORNA CZE 60 75
Anna Signe RASMUSSEN DEN d. Nicole FOSSA HUERGO ITA 60 63
(5) Monique ZUUR NED d. Julia KLACKENBERG SWE 60 60
Vivian ZLATANOVA BUL d. Gabriela HORACKOVA CZE 64 60
(6) Alona FOMINA UKR d. Dagmar DUDLAKOVA CZE 63 60
Ao GAI CHN d. (12) Cornelia LISTER SWE 76 64
(7) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Ioana POSIRCA ROU 60 61
Eva RUTAROVA CZE d. (9) Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ 61 21 ret
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. Victoria VORONTSOVA RUS 60 76
Daria SHAKOULINA RUS d. (11) Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 64 36 61
3rd round
(1) Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Keri WONG USA 60 61
Anhelina KALININA UKR d. (2) Anamika BHARGAVA USA 63 62
Stefania RUBINI ITA d. Andrea NORLANDER SWE 61 60
Anna Signe RASMUSSEN DEN d. (4) Maya GAVEROVA RUS 64 61
Vivian ZLATANOVA BUL d. (5) Monique ZUUR NED 62 61
(6) Alona FOMINA UKR d. Ao GAI CHN 16 62 62
(7) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Eva RUTAROVA CZE 64 62
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. Daria SHAKOULINA RUS 62 60
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Sofia SHAPATAVA GEO d. q Anhelina KALININA UKR 63 61
q Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. Matilda HAMLIN SWE 62 61
q Stefania RUBINI ITA d. q Alona FOMINA UKR 62 62
(8) Ana BOGDAN ROU d. q Anna Signe RASMUSSEN DEN 60 60
(4) Melis SEZER TUR d. wc Ashley ANDERSON USA 61 63
JE Elizaveta KULICHKOVA RUS d. Karen BARBAT DEN 61 76
Ekatarine GORGODZE GEO d. q Vivian ZLATANOVA BUL 75 60
(7) Natalija KOSTIC SRB d. Erin ROUTLIFFE CAN 62 64
Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE d. (6) Nicole MELICHAR USA 36 76 64
q Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. wc Oyku BOZ TUR 61 61
Borislava BOTUSHAROVA BUL d. wc Esen KÖKCE TUR 61 60
Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM d. (3) Ksenia PALKINA KGZ 60 62
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. (5) Oksana KALASHNIKOVA GEO 62 60
q Camilla ROSATELLO ITA d. Sultan GÖNEN TUR 62 64
Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE d. Carol ZHAO CAN 64 46 62
(2) wc Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. Milana SPREMO SRB 76 76
2nd round
(1) Sofia SHAPATAVA GEO d. q Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR 64 06 64
(8) Ana BOGDAN ROU d. q Stefania RUBINI ITA 63 63
JE Elizaveta KULICHKOVA RUS d. (4) Melis SEZER TUR 64 64
(7) Natalija KOSTIC SRB d. Ekatarine GORGODZE GEO 64 46 64
Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE d. q Ellen ALLGURIN SWE 16 61 64
Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM d. Borislava BOTUSHAROVA BUL 64 26 62
Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. q Camilla ROSATELLO ITA 67 61 63
(2) wc Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. Denisa ALLERTOVA CZE 62 62
QF
(8) Ana BOGDAN ROU d. (1) Sofia SHAPATAVA GEO 61 26 61
(7) Natalija KOSTIC SRB d. JE Elizaveta KULICHKOVA RUS 16 61 63
Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM d. Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE 61 63
(2) wc Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. Julia SAMUSEVA RUS 61 16 62
SF
(8) Ana BOGDAN ROU d. (7) Natalija KOSTIC SRB 60 63
(2) wc Eva FERNANNDEZ-BRUGUES ESP d. Ani AMIRAGHYAN ARM 62 67 63
Final
(2) wc Eva FERNANDEZ BRUGUES ESP d. (8) Ana BOGDAN ROU 62 60
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Oksana KALASHNIKOVA GEO/Ksenia PALKINA KGZ vs Borislava BOTUSHAROVA/Vivian ZLATANOVA BUL 76 62
Matilda HAMLIN SWE/Keri WONG USA vs wc Tulin DAGILMISGÜL/Esen KÖKCE TUR 61 60
(3) Ekatarine GORGODZE/Sofia SHAPATAVA GEO vs Natalija KOSTIC SRB/Monique ZUUR NED 60 36 11-9
wc Susanne CELIK SWE/Ege TOMEY TUR vs Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR/Julia SAMUSEVA RUS 36 16
Palina DUBAVETS/Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR vs Ellen ALLGURIN/Cornelia LISTER SWE 76 26 1-10
(4) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA/Carol ZHAO CAN vs Karen BARBAT/Anna Signe RASMUSSEN DEN 36 64 12-10
Alona FOMINA UKR/Maya GAVEROVA RUS vs wc Daria SHAKOULINA/Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS 64 60
(2) Anamika BHARGAVA/Nicole MELICHAR USA vs Stefana ANDREI ROU/Anette MUNOZOVA SWE 62 61
QF

(1) Oksana KALASHNIKOVA GEO/Ksenia PALKINA KGZ d. Matilda HAMLIN SWE/Keri WONG USA 61 63
(3) Ekatarine GORGODZE/Sofia SHAPATAVA GEO d. Khristina KAZIMOVA UKR/Julia SAMUSEVA RUS 62 63
(4) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA/Carol ZHAO CAN d. Ellen ALLGURIN/Cornelia LISTER SWE 63 75
(2) Anamika BHARGAVA/Nicole MELICHAR USA d.
Alona FOMINA UKR/Maya GAVEROVA RUS 62 62
SF

(1) Oksana KALASHNIKOVA GEO/Ksenia PALKINA KGZ d. (3) Ekatarine GORGODZE/Sofia SHAPATAVA GEO 62 76
(2) Anamika BHARGAVA/Nicole MELICHAR USA d. (4) Camilla ROSATELLO ITA/Carol ZHAO CAN 67 64 11-9
Final

(1) Oksana KALASHNIKOVA GEO/Ksenia PALKINA KGZ d. (2) Anamika BHARGAVA/Nicole MELICHAR USA 61 63


Last edited by Xian : Mar 25th, 2013 at 05:38 AM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote