TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Antalya-Belek IX, Turkey, Mar04, winner: Bianca Hincu

View Single Post

Old Mar 1st, 2013, 05:20 AM   #1
country flag Xian
Senior Member
 
Xian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Vienna
Posts: 19,985
Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute Xian has a reputation beyond repute
10,000$ Antalya-Belek IX, Turkey, Mar04, winner: Bianca Hincu

10,000$ Antalya-Belek IX, Turkey

Riu Kaya Belek - GD Tennis Academy

Surface: Clay






Reka-Luca Jani - winner F1 and F2

Jin-A Lee

Jovana Jaksic


F8: Olaru and Jaksic


Bianca Hincu


Previous winners:

2013 - week 1: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Marrit BOONSTRA NED 61 16 76 (4)
2013 - week 2: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 60
2013 - week 3: Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Reka-Luca JANI HUN 62 62
2014 - week 4: Jin-A LEE KOR d. Yana BUCHINA RUS 75 63
2013 - week 5: Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP 62 46 62
2013 - week 6: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Jasmina TINJIC BIH 52 ret
2013 - week 7: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Ioana DUCU ROU 62 75
2013 - week 8: Raluca OLARU ROU d. Jovana JAKSIC SRB 63 75

Livestream: http://www.tenistv.tv/

2013 Draw
SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Nathaly KURATA BRA vs bye
Naalia ZORGOVSKA SVK vs bye
Kim Jana HÄUSLER SUI d. Liza LUKINSKAYA RUS 61 63
(14) Yoshimi KAWASAKI JPN vs bye
(2) Bianca HINCU ROU vs bye
Alessia PIRAN ITA d. Ashmitha EASWARAMURTHI IND 60 60
Ao GAI CHN d. Laura ORTEGA-JOVER ESP 60 60
(13) Marina DANZINI BRA vs bye
(3) Pia KÖNIG AUT vs bye
Gabriela PORUBIN MDA d.
Jiaxi LU CHN 64 61
Patricia MARTINS POR d. Andreea ISTRATE ROU 62 62
(9) Varvara KUZNETSOVA RUS vs bye

(4) Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS vs bye
Angeliki KAIRI GRE d. Sandra JAMRICHOVA SVK 61 64
Yevgeniya KRYVORUCHKO UKR d.
Ashley ANDERSON USA 64 62
(12) Ani VANGELOVA BUL vs bye
(5) Valeriya STRAKHOVA UKR vs bye
Valeria SPERANSKAYA RUS d.
Melissa SEHOVIC BIH 76 62
Dzina MILOVANOVIC SRB d. Daria SHAKOULINA RUS 75 76
(15) Gülben GÜLDAS TUR vs bye
(6) Irina Maria BARA ROU vs bye
Ekaterina LAVRIKOVA RUS d.
Luiza RYSKOVA SVK 61 60
Katrin TEBALDINI ITA d. Isabella CAPATO CAMARGO BRA 26 62 61
(10) Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU vs bye
(7) Steffi DISTELMANS BEL vs bye
Camille CHELI FRA d.
Ana Carolina SIGAKI BRA 60 62
Milica CORTANOVACKI SRB d. Annelyl POKRAS EST 64 60
(16) Marlies SZUPPER AUT vs bye
(8) Alona FOMINA UKR vs bye
Jana FETT CRO d. Petra POKORNA CZE 60 61
Dagmar DUDLAKOVA CZE vs bye
(11) Lisa Maria MOSER AUT vs bye
2nd round
(1) Nathaly KURATA BRA d. Natalia ZORGOVSKA SVK 61 61
(14) Yoshimi KAWASAKI JPN d. Kim Jana HÄUSLER SUI 63 61
(2) Bianca HINCU ROU d. Alessia PIRAN ITA 75 61
Ao GAI CHN d. (13) Marina DANZINI BRA 63 36 61
Gabriela PORUBIN MDA d. (3) Pia KÖNIG AUT 75 64
(9) Varvara KUZNETSOVA RUS d. Patricia MARTINS POR 62 26 63
Angeliki KAIRI GRE d. (4) Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS 60 64
Yevgeniya KRYVORUCHKO UKR d. (12) Ani VANGELOVA BUL 60 62
(5) Valeriya STRAKHOVA UKR d. Valeria SPERANSKAYA RUS 60 62
Dzina MILOVANOVIC SRB d. (15) Gülben GÜLDAS TUR 61 61
Ekaterina LAVRIKOVA RUS d. (6) Ioana Maria BARA ROU 61 75
(10) Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU d. Katrin TEBALDINI ITA 62 75
(7) Steffi DISTELMANS BEL d. Camille CHELI FR 62 61
(16) Marlies SZUPPER AUT d. Milica CORTANOVACKI SRB 60 60
Jana FETT CRO d. (8) Alona FOMINA UKR 64 63
(11) Lisa Maria MOSER AUT d. Dagmar DUDLAKOVA CZE 61 63
3rd round
(1) Nathaly KURATA BRA d. (14) Yoshimi KAWASAKI JPN 61 62
(2) Bianca HINCU ROU d. Ao GAI CHN 63 62
Gabriela PORUBIN MDA d. (9) Varvara KUZNETSOVA RUS 63 36 64
Angeliki KAIRI GRE d. Yevgeniya KRYVORUCHKO UKR 61 61
(5) Valeriya STRAKHOVA UKR d. Dzina MILOVANOVIC SRB 60 61
(6) Irina Maria BARA ROU d. (10) Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU 63 60
(7) Steffi DISTELMANS BEL d. (16) Marlies SZUPPER AUT 76 61
Jana FETT CRO d. (11) Lisa Maria MOSER AUT 62 76
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Cristina DINU ROU d. Ana BOGDAN ROU 61 64
Agnes BUKTA HUN d. Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 64 62
Lenka JURIKOVA SVK d.
wc Kerstin PECKL AUT 61 60
(6) Nicole MELICHAR USA d. Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS 62 63
Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK d.
(3) Sofia SHAPATAVA GEO 60 46 61
Karina VENDITTI BRA d. q Angeliki KAIRI GRE 26 63 63
Chihiro NUNOME JPN d. Beatriz Maria MARTINS CECATO BRA 63 61
(5) Carolina PILLOT ITA d. Catherine CHANTRAINE BEL 46 64 63
(7) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. q Gabriela PORUBIN MDA 64 64
Lina GJORCHESKA MKD d.
q Valeriya STRAKHOVA UKR 76 57 60
q Bianca HINCU ROU d.
Nadiya KOLB UKR 62 60
(4) Tina SCHIECHTL AUT d. q Jana FETT CRO 76 62
(8) Diana BUZEAN ROU d. q Nathaly KURATA BRA 76 63
q Irina Maria BARA ROU d. wc Mia Nicole EKLUND FIN 61 61
Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE d. SE Tena LUKAS CRO 40 ret Lukas
(2) Gioia BARBIERI ITA d. q Steffi DISTELMANS BEL 61 60
2nd round
Agnes BUKTA HUN d. (1) Cristina DINU ROU 76 60
Lenka JURIKOVA SVK d. (6) Nicole MELICHAR USA 62 63
Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK d. Karina VENDITTI BRA 62 60
q Chihiro NUNOME JPN d. (5) Carolina PILLOT ITA 76 64
(7) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. Lina GJORCHESKA MKD 63 06 64
q Bianca HINCU ROU d. (4) Tina SCHIECHTL AUT 50 ret
(8) Diana BUZEAN ROU d. q Irina Maria BARA ROU 60 62
Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE d. (2) Gioia BARBIERI ITA 06 62 63
QF
Agnes BUKTA HUN d. Lenka JURIKOVA SVK 36 64 63
Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK d. q Chihiro NUNOME JPN 57 62 62
q Bianca HINCU ROU d. (7) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 64 67 62
Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE d. (8) Diana BUZEAN ROU 60 62
SF
Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK d. Agnes BUKTA HUN 46 76 63
q Bianca HINCU ROU d. Barbora KREJCIKOVA CZE 63 61
Final
q Bianca HINCU ROU d. Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK 52 ret
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Gioia BARBIERI ITA/Nicole MELICHAR USA vs Lenka JURIKOVA/Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 64 75
Beatriz Maria MARTINS CECATTO BRA/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS vs wc Kim Jana HÄUSLER SUI/Tina SCHIECHTL AUT 64 63
(4) Barbora KREJCIKOVA/Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE vs Irina Maria BARA/Bianca HINCU ROU 46 36
Marina DANZINI/Karina VENDITTI BRA vs wc Dagmar DUDLAKOVA/Petra POKORNA CZE 63 61
Nadiya KOLB/Evgeniya SVINTSOVA RUS vs Yoshimi KAWASAKI/Chihiro NUNOME JPN 57 16
(3) Cristina DINU/Ana BOGDAN ROU vs Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Angeliki KAIRI GRE 63 46 4-10
wc Kerstin PECKL/Marlies SZUPPER AUT vs Agnes BUKTA HUN/Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK 06 46
(2) Alona FOMINA UKR/Sofia SHAPATAVA GEO vs Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU/Gabriela PORUBIN MDA 63 64
QF

(1) Gioia BARBIERI ITA/Nicole MELICHAR USA d. Beatriz Maria MARTINS CECATTO BRA/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS ret
Irina Maria BARA/Bianca HINCU ROU d. Marina DANZINI/Karina VENDITTI BRA 76 63
Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Angeliki KAIRI GRE d. Yoshimi KAWASAKI/Chihiro NUNOME JPN 46 61 10-6
Agnes BUKTA HUN/Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK d. (2) Alona FOMINA UKR/Sofia SHAPATAVA GEO 76 36 10-8
SF
(1) Gioia BARBIERI ITA/Nicole MELICHAR USA d. Irina Maria BARA/Bianca HINCU ROU 61 62
Agnes BUKTA HUN/Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK d. Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Angeliki KAIRI GRE 46 63 10-5
Final

(1) Gioia BARBIERI ITA/Nicole MELICHAR USA d. Agnes BUKTA HUN/Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK 76 64


Last edited by Xian : Mar 12th, 2013 at 06:11 AM.
Xian is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote