TennisForum.com - View Single Post - 10,000$ Cala Millor I, Spain, Feb18, winner: Anastasiya Grymalska

View Single Post

Old Feb 16th, 2013, 05:41 PM   #13
country flag Andiyan
Senior Member
 
Andiyan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Piatra Neamț
Posts: 44,223
Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute Andiyan has a reputation beyond repute
Re: 10,000$ Cala Millor I, Spain, Feb18, Reserved

QR1

(1/wc)Marine Partaud (FRA) v BYE
Tamara Pichkhadze (RUS) d. Anna Shepita (RUS) 60 76(3)
Natalia Perepadenko (ESP) d. Karina Simeonova Lozova (ESP) 60 61
Nadja Manjon Mihalic (ESP) d. Ingrid Navarro Rodriguez (ESP) 62 63

(2)Paulina Czarnik (POL) v BYE
Paula Badosa (ESP) d. Charlotte van der Meij (NED) 62 63
Kelly Versteeg (NED) d. Ambre Boccard (SUI) 61 60
(13)Jessika Ponchet (FRA) d. Laura Moreno Hernandez (ESP) 63 62

(3)Barbara Luz (POR) v BYE
Maria Uvarova (RUS) d. Alize Boccard (SUI) 62 63
Sophie Blom (NED) d. Beatriz Morales Hernandez (ESP) 62 61
Paula Comella Aguilo (ESP) d. (10)Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) 64 67(5) 63

(4)Ulyana Ayzatulina (RUS) v BYE
Solene Guyomard (FRA) d. Jasmin Ladurner (ITA) 76(3) 61
Ksenija Sharifova (RUS) d. Trelsie Sadler (USA) 62 60
(15)Aida Martinez Sanjuan (ESP) d. Anna Davydova (RUS) 75 61

(5)Martina Spigarelli (ITA) v BYE
Carla Mocete Talamantes (ESP) d. Caterina Pons (ESP) 62 61
Maria Jose Buil Tellaeche (ESP) d. Teresa De Enrique Schmidt (ESP) 63 61
(9)Margarida Moura (POR) d. Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS) 36 61 62

(6)Josephine Boualem (ESP) v BYE
Angelina Klimova (GER) d. Merce Sans Vallespir (ESP) 61 62
Laura Gibanel Velasco (ESP) d. Eleanor Deaves (GBR) 61 60
Silvia Fuentes Perez (ESP) d. (11)Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) 75 61

(7)Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP) v BYE
Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) d. Karolina Snita (POL) 60 61
Xi-Wei Cai (CHN) d. Patricia Delicado Orihuela (ESP) 63 62
(12)Anastasia Mukhametova (RUS) d. Monika Dabrowska (POL) 60 60

(8)Diana Stomlega (ROU) v BYE
Maria-Jose Sastre-Comas (ESP) d. Rachele Gazzola (ITA) 63 62
(wc)Natalia Semenenko (RUS) d. (wc)Srijita Ghosh (IND) 63 62
(14)Giulia Bruschi (ITA) d. Veronika Gardazari (RUS) 61 64
Andiyan is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote