TennisForum.com - View Single Post - Results Thread ($10k to $100k)

View Single Post

Old May 27th, 2012, 09:13 PM   #268
country flag tobi
Vamorza!
 
tobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: here and there
Posts: 46,274
tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Results Thread ($10k to $100k)

Week of May 21

Code:
$25k Astana (KAZ)

Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Ksenia Kirillova (RUS) v BYE
Yevgeniya Rezepkina (KAZ) d. Tamilla Dospaeva (KAZ) 61 61

(2)Alexandra Romanova (RUS) v BYE
Anna Kechko (RUS) v BYE

(3)Ksenia Milevskaya (BLR) v BYE
Yekaterina Sagitova (KAZ) d. Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS) 63 16 62

(4)Lisa Whybourn (GBR) v BYE
Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) v BYE

(5)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) v BYE
(12)Vladislava Kuzmenkova (BLR) v BYE

(6)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) v BYE
(10)Zalina Khairudinova (KAZ) v BYE

(7)Diana Isaeva (RUS) v BYE
(11)Ekaterina Pushkareva (RUS) v BYE

(8)Nidhi Chilumula (IND) v BYE
(9)Anna Smolina (RUS) v BYE

Qualifying Round

(1)Ksenia Kirillova (RUS) d. Yevgeniya Rezepkina (KAZ) 60 60
(2)Alexandra Romanova (RUS) d. Anna Kechko (RUS) 61 62
(3)Ksenia Milevskaya (BLR) d. Yekaterina Sagitova (KAZ) 62 61
(4)Lisa Whybourn (GBR) d. Ekaterina Dzehalevich (BLR) 63 76(4)
(5)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) d. (12)Vladislava Kuzmenkova (BLR) 62 62
(6)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) d. (10)Zalina Khairudinova (KAZ) 60 61
(7)Diana Isaeva (RUS) d. (11)Ekaterina Pushkareva (RUS) 63 26 76(2)
(9)Anna Smolina (RUS) d. (8)Nidhi Chilumula (IND) 64 62

Singles Main Draw

(1)Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) d. (Q)Ksenia Milevskaya (BLR) 61 26 62
Lyudmyla Kichenok (UKR) d. (Q)Anna Smolina (RUS) 62 63
Tamara Curovic (SRB) d. Keren Shlomo (ISR) 64 64
Kateryna Kozlova (UKR) d. (5)Sofia Shapatava (GEO) 57 63 62

(4)Tadeja Majeric (SLO) d. Kim-Alice Grajdek (GER) 36 62 64
(Q)Alexandra Romanova (RUS) d. (wc)Dariya Berezhnaya (KAZ) 63 63
(Q)Ksenia Kirillova (RUS) d. (Q)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 61 64
Alexandra Artamonova (RUS) d. (7)Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR) 62 76(3)

(Q)Lisa Whybourn (GBR) d. (6)Pemra Ozgen (TUR) 75 46 63
(SE)Nadiya Kichenok (UKR) d. (wc)Natalia Berezhnaya (KAZ) 62 60
(wc)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) d. Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO) 63 64
(3)Valentyna Ivakhnenko (UKR) d. (Q)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) 61 62

(8)Polina Pekhova (BLR) d. Ekaterina Yashina (RUS) 64 60
Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) d. (Q)Diana Isaeva (RUS) 16 76(2) 62
Daria Mironova (RUS) d. (wc)Aselya Arginbayeva (KAZ) 62 61
(2)Irina Buryachok (UKR) d. Melis Sezer (TUR) 63 64

Second Round

Lyudmyla Kichenok (UKR) d. (1)Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) 36 62 63
Tamara Curovic (SRB) d. Kateryna Kozlova (UKR) 76(2) 62

(4)Tadeja Majeric (SLO) d. (Q)Alexandra Romanova (RUS) 64 46 76(3)
(Q)Ksenia Kirillova (RUS) d. Alexandra Artamonova (RUS) 64 75

(Q)Lisa Whybourn (GBR) d. (SE)Nadiya Kichenok (UKR) 36 64 32 Ret.
(3)Valentyna Ivakhnenko (UKR) d. (wc)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) 60 62

Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) d. (8)Polina Pekhova (BLR) 36 63 61
(2)Irina Buryachok (UKR) d. Daria Mironova (RUS) 67(5) 61 75

Quarterfinal

Lyudmyla Kichenok (UKR) d. Tamara Curovic (SRB) 62 60
(Q)Ksenia Kirillova (RUS) d. (4)Tadeja Majeric (SLO) 46 61 63

(Q)Lisa Whybourn (GBR) d. (3)Valentyna Ivakhnenko (UKR) 64 46 76(4)
(2)Irina Buryachok (UKR) d. Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) 75 63

Semifinal

Lyudmyla Kichenok (UKR) d. (Q)Ksenia Kirillova (RUS) 61 64
(Q)Lisa Whybourn (GBR) d. (2)Irina Buryachok (UKR) 76(4) 64

Final

Lyudmyla Kichenok (UKR) d. (Q)Lisa Whybourn (GBR) 46 64 62



$25k Changwon (KOR)

Singles Qualifying Draw

(1/wc)Yi-Fan Xu (CHN) d. Hye-Min Lee (KOR) 06 63 62
Akari Inoue (JPN) d. Hye Jin Oh (KOR) 62 61
Se Jin Lee (KOR) d. Da Hye Kim (KOR) 76(4) 62
(12)Ji-Young Kim (KOR) d. So Hee Jung (KOR) 36 64 64

(2)Natasha Fourouclas (RSA) d. Yoo-Ri Bae (KOR) 61 62
Mi-Rae Ham (KOR) d. Kyung Jin Kim (KOR) 60 60
Ji-Hee Lee (KOR) d. Hyojung Yea (KOR) 62 60
(10)Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) d. Yihong Li (CHN) 75 46 61

(3)Hyun-Hui Hong (KOR) d. Ha Eun Lim (KOR) 60 62
Soyeon Park (KOR) d. Yu-Mi Hwang (KOR) 62 62
Jin Yoo (KOR) d. Ju Ri Hwang (KOR) 60 61
(11)Ju-Eun Kim (KOR) d. Dan-Bi Park (KOR) 61 63

(4)Chen Liang (CHN) d. Sung Hee Kim (KOR) 61 64
Hwa Lee (KOR) d. Sun Young Park (KOR) 16 63 62
Jung-Eun Nam (KOR) d. Hee-Jin Oh (KOR) 63 36 62
(13)Hae-Sung Kim (KOR) d. Kyung-Yee Chae (KOR) 64 63

(5)Zi Yang (CHN) d. Hee-Jin Kim (KOR) 60 60
Soo Bin Oh (KOR) d. Gyung Eun Song (KOR) 75 61
Nam Yeon Jun (KOR) d. Eunhye Lee (KOR) 61 60
(16/wc)Emi Mutaguchi (JPN) d. Wan-Ting Liu (CHN) 63 63

(6)Seung-Yeon Hong (KOR) d. Hae-Jin Jeong (KOR) 60 62
Ki Ryang Kim (KOR) d. Trang Huynh Phuong Dai (VIE) 64 75
(wc)Han-Bit Lee (KOR) d. So Dam Park (KOR) 26 62 60
(15)Sun-Jung Kim (KOR) d. Shao-Yuan Kao (TPE) 63 60

(7)Ye-Ra Lee (KOR) d. (wc)You-Na Sul (KOR) 61 61
Sung-Ah Park (KOR) d. (wc)Hyejin Lee (KOR) 61 61
Dabin Kim (KOR) d. Ah Song (KOR) 64 62
(9)So-Ra Lee (KOR) d. Ye-Ji Mun (KOR) 60 60

(8)Fangzhou Liu (CHN) d. In Hoo Jo (KOR) 62 60
Sang Hee Park (KOR) d. (wc)Mi-Na Park (KOR) 62 46 62
Maxine Thomas (USA) d. Suyeon Choi (KOR) 64 26 64
(14)Jin-A Lee (KOR) d. (wc)Ha-Young Ji (KOR) 62 60

2nd Round

(1/wc)Yi-Fan Xu (CHN) d. Akari Inoue (JPN) 75 61
Se Jin Lee (KOR) d. (12)Ji-Young Kim (KOR) 63 Ret.

Mi-Rae Ham (KOR) d. (2)Natasha Fourouclas (RSA) 06 75 63
(10)Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) d. Ji-Hee Lee (KOR) 76(3) 62

(3)Hyun-Hui Hong (KOR) d. Soyeon Park (KOR) 60 62
(11)Ju-Eun Kim (KOR) d. Jin Yoo (KOR) 62 63

(4)Chen Liang (CHN) d. Hwa Lee (KOR) 61 62
(13)Hae-Sung Kim (KOR) d. Jung-Eun Nam (KOR) 63 63

(5)Zi Yang (CHN) d. Soo Bin Oh (KOR) 62 60
Nam Yeon Jun (KOR) d. (16/wc)Emi Mutaguchi (JPN) 63 75

(6)Seung-Yeon Hong (KOR) d. Ki Ryang Kim (KOR) 61 62
(15)Sun-Jung Kim (KOR) d. (wc)Han-Bit Lee (KOR) 60 62

(7)Ye-Ra Lee (KOR) d. Sung-Ah Park (KOR) 62 61
(9)So-Ra Lee (KOR) d. Dabin Kim (KOR) 60 60

(8)Fangzhou Liu (CHN) d. Sang Hee Park (KOR) 26 60 60
(14)Jin-A Lee (KOR) d. Maxine Thomas (USA) 61 61

Qualifying Round

(1/wc)Yi-Fan Xu (CHN) d. Se Jin Lee (KOR) 64 46 62
(10)Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) d. Mi-Rae Ham (KOR) 62 46 75
(3)Hyun-Hui Hong (KOR) d. (11)Ju-Eun Kim (KOR) 63 62
(13)Hae-Sung Kim (KOR) d. (4)Chen Liang (CHN) 64 62
(5)Zi Yang (CHN) d. Nam Yeon Jun (KOR) 62 63
(15)Sun-Jung Kim (KOR) d. (6)Seung-Yeon Hong (KOR) 75 63
(7)Ye-Ra Lee (KOR) d. (9)So-Ra Lee (KOR) 64 61
(8)Fangzhou Liu (CHN) d. (14)Jin-A Lee (KOR) 75 60

Singles Main Draw

Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) d. (1)Chanel Simmonds (RSA) 36 75 75
(Q)Zi Yang (CHN) d. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai (THA) 63 61
Wing-Yau Venise Chan (HKG) d. (wc)Ji-Hyun Lee (KOR) 61 63
(7)Sung-Hee Han (KOR) d. (wc)Min-Hwa Yu (KOR) 62 62

(Q)Sun-Jung Kim (KOR) d. (4)Yue-Yue Hu (CHN) 62 76(4)
Mi Yoo (KOR) d. Sheng-Nan Sun (CHN) 46 63 76(2)
Wen-Hsin Hsu (TPE) d. (Q)Ye-Ra Lee (KOR) 26 64 76(2)
(5)Nudnida Luangnam (THA) d. (Q)Hae-Sung Kim (KOR) 61 61

(SR)Yi-Miao Zhou (CHN) d. (6)Maria Abramovic (CRO) 64 30 Ret.
So-Jung Kim (KOR) d. (Q)Yi-Fan Xu (CHN) 61 67(0) 62
Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN) d. (Q)Fangzhou Liu (CHN) 64 62
(3)Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) d. (wc)Hyun-Hee Jang (KOR) 60 64

(8)Xinyun Han (CHN) d. Peangtarn Plipuech (THA) 61 75
(Q)Hyun-Hui Hong (KOR) d. (wc)Ji-Hee Choi (KOR) 60 76(6)
(Q)Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) d. (LL)Se Jin Lee (KOR) 36 63 63
(2)Ling Zhang (HKG) d. Chin-Wei Chan (TPE) 64 63

2nd Round

Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) d. (Q)Zi Yang (CHN) 62 61
(7)Sung-Hee Han (KOR) d. Wing-Yau Venise Chan (HKG) 64 63

Mi Yoo (KOR) d. (Q)Sun-Jung Kim (KOR) 62 60
(5)Nudnida Luangnam (THA) d. Wen-Hsin Hsu (TPE) 61 62

(SR)Yi-Miao Zhou (CHN) d. So-Jung Kim (KOR) 46 63 64
(3)Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) d. Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN) 62 75

(8)Xinyun Han (CHN) d. (Q)Hyun-Hui Hong (KOR) 75 62
(2)Ling Zhang (HKG) d. (Q)Zhaoxuan Yang (CHN) 64 61

QF

Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) d. (7)Sung-Hee Han (KOR) 63 62
Mi Yoo (KOR) d. (5)Nudnida Luangnam (THA) 75 16 75

(SR)Yi-Miao Zhou (CHN) d. (3)Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) 63 75
(2)Ling Zhang (HKG) d. (8)Xinyun Han (CHN) 76(2) 64

SF

Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) d. Mi Yoo (KOR) 57 63 64
(2)Ling Zhang (HKG) d. (SR)Yi-Miao Zhou (CHN) 63 75

Final

Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) d. (2)Ling Zhang (HKG) 64 63



$25k Brescia (ITA)

Singles Qualifying Draw

BYE
(11)Erika Zanchetta (ITA) d Martina Spigarelli (ITA) 62 46 62

(2)Adriana Perez (VEN) d. Giulia Gasparri (ITA) 63 61
(14)Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) d. Claudia Coppola (ITA) 60 60

(3)Gioia Barbieri (ITA) d. Jasmin Ladurner (ITA) 62 64
(12)Claudia Giovine (ITA) d. (wc)Verena Hofer (ITA) 63 76(3)

(4)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. Chiara Mendo (ITA) 64 63
(9)Yuliana Lizarazo (COL) d. Jelena Lazarevic (SRB) 60 63

(5)Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) d. (wc)Laura Gambarini (ITA) 61 60
(13)Storm Sanders (AUS) d. Martina Zavarise (ITA) 61 61

(6)Katarzyna Piter (POL) d. (wc)Camilla Littlewood (ITA) 61 60
Camilla Scala (ITA) d. (16)Martina Di Giuseppe (ITA) 64 64

(7)Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany (ESP) d. (wc)Francesca Bonometti (ITA) 60 60
(15)Lisa Sabino (SUI) d. (wc)Irene Perico (ITA) 62 60

(8)Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. Greys Moroder (ITA) 60 64
Jelena Simic (BIH) d. (10)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) 61 75

Qualifying Round

(11)Erika Zanchetta (ITA) v BYE
(14)Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) d. (2)Adriana Perez (VEN) 62 46 62
(3)Gioia Barbieri (ITA) d. (12)Claudia Giovine (ITA) 64 62
(4)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) d. (9)Yuliana Lizarazo (COL) 62 57 62
(5)Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) d. (13)Storm Sanders (AUS) 67(6) 76(5) 63
(6)Katarzyna Piter (POL) d. Camilla Scala (ITA) 62 62
(7)Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany (ESP) d. (15)Lisa Sabino (SUI) 61 62
(8)Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. Jelena Simic (BIH) 76(8) 62

Singles Main Draw

Sandra Zahlavova (CZE) d. (1)Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) 60 63
(Q)Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany (ESP) d. (wc)Anne Kremer (LUX) 61 60
(wc)Anastasia Grymalska (ITA) d. (Q)Diana Marcinkevica (LAT) 63 46 64
Masa Zec-Peskiric (SLO) d. (5)Annalisa Bona (ITA) 61 Ret.

(3)Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) d. (SE)Daria Gavrilova (RUS) 63 67(3) 63
Zuzana Luknarova (SVK) d. (wc)Francesca Sella (ITA) 63 63
Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) d. (Q)Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) 61 63
(7)Stephanie Vogt (LIE) d. Bianca Botto (PER) 51 Ret.

(Q)Katarzyna Piter (POL) d. (8)Romana Caroline Tabak (SVK) 75 26 63
(Q)Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. Raluca Olaru (ROU) 62 75
(LL)Lisa Sabino (SUI) d. Magda Linette (POL) 36 63 76(3)
(4)Richel Hogenkamp (NED) d. Nastja Kolar (SLO) 63 64

Andrea Koch-Benvenuto (CHI) d. (6)Anna-Giulia Remondina (ITA) 63 63
(wc)Corinna Dentoni (ITA) d. (Q)Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) 60 46 61
(JE)Danka Kovinic (MNE) d. (Q)Gioia Barbieri (ITA) 61 76(6)
(2)Maria Joao Koehler (POR) d. (Q)Erika Zanchetta (ITA) 61 60

Second Round

(Q)Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany (ESP) d. Sandra Zahlavova (CZE) 60 67(3) 63
(wc)Anastasia Grymalska (ITA) d. Masa Zec-Peskiric (SLO) 46 64 64

(3)Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) d. Zuzana Luknarova (SVK) 63 62
(7)Stephanie Vogt (LIE) d. Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) 36 60 62

(Q)Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. (Q)Katarzyna Piter (POL) 63 63
(4)Richel Hogenkamp (NED) d. (LL)Lisa Sabino (SUI) 60 63

(wc)Corinna Dentoni (ITA) d. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto (CHI) 63 57 63
(2)Maria Joao Koehler (POR) d. (JE)Danka Kovinic (MNE) 61 63

Quarterfinal

(Q)Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany (ESP) d. (wc)Anastasia Grymalska (ITA) 61 62
(3)Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) d. (7)Stephanie Vogt (LIE) 75 61

(Q)Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. (4)Richel Hogenkamp (NED) 64 46 64
(2)Maria Joao Koehler (POR) d. (wc)Corinna Dentoni (ITA) 62 61

Semifinal

(Q)Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany (ESP) d. (3)Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) 60 63
(Q)Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. (2)Maria Joao Koehler (POR) 75 63

Final

(Q)Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) d. (Q)Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany (ESP) 63 62



$25k Karuizawa (JPN)

Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) v BYE
(11)Yumi Nakano (JPN) v Sari Baba (JPN) 63 63

(2)Miharu Imanishi (JPN) v BYE
(9)Yuka Mori (JPN) v (wc)Ayano Honda (JPN) w/o

(3)Makiho Kozawa (JPN) v BYE
Miyu Kato (JPN) d. (15)Maya Kato (JPN) 63 75

(4)Remi Tezuka (JPN) v Nao Hibino (JPN) 62 64
Kaori Onishi (JPN) d. (10)Rachael Tredoux (AUS) 60 62

(5)Yumi Miyazaki (JPN) v Hitomi Ozaki (JPN) 62 62
(13)Shu-Ying Hsieh (TPE) v Haine Ogata (JPN) 63 63

(6)Yurina Koshino (JPN) v Miu Hongo (JPN) 60 61
(16)Ai Koga (JPN) v Misa Kinoshita (JPN) 63 61

(7)Miyabi Inoue (JPN) v Reiko Suzuki (JPN) 60 60
(14)Yuriko Sakai (JPN) v (wc)Kanako Ootsuka (JPN) 60 60

(8)Kazusa Ito (JPN) v Shiho Hisamatsu (JPN) 61 46 61
(12)Chihiro Nunome (JPN) v Maiko Yamashita (JPN) 63 61

Qualifying Round

(1)Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) d. (11)Yumi Nakano (JPN) 75 61
(2)Miharu Imanishi (JPN) d. (9)Yuka Mori (JPN) 62 75
(3)Makiho Kozawa (JPN) d. Miyu Kato (JPN) 75 61
Kaori Onishi (JPN) d. (4)Remi Tezuka (JPN) 63 76(4)
(5)Yumi Miyazaki (JPN) d. (13)Shu-Ying Hsieh (TPE) 63 62
(6)Yurina Koshino (JPN) d. (16)Ai Koga (JPN) 76(3) 62
(7)Miyabi Inoue (JPN) d. (14)Yuriko Sakai (JPN) 61 63
(12)Chihiro Nunome (JPN) d. (8)Kazusa Ito (JPN) 63 75

Singles Main Draw

(1)Marta Sirotkina (RUS) d. Miki Miyamura (JPN) 62 62
(Q)Yurina Koshino (JPN) d. Kanae Hisami (JPN) 76(6) 64
Kumiko Iijima (JPN) d. (wc)Sanae Ohta (JPN) 75 62
(8)Tara Moore (GBR) d. Mari Tanaka (JPN) 63 62

(4)Qiang Wang (CHN) d. (Q)Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) 64 62
(wc)Mana Ayukawa (JPN) d. (Q)Miyabi Inoue (JPN) 76(4) 20 Ret.
Chinami Ogi (JPN) d. (Q)Kaori Onishi (JPN) 76(1) 46 63
Samantha Murray (GBR) d. (5)Aiko Nakamura (JPN) 16 75 61

(7)Erika Takao (JPN) d. (wc)Kanako Morisaki (JPN) 61 61
Ksenia Lykina (RUS) d. (wc)Yoko Naito (JPN) 62 60
(Q)Makiho Kozawa (JPN) d. Chihiro Takayama (JPN) 64 76(3)
(3)Junri Namigata (JPN) d. (Q)Chihiro Nunome (JPN) 61 64

(6)Melanie South (GBR) d. Emily Webley-Smith (GBR) 64 06 64
(Q)Miharu Imanishi (JPN) d. (Q)Yumi Miyazaki (JPN) 62 36 62
Aki Yamasoto (JPN) d. Justyna Jegiolka (POL) 62 62
Nikola Hofmanova (AUT) d. (2)Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA) 76(3) 36 63

Second Round

(1)Marta Sirotkina (RUS) d. (Q)Yurina Koshino (JPN) 61 64
Kumiko Iijima (JPN) d. (8)Tara Moore (GBR) 64 60

(4)Qiang Wang (CHN) d. (wc)Mana Ayukawa (JPN) 62 64
Chinami Ogi (JPN) d. Samantha Murray (GBR) 63 63

Ksenia Lykina (RUS) d. (7)Erika Takao (JPN) 64 61
(3)Junri Namigata (JPN) d. (Q)Makiho Kozawa (JPN) 64 46 64

(6)Melanie South (GBR) d. (Q)Miharu Imanishi (JPN) 63 67(2) 63
Aki Yamasoto (JPN) d. Nikola Hofmanova (AUT) 63 31 Ret.

QF

(1)Marta Sirotkina (RUS) d. Kumiko Iijima (JPN) 63 46 61
(4)Qiang Wang (CHN) d. Chinami Ogi (JPN) 63 62

(3)Junri Namigata (JPN) d. Ksenia Lykina (RUS) 16 76(3) 75
Aki Yamasoto (JPN) d. (6)Melanie South (GBR) 46 64 63

Semifinal

(1)Marta Sirotkina (RUS) d. (4)Qiang Wang (CHN) 67(5) 64 64
(3)Junri Namigata (JPN) d. Aki Yamasoto (JPN) 76(5) 61

Final

(1)Marta Sirotkina (RUS) d. (3)Junri Namigata (JPN) 64 26 64



$10k Sumter (USA)

Singles Qualifying Draw

Brooke AUSTIN (USA) [1]     BYE    
Luicelena PEREZ (VEN)     6-2 6-4     Dominique DAMIAN (USA) 

Jessica LAWRENCE (USA)     6-1 6-1     Charlie Catherine NADDEO (USA) 
Morocco HITT (USA)     6-3 5-7 6-4     Madeleine KOBELT (USA) 

Naomi OSAKA (JPN)     6-1 6-0     Marjorie ONDECK (USA) 
Courtney CLAYTON (USA)     BYE    

Sydney CAMPBELL (USA)     BYE    
Jessie Lynn PAUL (USA)     BYE    

Sylvia KRYWACZ (USA) [2]     BYE    
Meagan Gail EVANS (USA)     BYE    

Tristen Z. DEWAR (USA)     7-5 6-4     Montana MOORE (USA) 
Mari OSAKA (JPN)     6-2 6-3     Miriam Ruth LANE (USA) 

Kaitlyn MCCARTHY (USA)     6-0 6-0     Gabrielle MOXEY (BAH) 
Olena LEONCHUK (UKR)     6-0 6-1     Melissa MINNITI (USA) 

Rachael REED (USA)     6-1 6-0     Lizeth RAMIREZ (COL) 
Mariya SLUPSKA (UKR)     BYE    

Nicola GEORGE (GBR) [3]     BYE    
Brooke DENNIS (USA)     BYE    

Charity JOHNS (USA)     BYE    
Adesuwa OSABUOHIEN (USA)     6-4 6-2     Lauren SCHMIDT (USA) 

Jelena DURISIC (SLO)     6-0 6-1     Abbie PAHZ (USA) 
Elizabeth VLACHAKIS (USA)     7-5 6-1     Samantha SCHUSTER (USA) 

Paulina BIGOS (POL)     6-2 6-4     Komal SAFDAR (USA) 
Karina ROVIRA (USA)     BYE    

Anamika BHARGAVA (USA) [4]     BYE    
Xue ZHANG (CHN)     6-0 6-0     Rosalyn SMALL (USA) 

Brittany HELLBERG (USA)     BYE    
Andrea TERNERA (COL)     6-3 7-5     Sarah VARGAS (USA) 

Sandra DYNKA (CAN)     BYE    
Stephanie J. SMITH (USA)     6-1 6-0     Jennifer LEARMONTH (USA) 

Sophie LETCHER (AUS)     6-1 6-0     Vivian Mayumi TOMA (BRA) 
Ashley MURDOCK (USA) [11]     BYE    

Ana-Paula DE LA PENA (MEX) [5]     BYE    
Shannon HUDSON (USA)     6-1 6-2     Magan HEAD (USA) 

Alexandra WALTERS (AUS)     6-0 6-2     Jasmine Janelle WILLIAMS (USA) 
Lauren WAGNER (USA)     BYE    

Rashmi TELTUMBDE (IND)     6-1 6-3     Andrea PRISCO (COL) 
Melan BUTLER (USA)     BYE    

Mikola COOPER (USA)     4-6 6-1 6-0     Tanya NOURY (USA) 
Simone KALHORN (USA) [9]     BYE    

Denise MURESAN (USA) [6]     BYE    
Nicole HOYNASKI (AUS)     6-0 6-0     Natalie STIREWALT (USA) 

Elizabeth ADAMS (USA)     BYE    
Rima ASATRIAN (USA)     BYE    

Jerricka BOONE (USA)     6-1 6-0     Gail FALKENBERG (USA) 
Madison BOURGUIGNON (USA)     6-3 6-1     Peeraya CHAROENSIRISUTTHIKUL (THA) 

Catherine MARTIN (USA)     6-1 6-0     Rachel HINKLE (USA) 
Sanaz MARAND (USA) [10]     BYE    

Denise STARR (USA) [7]     BYE    
Carolina LEWIS (NZL)     6-2 6-0     Dewonder DAVIS (USA) 

Katherine WHITE (GBR)     6-0 6-1     Lindsey OLSON (USA) 
Ty Ana WILLIAMS (USA)     6-0 6-0     Carol Jane ELLIOTT (USA) 

Jimena WU (PER)     BYE    
Louisa CHIRICO (USA)     6-1 6-2     Hailey GRILLO (USA) 

Olga BLANDFORD (RUS)     BYE    
Yoshimi KAWASAKI (JPN) [12]     BYE    

Yawna ALLEN (USA) [8]     BYE    
Keisha R. CLOUSING (USA)     6-3 6-1     Nadege JORDA (USA) 

Breaunna ADDISON (USA)     6-0 6-0     Magdalena EKERT (POL) 
Angela MCGAHEE (USA)     6-0 6-1     Jayden LYONS (USA) 

Khristina BLAJKEVITCH (CAN)     BYE    
Vojislava LUKIC (SRB)     BYE    

Melanie ALLEN (USA)     7-5 6-1     Christie NUNNEMANN (USA) 
Rio KITAGAWA (JPN) [13]     BYE    

2nd Round

Brooke AUSTIN (USA) [1]     6-1 3-6 7-6(5)     Luicelena PEREZ (VEN) 
Jessica LAWRENCE (USA)     4-6 6-0 6-3     Morocco HITT (USA) 

Naomi OSAKA (JPN)     6-2 6-1     Courtney CLAYTON (USA) 
Sydney CAMPBELL (USA)     6-1 6-1     Jessie Lynn PAUL (USA) 

Sylvia KRYWACZ (USA) [2]     6-1 6-1     Meagan Gail EVANS (USA) 
Mari OSAKA (JPN)     6-1 Retired    Tristen Z. DEWAR (USA) 

Kaitlyn MCCARTHY (USA)     6-0 6-2     Olena LEONCHUK (UKR) 
Mariya SLUPSKA (UKR)     6-2 6-2     Rachael REED (USA) 

Nicola GEORGE (GBR) [3]     6-0 6-3     Brooke DENNIS (USA) 
Adesuwa OSABUOHIEN (USA)     6-3 6-2     Charity JOHNS (USA) 

Jelena DURISIC (SLO)     6-0 6-0     Elizabeth VLACHAKIS (USA) 
Paulina BIGOS (POL)     6-1 6-0     Karina ROVIRA (USA) 

Anamika BHARGAVA (USA) [4]     6-2 6-1     Xue ZHANG (CHN) 
Brittany HELLBERG (USA)     6-1 7-6(1)     Andrea TERNERA (COL) 

Sandra DYNKA (CAN)     6-3 6-7(4) 6-0     Stephanie J. SMITH (USA) 
Sophie LETCHER (AUS)     6-4 6-2     Ashley MURDOCK (USA) [11] 

Ana-Paula DE LA PENA (MEX) [5]     6-2 6-4     Shannon HUDSON (USA) 
Alexandra WALTERS (AUS)     6-2 6-1     Lauren WAGNER (USA) 

Rashmi TELTUMBDE (IND)     6-0 6-0     Melan BUTLER (USA) 
Simone KALHORN (USA) [9]     6-1 6-2     Mikola COOPER (USA) 

Denise MURESAN (USA) [6]     6-2 6-1     Nicole HOYNASKI (AUS) 
Rima ASATRIAN (USA)     6-4 6-4     Elizabeth ADAMS (USA) 

Madison BOURGUIGNON (USA)     6-1 6-4     Jerricka BOONE (USA) 
Sanaz MARAND (USA) [10]     6-1 6-0     Catherine MARTIN (USA) 

Denise STARR (USA) [7]     6-0 6-0     Carolina LEWIS (NZL) 
Ty Ana WILLIAMS (USA)     6-3 4-6 6-4     Katherine WHITE (GBR) 

Louisa CHIRICO (USA)     6-2 7-6(5)     Jimena WU (PER) 
Yoshimi KAWASAKI (JPN) [12]     6-0 6-0     Olga BLANDFORD (RUS) 

Keisha R. CLOUSING (USA)     6-0 2-6 6-4     Yawna ALLEN (USA) [8] 
Breaunna ADDISON (USA)     6-3 6-1     Angela MCGAHEE (USA) 

Vojislava LUKIC (SRB)     6-0 6-2     Khristina BLAJKEVITCH (CAN) 
Rio KITAGAWA (JPN) [13]     6-0 6-2     Melanie ALLEN (USA)

3rd Round

Brooke AUSTIN (USA) [1]     6-3 6-2     Jessica LAWRENCE (USA) 
Naomi OSAKA (JPN)     6-4 6-4     Sydney CAMPBELL (USA) 

Sylvia KRYWACZ (USA) [2]     6-3 6-3     Mari OSAKA (JPN) 
Kaitlyn MCCARTHY (USA)     6-2 6-4     Mariya SLUPSKA (UKR) 

Nicola GEORGE (GBR) [3]     6-0 6-2     Adesuwa OSABUOHIEN (USA) 
Jelena DURISIC (SLO)     6-1 6-0     Paulina BIGOS (POL) 

Anamika BHARGAVA (USA) [4]     6-0 6-0     Brittany HELLBERG (USA) 
Sandra DYNKA (CAN)     6-2 6-3     Sophie LETCHER (AUS) 

Ana-Paula DE LA PENA (MEX) [5]     6-1 6-1     Alexandra WALTERS (AUS) 
Rashmi TELTUMBDE (IND)     7-5 6-3     Simone KALHORN (USA) [9] 

Denise MURESAN (USA) [6]     3-6 7-6(6) 7-5     Rima ASATRIAN (USA) 
Sanaz MARAND (USA) [10]     6-4 6-0     Madison BOURGUIGNON (USA) 

Denise STARR (USA) [7]     6-2 6-0     Ty Ana WILLIAMS (USA) 
Louisa CHIRICO (USA)     6-4 6-3     Yoshimi KAWASAKI (JPN) [12] 

Breaunna ADDISON (USA)     6-2 6-1     Keisha R. CLOUSING (USA) 
Vojislava LUKIC (SRB)     6-2 6-1     Rio KITAGAWA (JPN) [13] 

Final Round

Brooke AUSTIN (USA) [1]     6-3 2-6 6-0     Naomi OSAKA (JPN) 
Sylvia KRYWACZ (USA) [2]     6-2 7-6(1)     Kaitlyn MCCARTHY (USA) 
Jelena DURISIC (SLO)     6-4 6-1     Nicola GEORGE (GBR) [3] 
Anamika BHARGAVA (USA) [4]     6-4 6-2     Sandra DYNKA (CAN) 
Rashmi TELTUMBDE (IND)     6-3 7-5     Ana-Paula DE LA PENA (MEX) [5] 
Sanaz MARAND (USA) [10]     6-4 6-3     Denise MURESAN (USA) [6] 
Louisa CHIRICO (USA)     6-4 6-2     Denise STARR (USA) [7] 
Vojislava LUKIC (SRB)     6-2 6-3     Breaunna ADDISON (USA) 

Singles Main Draw

(1)Piia Suomalainen (FIN) def. (Q)Jelena Durisic (SLO) 64 60
(Q)Sanaz Marand (USA) def. (Q)Anamika Bhargava (USA) 60 64
Mayo Hibi (JPN) def. (Q)Rashmi Teltumbde (IND) 63 61
(SE)Yana Koroleva (RUS) def. (5)Alexis King (USA) 63 61

(4)Cecilia Costa Melgar (CHI) def. (wc)Hayley Carter (USA) 67(5) 62 76(6)
Nicola Slater (GBR) def. (Q)Brooke Austin (USA) 63 46 63
Yuuki Tanaka (JPN) def. Libby Muma (USA) 64 61
(Q)Louisa Chirico (USA) def. (LL)Ana-Paula de la Peña (MEX) 75 63

(6)Di Zhao (CHN) def. (Q)Sylvia Krywacz (USA) 62 62
Diana Ospina (USA) def. (wc)Amanda Rodgers (USA) 61 75
Romana Tedjakusuma (INA) def. Nika Kukharchuk (RUS) 63 62
Jan Abaza (USA) def. (3)Alyona Sotnikova (UKR) 76(4) 76(4)

(8)Jessica Moore (AUS) def. (wc)Sherry Li (USA) 60 62
(LL)Nicola George (GBR) def. (wc)Zina Graves (USA) 60 61
(Q)Vojislava Lukic (SRB) def. (LL)Denise Starr (USA) 63 75
Victoria Duval (USA) d. (2)Elizabeth Ferris (USA) 46 62 63

2nd Round

(1)Piia Suomalainen (FIN) def. (Q)Sanaz Marand (USA) 64 60
Mayo Hibi (JPN) def. (SE)Yana Koroleva (RUS) 64 63

(4)Cecilia Costa Melgar (CHI) def. Nicola Slater (GBR) 61 06 76(3)
(Q)Louisa Chirico (USA) def. Yuuki Tanaka (JPN) 63 36 64

(6)Di Zhao (CHN) def. Diana Ospina (USA) 46 64 61
Romana Tedjakusuma (INA) def. Jan Abaza (USA) 63 62

(8)Jessica Moore (AUS) def. (LL)Nicola George (GBR) 62 62
Victoria Duval (USA) d. (Q)Vojislava Lukic (SRB) 64 64

QF

(1)Piia Suomalainen (FIN) def. Mayo Hibi (JPN) 76(1) 36 63
(Q)Louisa Chirico (USA) def. (4)Cecilia Costa Melgar (CHI) 75 64

(6)Di Zhao (CHN) def. Romana Tedjakusuma (INA) 36 61 76(3)
Victoria Duval (USA) d. (8)Jessica Moore (AUS) 64 62

SF

(Q)Louisa Chirico (USA) def. (1)Piia Suomalainen (FIN) 46 62 64
Victoria Duval (USA) d. (6)Di Zhao (CHN) 62 10 Ret.

Final

(Q)Louisa Chirico (USA) def. Victoria Duval (USA) 64 63




$10k Timisoara (ROU)

Singles Qualifying Draw

Elizabeta BAUER (SRB) [1]     BYE    
Andreea Maria TROCAN (ROU)     6-0 6-1     Maria CATANA (ROU) 

Marina LAZIC (SRB)     6-4 3-6 6-0     Marija BOGICEVIC (SRB) 
Andreea ISTRATE (ROU)     BYE    

Dunja STAMENKOVIC (SRB) [2]     BYE    
Cristina ENE (ROU)     6-1 6-0     Claudia Antonia ENACHE (ROU) 

Henrietta HABLER (HUN)     6-3 6-1     Adelina Georgiana LIPAN (ROU) 
Elke TIEL (NED)     6-0 6-1     Marta STOJANOVIC (SRB) 

Lea THOLEY (FRA) [3]     BYE    
Elena BURRONE (ITA)     7-5 7-5     Tijana UZELAC (SRB) 

Radina DIMITROVA (BUL)     6-0 6-4     Melisa MARTINOV (MDA) 
Gabriela DUCA (ROU)     BYE    

Viktoria MALOVA (SVK) [4]     BYE    
Gabriela TALABA (ROU)     6-2 6-1     Anastasia VDOVENCO (MDA) 

Tsveta Konstantinova DIMITROVA (BUL)     6-0 6-0     Karina GOIA (ROU) 
Lorena CONSTANTIN (ROU)     6-1 6-1     Milica STEPANOVIC (SRB) 

Anita HUSARIC (BIH) [5]     BYE    
Andrada HAI (ROU)     6-2 4-6 6-2     Mariya SUKHAREVA (RUS) 

Kriszina KAPITANY (HUN)     6-1 6-0     Gabriela Aura ZARNOVEANU (ROU) 
Ana Maria GILCA (ROU)     2-6 6-1 6-1     Alexandra Alina TINCU (ROU) 

Eszter PALINKAS (HUN)     BYE    
Francesca Dorothea CIUTESCU (ROU)     4-6 6-2 7-5     TEODORA Adina ARDELEANU (ROU) 

Alessia CAMPLONE (ITA)     6-4 6-3     Marta LEWANDOWSKA (POL) 
Simina-Teodora BODEA (ROU)     6-1 6-0     Maria DIMA IFRIM (ROU) 

Sara CASTELLANO (ITA)     BYE    
Anastasiya KYRYLOVA (UKR)     6-3 6-3     Tamara KLIMEK (SRB) 

Lorena GHEORGHE (ROU)     7-6(5) 6-3     Maria PANAITE (ROU) 
Isidora RADOJKOVIC (SRB)     BYE    

Gabriela PORUBIN (MDA)     BYE    
Alisa MARTINOV (MDA)     6-1 6-1     Natalia PISZCZKIEWICZ (POL) 

Ana Bianca MIHAILA (ROU)     6-0 6-0     Mara-Teodora DIS (ROU) 
Simona IONESCU (ROU)     6-1 6-1     Katarina PAVLOVIC (SRB)

2nd Round

Elizabeta BAUER (SRB) [1]     6-1 6-2     Andreea Maria TROCAN (ROU) 
Marina LAZIC (SRB)     6-0 6-1     Andreea ISTRATE (ROU) 

Cristina ENE (ROU)     6-1 6-4     Dunja STAMENKOVIC (SRB) [2] 
Elke TIEL (NED)     6-1 6-0     Henrietta HABLER (HUN) 

Lea THOLEY (FRA) [3]     2-6 6-3 6-2     Elena BURRONE (ITA) 
Gabriela DUCA (ROU)     6-7(4) 6-1 7-5     Radina DIMITROVA (BUL) 

Viktoria MALOVA (SVK) [4]     0-6 6-1 6-4     Gabriela TALABA (ROU) 
Tsveta Konstantinova DIMITROVA (BUL)     7-6(5) 6-1     Lorena CONSTANTIN (ROU) 

Anita HUSARIC (BIH) [5]     6-0 6-1     Andrada HAI (ROU) 
Kriszina KAPITANY (HUN)     7-6(5) 7-6(3)     Ana Maria GILCA (ROU) 

Eszter PALINKAS (HUN)     6-0 6-1     Francesca Dorothea CIUTESCU (ROU) 
Alessia CAMPLONE (ITA)     6-1 7-6(2)     Simina-Teodora BODEA (ROU) 

Sara CASTELLANO (ITA)     6-4 6-7(4) 6-3     Anastasiya KYRYLOVA (UKR) 
Lorena GHEORGHE (ROU)     7-6(5) 6-3     Isidora RADOJKOVIC (SRB) 

Gabriela PORUBIN (MDA)     6-0 6-1     Alisa MARTINOV (MDA) 
Simona IONESCU (ROU)     6-1 6-4     Ana Bianca MIHAILA (ROU) 

Final Round

Marina LAZIC (SRB)     6-4 6-1     Elizabeta BAUER (SRB) [1] 
Elke TIEL (NED)     6-4 3-6 6-4     Cristina ENE (ROU) 
Lea THOLEY (FRA) [3]     6-1 6-1     Gabriela DUCA (ROU) 
Viktoria MALOVA (SVK) [4]     6-0 6-0     Tsveta Konstantinova DIMITROVA (BUL) 
Anita HUSARIC (BIH) [5]     6-2 6-2     Kriszina KAPITANY (HUN) 
Eszter PALINKAS (HUN)     6-0 6-2     Alessia CAMPLONE (ITA) 
Sara CASTELLANO (ITA)     6-4 6-3     Lorena GHEORGHE (ROU) 
Simona IONESCU (ROU)     6-1 3-6 6-1     Gabriela PORUBIN (MDA) 

Singles Main Draw

(1)Cristina Andreea Mitu (ROU) d. (wc)Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) 60 60
Csilla Borsanyi (HUN) d. (Q)Sara Castellano (ITA) 76(5) 63
(wc)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) d. Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA) 75 75
(Q)Elke Tiel (NED) d. (5)Patricia Maria Tig (ROU) 76(2) 64

(LL)Elizabeta Bauer (SRB) d. Pauline Payet (FRA) 62 61
(Q)Lea Tholey (FRA) d. Samantha Powers (USA) 61 60
Ionela Andreea Iova (ROU) d. Ana Maria Crisan (ROU) 10 Ret.
(8)Dana Machalkova (CZE) d. (Q)Eszter Palinkas (HUN) 64 63

(7)Dalia Zafirova (BUL) d. Laura Schaeder (GER) 57 64 64
Martina Pradova (CZE) d. (wc)Carina Avram (ROU) 61 61
(Q)Simona Ionescu (ROU) d. Diana Marcu (ROU) 62 36 75
(3)Lisanne van Riet (NED) d. (Q)Marina Lazic (SRB) 64 63

(6)Min Liu (CHN) d. (Q)Anita Husaric (BIH) 62 62
(Q)Viktoria Malova (SVK) d. Lina Gjorcheska (MKD) 63 62
Cristina Adamescu (ROU) d. (wc)Laura Enea (ROU) 76(3) 60
(2)Teodora Mircic (SRB) d. Alexandra Damaschin (ROU) 63 62

Second Round

(1)Cristina Andreea Mitu (ROU) d. Csilla Borsanyi (HUN) 63 63
(wc)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) d. (Q)Elke Tiel (NED) 75 61

(Q)Lea Tholey (FRA) d. (LL)Elizabeta Bauer (SRB) 75 63
(8)Dana Machalkova (CZE) d. Ionela Andreea Iova (ROU) 60 63

(7)Dalia Zafirova (BUL) d. Martina Pradova (CZE) 63 76(5)
(Q)Simona Ionescu (ROU) d. (3)Lisanne van Riet (NED) 64 64

(Q)Viktoria Malova (SVK) d. (6)Min Liu (CHN) 60 63
(2)Teodora Mircic (SRB) d. Cristina Adamescu (ROU) 61 63

Quarterfinal

(1)Cristina Andreea Mitu (ROU) d. (wc)Irina Maria Bara (ROU) 62 63
(8)Dana Machalkova (CZE) d. (Q)Lea Tholey (FRA) 75 75

(Q)Simona Ionescu (ROU) d. (7)Dalia Zafirova (BUL) 64 41 Ret.
(Q)Viktoria Malova (SVK) d. (2)Teodora Mircic (SRB) 64 63

Semifinal

(1)Cristina Andreea Mitu (ROU) d. (8)Dana Machalkova (CZE) 64 40 Ret.
(Q)Viktoria Malova (SVK) d. (Q)Simona Ionescu (ROU) 46 62 63

Final

(1)Cristina Andreea Mitu (ROU) d. (Q)Viktoria Malova (SVK) 62 60



$10k Getxo (ESP)

Singles Qualifying Draw

Pilar DOMINGUEZ-LOPEZ (ESP) [1]     BYE    
Mercedes LOPEZ VELEZ (ESP)     6-3 6-7(4) 7-5     Sirui HE (CHN) 

Paula MOCETE-TALAMANTES (ESP) [2]     BYE    
Laura PERTUSA GARCIA (ESP)     7-5 4-6 7-5     Olaya INCLAN SOLIS (ESP) 

Aida MARTINEZ SANJUAN (ESP) [3]     BYE    
Alina KUZMENKOVA (RUS)     6-4 6-0     Adina-Alexandra MARINESCU (ROU) 

Paula RINCON OTERO (ESP) [4]     BYE    
Paula BADOSA (ESP)     6-2 6-1     Camille GIACALONE (FRA) 

Lucia PAZ-MONTEAGUDO (ESP) [5]     BYE    
Olga PARRES AZCOITIA (ESP)     6-0 6-0     AnnelyI POKRAS (EST) 

Alexandra NANCARROW (AUS) [6]     BYE    
Sofia COMPOSTIZO DE ANDRES (ESP)     Walkover    Amaia ORMAZABAL-OREGUI (ESP) 

Josephine BOUALEM (ESP)     6-4 5-0 Retired    Silvia FUENTES PEREZ (ESP) [7] 
Carla MOCETE TALAMANTES (ESP)     7-6(4) 6-4     Lidia MORENO ARIAS (ESP) 

Maria-Jesus IBANEZ-GALINDO (ESP) [8]     6-0 6-3     Irene MARTINEZ DEL OLMO (ESP) 
Daria SAPOGOVA (BLR)     6-0 6-4     Dominique WAHL (GER)

Final Round

Pilar DOMINGUEZ-LOPEZ (ESP) [1]     6-0 6-0     Mercedes LOPEZ VELEZ (ESP) 
Laura PERTUSA GARCIA (ESP)         Paula MOCETE-TALAMANTES (ESP) [2] 
Alina KUZMENKOVA (RUS)     6-1 1-6 6-2     Aida MARTINEZ SANJUAN (ESP) [3] 
Paula BADOSA (ESP)     6-1 6-2     Paula RINCON OTERO (ESP) [4] 
Lucia PAZ-MONTEAGUDO (ESP) [5]     6-4 6-2     Olga PARRES AZCOITIA (ESP) 
Alexandra NANCARROW (AUS) [6]     6-0 6-0     Sofia COMPOSTIZO DE ANDRES (ESP) 
Josephine BOUALEM (ESP)     6-1 6-1     Carla MOCETE TALAMANTES (ESP) 
Maria-Jesus IBANEZ-GALINDO (ESP) [8]     6-3 6-4     Daria SAPOGOVA (BLR) 

Singles Main Draw

(1)Patrycja Sanduska (POL) d. (wc)Olga Arruabarrena-Vecino (ESP) 61 60
Miriam Civera-Lima (ESP) d. (wc)Ines Miren-de Pablo (ESP) 62 61
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP) d. Diana Stomlega (ROU) 46 62 61
Jade Suvrijn (FRA) d. (8)Benedetta Davato (ITA) 63 61

Amanda Carreras (GBR) d. (3)Carolina Zeballos (ARG) 62 61
Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko (UKR) d. (wc)Sandra Gonzalez-Salas (ESP) 62 62
Chloe Paquet (FRA) d. (Q)Paula Badosa (ESP) 64 75
(6)Federica Quercia (ITA) d. (Q)Laura Pertusa-Garcia (ESP) 60 60

(7)Elixane Lechemia (FRA) d. (Q)Josephine Boualem (ESP) 64 60
Olga Saez-Larra (ESP) d. (wc)Leire Martinez-Barredo (ESP) 60 61
Carmen Lopez-Rueda (ESP) d. Francesca Mazzali (ITA) 61 61
(4)Rocio de la Torre-Sanchez (ESP) d. (Q)Lucia Paz-Monteagudo (ESP) 61 63

(5)Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers (ESP) d. (Q)Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP) 64 61
(Q)Maria-Jesus Ibanez-Galindo (ESP) d. (Q)Alina Kuzmenkova (RUS) 75 76(8)
Margarida Moura (POR) d. Paula Mocete-Talamantes (ESP) 57 61 63
(2)Nathalia Rossi (BRA) d. (Q)Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) 63 62

Second Round

(1)Patrycja Sanduska (POL) d. Miriam Civera-Lima (ESP) 64 26 64
Jade Suvrijn (FRA) d. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP) 62 46 60

Amanda Carreras (GBR) d. Yevgeniya Kryvoruchko (UKR) 62 63
Chloe Paquet (FRA) d. (6)Federica Quercia (ITA) 61 67(4) 62

Olga Saez-Larra (ESP) d. (7)Elixane Lechemia (FRA) 64 64
(4)Rocio de la Torre-Sanchez (ESP) d. Carmen Lopez-Rueda (ESP) 64 64

(5)Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers (ESP) d. (Q)Maria-Jesus Ibanez-Galindo (ESP) 61 63
Margarida Moura (POR) d. (2)Nathalia Rossi (BRA) 26 75 60

QF

Jade Suvrijn (FRA) d. (1)Patrycja Sanduska (POL) 63 60
Amanda Carreras (GBR) d. Chloe Paquet (FRA) 63 60

(4)Rocio de la Torre-Sanchez (ESP) d. Olga Saez-Larra (ESP) 62 64
(5)Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers (ESP) d. Margarida Moura (POR) 62 57 76(3)

Semifinal

Amanda Carreras (GBR) d. Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 62 16 64
(5)Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers (ESP) d. (4)Rocio de la Torre-Sanchez (ESP) 61 63

Final

Amanda Carreras (GBR) d. (5)Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers (ESP) 63 46 64



$10k New Delhi (IND)

Singles Qualifying Draw

Adnya NAIK (IND)     BYE    
Deepshikha GUPTA (IND)     BYE    

Vaibhavi TRIVEDI (IND)     BYE    
Natalla KHANIEJO (IND)     BYE    

Seema KUMARI (IND)     BYE    
Vridhi TULI (IND)     BYE    

Sumeera KAMIL (IND)     BYE    
Ayesha KHOSLA (IND)     BYE    

Ann-Christin NILSSON (GER)     BYE    
Ravnoor KAUR (IND)     BYE    

Sanya MADAN (IND)     4-6 6-3 6-4     Saumya VIG (IND) 
Tanisha ROHIRA (IND)     BYE    

Shalaka UDDUR MANJUNATH (IND)     BYE    
Renu SHARMA (IND)     BYE    

Shivani DABAS (IND)     6-1 6-0     Krishnali BHONSLE (IND) 
Anjana KOMPALLY (IND)     BYE    

Arushi JAIN (IND)     BYE    
Nishtha DUDEJA (IND)     BYE    

Sanya SINHA (IND)     4-6 6-2 6-3     Disha Satish AGARWAL (IND) 
Sharon Sanchana PAUL (IND)     BYE    

Bharthi BYLAPUDI (IND)     BYE    
Megha SEHRAWAT (IND)     BYE    

Sahan SHETTY (IND)     6-3 6-2     Preeti GOKHALE (IND) 
Simran Kaur SETHI (IND)     BYE    

Jeni PATEL (IND)     BYE    
Sudeshna SEN (IND)     BYE    

Ho Ching WU (HKG)     6-0 6-0     Kirandeep Kaur KOTADE (IND) 
Disha DANG (IND)     BYE    

Avika SAGWAL (IND)     BYE    
Sai Samhitha CHAMARTHI (IND)     BYE    

Amrita MUKHERJEE (IND)     6-1 6-0     Tanvee BOSE (IND) 
Prarthana G. THOMBARE (IND)     BYE    

2nd Round

Adnya NAIK (IND)     6-2 6-3     Deepshikha GUPTA (IND) 
Natalla KHANIEJO (IND)     3-6 7-5 7-5     Vaibhavi TRIVEDI (IND) 

Seema KUMARI (IND)     6-4 4-6 6-4     Vridhi TULI (IND) 
Sumeera KAMIL (IND)     6-1 6-0     Ayesha KHOSLA (IND) 

Ravnoor KAUR (IND)     7-6(2) 1-6 6-2     Ann-Christin NILSSON (GER) 
Sanya MADAN (IND)     6-2 6-2     Tanisha ROHIRA (IND) 

Shalaka UDDUR MANJUNATH (IND)     7-5 7-5     Renu SHARMA (IND) 
Anjana KOMPALLY (IND)     6-4 6-1     Shivani DABAS (IND) 

Arushi JAIN (IND)     6-0 7-5     Nishtha DUDEJA (IND) 
Sharon Sanchana PAUL (IND)     6-0 6-0     Sanya SINHA (IND) 

Megha SEHRAWAT (IND)     4-6 6-3 6-3     Bharthi BYLAPUDI (IND) 
Simran Kaur SETHI (IND)     6-1 6-2     Sahan SHETTY (IND) 

Jeni PATEL (IND)     6-0 6-1     Sudeshna SEN (IND) 
Ho Ching WU (HKG)     6-1 6-0     Disha DANG (IND) 

Sai Samhitha CHAMARTHI (IND)     4-6 6-1 6-1     Avika SAGWAL (IND) 
Prarthana G. THOMBARE (IND)     6-3 6-2     Amrita MUKHERJEE (IND)

Final Round

Adnya NAIK (IND)     7-5 1-6 7-6(2)     Natalla KHANIEJO (IND) 
Sumeera KAMIL (IND)     6-0 1-0 Retired    Seema KUMARI (IND) 
Ravnoor KAUR (IND)     6-0 6-2     Sanya MADAN (IND) 
Shalaka UDDUR MANJUNATH (IND)     6-4 6-4     Anjana KOMPALLY (IND) 
Sharon Sanchana PAUL (IND)     6-1 6-0     Arushi JAIN (IND) 
Simran Kaur SETHI (IND)     6-0 6-2     Megha SEHRAWAT (IND) 
Ho Ching WU (HKG)     6-0 6-2     Jeni PATEL (IND) 
Prarthana G. THOMBARE (IND)     6-3 6-1     Sai Samhitha CHAMARTHI (IND) 

Singles Main Draw

(1)Kyra Shroff (IND) d. Kamonwan Buayam (THA) 62 64
(Q)Ho Ching Wu (HKG) d. (wc)Ambika Pande (IND) 62 60
Eetee Maheta (IND) d. (Q)Adnya Naik (IND) 64 62
(6)Pei-Chi Lee (TPE) d. Chia Hsien Yang (TPE) 61 46 76(1)

(4)Ankita Raina (IND) d. (wc)Riya Bhatia (IND) 61 60
Shweta Rana (IND) d. (wc)Zainab Ali Sajjad (IND) 62 76(4)
(Q)Shalaka Uddur Manjunath (IND) d. (Q)Sumeera Kamil (IND) 75 62
(5)Rishika Sunkara (IND) d. Vaniya Dangwal (IND) 62 75

(7)Ratnika Batra (IND) d. Smriti Joon (IND) 61 06 64
(Q)Prarthana G. Thombare (IND) d. Tarrannum Handa (IND) 63 76(4)
Natasha Palha (IND) d. Sri Vaishnavi Peddi Reddy (IND) 64 63
(3)Rutuja Bhosale (IND) d. Manya Nagpal (IND) 60 60

(Q)Simran Kaur Sethi (IND) d. (8)Rushmi Chakravarthi (IND) 46 41 Ret.
Chun-Yan He (CHN) d. (Q)Ravnoor Kaur (IND) 64 62
(wc)Shreya Pasricha (IND) d. Nupur Kaul (IND) 61 60
(2)Prerna Bhambri (IND) d. (Q)Sharon Sanchana Paul (IND) 75 75

2nd Round

(Q)Ho Ching Wu (HKG) d. (1)Kyra Shroff (IND) Walkover
Eetee Maheta (IND) d. (6)Pei-Chi Lee (TPE) 46 60 62

Shweta Rana (IND) d. (4)Ankita Raina (IND) 63 62
(5)Rishika Sunkara (IND) d. (Q)Shalaka Uddur Manjunath (IND) 61 62

(Q)Prarthana G. Thombare (IND) d. (7)Ratnika Batra (IND) 20 Ret.
Natasha Palha (IND) d. (3)Rutuja Bhosale (IND) 64 76(3)

(Q)Simran Kaur Sethi (IND) d. Chun-Yan He (CHN) 60 60
(2)Prerna Bhambri (IND) d. (wc)Shreya Pasricha (IND) 61 76(3)

Quarterfinal

(Q)Ho Ching Wu (HKG) d. Eetee Maheta (IND) 64 62
(5)Rishika Sunkara (IND) d. Shweta Rana (IND) 61 62

Natasha Palha (IND) d. (Q)Prarthana G. Thombare (IND) 63 62
(Q)Simran Kaur Sethi (IND) d. (2)Prerna Bhambri (IND) 41 Ret.

SF

(5)Rishika Sunkara (IND) d. (Q)Ho Ching Wu (HKG) 61 64
(Q)Simran Kaur Sethi (IND) d. Natasha Palha (IND) 64 64

Final

(5)Rishika Sunkara (IND) d. (Q)Simran Kaur Sethi (IND) 62 64



$10k Izmir (TUR)

Singles Qualifying Draw

Barbara LUZ (POR) [1]     BYE    
Ainhoa ATUCHA GOMEZ (ESP) [2]     BYE    
Alexandra KAZANOVA (RUS)     BYE    
Anna VASILYEVA (RUS)     BYE    
Idil OZDAMAR (TUR)     BYE    
Sabrina BAMBURAC (GBR)     6-2 6-3     Fiona CODINO (FRA) 
Anette MUNOZOVA (SWE)     6-4 6-4     Ege KURTOGLU (TUR) 
Maria JESPERSEN (DEN)     6-0 6-2     Nur Gulsan BICEN (TUR) 

Singles Main Draw

Basak Eraydin (TUR) d. (1)Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP) 63 63
Julia Parasyuk (RUS) v (Q)Anette Munozova (SWE) 63 64
Natalia Siedliska (POL) v Theresa Kleinsteuber (GER) 60 60
(5)Stephanie Scimone (ITA) v (Q)Anna Vasilyeva (RUS) 62 62

(3)Nadia Abdala (MEX) v (Q)Sabrina Bamburac (GBR) 64 61
(wc)Milena Zubkov (TUR) d. Natasha Starling (GBR) 63 63
(Q)Maria Jespersen (DEN) v Yagmur Akdemir (TUR) 62 61
(Q)Ainhoa Atucha Gomez (ESP) d. (7)Yana Sizikova (RUS) 57 63 63

(6)Eri Hozumi (JPN) v (wc)Isil Ileri (TUR) 62 61
Martina Caciotti (ITA) v Busra Kayrun (TUR) 63 64
Seda Arantekin (TUR) v (Q)Idil Ozdamar (TUR) 60 62
(4)Sylwia Zagorska (POL) v Tea Faber (CRO) 75 64

(8)Lisa-Maria Moser (AUT) v (wc)Tulin Dagilmisgul (TUR) 62 64
Beatrice Cedermark (SWE) v (wc)Skye Hopper (AUS) 61 61
Sultan Gonen (TUR) v (Q)Alexandra Kazanova (RUS) 64 75
(2/Q)Barbara Luz (POR) v Ivette Lopez (MEX) 63 63

Second Round

Basak Eraydin (TUR) d. Julia Parasyuk (RUS) 60 63
Natalia Siedliska (POL) d. (5)Stephanie Scimone (ITA) 62 63

(3)Nadia Abdala (MEX) d. (wc)Milena Zubkov (TUR) 62 61
(Q)Maria Jespersen (DEN) d. (Q)Ainhoa Atucha Gomez (ESP) 76(5) 75

(6)Eri Hozumi (JPN) d. Martina Caciotti (ITA) 76(2) 62
(4)Sylwia Zagorska (POL) d. Seda Arantekin (TUR) 31 Ret.

Beatrice Cedermark (SWE) d. (8)Lisa-Maria Moser (AUT) 64 36 61
Sultan Gonen (TUR) d. (2/Q)Barbara Luz (POR) 63 62

QF

Basak Eraydin (TUR) d. Natalia Siedliska (POL) 61 62
(Q)Maria Jespersen (DEN) d. (3)Nadia Abdala (MEX) 62 63

(6)Eri Hozumi (JPN) d. (4)Sylwia Zagorska (POL) 64 63
Beatrice Cedermark (SWE) d. Sultan Gonen (TUR) 64 46 62

SF

Basak Eraydin (TUR) d. (Q)Maria Jespersen (DEN) 75 57 62
Beatrice Cedermark (SWE) d. (6)Eri Hozumi (JPN) 63 26 63

Final

Basak Eraydin (TUR) d. Beatrice Cedermark (SWE) 60 61
 


$10k Raanana (ISR)

Singles Qualifying Draw

Rona LAVIAN (ISR) [1]     BYE    
Veronika BIRIOUKOVA (USA)     BYE    

Katya KRIVOSHAPOV (ISR)     BYE    
India SANDERS (GBR)     BYE    

Michal BAREKET (ISR)     BYE    
Janina MISTECKY (GER)     BYE    

Sofia MITROKHIN (CAN)     BYE    
Libi MESH (ISR)     BYE    

Alena ALEKHIN (ISR)     BYE    
Lee LEVY (ISR)     BYE    

Bojana PETROVIC (SRB)     BYE    
Ilona GOLYNKER (ISR)     6-1 6-1     Shir HORNUNG (ISR) 

Maayan SELA (ISR)     2-6 7-5 6-1     Amit GAVRIELI (ISR) 
Yulia GEORGIEVA (RUS)     2-6 7-5 7-5     Alina MIKHEEVA (RUS) 

Danielle ZINN (ISR)     6-0 6-1     Shani HAVA (ISR) 
Yana TASHAEV (ISR)     6-1 6-2     Elizabeth GOLOVKIN (ISR) 

Final Round

Rona LAVIAN (ISR) [1]     6-3 7-5     Veronika BIRIOUKOVA (USA) 
Katya KRIVOSHAPOV (ISR)     6-4 6-1     India SANDERS (GBR) 
Janina MISTECKY (GER)     6-0 6-2     Michal BAREKET (ISR) 
Libi MESH (ISR)     6-2 6-0     Sofia MITROKHIN (CAN) 
Lee LEVY (ISR)     6-2 6-3     Alena ALEKHIN (ISR) 
Bojana PETROVIC (SRB)     7-5 6-2     Ilona GOLYNKER (ISR) 
Yulia GEORGIEVA (RUS)     6-3 2-6 6-4     Maayan SELA (ISR) 
Danielle ZINN (ISR)     6-3 7-6(6)     Yana TASHAEV (ISR) 

Singles Main Draw

(1)Angelina Gabueva (RUS) d. Casey Robinson (USA) 61 64
(Q)Libi Mesh (ISR) d. Stephanie Theiler (SUI) 36 75 61
(Q)Janina Mistecky (GER) d. Daniela Vita (ISR) 62 63
(8)Despoina Vogasari (GRE) d. Sofia Vaynberg (RUS) 76(1) 62

(3)Vaszilisza Bulgakova (HUN) d. (wc)Shani Blecher (ISR) 16 61 60
Ekaterina Tour (ISR) v (wc)Laura Deigman (GBR) 64 06 61
(wc)Amit Lev Ari (ISR) d. Ester Masuri (ISR) 64 46 63
(6)Matilda Hamlin (SWE) d. (Q)Yulia Georgieva (RUS) 60 62

(7)Linda Mair (ITA) d. (wc)Lee Or (ISR) 46 63 75
Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) d. Hila Mizrahi (ISR) 62 61
(Q)Bojana Petrovic (SRB) d. (Q)Katya Krivoshapov (ISR) 76(4) 63
(4)Valeria Patiuk (ISR) d. (Q)Rona Lavian (ISR) 64 61

(5)Evgeniya Svintsova (RUS) v Daniel Hava (ISR) 62 61
Saray Sterenbach (ISR) d. Yaar Ester Shafir (ISR) 60 62
(Q)Lee Levy (ISR) d. (Q)Danielle Zinn (ISR) 62 62
(2)Ofri Lankri (ISR) d. Vladyslava Zanosiyenko (UKR) 61 63

2nd Round

(1)Angelina Gabueva (RUS) d. (Q)Libi Mesh (ISR) 60 61
(8)Despoina Vogasari (GRE) d. (Q)Janina Mistecky (GER) 63 63
Ekaterina Tour (ISR) d. (3)Vaszilisza Bulgakova (HUN) 62 64
(wc)Amit Lev Ari (ISR) d. (6)Matilda Hamlin (SWE) 62 64

Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) d. (7)Linda Mair (ITA) 62 16 63
(4)Valeria Patiuk (ISR) d. (Q)Bojana Petrovic (SRB) Walkover
Saray Sterenbach (ISR) d. (5)Evgeniya Svintsova (RUS) 62 61
(2)Ofri Lankri (ISR) d. (Q)Lee Levy (ISR) 60 76(4)

QF

(8)Despoina Vogasari (GRE) d. (1)Angelina Gabueva (RUS) 64 64
(wc)Amit Lev Ari (ISR) d. Ekaterina Tour (ISR) 75 61
(4)Valeria Patiuk (ISR) d. Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) 62 61
(2)Ofri Lankri (ISR) d. Saray Sterenbach (ISR) 62 64

SF

(8)Despoina Vogasari (GRE) d. (wc)Amit Lev Ari (ISR) 61 62
(2)Ofri Lankri (ISR) d. (4)Valeria Patiuk (ISR) 36 63 76(4)

Final

(2)Ofri Lankri (ISR) d. (8)Despoina Vogasari (GRE) 60 61



$10k Velenje (SLO)

Singles Qualifying Draw

Vanda LUKACS (HUN) [1]     BYE    
Lucie CHRASTECKA (CZE)     BYE    

Christine KANDLER (AUT)     BYE    
Giulia BRUSCHI (ITA)     BYE    

Polona REBERSAK (SLO) [2]     BYE    
Anja KOELL (AUT)     BYE    

Katja VOGRINEC (SLO)     BYE    
Reka MULLER (HUN)     BYE    

Neda KOPRCINA (CRO) [3]     BYE    
Brina SPEGEL (SLO)     BYE    

Tadeja DOLINSEK (SLO)     BYE    
Tjasa JERSE (SLO)     BYE    

Danijela TOMIC (SRB) [4]     BYE    
Klara SKOPAC (CRO)     BYE    

Rebecca SRAMKOVA (SVK)     BYE    
Kaja MRGOLE (SLO)     BYE    

Katarina ADAMOVIC (SRB) [5]     BYE    
Karolina VLACHOVA (CZE)     BYE    

Tina RUPERT (SLO)     BYE    
Kaja PODOBNIK (SLO)     BYE    

Barbara BONIC (SRB) [6]     BYE    
Viktoriya BON (UKR)     BYE    

Tereza HEJLOVA (CZE)     BYE    
Sandra HONIGOVA (CZE)     BYE    

Carlotta ORLANDO (ITA)     BYE    
Adriana RAJKOVIC (CRO)     BYE    

Masa MARC (SLO)     BYE    
Tina MOHORCIC (SLO)     BYE    

Marina BAKLAN (SLO)     BYE    
Olena KYRPOT (UKR)     7-5 6-2     Alzbeta VEVERKOVA (SVK) 

Julija JAUK (SLO)     BYE    
Ivana BOBERIC (SRB)     BYE    

2nd Round

Vanda LUKACS (HUN) [1]     6-0 6-3     Lucie CHRASTECKA (CZE) 
Giulia BRUSCHI (ITA)     6-3 6-1     Christine KANDLER (AUT) 

Polona REBERSAK (SLO) [2]     6-2 6-2     Anja KOELL (AUT) 
Reka MULLER (HUN)     6-1 6-1     Katja VOGRINEC (SLO) 

Neda KOPRCINA (CRO) [3]     6-0 6-1     Brina SPEGEL (SLO) 
Tjasa JERSE (SLO)     6-3 6-0     Tadeja DOLINSEK (SLO) 

Danijela TOMIC (SRB) [4]     6-0 6-0     Klara SKOPAC (CRO) 
Rebecca SRAMKOVA (SVK)     6-1 6-3     Kaja MRGOLE (SLO) 

Karolina VLACHOVA (CZE)     Walkover    Katarina ADAMOVIC (SRB) [5] 
Tina RUPERT (SLO)     6-7(3) 6-3 6-0     Kaja PODOBNIK (SLO) 

Barbara BONIC (SRB) [6]     6-3 6-1     Viktoriya BON (UKR) 
Sandra HONIGOVA (CZE)     4-6 6-4 6-1     Tereza HEJLOVA (CZE) 

Carlotta ORLANDO (ITA)     6-1 6-0     Adriana RAJKOVIC (CRO) 
Masa MARC (SLO)     6-2 6-0     Tina MOHORCIC (SLO) 

Olena KYRPOT (UKR)     6-0 6-1     Marina BAKLAN (SLO) 
Julija JAUK (SLO)     6-2 6-2     Ivana BOBERIC (SRB)

Final Round

Vanda LUKACS (HUN) [1]     6-2 6-2     Giulia BRUSCHI (ITA) 
Reka MULLER (HUN)     6-3 3-1 Retired    Polona REBERSAK (SLO) [2] 
Neda KOPRCINA (CRO) [3]     6-2 6-1     Tjasa JERSE (SLO) 
Rebecca SRAMKOVA (SVK)     6-3 6-2     Danijela TOMIC (SRB) [4] 
Karolina VLACHOVA (CZE)     1-6 6-2 6-3     Tina RUPERT (SLO) 
Sandra HONIGOVA (CZE)     6-2 6-1     Barbara BONIC (SRB) [6] 
Carlotta ORLANDO (ITA)     2-6 6-4 6-1     Masa MARC (SLO) 
Julija JAUK (SLO)     4-6 6-2 6-3     Olena KYRPOT (UKR)

Singles Main Draw

(1)Agnese Zucchini (ITA) d. Sandra Martinovic (BIH) 61 61
(Q)Reka Muller (HUN) d. Tena Lukas (CRO) 36 64 75
(Q)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) d. Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo (ESP) 64 64
(7)Constance Sibille (FRA) d. Alice Savoretti (ITA) 46 60 64

(4)Katerina Kramperova (CZE) d. Dejana Raickovic (GER) 61 26 63
Tjasa Srimpf (SLO) d. (wc)Pia Cuk (SLO) 76(4) 75
Anja Prislan (SLO) v (Q)Neda Koprcina (CRO) 62 75
(Q)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) d. (LL)Olena Kyrpot (UKR) 61 64

(5)Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) d. (LL)Barbara Bonic (SRB) 63 62
(Q)Sandra Honigova (CZE) d. (wc)Nina Nagode (SLO) 36 75 64
Martina Borecka (CZE) d. (Q)Carlotta Orlando (ITA) 64 63
(3)Dijana Banovec (CRO) v (Q)Julija Jauk (SLO) 61 61

(6)Silvia Njiric (CRO) d. (wc)Mariana Drazic (CRO) 63 63
Azra Hadzic (AUS) d. Ema Mikulcic (CRO) 63 64
Gracia Radovanovic (FRA) d. (wc)Dunja Sunkic (SRB) 36 76(2) 76(6)
(2)Carolina Pillot (ITA) d. (Q)Karolina Vlachova (CZE) 60 61

2nd Round

(1)Agnese Zucchini (ITA) d. (Q)Reka Muller (HUN) 61 60
(Q)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) d. (7)Constance Sibille (FRA) 46 62 75

(4)Katerina Kramperova (CZE) d. Tjasa Srimpf (SLO) 62 61
Anja Prislan (SLO) d. (Q)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 61 61

(5)Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) d. (Q)Sandra Honigova (CZE) 61 62
(3)Dijana Banovec (CRO) d. Martina Borecka (CZE) 63 16 64

(6)Silvia Njiric (CRO) d. Azra Hadzic (AUS) 75 46 63
(2)Carolina Pillot (ITA) d. Gracia Radovanovic (FRA) 63 64

QF

(1)Agnese Zucchini (ITA) d. (Q)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) 75 62
Anja Prislan (SLO) d. (4)Katerina Kramperova (CZE) 26 75 62

(5)Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) d. (3)Dijana Banovec (CRO) 63 62
(2)Carolina Pillot (ITA) d. (6)Silvia Njiric (CRO) 61 61

SF

(1)Agnese Zucchini (ITA) d. Anja Prislan (SLO) 62 61
(5)Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) d. (2)Carolina Pillot (ITA) 61 62

Final

(5)Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) d. (1)Agnese Zucchini (ITA) 61 63
tobi is offline View My Blog!