TennisForum.com - View Single Post - TT #44c / ITF Ismaning, GER 50K+H / Congrats to Djezonfly & Michael!/tiffanykatya.

View Single Post

Old Oct 23rd, 2011, 10:53 PM   #6
country flag tennismaster8820
Sprem believer! :shrug:
 
tennismaster8820's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: Safe place.
Posts: 20,196
tennismaster8820 has a reputation beyond repute tennismaster8820 has a reputation beyond repute tennismaster8820 has a reputation beyond repute tennismaster8820 has a reputation beyond repute tennismaster8820 has a reputation beyond repute tennismaster8820 has a reputation beyond repute tennismaster8820 has a reputation beyond repute tennismaster8820 has a reputation beyond repute tennismaster8820 has a reputation beyond repute tennismaster8820 has a reputation beyond repute tennismaster8820 has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Tennis Tipping #44c / ITF Ismaning, GER 50K+H / Commit now! :)

Order of Play

Order Of Play Saturday

Singles and doubles final - Day 1/2


Yvonne MEUSBURGER (AUT) vs Dinah PFIZENMAIER (GER) TB2
Anne KEOTHAVONG (GBR) (3) vs. Kiki BERTENS (NED) TB3


Send all picks to tennismaster8820 and Michael!

Domachokeska and peanuts send picks only to tennismaster8820

For TB matches send exact score, for SR matches just set ratio.
Deadline to send picks is 2 pm Ismaning time when play begins.


Please send picks in this format: only last name and score.
TB matches for example:
Sprem 7-6 6-2
For SR matches:
Sprem 2-1.


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Order Of Play Friday

SF of singles and doubles


Yvonne MEUSBURGER (AUT) vs Eva BIRNEROVA (CZE) (6) TB1
Naomi BROADY (GBR) vs. Kiki BERTENS (NED) TB2
Annika BECK (GER) vs Dinah PFIZENMAIER (GER) TB3

Anne KEOTHAVONG (GBR) (3) vs Tatjana MALEK (GER) (9) SR4

Send all picks to tennismaster8820 and Michael!

Ethiopian Clowns and pedropt send picks only to tennismaster8820

For TB matches send exact score, for SR matches just set ratio.
Deadline to send picks is 2 pm Ismaning time when play begins.


Please send picks in this format: only last name and score.
TB matches for example:
Sprem 7-6 6-2
For SR matches:
Sprem 2-1.


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Order Of Play Thursday

QF of singles and doubles


Yvonne MEUSBURGER (AUT) Vs Karin KNAPP (ITA) TB1
Carina WITTHOEFT (GER) vs. Tatjana MALEK (GER) TB2
Vanessa HENKE (GER) Vs Dinah PFIZENMAIER (GER) TB3

Kiki BERTENS (NED) Vs Sandra ZAHLAVOVA (CZE) (9) SR4
Eva BIRNEROVA (CZE) (6) Vs Madalina GOJNEA (ROU) SR5
Annika BECK (GER) Vs Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO) SR6
Anne KEOTHAVONG (GBR) (3) Vs Kim-Alice GRAJDEK (GER) SR7
Naomi BROADY (GBR) Vs Sarah GRONERT (GER) SR8


Send all picks to tennismaster8820 and Michael!

MarkNL and Sasja only send picks to tennismaster8820

For TB matches send exact score, for SR matches just set ratio.
Deadline to send picks is 12 pm Ismaning time when play begins.


Please send picks in this format: only last name and score.
TB matches for example:
Sprem 7-6 6-2
For SR matches:
Sprem 2-1.


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Order Of Play Wednesday

2nd round of singles
1st round of doubles


Sandra ZAHLAVOVA (CZE) [9] vs. Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) TB1
Andrea HLAVACKOVA (CZE) [4] vs. Dinah PFIZENMAIER (GER) TB2
Nina ZANDER (GER) vs. Tatjana MALEK (GER) TB3

Sofia ARVIDSSON (SWE) [2] vs. Sarah GRONERT (GER) SR4
Anne KEOTHAVONG (GBR) [3] vs. Stephanie VOGT (LIE) SR5
Carina WITTHOEFT (GER) vs. Patricia MAYR-ACHLEITNER (AUT) SR6
Eva BIRNEROVA (CZE) [6] vs. Masa ZEC-PESKIRIC (SLO) SR7
Sina HAAS (GER) vs. Yvonne MEUSBURGER (AUT) SR8


Send all picks to tennismaster8820 and Michael!

Adrian., hessie and smokovec only send picks to tennismaster8820

For TB matches send exact score, for SR matches just set ratio.
Deadline to send picks is 12 pm Ismaning time when play begins.


Please send picks in this format: only last name and score.
TB matches for example:
Sprem 7-6 6-2
For SR matches:
Sprem 2-1.
[/font]

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Order Of Play Tuesday

First round of singles


Kathrin WOERLE (GER) [8] vs. Annika BECK (GER) TB1
Karin KNAPP (ITA) vs. Kristina BARROIS (GER) [2] TB2
Kim-Alice GRAJDEK (GER) vs. Christina SHAKOVETS (GER) TB3

Kristina KUCOVA (SVK) vs. Kiki BERTENS (NED) SR4
Madalina GOJNEA (ROU) vs. Margalita CHAKHNASHVILI (GEO) SR5
Tetyana AREFYEVA (UKR) vs. Naomi BROADY (GBR) SR6
Valeria SOLOVIEVA (RUS) vs. Vanessa HENKE (GER) SR7
Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) vs. Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO) SR8


Send all picks to tennismaster8820.
For TB matches send exact score, for SR matches just set ratio.
Deadline to send picks is 12 pm Ismaning time when play begins.


Please send picks in this format: only last name and score.
TB matches for example:
Sprem 7-6 6-2
For SR matches:
Sprem 2-1.

Last edited by tennismaster8820 : Nov 5th, 2011 at 12:57 PM.
tennismaster8820 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote