TennisForum.com - View Single Post - Results Thread ($10k to $100k)

View Single Post

Old Jul 11th, 2011, 12:29 AM   #222
country flag tobi
Vamorza!
 
tobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: here and there
Posts: 46,273
tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Results Thread ($10k to $100k)

Week of Jul 04

Code:
$100k Biarritz (FRA)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

(1)Maria Joao Koehler (POR) v BYE
Morgane Pons (FRA) v Fiona Codino (FRA) 60 61

Claudia Coppola (ITA) d. Francesca Lewis (GBR) 63 63
(6)Polina Pekhova (BLR) v BYE

(2)Roxane Vaisemberg (BRA) v BYE
Tori Kinard (USA) d. Lea Godallier (FRA) 62 64

Estelle Cascino (FRA) v Lidziya Marozava (BLR) 62 63
(5)Nina Zander (GER) v BYE

(3)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) v BYE
(wc)Audrey Albie (FRA) v BYE

Svetlana Piquerez (FRA) d. Carina Litfin (GER) 63 64
(7)Sandra Soler-Sola (ESP) v BYE

(4)Ines Ferrer-Suarez (ESP) v BYE
Edmee Morin Kougoucheff (FRA) d. Camille Maisonnave (FRA) 62 64

Amandine Hesse (FRA) v Jessika Ponchet (FRA) 60 60
(8)Alice Tisset (FRA) v BYE

2nd Round

(1)Maria Joao Koehler (POR) d. Morgane Pons (FRA) 63 62
(6)Polina Pekhova (BLR) d. Claudia Coppola (ITA) 63 76(2)

(2)Roxane Vaisemberg (BRA) d. Tori Kinard (USA) 60 61
Estelle Cascino (FRA) d. (5)Nina Zander (GER) 64 10 Ret.

(3)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) d. (wc)Audrey Albie (FRA) 63 63
(7)Sandra Soler-Sola (ESP) d. Svetlana Piquerez (FRA) 62 60

(4)Ines Ferrer-Suarez (ESP) d. Edmee Morin Kougoucheff (FRA) 61 63
Amandine Hesse (FRA) d. (8)Alice Tisset (FRA) 64 76(2)

Qualifying Round

(1)Maria Joao Koehler (POR) d. (6)Polina Pekhova (BLR) 76(5) 60
(2)Roxane Vaisemberg (BRA) d. Estelle Cascino (FRA) 75 75
(3)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) d. (7)Sandra Soler-Sola (ESP) 67(8) 75 76(5)
(4)Ines Ferrer-Suarez (ESP) d. Amandine Hesse (FRA) 76(6) 57 60

Main Draw

First Round

(1)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) d. Jing-Jing Lu (CHN) 63 64
Regina Kulikova (RUS) d. Urszula Radwanska (POL) 63 64

(Q)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) d. Magda Linette (POL) 26 76(6) 61
(8)Iryna Bremond (FRA) d. Alexandra Panova (RUS) 57 62 63

Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) d. (Q)Maria Joao Koehler (POR) 63 64
Yuliya Beygelzimer (UKR) d. Claire Feuerstein (FRA) 62 75

Stephanie Foretz Gacon (FRA) d. Laura Thorpe (FRA) 46 61 61
(5/wc)Maria Elena Camerin (ITA) d. Margalita Chakhnashvili (GEO) 76(1) 57 61

(6)Edina Gallovits-Hall (ROU) d. (wc)Nathalie Piquion (FRA) 60 75
Elitsa Kostova (BUL) d. Anna Floris (ITA) 16 61 62

(Q)Ines Ferrer-Suarez (ESP) d. Kathrin Woerle (GER) 62 36 62
(3)Patricia Mayr-Achleitner (AUT) d. (Q)Roxane Vaisemberg (BRA) 57 63 63

(wc)Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) d. (7)Renata Voracova (CZE) 06 64 76(1)
Leticia Costas-Moreira (ESP) d. Erika Sema (JPN) 64 63

Mandy Minella (LUX) d. (wc)Jessica Ginier (FRA) 64 61
Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP) d. (2)Yung-Jan Chan (TPE) 75 75

Second Round

(1)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) d. Regina Kulikova (RUS) 76(4) 63
(8)Iryna Bremond (FRA) d. (Q)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 75 62

Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) d. Yuliya Beygelzimer (UKR) 16 61 61
Stephanie Foretz Gacon (FRA) d. (5/wc)Maria Elena Camerin (ITA) 76(7) 61

(6)Edina Gallovits-Hall (ROU) d. Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 61 57 60
(3)Patricia Mayr-Achleitner (AUT) d. (Q)Ines Ferrer-Suarez (ESP) 62 61

Leticia Costas-Moreira (ESP) d. (wc)Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) 63 76(1)
Mandy Minella (LUX) d. Silvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP) 62 46 75

Quarterfinal

(1)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) d. (8)Iryna Bremond (FRA) 63 26 61
Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) d. Stephanie Foretz Gacon (FRA) 36 75 62

(3)Patricia Mayr-Achleitner (AUT) d. (6)Edina Gallovits-Hall (ROU) 61 64
Mandy Minella (LUX) d. Leticia Costas-Moreira (ESP) 63 64

Semifinal

(1)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) d. Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) 61 36 63
(3)Patricia Mayr-Achleitner (AUT) d. Mandy Minella (LUX) 16 60 61

Final

(1)Pauline Parmentier (FRA) d. (3)Patricia Mayr-Achleitner (AUT) 16 64 64



$50k Waterloo (CAN)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

(9)Viktoryia Kisialeva (BLR) v Nicole Robinson (USA) 61 63
Emily J. Harman (USA) v Yawna Allen (USA) 63 63

Sandra Dynka (CAN) v BYE
(6)Whitney Jones (USA) v Iana Nikolaeva (CAN) 61 62

(2)Elizabeth Ferris (USA) v Yolande Leacock (TRI) 63 61
Elisabeth Fournier (CAN) v Erin Routliffe (CAN) 61 60

Nikolette Budai (CAN) v Michelle Aristizabal (CAN) 60 60
(7)Elizabeth Lumpkin (USA) v Elianne Douglas-Miron (CAN) 62 62

(3)Danielle Mills (USA) v Aissa Muamba (CAN) 76(5) 67(5) 61
Amy He (CAN) d. Joanne Schickerling (RSA) 75 61

Diana Ospina (USA) v Yuri Kurashima (JPN) 61 62
Marianne Jodoin (CAN) d. (5)Katie Ruckert (USA) 26 62 63

(4)Ellen Tsay (USA) v Carmen Sandor (CAN) 60 46 76(5) 
Ana-Maria Constantinescu (ROU) d. Maja Jovic (CAN) 61 62

Petra Januskova (CAN) d. Ivana Vukovic (CRO) 62 64
(8)Nicola Slater (GBR) v Charlotte Petrick (CAN) 0-0 Ret.

2nd Round

(9)Viktoryia Kisialeva (BLR) d. Emily J. Harman (USA) 64 63
(6)Whitney Jones (USA) d. Sandra Dynka (CAN) 64 62

(2)Elizabeth Ferris (USA) d. Elisabeth Fournier (CAN) 62 36 61
(7)Elizabeth Lumpkin (USA) d. Nikolette Budai (CAN) 63 46 63

(3)Danielle Mills (USA) d. Amy He (CAN) 26 64 64
Diana Ospina (USA) d. Marianne Jodoin (CAN) 60 61

(4)Ellen Tsay (USA) d. Ana-Maria Constantinescu (ROU) 62 60
(8)Nicola Slater (GBR) d. Petra Januskova (CAN) 62 61

Qualifying Round

(9)Viktoryia Kisialeva (BLR) d. (6)Whitney Jones (USA) 64 61
(7)Elizabeth Lumpkin (USA) d. (2)Elizabeth Ferris (USA) 62 75
Diana Ospina (USA) d. (3)Danielle Mills (USA) 75 60
(8)Nicola Slater (GBR) d. (4)Ellen Tsay (USA) 63 75

Main Draw

First Round

(1)Alison Riske (USA) d. Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN) 62 64
Akiko Yonemura (JPN) d. (wc)Elisabeth Abanda (CAN) 64 63

Amanda Fink (USA) d. Remi Tezuka (JPN) 76(0) 62
(5)Sharon Fichman (CAN) v (Q)Viktoryia Kisialeva (BLR) 62 62

(3)Ling Zhang (HKG) d. Kim-Alice Grajdek (GER) 61 63
Petra Rampre (SLO) d. Alexandra Mueller (USA) 46 61 61

Asia Muhammed (USA) d. Tammi Patterson (AUS) 62 62
(6)Chanel Simmonds (RSA) d. Lena Litvak (USA) 64 64

(7)Chichi Scholl (USA) d. (wc)Kimberley-Ann Surin (CAN) 60 60
Tamaryn Hendler (BEL) d. Aiko Nakamura (JPN) 57 62 62

(wc)Carol Zhao (CAN) d. Jennifer Elie (USA) 61 26 75
(4)Julia Glushko (ISR) d. (Q)Elizabeth Lumpkin (USA) 64 64

(Q)Nicola Slater (GBR) d. (8)Wen-Hsin Hsu (TPE) 61 76(5)
Julia Boserup (USA) d. (wc)Sonja Molnar (CAN) 63 76(3)

Nathalia Rossi (BRA) d. (Q)Diana Ospina (USA) 62 61
(2)Tetiana Luzhanska (UKR) d. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) 62 46 61

Second Round

(1)Alison Riske (USA) d. Akiko Yonemura (JPN) 63 61
(5)Sharon Fichman (CAN) d. Amanda Fink (USA) 75 61

Petra Rampre (SLO) d. (3)Ling Zhang (HKG) 63 61
(6)Chanel Simmonds (RSA) d. Asia Muhammed (USA) 64 36 62

(7)Chichi Scholl (USA) d. Tamaryn Hendler (BEL) 61 64
(wc)Carol Zhao (CAN) d. (4)Julia Glushko (ISR) 75 61

Julia Boserup (USA) d. (Q)Nicola Slater (GBR) 61 60
(2)Tetiana Luzhanska (UKR) d. Nathalia Rossi (BRA) 63 62

Quarterfinal

(5)Sharon Fichman (CAN) d. (1)Alison Riske (USA) 63 75
Petra Rampre (SLO) d. (6)Chanel Simmonds (RSA) 60 76(6)

(7)Chichi Scholl (USA) d. (wc)Carol Zhao (CAN) 60 63
Julia Boserup (USA) d. (2)Tetiana Luzhanska (UKR) 63 60

Semifinal

(5)Sharon Fichman (CAN) d. Petra Rampre (SLO) 64 62
Julia Boserup (USA) d. (7)Chichi Scholl (USA) 26 64 63

Final

(5)Sharon Fichman (CAN) d. Julia Boserup (USA) 63 46 64



$25k Pattaya (THA)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

(1)Chen Liang (CHN) v Chun-Yan He (CHN) 61 61
Napatsakorn Sankaew (THA) d. (13)Maya Kato (JPN) 63 61

(2)Mari Tanaka (JPN) v Kotomi Takahata (JPN) 64 64
(10)Margit Ruutel (EST) v Yukako Noi (JPN) 61 75

(3)Yurina Koshino (JPN) v Boyan Wang (CHN) 75 61
(11)Su Jeong Jang (KOR) v Nana Miyakawa (AUS) 61 61

(wc)Wing-Yau Venise Chan (HKG) d. (4)Akari Inoue (JPN) 62 64
(14)Chieh-Yu Hsu (USA) v Emi Mutaguchi (JPN) 64 61

Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) d. (5)Ekaterina Yashina (RUS) 63 62
Stephanie Bengson (AUS) d. (9)Sakiko Shimizu (JPN) 75 46 62

(6)Katherine Westbury (NZL) v Shao-Yuan Kao (TPE) 62 75
Anna Tyulpa (RUS) d. (15)Daniela Scivetti (AUS) 75 26 62

(7)Na-Lae Han (KOR) v Isabella Dale (THA) 62 61
(12)Seung-Yeon Hong (KOR) v Misa Kinoshita (JPN) 61 26 62

(8)Yumi Miyazaki (JPN) v Ai Yamamoto (JPN) 61 62
(16)Aki Yamasoto (JPN) v Gemma Praditngam (GBR) 46 60 63

Final Round

(1)Chen Liang (CHN) d. Napatsakorn Sankaew (THA) 46 63 75
(2)Mari Tanaka (JPN) d. (10)Margit Ruutel (EST) 64 57 64
(11)Su Jeong Jang (KOR) d. (3)Yurina Koshino (JPN) 36 62 64
(14)Chieh-Yu Hsu (USA) d. (wc)Wing-Yau Venise Chan (HKG) 60 61
Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) d. Stephanie Bengson (AUS) 64 64
Anna Tyulpa (RUS) d. (6)Katherine Westbury (NZL) 62 61
(12)Seung-Yeon Hong (KOR) d. (7)Na-Lae Han (KOR) 64 64
(8)Yumi Miyazaki (JPN) d. (16)Aki Yamasoto (JPN) 61 63

Main Draw

First Round

Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA) d. (1)Cagla Buykakcay (TUR) 62 61
Misa Eguchi (JPN) d. (Q)Mari Tanaka (JPN) 61 46 63

(Q)Chieh-Yu Hsu (USA) d. (Q)Chen Liang (CHN) 62 63
(5)Erika Takao (JPN) d. Sung-Hee Han (KOR) 60 75

(3)Sachie Ishizu (JPN) d. (Q)Anna Tyulpa (RUS) 63 36 61
(LL)Na-Lae Han (KOR) d. (WC)Nattawadee Kotcha (THA) 60 63

Luksika Kumkhum (THA) d. (Q)Yumi Miyazaki (JPN) 75 64
(7)Jin-A Lee (KOR) d. (WC)Tanaporn Thongsing (THA) 36 62 63

Nungnadda Wannasuk (THA) d. (8)Chiaki Okadaue (JPN) 62 75
(Q)Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) d. Shuko Aoyama (JPN) 63 60

(Q)Su Jeong Jang (KOR) d. (WC)Kanyapat Narattana (THA) 64 62
(4)Qiang Wang (CHN) d. Chinami Ogi (JPN) 64 62

(6)Shiho Akita (JPN) d. Miyabi Inoue (JPN) 62 63
Akiko Omae (JPN) d. Peangtarn Plipuech (THA) 63 62

Nicha Lertpitakinschai (THA) d. (Q)Seung-Yeon Hong (KOR) 62 61
(2)Nudnida Luangnam (THA) d. (WC)Kamonwan Buayam (THA) 62 62

Second Round

Misa Eguchi (JPN) d. Varatchaya Wongteanchai (THA) 64 62
(Q)Chieh-Yu Hsu (USA) d. (5)Erika Takao (JPN) 62 63

(3)Sachie Ishizu (JPN) d. (LL)Na-Lae Han (KOR) 75 61
Luksika Kumkhum (THA) d. (7)Jin-A Lee (KOR) 60 63

(Q)Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) d. Nungnadda Wannasuk (THA) 63 64
(4)Qiang Wang (CHN) d. (Q)Su Jeong Jang (KOR) 64 75

Akiko Omae (JPN) d. (6)Shiho Akita (JPN) 75 63
Nicha Lertpitakinschai (THA) d. (2)Nudnida Luangnam (THA) 46 76(3) 76(4)

Quarterfinal

(Q)Chieh-Yu Hsu (USA) d. Misa Eguchi (JPN) 16 61 63
(3)Sachie Ishizu (JPN) d. Luksika Kumkhum (THA) 61 63

(Q)Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) d. (4)Qiang Wang (CHN) 60 62
Akiko Omae (JPN) d. Nicha Lertpitakinschai (THA) 75 57 64

Semifinal

(3)Sachie Ishizu (JPN) d. (Q)Chieh-Yu Hsu (USA) 63 62
Akiko Omae (JPN) d. (Q)Yi-Jing Zhao (CHN) 76(1) 61

Final

Akiko Omae (JPN) d. (3)Sachie Ishizu (JPN) 75 62



$25k Craiova (ROU)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

Danka KOVINIC (MNE) (1) BYE
Teodora STANGA (ROU) BYE

Gabriela DUCA (ROU) defeated Stefania-Cristina NICOLAE (ROU) 7-6(3) 6-2
Adeyinka Elisabeth THOMPSON (NGR) BYE

Bianca KOCH (GER) (2) BYE
Julia Mihaela MOLDOVAN (ROU) BYE

Andreea BADILEANU (ROU) BYE
Lorena GHEORGHE (ROU) BYE

Raluca Elena PLATON (ROU) (3) BYE
Melisa MARTINOV (MDA) BYE

Alexandra ION (ROU) defeated Ioana POSIRCA (ROU) 6-3 6-3
Andreea ISTRATE (ROU) BYE

Ionela-Andreea IOVA (ROU) (4) BYE
Alice-Andrada RADU (ROU) BYE

Eliza Maria DAN (ROU) BYE
Simona IONESCU (ROU) BYE

Alexandra DAMASCHIN (ROU) (5) BYE
Katarina BROOSOVA (SVK) BYE

Katarina PAVLOVIC (SRB) BYE
Stefana ANDREI (ROU) BYE

Karina GOIA (ROU) (6) BYE
Sabina Elena PREDA (ROU) BYE

Maria PANAITE (ROU) BYE
Raphaela ZOTTER (AUT) BYE

Larisa SPOREA (ROU) (7) BYE
Anastasiya KYRYLOVA (UKR) BYE

Stefania HRISTOV (ROU) BYE
Bianca NEACSA (ROU) BYE

Diana MARCU (ROU) (8) BYE
Cristina ADAMESCU (ROU) BYE

ANDREEA GRADINARU FOMETESCU (ROU) BYE
Min LIU (CHN) BYE

2nd Round

Danka KOVINIC (MNE) (1) defeated Teodora STANGA (ROU) 6-1 6-0
Gabriela DUCA (ROU) defeated Adeyinka Elisabeth THOMPSON (NGR) 6-0 6-0

Bianca KOCH (GER) (2) defeated Julia Mihaela MOLDOVAN (ROU) 6-3 6-0
Lorena GHEORGHE (ROU) defeated Andreea BADILEANU (ROU) 6-4 6-3

Raluca Elena PLATON (ROU) (3) defeated Melisa MARTINOV (MDA) 6-4 6-2
Alexandra ION (ROU) defeated Andreea ISTRATE (ROU) 6-1 6-1

Alice-Andrada RADU (ROU) defeated Ionela-Andreea IOVA (ROU) (4) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Simona IONESCU (ROU) defeated Eliza Maria DAN (ROU) 6-0 6-0

Alexandra DAMASCHIN (ROU) (5) defeated Katarina BROOSOVA (SVK) 6-0 6-0
Stefana ANDREI (ROU) defeated Katarina PAVLOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-3

Karina GOIA (ROU) (6) defeated Sabina Elena PREDA (ROU) 6-4 6-2
Raphaela ZOTTER (AUT) defeated Maria PANAITE (ROU) 6-4 2-6 6-1

Larisa SPOREA (ROU) (7) defeated Anastasiya KYRYLOVA (UKR) 5-7 7-5 6-4
Bianca NEACSA (ROU) defeated Stefania HRISTOV (ROU) 3-6 6-4 7-6(3)

Diana MARCU (ROU) (8) defeated Cristina ADAMESCU (ROU) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Min LIU (CHN) defeated ANDREEA GRADINARU FOMETESCU (ROU) 6-2 6-1

Final Round

Danka KOVINIC (MNE) (1) defeated Gabriela DUCA (ROU) 6-1 6-1
Bianca KOCH (GER) (2) defeated Lorena GHEORGHE (ROU) 6-3 6-4
Alexandra ION (ROU) defeated Raluca Elena PLATON (ROU) (3) 3-6 6-4 6-3
Alice-Andrada RADU (ROU) defeated Simona IONESCU (ROU) 6-1 6-2
Alexandra DAMASCHIN (ROU) (5) defeated Stefana ANDREI (ROU) 6-0 6-0
Raphaela ZOTTER (AUT) defeated Karina GOIA (ROU) (6) 4-6 6-4 6-4
Larisa SPOREA (ROU) (7) defeated Bianca NEACSA (ROU) 6-1 6-0
Min LIU (CHN) defeated Diana MARCU (ROU) (8) 7-5 6-1

Main Draw

First Round

(1)Elena Bogdan (ROU) d. (Q)Bianca Koch (GER) 52 Ret.
Cristina Dinu (ROU) d. (Q)Alice-Andrada Radu (ROU) 75 16 64

(Q)Danka Kovinic (MNE) d. (wc)Virginia Tica (ROU) 60 61
(7)Doroteja Eric (SRB) d. Cristina-Andreea Mitu (ROU) 76(0) 60

(4)Annalisa Bona (ITA) d. (Q)Raphaela Zotter (AUT) 62 61
Nicola Geuer (GER) d. (wc)Ana Mihaela Vladutu (ROU) 64 62

Elora Dabija (ROU) d. Vivien Juhaszova (SVK) 62 63
Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu (ITA) d. (5)Diana Enache (ROU) 63 64

(8)Tina Schiechtl (AUT) d. (Q)Alexandra Damaschin (ROU) 61 61
Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) d. Alice Balducci (ITA) 63 60

Marina Shamayko (RUS) d. (wc)Alisa-Juliana Caluseriu (ROU) 60 61
(3)Mailen Auroux (ARG) d. (Q)Larisa Sporea (ROU) 63 62

(6)Nadia Lalami (MAR) d. Gioia Barbieri (ITA) 64 75
(Q)Min Liu (CHN) d. Ingrid-Alexandra Radu (ROU) 26 61 76(5)

(wc)Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU) d. Danielle Harmsen (NED) 63 76(5)
(2)Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) d. (Q)Alexandra Ion (ROU) 61 60

Second Round

(1)Elena Bogdan (ROU) d. Cristina Dinu (ROU) 61 64
(7)Doroteja Eric (SRB) d. (Q)Danka Kovinic (MNE) 61 16 62

(4)Annalisa Bona (ITA) d. Nicola Geuer (GER) 64 61
Elora Dabija (ROU) d. Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu (ITA) 62 63

(8)Tina Schiechtl (AUT) d. Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) 26 62 64
Marina Shamayko (RUS) d. (3)Mailen Auroux (ARG) 36 64 76(5)

(Q)Min Liu (CHN) d. (6)Nadia Lalami (MAR) 67(3) 64 75
(2)Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) d. (wc)Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU) 76(2) 63

Quarterfinal

(1)Elena Bogdan (ROU) d. (7)Doroteja Eric (SRB) 62 61
(4)Annalisa Bona (ITA) d. Elora Dabija (ROU) 16 61 60

(8)Tina Schiechtl (AUT) d. Marina Shamayko (RUS) 57 64 63
(2)Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) d. (Q)Min Liu (CHN) 61 76(3)

Semifinal

(4)Annalisa Bona (ITA) d. (1)Elena Bogdan (ROU) 63 61
(2)Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) d. (8)Tina Schiechtl (AUT) 62 61

Final

(2)Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) d. (4)Annalisa Bona (ITA) 62 36 64



$25k Aschaffenburg (GER)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

(1)Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO) v BYE
Tereza Martincova (CZE) d. Lena Specht (GER) 64 60

Elisaveta Baer (GER) v BYE
(13)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) v BYE

(2)Sandra Zaniewska (POL) v BYE
Diana Sumova (CZE) v Fabienne Vincon (GER) 60 60

Rosalie Willig (GER) d. Jil Nora Engelmann (GER) 26 63 63
(11)Jacqueline Cako (USA) v BYE

(3)Evelyn Mayr (ITA) v BYE
Romana Caroline Tabak (SVK) d. Sarina Mueller (GER) 64 76(5)

Sabrina Baumgarten (GER) v Klara Dohnalova (CZE) 60 62
(16)Yuliya Lysa (UKR) v BYE

(4)Sina Haas (GER) v BYE
Lisa Ehrensberger (GER) v BYE

Chantal Skamlova (SVK) v Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE) 62 63
(12)Ksenia Lykina (RUS) v BYE

(5)Darija Jurak (CRO) v BYE
Pavla Smidova (CZE) v Yana Mathias (UKR) 63 60

Sabrina Kruchen (GER) d. Elena Holl (GER) 63 60
(9)Dijana Banovec (CRO) v BYE

(6)Agnes Szatmari (ROU) v BYE
Vladislava Kuzmenkova (BLR) v BYE

(wc)Tereza Jankovska (CZE) d. Mateja Kraljevic (SUI) 63 76(6)
(10)Daniela Seguel (CHI) v BYE

(7)Alexandra Artamonova (RUS) v BYE
Katerina Vankova (CZE) v Barbara Kvelstein (EST) 61 61

Mariah Plauth (BRA) v BYE
(14)Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic (GER) v BYE

(8)Albina Khabibulina (UZB) v BYE
Klara Koprivova (CZE) v Cecilia Costa Melgar (CHI) 26 63 61

Dejana Raickovic (GER) d. Julia Sauer (GER) 61 61
(15)Paula Cristina Goncalves (BRA) v BYE

2nd Round

(1)Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO) d. Tereza Martincova (CZE) 76(3) 62
(13)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. Elisaveta Baer (GER) 60 64

(2)Sandra Zaniewska (POL) d. Diana Sumova (CZE) 60 62
(11)Jacqueline Cako (USA) d. Rosalie Willig (GER) 63 60

(3)Evelyn Mayr (ITA) v Romana Caroline Tabak (SVK) 76(3) 46 64
Sabrina Baumgarten (GER) d. (16)Yuliya Lysa (UKR) 62 67(10) 76(1)

(4)Sina Haas (GER) v Lisa Ehrensberger (GER) 75 36 62
Chantal Skamlova (SVK) d. (12)Ksenia Lykina (RUS) 76(3) 63

(5)Darija Jurak (CRO) v Pavla Smidova (CZE)
(9)Dijana Banovec (CRO) d. Sabrina Kruchen (GER) 60 60

(6)Agnes Szatmari (ROU) d. Vladislava Kuzmenkova (BLR) 61 62
(10)Daniela Seguel (CHI) d. (wc)Tereza Jankovska (CZE) 06 62 64

Katerina Vankova (CZE) d. (7)Alexandra Artamonova (RUS) 06 62 62
(14)Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic (GER) d. Mariah Plauth (BRA) 60 61

(8)Albina Khabibulina (UZB) d. Klara Koprivova (CZE) 60 62
(15)Paula Cristina Goncalves (BRA) v Dejana Raickovic (GER) 76(7) 75

Qualifying Round

(1)Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO) d. (13)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) 16 75 75
(2)Sandra Zaniewska (POL) d. (11)Jacqueline Cako (USA) 64 61
(3)Evelyn Mayr (ITA) d. Sabrina Baumgarten (GER) 61 64
(12)Ksenia Lykina (RUS) d. (4)Sina Haas (GER) 64 62
(9)Dijana Banovec (CRO) d. (5)Darija Jurak (CRO) 75 76(5)
(6)Agnes Szatmari (ROU) d. (10)Daniela Seguel (CHI) 61 60
Katerina Vankova (CZE) d. (14)Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic (GER) 63 62
(15)Paula Cristina Goncalves (BRA) d. (8)Albina Khabibulina (UZB) 61 64

Main Draw

First Round

(wc)Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) d. (1)Karolina Pliskova (CZE) 63 63
Conny Perrin (SUI) d. (wc)Julia Kimmelmann (GER) 64 36 63

Anne Schaefer (GER) d. (Q)Katerina Vankova (CZE) 52 ret.
(7)Julia Mayr (ITA) d. Justyna Jegiolka (POL) 61 61

(3)Florencia Molinero (ARG) d. Myrtille Georges (FRA) 63 61
(Q)Agnes Szatmari (ROU) d. (wc)Lena-Marie Hofmann (GER) 76(2) 75

(Q)Ksenia Lykina (RUS) d. (Q)Dijana Banovec (CRO) 64 63
(SE)Bibiane Schoofs (NED) d. (5)Anais Laurendon (FRA) 64 61

(8)Stephanie Vogt (LIE) d. (Q)Paula Cristina Goncalves (BRA) 63 76(4)
(wc)Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) d. Pemra Ozgen (TUR) 64 62

Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) d. Zuzana Luknarova (SVK) 76(7) 06 64
(Q)Sandra Zaniewska (POL) d. (4)Ana-Clara Duarte (BRA) 76(5) 16 61

Sarah Gronert (GER) d. (6)Kristyna Pliskova (CZE) 76(4) 63
Nikola Hofmanova (AUT) d. (Q)Evelyn Mayr (ITA) 64 61

Melanie Klaffner (AUT) d. (Q)Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO) 61 62
Veronika Kapshay (UKR) d. (2)Yurika Sema (JPN) 36 75 62

Second Round

(wc)Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) d. Conny Perrin (SUI) 62 64
Anne Schaefer (GER) d. (7)Julia Mayr (ITA) 26 62 62

(3)Florencia Molinero (ARG) d. (Q)Agnes Szatmari (ROU) 36 75 60
(SE)Bibiane Schoofs (NED) d. (Q)Ksenia Lykina (RUS) 60 62

(8)Stephanie Vogt (LIE) d. (wc)Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) 63 64
(Q)Sandra Zaniewska (POL) d. Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) 75 62

Nikola Hofmanova (AUT) d. Sarah Gronert (GER) 61 67(4) 63
Veronika Kapshay (UKR) d. Melanie Klaffner (AUT) 75 63

Quarterfinal

(wc)Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) d. Anne Schaefer (GER) 16 76(3) 64
(3)Florencia Molinero (ARG) d. (SE)Bibiane Schoofs (NED) 62 75

(8)Stephanie Vogt (LIE) d. (Q)Sandra Zaniewska (POL) 67(3) 63 ret.
Nikola Hofmanova (AUT) d. Veronika Kapshay (UKR) 62 63

Semifinal

(3)Florencia Molinero (ARG) d. (wc)Sofiya Kovalets (UKR) 62 61
(8)Stephanie Vogt (LIE) d. Nikola Hofmanova (AUT) 62 63

Final

(3)Florencia Molinero (ARG) d. (8)Stephanie Vogt (LIE) 76(6) 61



$10k Valladolid (ESP)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

Mara-Teodora DIS (ROU) BYE
Paula RINCON OTERO (ESP) BYE

Anna MONTSERRAT SANCHEZ (ESP) defeated Mafalda FERNANDES (POR) 6-2 6-3
Paula ALCANTARA CABELLOS (ESP) BYE

Nataliya KOTOVA (RUS) BYE
Rachel GIRARD (FRA) BYE

Daria SAPOGOVA (BLR) BYE
Amaia ORMAZABAL-OREGUI (ESP) BYE

Beatriz PRIETO CABRERA (ESP) BYE
Evelina VIRTANEN (SWE) BYE

Aleksandra TRIFUNOVIC (SWE) BYE
Charlotte ROEMER (GER) BYE

Steffy CANALS BAKER (ESP) BYE
Carla TUR MARI (ESP) BYE

Olga PARRES AZCOITIA (ESP) defeated Cristina PEREZ DE LA TORRE MA (ESP) 6-3 7-5
Elena CEREZO CODINA (ESP) BYE

Alexandra NANCARROW (AUS) BYE
Yaiza FRANCO (ESP) BYE

Helena PHILLIPS (GBR) defeated Paula IBANEZ AGUILAR (ESP) 6-0 6-3
Maria-Jesus IBANEZ-GALINDO (ESP) BYE

Leticia SANCHEZ (ESP) BYE
Erin BILLETT (AUS) BYE

Nora Luciana DAVID (ROU) BYE
Marisa GIANOTTI (AUS) BYE

Sandra GONZALEZ-SALAS (ESP) BYE
Marta BRIEGA LOPEZ (ESP) BYE

Ilinca-Thea ANGHEL (ROU) BYE
Eudice Wong CHONG (HKG) BYE

Andrea MURILLO (ESP) BYE
Oceane DODIN (FRA) BYE

Grace CADONA (AUS) BYE
Lobke HAEPERS (BEL) BYE

2nd Round

Paula RINCON OTERO (ESP) defeated Mara-Teodora DIS (ROU) 6-0 6-0
Anna MONTSERRAT SANCHEZ (ESP) defeated Paula ALCANTARA CABELLOS (ESP) 6-1 6-3

Rachel GIRARD (FRA) defeated Nataliya KOTOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-2
Daria SAPOGOVA (BLR) defeated Amaia ORMAZABAL-OREGUI (ESP) 6-1 6-4

Evelina VIRTANEN (SWE) defeated Beatriz PRIETO CABRERA (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Aleksandra TRIFUNOVIC (SWE) defeated Charlotte ROEMER (GER) 6-4 7-6(0)

Carla TUR MARI (ESP) defeated Steffy CANALS BAKER (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Elena CEREZO CODINA (ESP) defeated Olga PARRES AZCOITIA (ESP) 6-1 7-6(0)

Alexandra NANCARROW (AUS) defeated Yaiza FRANCO (ESP) 6-0 6-2
Maria-Jesus IBANEZ-GALINDO (ESP) defeated Helena PHILLIPS (GBR) 6-1 6-1

Erin BILLETT (AUS) defeated Leticia SANCHEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-0
Marisa GIANOTTI (AUS) defeated Nora Luciana DAVID (ROU) 6-0 6-3

Sandra GONZALEZ-SALAS (ESP) defeated Marta BRIEGA LOPEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Eudice Wong CHONG (HKG) defeated Ilinca-Thea ANGHEL (ROU) 6-0 6-2

Oceane DODIN (FRA) defeated Andrea MURILLO (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Lobke HAEPERS (BEL) defeated Grace CADONA (AUS) 6-0 6-1 

Final Round

Paula RINCON OTERO (ESP) defeated Anna MONTSERRAT SANCHEZ (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Rachel GIRARD (FRA) defeated Daria SAPOGOVA (BLR) 6-2 6-0
Evelina VIRTANEN (SWE) defeated Aleksandra TRIFUNOVIC (SWE) 6-3 6-4
Elena CEREZO CODINA (ESP) defeated Carla TUR MARI (ESP) 7-5 6-2
Maria-Jesus IBANEZ-GALINDO (ESP) defeated Alexandra NANCARROW (AUS) 6-4 6-2
Erin BILLETT (AUS) defeated Marisa GIANOTTI (AUS) 6-4 1-0 Retired
Sandra GONZALEZ-SALAS (ESP) defeated Eudice Wong CHONG (HKG) 6-2 6-0
Oceane DODIN (FRA) defeated Lobke HAEPERS (BEL) 6-2 6-4 

Main Draw

First Round

Aranza SALUT (ARG) (1) defeated Georgina GARCIA-PEREZ (ESP) 7-5 0-6 6-4
Silvia FUENTES PEREZ (ESP) defeated Malou EJDESGAARD (DEN) 3-6 6-3 6-4

Deniz KHAZANIUK (ISR) defeated Ivonne CAVALLE-REIMERS (ESP) 6-3 5-7 6-0
Rocio DE LA TORRE-SANCHEZ (ESP) (6) defeated Angela LORENZO GARRIDO (ESP) 6-2 6-3

Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER (ESP) (4) defeated Sheila SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Lucia PAZ-MONTEAGUDO (ESP) defeated Elena CEREZO CODINA (ESP) 6-4 3-6 6-3

Paula RINCON OTERO (ESP) defeated Ainhoa ATUCHA GOMEZ (ESP) 5-7 6-2 3-1 Retired
Karen FILIPPOU (AUS) defeated Carmen LOPEZ-RUEDA (ESP) (7) 2-6 7-6(1) 6-4

Diana STOMLEGA (ROU) (8) defeated Sandra GONZALEZ-SALAS (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Carolina PRATS-MILLAN (ESP) defeated Rita VILACA (POR) 7-5 6-1

Oceane DODIN (FRA) defeated Erin BILLETT (AUS) 6-3 6-3
Vanesa FURLANETTO (ARG) (3) defeated Alejandra SALA-JUSTE (ESP) 6-1 6-3

Natalia ORLOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Maria-Jesus IBANEZ-GALINDO (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Olga SAEZ LARRA (ESP) defeated Wing Man LIN (HKG) 6-2 6-1

Silvia GARCIA JIMENEZ (ESP) defeated Evelina VIRTANEN (SWE) 6-4 6-2
Victoria LARRIERE (FRA) (2) defeated Rachel GIRARD (FRA) 6-0 6-3

2nd Round

Aranza SALUT (ARG) (1) defeated Silvia FUENTES PEREZ (ESP) 3-6 6-3 6-1
Rocio DE LA TORRE-SANCHEZ (ESP) (6) defeated Deniz KHAZANIUK (ISR) 7-6(3) 6-2

Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER (ESP) (4) defeated Lucia PAZ-MONTEAGUDO (ESP) 6-4 7-6(3)
Paula RINCON OTERO (ESP) defeated Karen FILIPPOU (AUS) 6-4 6-4

Carolina PRATS-MILLAN (ESP) defeated Diana STOMLEGA (ROU) (8) 6-3 6-3
Vanesa FURLANETTO (ARG) (3) defeated Oceane DODIN (FRA) 6-2 2-6 6-3

Natalia ORLOVA (RUS) (5) defeated Olga SAEZ LARRA (ESP) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Victoria LARRIERE (FRA) (2) defeated Silvia GARCIA JIMENEZ (ESP) 6-2 6-3

Quarterfinal

Aranza SALUT (ARG) (1) defeated Rocio DE LA TORRE-SANCHEZ (ESP) (6) 6-3 3-6 6-1
Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER (ESP) (4) defeated Paula RINCON OTERO (ESP) 6-3 6-1
Vanesa FURLANETTO (ARG) (3) defeated Carolina PRATS-MILLAN (ESP) 5-7 6-3 6-3
Victoria LARRIERE (FRA) (2) defeated Natalia ORLOVA (RUS) (5) 6-1 2-2 Retired

Semifinal

Aranza SALUT (ARG) (1) defeated Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER (ESP) (4) 6-4 4-6 6-4
Victoria LARRIERE (FRA) (2) defeated Vanesa FURLANETTO (ARG) (3) 6-2 6-4

Final

Victoria LARRIERE (FRA) (2) defeated Aranza SALUT (ARG) (1) 6-2 7-6(6)




$10k Brussels (BEL)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

Bernice VAN DE VELDE (NED) (1) BYE
Federica ARCIDIACONO (ITA) defeated HELOISE ARACE (BEL) 6-1 6-2

April VAN GENNIP (NED) defeated Sanne BAKKER (NED) 6-3 6-2
FIONA SOLOMON (ITA) defeated Amina MRAD (TUN) 1-6 6-0 6-4

Lisanne VAN RIET (NED) (2) BYE
Ludivine CHOISEL (FRA) defeated Alix DONCK (BEL) 6-4 6-1

Kinnie LAISNE (FRA) defeated FEDERICA PRATI (ITA) 6-4 6-1
Jaimy-Gayle VAN DE WAL (NED) defeated Loes JANSSEN (NED) 6-2 6-1

Nicolette VAN UITERT (NED) (3) defeated Agathe TIMSIT (FRA) 6-2 6-2
Zane ZARINA (LAT) defeated Katrina ANDRZEJEVSKA (LAT) 6-3 6-0

Pleun BURGMANS (NED) defeated Jieke STROOBANT (BEL) 6-2 6-2
Sybille GAUVAIN (FRA) defeated Liv GEURTS (NED) 6-1 6-1

Veronika DOMAGALA (POL) (4) defeated Audrey CAPOUET (BEL) 7-6(4) 6-0
Sanae GUENFOUDI (BEL) defeated Talisa MERCHIERS (BEL) 6-1 6-1

Madeline BOSNJAK (GER) defeated Elien CROMBEZ (BEL) 6-1 6-2
Regina HUSAK (NED) defeated Emily MADILL (IRL) 7-6(4) 6-4

Cindy BURGER (NED) (5) defeated Gloire MFOUMOUANGANA (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Sabrina BAMBURAC (GBR) defeated Lisa WAGNER (AUT) 6-3 6-2

Charline BRAIDY (FRA) defeated Solene FICHEUX (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Michelle WERBROUCK (BEL) defeated Victoire MFOUMOUANGANA (FRA) (11) 4-6 6-1 6-2

Steffi DISTELMANS (BEL) defeated Josepha ADAM (FRA) (6) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Lana GROENVYNCK (BEL) defeated Chantelle RIGOZZI (AUS) 7-5 7-5

Nina KHRISANOVA (RUS) defeated Francesca AURELI (ITA) 7-5 2-6 7-6(5)
Michaela BOEV (BEL) (9) defeated Linse KNOP (BEL) 6-0 6-0

Daphne VAN DEN HEUVEL (NED) defeated Caroline ROHDE-MOE (NOR) (7) 2-6 6-2 6-2
Julie MASSAU (BEL) defeated Nithya Raj BABU RAJ (IND) 2-6 6-4 6-3

India MAGGEN (BEL) defeated Julie GERARD (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Julie GERVAIS (FRA) defeated Goele LEMMENS (BEL) (12) 6-0 6-1

Chloe PAQUET (FRA) (8) defeated Helene MEULEMAN (BEL) 6-0 6-1
Valeria PODDA (NED) defeated Risako SUGIHARA (JPN) 6-0 6-0

Lize LEENKNECHT (BEL) defeated Jade SCHOELINK (NED) 2-6 2-0 Retired
Aleksandra GRELA (POL) (10) defeated Astrid LECLERE (BEL) 6-3 6-1

2nd Round

Bernice VAN DE VELDE (NED) (1) defeated Federica ARCIDIACONO (ITA) 6-2 6-1
April VAN GENNIP (NED) defeated FIONA SOLOMON (ITA) 6-2 7-6(4)

Lisanne VAN RIET (NED) (2) defeated Ludivine CHOISEL (FRA) 7-5 6-1
Kinnie LAISNE (FRA) defeated Jaimy-Gayle VAN DE WAL (NED) 6-3 6-2

Nicolette VAN UITERT (NED) (3) defeated Zane ZARINA (LAT) 6-0 6-0
Sybille GAUVAIN (FRA) defeated Pleun BURGMANS (NED) 6-2 3-6 6-2

Veronika DOMAGALA (POL) (4) defeated Sanae GUENFOUDI (BEL) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-0
Madeline BOSNJAK (GER) defeated Regina HUSAK (NED) 7-5 6-2

Cindy BURGER (NED) (5) defeated Sabrina BAMBURAC (GBR) 6-3 6-1
Michelle WERBROUCK (BEL) defeated Charline BRAIDY (FRA) 4-6 6-2 2-1 Retired

Steffi DISTELMANS (BEL) defeated Lana GROENVYNCK (BEL) 6-1 6-2
Michaela BOEV (BEL) (9) defeated Nina KHRISANOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-1

Daphne VAN DEN HEUVEL (NED) defeated Julie MASSAU (BEL) 6-0 6-1
Julie GERVAIS (FRA) defeated India MAGGEN (BEL) 6-3 6-3

Chloe PAQUET (FRA) (8) defeated Valeria PODDA (NED) 6-3 6-3
Aleksandra GRELA (POL) (10) defeated Lize LEENKNECHT (BEL) 6-1 6-1 

Final Round

Bernice VAN DE VELDE (NED) (1) defeated April VAN GENNIP (NED) 6-2 6-0
Lisanne VAN RIET (NED) (2) defeated Kinnie LAISNE (FRA) 6-1 6-4
Nicolette VAN UITERT (NED) (3) defeated Sybille GAUVAIN (FRA) 6-4 6-7(9) 7-5
Madeline BOSNJAK (GER) defeated Veronika DOMAGALA (POL) (4) 6-2 6-2
Cindy BURGER (NED) (5) defeated Michelle WERBROUCK (BEL) 6-3 6-1
Michaela BOEV (BEL) (9) defeated Steffi DISTELMANS (BEL) 6-2 6-4
Julie GERVAIS (FRA) defeated Daphne VAN DEN HEUVEL (NED) 6-4 6-2
Chloe PAQUET (FRA) (8) defeated Aleksandra GRELA (POL) (10) 6-2 6-4 

Main Draw

First Round

Zuzana ZLOCHOVA (SVK) (1) defeated Marie BENOIT (BEL) 6-4 6-0
Syna KAYSER (GER) defeated Julie GERVAIS (FRA) 6-0 6-0

Michaela BOEV (BEL) defeated Bernice VAN DE VELDE (NED) 6-4 6-3
Martina BORECKA (CZE) defeated Anna ZAJA (GER) (5) 6-3 6-3

Nicolette VAN UITERT (NED) defeated Fatma AL NABHANI (OMA) (3) 6-1 6-4
Lisanne VAN RIET (NED) defeated Kimberley ZIMMERMANN (BEL) 6-1 6-3

Chloe PAQUET (FRA) defeated Justine BOURDON (BEL) 6-0 6-1
Madeline BOSNJAK (GER) defeated Aleksandra GRELA (POL) 3-6 6-1 6-4

Marina MELNIKOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Manisha FOSTER (GBR) 7-5 6-0
Elyne BOEYKENS (BEL) defeated Celine GHESQUIERE (FRA) 6-3 7-5

Martina PRADOVA (CZE) defeated Oceane ADAM (FRA) 6-3 7-6(4)
Veronika DOMAGALA (POL) defeated Sofie OYEN (BEL) (4) 6-4 6-4

Marion GAUD (FRA) (6) defeated Cindy BURGER (NED) 7-6(5) 6-3
Anouk DELEFORTRIE (BEL) defeated Emilie BACQUET (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-4

Katharina HOLERT (GER) defeated Alina WESSEL (GER) 6-4 7-6(4)
Nicky VAN DYCK (BEL) defeated Marcella KOEK (NED) (2) 7-5 3-6 6-4

2nd Round

Zuzana ZLOCHOVA (SVK) (1) defeated Syna KAYSER (GER) 6-2 7-5
Martina BORECKA (CZE) defeated Michaela BOEV (BEL) 6-2 6-3

Nicolette VAN UITERT (NED) defeated Lisanne VAN RIET (NED) 6-3 6-1
Chloe PAQUET (FRA) defeated Madeline BOSNJAK (GER) 6-2 6-2

Marina MELNIKOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Elyne BOEYKENS (BEL) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-0
Veronika DOMAGALA (POL) defeated Martina PRADOVA (CZE) 6-2 6-2

Marion GAUD (FRA) (6) defeated Anouk DELEFORTRIE (BEL) 6-3 6-4
Nicky VAN DYCK (BEL) defeated Katharina HOLERT (GER) 6-1 4-6 6-4

Quarterfinal

Zuzana ZLOCHOVA (SVK) (1) defeated Martina BORECKA (CZE) 6-3 7-5
Chloe PAQUET (FRA) defeated Nicolette VAN UITERT (NED) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4
Marina MELNIKOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Veronika DOMAGALA (POL) 6-2 6-2
Marion GAUD (FRA) (6) defeated Nicky VAN DYCK (BEL) 6-3 7-6(4)

Semifinal

Zuzana ZLOCHOVA (SVK) (1) defeated Chloe PAQUET (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Marion GAUD (FRA) (6) defeated Marina MELNIKOVA (RUS) (7) Walkover

Final

Zuzana ZLOCHOVA (SVK) (1) defeated Marion GAUD (FRA) (6) 6-4 6-2 



$10k Prokuplje (SRB)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

Sanja MILOSEVIC (SRB) defeated Marija BOGICEVIC (SRB) 4-6 6-4 6-1
Marta STOJANOVIC (SRB) defeated Antoaneta TZARVULKOVA (BUL) 6-4 7-6(5)

Isidora RADOJKOVIC (SRB) defeated Ekaterina TUGARINOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Michaela INCE (GBR) defeated Katarina GABRISOVA (SVK) 6-2 6-3

Veronika BACIKOVA (CZE) defeated Ingrid VOJCINAKOVA (SVK) 6-2 6-2
Dajana OGNJENOVIC (SRB) defeated Anna KECHKO (RUS) 3-6 6-3 7-6(4)

Ekaterina PUSHKAREVA (RUS) defeated Polina LEYKINA (RUS) 4-6 7-5 6-3
Maya MILOSEVIC (AUS) defeated Emilija KOKANOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0

Milica STEPANOVIC (SRB) defeated Olivera TADIJIN (SRB) 2-6 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
Matea CUTURA (CRO) defeated Mila MAJTAN (SRB) 6-2 6-1

Lina GJORCHESKA (MKD) defeated Ani VANGELOVA (BUL) 6-2 6-0
Tamara STANIC (MNE) defeated Teodora STEFANOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1

Danijela TOMIC (SRB) defeated Kristina OSTOJIC (SRB) 7-5 2-6 6-3
Maja MLADENOVIC (SRB) defeated Aleksandra ZELENOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-4

Marta LEWANDOWSKA (POL) defeated Tsveta Konstantinova DIMITROVA (BUL) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Dagmara BASKOVA (SVK) defeated Sandra KANCHEVA (BUL) 6-3 6-2

Final Round

Marta STOJANOVIC (SRB) defeated Sanja MILOSEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3
Isidora RADOJKOVIC (SRB) defeated Michaela INCE (GBR) 6-1 6-4
Veronika BACIKOVA (CZE) defeated Dajana OGNJENOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-3
Ekaterina PUSHKAREVA (RUS) defeated Maya MILOSEVIC (AUS) 6-0 6-2
Matea CUTURA (CRO) defeated Milica STEPANOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-2
Lina GJORCHESKA (MKD) defeated Tamara STANIC (MNE) 6-2 6-0
Danijela TOMIC (SRB) defeated Maja MLADENOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-2
Dagmara BASKOVA (SVK) defeated Marta LEWANDOWSKA (POL) 6-4 6-3

Main Draw

First Round

Zuzana LINHOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Veronika BACIKOVA (CZE) 6-1 6-1
Marta STOJANOVIC (SRB) defeated Andjela NOVCIC (SRB) 7-5 2-6 6-1

Jovana JAKSIC (SRB) defeated Ekaterina PUSHKAREVA (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Nadezda GORBACHKOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Isidora RADOJKOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3

Polona REBERSAK (SLO) (4) defeated Elizabeta BAUER (SRB) 5-7 6-1 6-4
Teresa MALIKOVA (CZE) defeated Viktoriya TOMOVA (BUL) 7-5 Retired

Julia STAMATOVA (BUL) defeated Jelena LAZAREVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-4
Dunja SUNKIC (SRB) (5) defeated Danijela TOMIC (SRB) 4-6 6-0 6-2

Dalia ZAFIROVA (BUL) defeated Claudia Antonia ENACHE (ROU) (8) 6-0 6-0
Lisa-Maria MOSER (AUT) defeated Dagmara BASKOVA (SVK) 6-2 6-1

Katarina ADAMOVIC (SRB) defeated Ivana KAFEDJIYSKA (AUS) 7-6(6) 6-4
Zsofia SUSANYI (HUN) (3) defeated Marina KACHAR (SRB) 6-3 7-6(1)

Katharina NEGRIN (AUT) (6) defeated Lina GJORCHESKA (MKD) 6-0 6-1
Saska GAVRILOVSKA (SRB) defeated Maya MILOSEVIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0

Matea CUTURA (CRO) defeated Biljana PAWLOWA-DIMITROVA (BUL) 2-6 6-1 3-0 Retired
Isabella SHINIKOVA (BUL) (2) defeated Natalija KOSTIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1

2nd Round

Zuzana LINHOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Marta STOJANOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-3
Jovana JAKSIC (SRB) defeated Nadezda GORBACHKOVA (RUS) (7) 6-4 6-4

Polona REBERSAK (SLO) (4) defeated Teresa MALIKOVA (CZE) 6-1 6-2
Julia STAMATOVA (BUL) defeated Dunja SUNKIC (SRB) (5) 6-7(3) 7-5 7-6(3)

Dalia ZAFIROVA (BUL) defeated Lisa-Maria MOSER (AUT) 7-5 6-4
Zsofia SUSANYI (HUN) (3) defeated Katarina ADAMOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-2

Saska GAVRILOVSKA (SRB) defeated Katharina NEGRIN (AUT) (6) 6-4 6-3
Isabella SHINIKOVA (BUL) (2) defeated Matea CUTURA (CRO) 7-5 6-3

Quarterfinal

Jovana JAKSIC (SRB) defeated Zuzana LINHOVA (CZE) (1) 3-6 6-1 6-3
Julia STAMATOVA (BUL) defeated Polona REBERSAK (SLO) (4) 6-4 6-4
Zsofia SUSANYI (HUN) (3) defeated Dalia ZAFIROVA (BUL) 6-4 6-1
Saska GAVRILOVSKA (SRB) defeated Isabella SHINIKOVA (BUL) (2) 6-3 6-2

Semifinal

Jovana JAKSIC (SRB) defeated Julia STAMATOVA (BUL) 6-4 6-2
Zsofia SUSANYI (HUN) (3) defeated Saska GAVRILOVSKA (SRB) 6-4 6-4

Final

Jovana JAKSIC (SRB) defeated Zsofia SUSANYI (HUN) (3) 6-2 6-3 



$10k Torino (ITA)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

Martina CAREGARO (ITA) (1) defeated Sara ECCEL (ITA) 7-5 6-3
Valeria PROSPERI (ITA) defeated Anna AGAMENNONE (ITA) 6-1 6-1

Iris KHANNA (AUT) (2) defeated Drousile DZEUBOU (ITA) 6-0 6-0
Elena BURRONE (ITA) defeated Francesca GARIGLIO (ITA) 7-6(6) 6-4

Veronika SEPP (AUT) (3) defeated Benedetta SABATINI (ITA) 6-0 6-1
Francesca FUSINATO (ITA) defeated Carlotta RIPA (ITA) 4-6 6-3 6-4

Chiara ICARDI (ITA) defeated Linda MAIR (ITA) (4) 2-6 6-3 7-6(4)
Alessandra BONTE (FRA) defeated Georgiana PATRASC (ROU) 6-4 6-3

Giulia PASINI (ITA) (5) defeated Giulia PAIRONE (ITA) 7-5 6-7(1) 7-5
Sara SUSSARELLO (ITA) defeated Alessia CECCHINI (ITA) 6-2 6-1

Martina PARMIGIANI (ITA) (6) defeated Serena FRAZZITTA (ITA) 6-3 1-6 6-4
Lorenza STEFANELLI (ITA) defeated Francesca CAMPIGOTTO (ITA) 6-1 6-3

Elena BERTOIA (ITA) (7) defeated Giulia MASTELLONE (ITA) 7-6(3) 6-3
Adriana LAVORETTI (ITA) defeated Michele Alexandra ZMAU (ROU) 7-6(3) 6-2

Carlotta ORLANDO (ITA) (8) defeated Alice GRILLI (ITA) 6-3 6-1
Rebecca PEDRAZZI (ITA) defeated Monica CANTELE (ITA) 7-5 6-2

Final Round

Martina CAREGARO (ITA) (1) defeated Valeria PROSPERI (ITA) 6-1 6-0
Iris KHANNA (AUT) (2) defeated Elena BURRONE (ITA) 6-1 6-3
Francesca FUSINATO (ITA) defeated Veronika SEPP (AUT) (3) 7-6(4) 6-4
Alessandra BONTE (FRA) defeated Chiara ICARDI (ITA) 6-4 6-4
Giulia PASINI (ITA) (5) defeated Sara SUSSARELLO (ITA) 7-5 7-5
Martina PARMIGIANI (ITA) (6) defeated Lorenza STEFANELLI (ITA) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Elena BERTOIA (ITA) (7) defeated Adriana LAVORETTI (ITA) 6-4 6-2
Rebecca PEDRAZZI (ITA) defeated Carlotta ORLANDO (ITA) (8) 7-6(1) 6-2 

Main Draw

First Round

Francesca FUSINATO (ITA) defeated Elixane LECHEMIA (FRA) (1) 6-4 7-5
Alice MORONI (ITA) defeated Giorgia MARCHETTI (ITA) 6-4 6-0

Stefania CHIEPPA (ITA) defeated Gabriella POLITO (ITA) 6-4 6-2
Milana SPREMO (SRB) (8) defeated Veronika SEPP (AUT) 7-6(4) 6-1

Paola CIGUI (ITA) (3) defeated Giulia GASPARRI (ITA) 6-1 5-7 6-0
Rebecca PEDRAZZI (ITA) defeated Alessandra BONTE (FRA) 6-2 6-3

Alix COLLOMBON (FRA) defeated Martina PARMIGIANI (ITA) 7-5 6-0
Federica QUERCIA (ITA) (6) defeated Erika ZANCHETTA (ITA) 6-2 6-4

Federica DI SARRA (ITA) (5) defeated Sara SUSSARELLO (ITA) 6-0 6-2
Xenia KNOLL (SUI) defeated Camilla ROSATELLO (ITA) 6-2 6-4

Kaori ONISHI (JPN) defeated Karolina PONDUSOVA (SVK) 6-1 6-0
Iris KHANNA (AUT) defeated Valentine CONFALONIERI (ITA) (4) 7-6(4) 6-2

Benedetta DAVATO (ITA) defeated Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (7) 6-1 6-3
Giulia GABBA (ITA) defeated Geraldine ROMA (SWE) 2-6 7-6(5) 7-5

Giulia PASINI (ITA) defeated Yuka HIGUCHI (JPN) 6-3 6-1
Martina CAREGARO (ITA) (2) defeated Elena BERTOIA (ITA) 7-6(2) 6-0

2nd Round

Alice MORONI (ITA) defeated Francesca FUSINATO (ITA) 6-0 6-0
Stefania CHIEPPA (ITA) defeated Milana SPREMO (SRB) (8) 5-7 6-2 6-3

Paola CIGUI (ITA) (3) defeated Rebecca PEDRAZZI (ITA) 6-2 6-3
Federica QUERCIA (ITA) (6) defeated Alix COLLOMBON (FRA) 3-6 6-3 6-2

Federica DI SARRA (ITA) (5) defeated Xenia KNOLL (SUI) 7-6(6) 7-5
Iris KHANNA (AUT) defeated Kaori ONISHI (JPN) 6-2 6-1

Benedetta DAVATO (ITA) defeated Giulia GABBA (ITA) 6-0 6-2
Martina CAREGARO (ITA) (2) defeated Giulia PASINI (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-1

Quarterfinal

Alice MORONI (ITA) defeated Stefania CHIEPPA (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Federica QUERCIA (ITA) (6) defeated Paola CIGUI (ITA) (3) 6-1 6-3
Iris KHANNA (AUT) defeated Federica DI SARRA (ITA) (5) 6-3 6-4
Benedetta DAVATO (ITA) defeated Martina CAREGARO (ITA) (2) 6-3 6-4

Semifinal

Alice MORONI (ITA) defeated Federica QUERCIA (ITA) (6) 7-5 6-2
Iris KHANNA (AUT) defeated Benedetta DAVATO (ITA) 6-2 7-5

Final

Iris KHANNA (AUT) defeated Alice MORONI (ITA) 7-6(4) 5-7 7-5 




$10k Izmir (TUR)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

Agni STEFANOU (GRE) (1) BYE
Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) defeated Wan-Yi SWEETING (AUS) 6-3 6-3

Maria-Letizia ZAVAGLI (ITA) (2) BYE
Viktoriya BON (UKR) defeated Amina BERDIEVA (RUS) 6-2 6-0

Milena ZUBKOV (TUR) BYE
Manon ARCANGIOLI (FRA) defeated Lea THOLEY (FRA) 7-5 3-1 Retired

Lou BROULEAU (FRA) BYE
Maria MOKH (RUS) defeated Chiara QUATTRONE (ITA) 6-4 6-0

Victoria JORJOLIANI (GEO) BYE
Micaela MORONI (ITA) defeated Aysenur DURMUS (TUR) 6-1 6-1

Covadonga MURADAS (MEX) BYE
Karolina VLACHOVA (CZE) defeated Tamari TSKHAKAIA (GEO) 6-0 6-0

Irina CONSTANTINIDE (ROU) BYE
Anna VELICA (SWE) defeated Alice BACQUIE (FRA) 6-4 6-4

Emiliya GADZHIEVA (RUS) BYE
Ekaterina TSIKLAURI (RUS) defeated Marta SMIECHOWSKA (POL) 5-7 6-3 6-2

Final Round

Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) defeated Agni STEFANOU (GRE) (1) 6-1 6-2
Maria-Letizia ZAVAGLI (ITA) (2) defeated Viktoriya BON (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-4
Manon ARCANGIOLI (FRA) defeated Milena ZUBKOV (TUR) 6-0 6-1
Maria MOKH (RUS) defeated Lou BROULEAU (FRA) 6-3 7-6(4)
Micaela MORONI (ITA) defeated Victoria JORJOLIANI (GEO) 6-0 6-0
Karolina VLACHOVA (CZE) defeated Covadonga MURADAS (MEX) 6-1 6-0
Anna VELICA (SWE) defeated Irina CONSTANTINIDE (ROU) 6-0 6-1
Emiliya GADZHIEVA (RUS) defeated Ekaterina TSIKLAURI (RUS) 3-6 7-5 6-2 

Main Draw

First Round

Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA (RUS) (1) defeated Daria SALNIKOVA (RUS) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3
Agni STEFANOU (GRE) defeated Diana ISAEVA (RUS) 6-2 6-2

Hulya ESEN (TUR) defeated Micaela MORONI (ITA) 6-3 6-1
Melis SEZER (TUR) (6) defeated Victoria JORJOLIANI (GEO) 6-0 6-0

Eugeniya PASHKOVA (RUS) (3) defeated Sultan GONEN (TUR) 6-1 6-3
Maria MOKH (RUS) defeated Anna VELICA (SWE) 6-1 6-0

Maria-Letizia ZAVAGLI (ITA) defeated Busra KAYRUN (TUR) 6-1 6-3
Daria MIRONOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Idil HACIRAIFOGLU (TUR) 6-1 6-0

Clothilde DE BERNARDI (FRA) defeated Alexandra ROMANOVA (RUS) (5) 0-6 6-3 6-2
Manon ARCANGIOLI (FRA) defeated Ksenia MILEVSKAYA (BLR) 7-5 6-2

Monika TUMOVA (CZE) defeated Oleksandra PISKUN (UKR) 6-2 6-1
Emma FLOOD (NOR) (4) defeated Zeynep NALBANTOGLU (TUR) 6-0 6-0

Ana BOGDAN (ROU) defeated Angelica MORATELLI (ITA) (8) 6-2 6-3
Monika SIRILOVA (SVK) defeated Emiliya GADZHIEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-2

Ani AMIRAGHYAN (ARM) defeated Karolina VLACHOVA (CZE) 6-3 6-1
Aleksandrina NAYDENOVA (BUL) (2) defeated Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-0

2nd Round

Agni STEFANOU (GRE) defeated Anastasia MUKHAMETOVA (RUS) (1) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
Hulya ESEN (TUR) defeated Melis SEZER (TUR) (6) 6-1 7-5

Eugeniya PASHKOVA (RUS) (3) defeated Maria MOKH (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Daria MIRONOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Maria-Letizia ZAVAGLI (ITA) 6-1 7-6(4)

Manon ARCANGIOLI (FRA) defeated Clothilde DE BERNARDI (FRA) 6-3 6-3
Emma FLOOD (NOR) (4) defeated Monika TUMOVA (CZE) 6-2 6-4

Monika SIRILOVA (SVK) defeated Ana BOGDAN (ROU) 3-6 7-5 6-3
Aleksandrina NAYDENOVA (BUL) (2) defeated Ani AMIRAGHYAN (ARM) 6-3 6-3

Quarterfinal

Hulya ESEN (TUR) defeated Agni STEFANOU (GRE) 6-2 3-6 6-3
Daria MIRONOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Eugeniya PASHKOVA (RUS) (3) 6-4 7-5
Manon ARCANGIOLI (FRA) defeated Emma FLOOD (NOR) (4) 6-4 6-4
Aleksandrina NAYDENOVA (BUL) (2) defeated Monika SIRILOVA (SVK) 6-3 7-5

Semifinal

Daria MIRONOVA (RUS) (7) defeated Hulya ESEN (TUR) 6-2 6-2
Aleksandrina NAYDENOVA (BUL) (2) defeated Manon ARCANGIOLI (FRA) 6-2 6-2

Final

Aleksandrina NAYDENOVA (BUL) (2) defeated Daria MIRONOVA (RUS) (7) 6-4 6-3



$10k La Habana (CUB)

Qualifying Draw

First/Final Round

Casey ROBINSON (USA) BYE
Yisel NODARSE DARVOIS (CUB) BYE
Jara GHADRI (GER) BYE
Thais ROMERO (MEX) BYE
Melanie Isabella DIAZ PADRON (CUB) BYE
Yusleydis SMITH DIAS (CUB) defeated Yenise MACHADO (CUB) 6-3 6-0
Beatriz Magdalena FLORES (MEX) defeated Hisaimet MENDEZ GONZALEZ (CUB) 6-0 4-6 6-4
Ximena SILES LUNA (PER) defeated Claudia Lazara MAGARINO LOPEZ (CUB) 6-3 6-0 

Main Draw

First Round

Lara RAFFUL (ITA) (1) defeated Vivian Mayumi TOMA (BRA) 6-1 6-0
Beatriz Magdalena FLORES (MEX) defeated Yulia GEORGIEVA (RUS) 4-6 6-4 6-0

Misleydis DIAZ-GONZALEZ (CUB) defeated Yisel NODARSE DARVOIS (CUB) 6-2 6-0
Ofri LANKRI (ISR) (5) defeated Ximena SILES LUNA (PER) 6-1 6-4

Nazari URBINA (MEX) (4) defeated Melanie Isabella DIAZ PADRON (CUB) 6-3 6-0
Mikele IRAZUSTA (ARG) defeated Lumay DIAZ-HERNANDEZ (CUB) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-1

Jasmin LADURNER (ITA) defeated Yamile FORS-GUERRA (CUB) 6-3 6-4
Stephanie THEILER (SUI) (7) defeated Yusleydis SMITH DIAS (CUB) 6-1 6-1

Sasha KHABIBULINA (BLR) (6) defeated Daniela SCHIPPERS (GUA) 6-1 6-3
marina CERNEA (BRA) defeated Michaela JASENAKOVA (SVK) 6-3 6-2

Casey ROBINSON (USA) defeated Alejandra ALVAREZ (ECU) 6-4 4-6 6-0
Makiho KOZAWA (JPN) (3) defeated Milagros CUBELLI (ARG) 6-4 6-1

Jeannine PRENTNER (AUT) (8) defeated Thais ROMERO (MEX) 6-3 6-1
Jara GHADRI (GER) defeated Hisaimet MENDEZ GONZALEZ (CUB) 6-1 6-0

Danica MILINKOVICOVA (SVK) defeated Claudia Lazara MAGARINO LOPEZ (CUB) 6-1 6-3
Nicola GEORGE (GBR) (2) defeated Aleksandra TRESKUNOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-0

2nd Round

Beatriz Magdalena FLORES (MEX) defeated Lara RAFFUL (ITA) (1) 1-0 Retired
Misleydis DIAZ-GONZALEZ (CUB) defeated Ofri LANKRI (ISR) (5) 6-3 6-4

Nazari URBINA (MEX) (4) defeated Mikele IRAZUSTA (ARG) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-0
Jasmin LADURNER (ITA) defeated Stephanie THEILER (SUI) (7) 5-7 6-1 6-2

Sasha KHABIBULINA (BLR) (6) defeated marina CERNEA (BRA) 6-3 7-6(4)
Makiho KOZAWA (JPN) (3) defeated Casey ROBINSON (USA) 6-4 6-2

Jeannine PRENTNER (AUT) (8) defeated Jara GHADRI (GER) 6-3 6-3
Nicola GEORGE (GBR) (2) defeated Danica MILINKOVICOVA (SVK) 6-2 3-6 6-2

Quarterfinal

Misleydis DIAZ-GONZALEZ (CUB) defeated Beatriz Magdalena FLORES (MEX) 6-1 6-4
Jasmin LADURNER (ITA) defeated Nazari URBINA (MEX) (4) 6-4 6-4
Makiho KOZAWA (JPN) (3) defeated Sasha KHABIBULINA (BLR) (6) 6-2 6-2
Jeannine PRENTNER (AUT) (8) defeated Nicola GEORGE (GBR) (2) 4-6 7-5 6-1

Semifinal

Misleydis DIAZ-GONZALEZ (CUB) defeated Jasmin LADURNER (ITA) 2-6 7-5 6-0
Makiho KOZAWA (JPN) (3) defeated Jeannine PRENTNER (AUT) (8) 6-3 6-0

Final

Makiho KOZAWA (JPN) (3) defeated Misleydis DIAZ-GONZALEZ (CUB) 6-1 6-1 


$10k Sarajevo (BIH)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

Anita HUSARIC (BIH) BYE
Bernarda PERA (CRO) defeated Brankica ORLOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0

Lina LILEIKITE (LAT) BYE
Tena LUKAS (CRO) defeated Aida ZUKIC (BIH) 6-1 6-0

Tamara VRHOVAC (BIH) BYE
Marijana NOVAKOVIC (BIH) defeated Gorica SPASOJEVIC (BIH) 6-2 6-3

Dina PAOCIC (BIH) BYE
Nina NAGODE (SLO) defeated Arnela DAJIC (BIH) 6-3 6-1

Djurdjina VRHOVAC (BIH) BYE
Tjasa SRIMPF (SLO) defeated Mina GARDIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4

MAJA SALIBASIC (BIH) BYE
Ema POLIC (SRB) defeated Rejhana MEKIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0

Alina MIKHEEVA (RUS) defeated Natalie BARBIR (AUS) 6-2 5-7 6-3
Nikolina RIMAC (CRO) defeated Aleksandra KECMAN (BIH) 6-1 7-6(2)

Dunja STAMENKOVIC (SRB) defeated Dasa ORLIC (SLO) 7-5 6-1
Dzejla BECIROVIC (BIH) defeated Emilija CERANIC (BIH) 7-5 6-2

Final Round

Bernarda PERA (CRO) defeated Anita HUSARIC (BIH) 6-4 6-4
Lina LILEIKITE (LAT) defeated Tena LUKAS (CRO) 6-2 6-4
Marijana NOVAKOVIC (BIH) defeated Tamara VRHOVAC (BIH) 6-0 6-2
Nina NAGODE (SLO) defeated Dina PAOCIC (BIH) 7-5 3-1 Retired
Tjasa SRIMPF (SLO) defeated Djurdjina VRHOVAC (BIH) 6-0 6-1
Ema POLIC (SRB) defeated MAJA SALIBASIC (BIH) 6-0 6-1
Alina MIKHEEVA (RUS) defeated Nikolina RIMAC (CRO) 7-6(9) 3-6 6-4
Dunja STAMENKOVIC (SRB) defeated Dzejla BECIROVIC (BIH) 6-3 6-3 

Main Draw

First Round

Martina KUBICIKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Nikola HORAKOVA (CZE) 6-1 6-4
Antonela SUSAK (CRO) defeated Pia KONIG (AUT) 2-6 6-1 6-1

Ema POLIC (SRB) defeated Evgeniya SVINTSOVA (RUS) 6-7(4) 6-1 6-2
Katja MILAS (CRO) defeated Jelena SIMIC (BIH) (7) 7-6(4) 6-3

Azra HADZIC (AUS) (3) defeated Aleksandra RELJIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4
Ivana KLEPIC (CRO) defeated Dea HERDZELAS (BIH) 6-2 6-2

Nerma CALUK (BIH) defeated Marijana NOVAKOVIC (BIH) 2-6 6-4 7-6(2)
Jasmina KAJTAZOVIC (BIH) (5) defeated Tea FABER (CRO) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-2

Ema MIKULCIC (CRO) defeated Gracia RADOVANOVIC (FRA) (6) 6-3 4-6 6-1
Lina LILEIKITE (LAT) defeated Alina MIKHEEVA (RUS) 6-4 6-2

Margarita LAZAREVA (RUS) defeated Stephanie HIRSCH (AUT) 6-4 6-3
Simona DOBRA (CZE) (4) defeated Dunja STAMENKOVIC (SRB) 3-6 6-1 6-0

Bernarda PERA (CRO) defeated Carolina ORSI (ITA) (8) 6-3 7-5
Julija LUKAC (SRB) defeated Ekaterina NIKITINA (RUS) 6-1 6-0

Nina NAGODE (SLO) defeated Csilla ARGYELAN (HUN) 7-5 6-4
Ulrikke EIKERI (NOR) (2) defeated Tjasa SRIMPF (SLO) 6-2 6-0

2nd Round

Martina KUBICIKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Antonela SUSAK (CRO) 6-3 6-3
Ema POLIC (SRB) defeated Katja MILAS (CRO) 6-1 2-6 6-3

Azra HADZIC (AUS) (3) defeated Ivana KLEPIC (CRO) 6-2 1-6 6-3
Jasmina KAJTAZOVIC (BIH) (5) defeated Nerma CALUK (BIH) 6-1 6-4

Ema MIKULCIC (CRO) defeated Lina LILEIKITE (LAT) 4-6 6-3 7-5
Simona DOBRA (CZE) (4) defeated Margarita LAZAREVA (RUS) 6-1 6-3

Bernarda PERA (CRO) defeated Julija LUKAC (SRB) 6-3 6-0
Ulrikke EIKERI (NOR) (2) defeated Nina NAGODE (SLO) 6-2 2-6 6-1

Quarterfinal

Martina KUBICIKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Ema POLIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3
Jasmina KAJTAZOVIC (BIH) (5) defeated Azra HADZIC (AUS) (3) 6-3 6-2
Simona DOBRA (CZE) (4) defeated Ema MIKULCIC (CRO) 6-0 3-0 Retired
Bernarda PERA (CRO) defeated Ulrikke EIKERI (NOR) (2) 6-2 4-6 6-4

Semifinal

Martina KUBICIKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Jasmina KAJTAZOVIC (BIH) (5) 6-2 6-0
Simona DOBRA (CZE) (4) defeated Bernarda PERA (CRO) 6-2 2-6 6-3

Final

Martina KUBICIKOVA (CZE) (1) defeated Simona DOBRA (CZE) (4) 3-6 7-5 6-0 
tobi is offline View My Blog!