TennisForum.com - View Single Post - Results Thread ($10k to $100k)

View Single Post

Old Feb 28th, 2010, 03:39 PM   #152
country flag tobi
Vamorza!
 
tobi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: here and there
Posts: 46,273
tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute tobi has a reputation beyond repute
Re: Results Thread ($10k to $100k)

Week of Feb 22

Code:
$50k+H Biberach (GER)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

Anne KREMER (LUX) defeated Yera CAMPOS-MOLINA (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Dia EVTIMOVA (BUL) defeated Tereza MRDEZA (CRO) 7-5 6-3

Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) defeated Estelle GUISARD (FRA) 6-3 6-1
Nika OZEGOVIC (CRO) defeated Ani MIJACIKA (CRO) (7) 2-6 7-6(3) 6-3

Lina STANCIUTE (LTU) (2) defeated Anastasia WAGNER (GER) 7-6(3) 6-3
Korina PERKOVIC (GER) defeated Laura SCHAEDER (GER) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2

Valeria SAVINYKH (RUS) defeated Michaela POCHABOVA (SVK) 0-6 7-6(4) 6-3
Irena PAVLOVIC (FRA) defeated Anna KORZENIAK (POL) (5) 7-6(5) 1-6 6-3

Irina BURYACHOK (UKR) (3) defeated Sarah MOUNDIR (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Justine OZGA (GER) defeated Karla MRAZ (FRA) 6-3 6-1

Eirini GEORGATOU (GRE) defeated Sofia SHAPATAVA (GEO) 6-2 6-4
Anastasiya VASYLYEVA (UKR) defeated Eva BIRNEROVA (CZE) (6) 7-5 6-3

Ana JOVANOVIC (SRB) (4) defeated Tereza HLADIKOVA (CZE) 6-4 6-3
Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) defeated Julia KIMMELMANN (GER) 7-6(7) 6-2

Ana VRLJIC (CRO) defeated Sina HAAS (GER) 6-4 6-2
Sarah GRONERT (GER) defeated Stephanie VONGSOUTHI (FRA) (8) 6-4 6-2

2nd Round

Anne KREMER (LUX) defeated Dia EVTIMOVA (BUL) 6-0 3-6 6-2
Nika OZEGOVIC (CRO) defeated Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) 6-3 6-2

Lina STANCIUTE (LTU) (2) defeated Korina PERKOVIC (GER) 4-6 6-1 6-4
Irena PAVLOVIC (FRA) defeated Valeria SAVINYKH (RUS) 6-2 6-4

Justine OZGA (GER) defeated Irina BURYACHOK (UKR) (3) 6-3 3-6 7-5
Anastasiya VASYLYEVA (UKR) defeated Eirini GEORGATOU (GRE) 6-1 7-5

Ana JOVANOVIC (SRB) (4) defeated Lenka JURIKOVA (SVK) 6-3 6-1
Ana VRLJIC (CRO) defeated Sarah GRONERT (GER) 6-3 6-1

Final Round

Nika OZEGOVIC (CRO) defeated Anne KREMER (LUX) 4-6 6-3 6-0
Lina STANCIUTE (LTU) (2) defeated Irena PAVLOVIC (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Anastasiya VASYLYEVA (UKR) defeated Justine OZGA (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-4
Ana VRLJIC (CRO) defeated Ana JOVANOVIC (SRB) (4) 7-6(6) 6-2

Main Draw

First Round

(1)Kristina Barrois (GER) v Naomi Cavaday (GBR) 62 64
Zuzana Ondraskova (CZE) v (wc)Tanja Ostertag (GER) 36 61 62

Romina Oprandi (ITA) d. Aniko Kapros (HUN) 76(4) 63
(Q)Nika Ozegovic (CRO) d. (6)Kristina Kucova (SVK) 46 75 61

(3)Viktoria Kutuzova (UKR) v Margalita Chakhnashvili (GEO) 64 60
Eva Hrdinova (CZE) v Oksana Kalashnikova (GEO) 64 61

Stephanie Foretz (FRA) d. Anna Lapushchenkova (RUS) 60 60
(7)Vesna Manasieva (RUS) v Claire Feuerstein (FRA) 64 62

(5)Maria-Elena Camerin (ITA) v (wc)Mona Barthel (GER) 75 64
(wc)Carmen Klaschka (GER) v (Q)Lina Stanciute (LTU) 46 60 63

(Q)Ana Vrljic (CRO) d. Yulia Fedossova (FRA) 62 63
Johanna Larsson (SWE) d. (4)Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) 61 63

(8)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) v (Q)Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR) 62 61
Simona Halep (ROU) d. Eleni Daniilidou (GRE) 62 62

(wc)Annika Beck (GER) d. Maret Ani (EST) 61 46 61
(2)Yvonne Meusburger (AUT) v Severine Beltrame (FRA) 76(2) 62

2nd Round

(1)Kristina Barrois (GER) d. Zuzana Ondraskova (CZE) 76(5) 75
Romina Oprandi (ITA) d. (Q)Nika Ozegovic (CRO) 63 60

(3)Viktoria Kutuzova (UKR) d. Eva Hrdinova (CZE) 64 76(2)
(7)Vesna Manasieva (RUS) d. Stephanie Foretz (FRA) 61 64

(wc)Carmen Klaschka (GER) d. (5)Maria-Elena Camerin (ITA) 76(5) 76(3)
Johanna Larsson (SWE) d. (Q)Ana Vrljic (CRO) 62 61

Simona Halep (ROU) d. (8)Stephanie Cohen-Aloro (FRA) 62 67(3) 63
(2)Yvonne Meusburger (AUT) d. (wc)Annika Beck (GER) 61 60

QF

Romina Oprandi (ITA) d. (1)Kristina Barrois (GER) 76(6) 62
(3)Viktoria Kutuzova (UKR) d. (7)Vesna Manasieva (RUS) 61 63
Johanna Larsson (SWE) d. (wc)Carmen Klaschka (GER) 64 61
Simona Halep (ROU) d. (2)Yvonne Meusburger (AUT) 46 64 64

SF

Romina Oprandi (ITA) d. (3)Viktoria Kutuzova (UKR) 26 61 61
Johanna Larsson (SWE) d. Simona Halep (ROU) 67(1) 64 76(4)

Final

Johanna Larsson (SWE) d. Romina Oprandi (ITA) 46 62 62



$10k Portimao (POR)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

Stefanie Stemmer (GER) d. Raquel Mateus (POR) 75 63
Ilinca-Thea Anghel (ROU) d. Barbara Ferreira (POR) 60 64
Steffi Distelmans (BEL) d. Giulia Bruzzone (ITA) 75 64
Alexi Loomis (USA) d. Sofia Baptista (POR) 60 67(7) 64
Maria Palhoto (POR) d. (wc)Rita Correia (POR) 61 62
Barbara Ribeiro (POR) d. Petra Remedio (POR) 60 64
Shoko Yamamoto (JPN) d. Lauren Seaman (USA) 64 62
Patricia Martins (POR) d. Mariagiovanna Nanti (ITA) 63 62

Second Round

(17)Inna Sokolova (RUS) v Stefanie Stemmer (GER) 61 62
Marina Novak (LIE) d. Dejana Raickovic (GER) 63 61

Verena Piccolo (BRA) d. Margarida Fernandes (POR) 61 61
(14)Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP) d. Alina Mikheeva (RUS) 26 63 62

(18)Maria Claudia Santos Sant'Anna (BRA) v Ilinca-Thea Anghel (ROU) 61 61
Joy Yaich (FRA) d. Cecilia Maria Barbiero (ITA) 60 60

Steffi Bachofer (GER) d. Yulia Pilnik (UKR) 62 63
Saori Miyamoto (JPN) d. (16)Natasha Fourouclas (RSA) 36 75 60

(3)Gally De Wael (BEL) v Steffi Distelmans (BEL) 61 63
Yaroslava Zhishchenko (RUS) d. Marie-Frederique Bedard (CAN) 63 63

Jennifer Migan (FRA) d. Janina Mistecky (GER) 62 60
(15)Irina Rapisarda-Calvo (ESP) d. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz (POL) 57 75 61

(4)Anett Schutting (EST) v Alexi Loomis (USA) 62 60
Maria-Letizia Zavagli (ITA) d. Jessica Sabeshinskaja (GER) 61 67(4) 64

Florence Na (NED) d. Danielle Konotoptseva (GBR) 61 64
(10)Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP) d. Sofia Araujo (POR) 62 61

(5)Fernanda Faria (BRA) v Maria Palhoto (POR) 61 62
Amaia Ormazabal-Oregui (ESP) v Bye

Maeva Razakasoa (FRA) d. (wc)Diana Batista (POR) 63 62
(13)Claudia Lorenzo Fernandez (ESP) v Megan Falcon (USA) 75 36 75

(6)Lucia Vrskova (SVK) v Barbara Ribeiro (POR) w/o
Shiori Araki (JPN) d. Anastasia Rudakova (RUS) 62 64

Ghislaine Van Baal (NED) d. Carolina Martins Santos (POR) 60 61
Michaela Boev (BEL) d. (12)Nicole George (GBR) 64 61

(7)Ellen Barry (NZL) v Shoko Yamamoto (JPN) 61 61
Yasmine Guimaraes (BRA) d. Catriona Stewart (GBR) 61 60

Rocio Rapallo Fernandez (ESP) d. Makayla Lewis (GBR) 60 60
(11)Myrtille Georges (FRA) v Sandy Marti (SUI) 60 63

(8)Georgina Garcia-Perez (ESP) v Patricia Martins (POR) 26 64 63
Lisanne Van Riet (NED) v Bye 

Alice Savoretti (ITA) v Sarah Schneider (GER) 62 61
(9)Martina Borecka (CZE) v (wc)Joana Vale Costa (POR) 63 60

3rd Round

(17)Inna Sokolova (RUS) d. Marina Novak (LIE) 61 63
(14)Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP) d. Verena Piccolo (BRA) 63 61

(18)Maria Claudia Santos Sant'Anna (BRA) d. Joy Yaich (FRA) w.o.
Steffi Bachofer (GER) d. Saori Miyamoto (JPN) 62 62

(3)Gally De Wael (BEL) d. Yaroslava Zhishchenko (RUS) 62 64
Jennifer Migan (FRA) d. (15)Irina Rapisarda-Calvo (ESP) 64 36 62

(4)Anett Schutting (EST) d. Maria-Letizia Zavagli (ITA) 62 61
(10)Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP) d. Florence Na (NED) 63 62

(5)Fernanda Faria (BRA) d. Amaia Ormazabal-Oregui (ESP) 62 64
(13)Claudia Lorenzo Fernandez (ESP) d. Maeva Razakasoa (FRA) 64 61

Shiori Araki (JPN) d. (6)Lucia Vrskova (SVK) 64 60
Michaela Boev (BEL) d. Ghislaine Van Baal (NED) 64 36 62

(7)Ellen Barry (NZL) d. Yasmine Guimaraes (BRA) 41 Ret.
(11)Myrtille Georges (FRA) d. Rocio Rapallo Fernandez (ESP) 60 60

Lisanne van Riet (NED) d. (8)Georgina Garcia-Perez (ESP) 26 62 76(4)
Alice Savoretti (ITA) d. (9)Martina Borecka (CZE) 76(5) 64

Final Round

(14)Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP) d. (17)Inna Sokolova (RUS) 62 76(5)
Steffi Bachofer (GER) d. (18)Maria Claudia Santos Sant'Anna (BRA) 62 60
(3)Gally De Wael (BEL) d. Jennifer Migan (FRA)63 63
(10)Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP) d. (4)Anett Schutting (EST) 61 63
(13)Claudia Lorenzo Fernandez (ESP) d. (5)Fernanda Faria (BRA) 36 63 64
Shiori Araki (JPN) d. Michaela Boev (BEL) 06 64 76(4)
(7)Ellen Barry (NZL) d. (11)Myrtille Georges (FRA) 16 64 76(4)
Alice Savoretti (ITA) d. Lisanne van Riet (NED) 64 26 61

Main Draw

First Round

(1)Claudia Giovine (ITA) v (Q)Claudia Lorenzo Fernandez (ESP) 76(3) 63
(SE)Zsofia Susanyi (HUN) v Nicolette van Uitert (NED) 64 63

Chanel Simmonds (RSA) v Diana Arutyunova (RUS) 61 62
(7)Conny Perrin (SUI) v Elina Gasanova (RUS) 63 63

Elixane Lechemia (FRA) d. (4)Nadejda Guskova (RUS) 63 26 63
Jocelyn Rae (GBR) v (wc)Linda Mair (ITA) 62 63

Constance Sibille (FRA) v Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu (ITA) 63 76(5)
Justyna Jegiolka (POL) d. (6)Anna Brazhnikova (SWE) 16 75 64

(Q)Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP) d. (5)Lisa Sabino (ITA) 26 61 31 Ret.
(Q)Ellen Barry (NZL) d. Paula Cristina Goncalves (BRA) 61 61

(Q)Alice Savoretti (ITA) v (wc)Ana Claro (POR) 62 63
(3)Sandra Soler-Sola (ESP) v (Q)Shiori Araki (JPN) 62 63

Irina Ramialison (FRA) d. (8)Magali de Lattre (POR) 64 62
(Q)Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP) v (wc)Margarida Moura (POR) 62 60

Kiki Bertens (NED) v (Q)Steffi Bachofer (GER) 63 62
(2)Elitsa Kostova (BUL) v (Q)Gally De Wael (BEL) 36 62 61

2nd Round

(1)Claudia Giovine (ITA) d. (SE)Zsofia Susanyi (HUN) 63 63
Chanel Simmonds (RSA) d. (7)Conny Perrin (SUI) 63 57 61

Elixane Lechemia (FRA) d. Jocelyn Rae (GBR) 63 63
Constance Sibille (FRA) d. Justyna Jegiolka (POL) 76(5) 62

(Q)Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP) v (Q)Ellen Barry (NZL)
(3)Sandra Soler-Sola (ESP) d. (Q)Alice Savoretti (ITA) 62 60

Irina Ramialison (FRA) d. (Q)Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP) 62 63
Kiki Bertens (NED) d. (2)Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 26 61 75

QF

(1)Claudia Giovine (ITA) d. Chanel Simmonds (RSA) 76(2) 75
Constance Sibille (FRA) d. Elixane Lechemia (FRA) 16 62 62
(Q)Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP) d. (3)Sandra Soler-Sola (ESP) 75 64
Kiki Bertens (NED) d. Irina Ramialison (FRA) 63 64

SF

(1)Claudia Giovine (ITA) d. Constance Sibille (FRA) 57 64 64
Kiki Bertens (NED) d. (Q)Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP) 62 63

Final

(1)Claudia Giovine (ITA) d. Kiki Bertens (NED) 36 62 76(1)



$10k Madrid (ESP)

Qualifying Draw

First Round

Martina CACIOTTI (ITA) (1) BYE
Beatriz LEON HERNANDEZ (ESP) defeated Beatriz PRIETO CABRERA (ESP) 6-1 6-2

Stefania RUBINI (ITA) defeated Laura REVERT-OROZ (ESP) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-1
Cristina BEJARANO JIMENEZ (ESP) BYE

Sheila SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) (2) BYE
Maria BRU-BALLARA (ESP) defeated Maria Jose MARINO CALVINO (ESP) 6-0 6-1

Maria CAMARA RUIZ (ESP) defeated Deborah DANZ (GER) 6-4 6-2
Rocio MARTIN FERNANDEZ (ESP) BYE

Martina KUBICIKOVA (CZE) (3) BYE
Irina TREGUB (RUS) defeated Natalia ZAMORA JIMENEZ (ESP) 6-2 6-1

Yana SIZIKOVA (RUS) defeated Andrea MEDINA TOMAS (ESP) 6-3 6-0
Despina PAPAMICHAIL (GRE) (13) BYE

Sofie OYEN (BEL) (4) BYE
Grace LEAKE (USA) defeated Tamara ALVAREZ-RIOBO (ESP) 6-4 6-4

Silvia GARCIA JIMENEZ (ESP) defeated Carla TUR MARI (ESP) 5-7 6-3 6-2
Majoly DE WILDE (BEL) (12) BYE

Morgane PONS (FRA) (5) BYE
Paula RINCON OTERO (ESP) defeated Beatriz MORALES HERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-4 3-6 6-2

Clara PEREZ-MARCOS (ESP) defeated Nuria SANJURJO (ESP) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-4
Gioia BARBIERI (ITA) (10) BYE

Rocio DE LA TORRE-SANCHEZ (ESP) (6) BYE
Diana SANTILLAN-FERNANDEZ (ESP) defeated Maria ALVAREZ AGUARON (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-1

Ainhoa ATUCHA GOMEZ (ESP) defeated Eva RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HERAS (ESP) 7-5 6-3
Elisa SALIS (ITA) (14) BYE

Li XI (CHN) (7) BYE
Veronica SAUCEDO (ARG) defeated Erika FABA LOPEZ (ESP) 6-0 6-0

Carolina PRATS-MILLAN (ESP) defeated Ekaterina TUGARINOVA (RUS) 7-5 7-5
Carmen LOPEZ-RUEDA (ESP) (11) BYE

Carolina PILLOT (ITA) (8) BYE
Olga SAEZ LARRA (ESP) defeated Ainhoa ZAMORA RUBIO (ESP) 6-4 6-4

Andrea RETOLAZA ANDRADE (ESP) defeated Alejandra STARKOVA (ESP) 6-1 3-6 7-6(5)
Carla ROSET-FRANCO (ESP) (9) BYE

2nd Round

Martina CACIOTTI (ITA) (1) defeated Beatriz LEON HERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-3 7-5
Stefania RUBINI (ITA) defeated Cristina BEJARANO JIMENEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-2

Sheila SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) (2) defeated Maria BRU-BALLARA (ESP) 6-0 6-2
Rocio MARTIN FERNANDEZ (ESP) defeated Maria CAMARA RUIZ (ESP) 6-2 6-1

Martina KUBICIKOVA (CZE) (3) defeated Irina TREGUB (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Despina PAPAMICHAIL (GRE) (13) defeated Yana SIZIKOVA (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-4

Sofie OYEN (BEL) (4) defeated Grace LEAKE (USA) 6-1 6-2
Majoly DE WILDE (BEL) (12) defeated Silvia GARCIA JIMENEZ (ESP) 3-6 7-5 6-2

Morgane PONS (FRA) (5) defeated Paula RINCON OTERO (ESP) 6-4 6-0
Gioia BARBIERI (ITA) (10) defeated Clara PEREZ-MARCOS (ESP) 6-1 6-0

Rocio DE LA TORRE-SANCHEZ (ESP) (6) defeated Diana SANTILLAN-FERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Elisa SALIS (ITA) (14) defeated Ainhoa ATUCHA GOMEZ (ESP) 7-6(2) 6-2

Li XI (CHN) (7) defeated Veronica SAUCEDO (ARG) 6-2 7-6(6)
Carmen LOPEZ-RUEDA (ESP) (11) defeated Carolina PRATS-MILLAN (ESP) 6-4 6-1

Carolina PILLOT (ITA) (8) defeated Olga SAEZ LARRA (ESP) 7-5 6-2
Carla ROSET-FRANCO (ESP) (9) defeated Andrea RETOLAZA ANDRADE (ESP) 6-1 6-0 

Final Round

Martina CACIOTTI (ITA) (1) defeated Stefania RUBINI (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-2
Sheila SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) (2) defeated Rocio MARTIN FERNANDEZ (ESP) 7-6(11) 6-4
Martina KUBICIKOVA (CZE) (3) defeated Despina PAPAMICHAIL (GRE) (13) 1-6 6-4 6-4
Sofie OYEN (BEL) (4) defeated Majoly DE WILDE (BEL) (12) 4-6 6-0 6-4
Gioia BARBIERI (ITA) (10) defeated Morgane PONS (FRA) (5) 6-2 3-6 6-3
Elisa SALIS (ITA) (14) defeated Rocio DE LA TORRE-SANCHEZ (ESP) (6) 6-2 6-2
Li XI (CHN) (7) defeated Carmen LOPEZ-RUEDA (ESP) (11) 6-2 6-1
Carolina PILLOT (ITA) (8) defeated Carla ROSET-FRANCO (ESP) (9) 7-6(10) 6-2 

Main Draw

First Round

Tina SCHIECHTL (AUT) (1) defeated Anne-Valerie EVAIN (FRA) 6-1 6-1
Benedetta DAVATO (ITA) defeated Ines FERRER-SUAREZ (ESP) 6-3 6-3

Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP) defeated Sheila SOLSONA-CARCASONA (ESP) 6-0 5-7 7-6(2)
Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) (5) defeated Martina KUBICIKOVA (CZE) 6-1 6-3

Nanuli PIPIYA (RUS) (3) defeated Esther SANTIAGO (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Clothilde FALCONETTI (FRA) defeated Monica AGUADO (ESP) 6-1 6-4

Nadia LALAMI (MAR) defeated Elisa SALIS (ITA) 6-1 6-7(2) 6-0
Sofie OYEN (BEL) defeated Federica QUERCIA (ITA) (8) 2-6 6-2 7-5

Marina SHAMAYKO (RUS) defeated Irene SANTOS-BRAVO (ESP) (7) 6-1 7-5
Gioia BARBIERI (ITA) defeated Carolina PILLOT (ITA) 2-6 6-2 6-2

Avgusta TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) defeated Alexandra CADANTU (ROU) 6-2 7-5
Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (4) defeated Ana BELZUNCE-CROMPIN (ESP) 6-4 6-1

Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) (6) defeated Maria LAWTON (GBR) 6-0 6-0
Li XI (CHN) defeated Tammi PATTERSON (AUS) 6-3 7-6(4)

Anne SCHAEFER (GER) defeated Martina CACIOTTI (ITA) 1-6 7-5 6-4
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (2) defeated Elisa BALSAMO (ITA) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3 

2nd Round

Tina SCHIECHTL (AUT) (1) defeated Benedetta DAVATO (ITA) 3-6 6-2 6-0
Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP) defeated Amanda CARRERAS (GBR) (5) 6-4 6-3

Nanuli PIPIYA (RUS) (3) defeated Clothilde FALCONETTI (FRA) 7-5 6-4
Nadia LALAMI (MAR) defeated Sofie OYEN (BEL) 7-6(6) 7-6(8)

Gioia BARBIERI (ITA) defeated Marina SHAMAYKO (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Avgusta TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) defeated Valentina SULPIZIO (ITA) (4) 6-3 6-3

Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) (6) defeated Li XI (CHN) 6-3 6-1
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (2) defeated Anne SCHAEFER (GER) 6-3 6-3

QF

Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP) d. Tina SCHIECHTL (AUT) (1) 76(8) 36 64
Nanuli PIPIYA (RUS) (3) d. Nadia LALAMI (MAR) 62 67(5) 64
Gioia BARBIERI (ITA) d. Avgusta TSYBYSHEVA (RUS) 62 36 75
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (2) d. Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) (6) 64 61

SF

Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP) d. Nanuli PIPIYA (RUS) (3) 63 76(5)
Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (2) d. Gioia BARBIERI (ITA) 75 75

Final

Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP) d. Giulia GATTO-MONTICONE (ITA) (2) 75 36 64
tobi is offline View My Blog!