TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Astana F3 (KAZ), Mar10, winner: Natalia Orlova; A.Grinchishina/K.Sliusar (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=674098)

Xian Mar 7th, 2014 05:04 AM

10,000$ Astana F3 (KAZ), Mar10, winner: Natalia Orlova; A.Grinchishina/K.Sliusar
 
10,000$ Astana, Kazakhstan

National Tennis Center - F3

Surface: Hard Indoor




F1 Final Doroshina and Kudermetova

Kerimbayeva and Orlova
ACCEPTANCE LIST:
http://www.itftennis.com/procircuit/...tid=1100030913

FURTHER INFORMATION/WEB:
http://www.ktf.kz/

2014 DRAWS:

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
Ksenija BEKKER RUS vs bye
Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS vs bye
Alina ZOLOTAREVA RUS vs bye
Mariya TAUKUMOVA KAZ vs bye
Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. Babilina MACHAIDZE GEO 60 30 ret
Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS d. Viktoriya MUN BLR 36 63 63
Yana MOGILINTSKAYA RUS d. Sofia VAYNBERG RUS 63 61
Alisa TYMOFEYEVA UKR d. Yevgeniya REZEPKINA KAZ 61 62
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ d. Guzal YUSUPOVA UZB 62 75
Gozal AINITDINOVA KAZ d. Anna KECHKO RUS 62 61
Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ d. Gulnaz DOKEY KAT 60 61
(7) Anastasiya KOMARDINA RUS d. q Alina ZOLOTAREVA RUS 62 61
(4) Ekaterina YASHINA RUS d. Arina FOLTS UZB 64 64
q Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS d. Viktoriya BOGOSLOVSKAYA RUS 61 62
wc Kamilla BOLATOVA KAZ d. wc Sara KALKENOVA KAZ 63 63
(8) Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ d. q Ksenija BEKKER RUS 60 63
(5) Natalia ORLOVA RUS d. Polina NOVOSELOVA RUS 75 75
Violetta DEGTIAREVA RUS d. wc Karina KALKENOVA KAZ 62 60
q Alisa TYMOFEYEVA UKR d. q Mariya TAUKUMOVA KAZ 61 64
(3) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ 75 61
q Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS d. (6) Michaela FRLICKA GER 76(3) 63
Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. Daria LODIKOVA RUS 62 06 64
q Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. Sofia SMAGINA RUS 63 26 60
q Yana MOGILINTSKAYA RUS d. (2) wc Veronika KAPSHAY UKR 31 ret
2nd round
(1) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ
d. wc Gozal AINITIDINOVA KAZ 64 61
(7) Anastasiya KOMARDINA RUS d. Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ 64 63
(4) Ekaterina YASHINA RUS d. q Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS 64 46 62
(8) Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ d. wc Kamilla BOLATOVA KAZ 61 61
(5) Natalia ORLOVA RUS d. Violetta DEGTIAREVA RUS 60 60
(3) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. q Alisa TYMOFEYEVA UKR 61 63
Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. q Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS 62 63
q Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. q Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS 61 60
QF
(1) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ d. (7) Anastasiya KOMARDINA RUS 62 64
(4) Ekaterina YASHINA RUS d. (8) Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ 63 63
(5) Natalia ORLOVA RUS d. (3) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS 61 26 75
Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. q Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR 63 26 64
SF
(1) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ d. (4) Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ 36 61 75
(5) Natalia ORLOVA RUS d. Albina KHABIBULINA UZB 61 61
Final
(5) Natalia ORLOVA RUS d. (1) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ 46 75 61
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Veronika KAPSHAY UKR/Margarita LAZAREVA RUS vs bye
Anastasiya KOMARDINA RUS/Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. Arina FOLTS UZB/Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ 62 61
(3) Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ/Sofia SMAGINA RUS d. Yevgeniya REZEPKINA KAZ/Alisa TYMOFEYEVA UKR 62 61
Gozal AINITDINOVA KAZ/Alina ZOLOTAREVA RUS d. Polina NOVOSELOVA RUS/Guzal YUSUPOVA UZB 76(6) 76(4)
Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS/Viktoriya MUN BLR d. Karina KALKENOVA KAZ/Sara KALKENOVA KAZ 60 64
Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ/Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. (4) Viktoriya BOGOSLOVSKAYA RUS/Violetta DEGTIAREVA RUS 61 61
Ksenija BEKKER RUS/Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS d. Polina LYUKSHEVA RUS/Sofia VAYNBERG RUS 67(4) 63 11-9
(2) Anna KECHKO RUS/Albina KHABIBULINA UZB vs bye
QF

Anastasiya KOMARDINA RUS/Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. (1) Veronika KAPSHAY UKR/Margarita LAZAREVA RUS ret
(3) Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ/Sofia SMAGINA RUS d. Gozal AINITDINOVA KAZ/Alina ZOLOTAREVA RUS 62 75
Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ/Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. Yana MOGILNITSKAYA RUS/Viktoriya MUN BLR 75 63
(2) Anna KECHKO RUS/Albina KHABIBULINA UZB d. Ksenija BEKKER RUS/Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS 26 76(5) 10-5
SF

(3) Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ/Sofia SMAGINA RUS d. Anastasiya KOMARDINA RUS/Daria LODIKOVA RUS 64 76(4)
Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ/Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. (2) Anna KECHKO RUS/Albina KHABIBULINA UZB 64 57 10-6
Final

Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ/Kateryna SLIUSAR UKR d. (3) Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ/Sofia SMAGINA RUS 64 76(3)


Meelis Mar 8th, 2014 03:11 PM

Re: 10,000$ Astana F3, Kazakhstan, Mar10, Reserved
 
Singles Qualifying Draw

Kseniia Bekker (RUS) v BYE
Irina Lidkovskaya (RUS) v BYE
Alina Zolotareva (RUS) v BYE
Mariya Taukumova (KAZ) v BYE
Kateryna Sliusar (UKR) v Babilina Machaidze (GEO)
Viktoryia Mun (BLR) v Polina Lyuksheva (RUS)
Sofia Vaynberg (RUS) v Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS)
Yevgeniya Rezepkina (KAZ) v Alisa Tymofeyeva (UKR)

juki Mar 9th, 2014 08:54 AM

Re: 10,000$ Astana F3, Kazakhstan, Mar10, Reserved
 
Main Draw

(1)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) v Guzal Yusupova (UZB)
Anna Kechko (RUS) v Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ)
Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ) v Ekaterina Klyueva (KAZ)
(7)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) v (Q)Alina Zolotareva (RUS)

(4)Ekaterina Yashina (RUS) v Arina Folts (UZB)
(Q)Irina Lidkovskaya (RUS) v Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya (RUS)
(wc)Kamilla Bolatova (KAZ) v (wc)Sara Kalkenova (KAZ)
(8)Alexandra Grinchishina (KAZ) v (Q)Kseniia Bekker (RUS)

(5)Natalia Orlova (RUS) v Polina Novoselova (RUS)
Violetta Degtiareva (RUS) v (wc)Karina Kalkenova (KAZ)
(Q)Alisa Tymofeyeva (UKR) v (Q)Mariya Taukumova (KAZ)
(3)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) v Yekaterina Gubanova (KAZ)

(6)Michaela Frlicka (GER) v (Q)Polina Lyuksheva (RUS)
Albina Khabibulina (UZB) v Daria Lodikova (RUS)
Sofia Smagina (RUS) v (Q)Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)
(2/wc)Veronika Kapshay (UKR) v (Q)Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS)

juki Mar 10th, 2014 12:19 PM

Re: 10,000$ Astana F3, Kazakhstan, Mar10, Draws
 
R1 Monday

(1)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) v Guzal Yusupova (UZB)
Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) d. Anna Kechko (RUS) 62 61
Ekaterina Klyueva (KAZ) d. Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ) 60 61
(7)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) d. (Q)Alina Zolotareva (RUS) 62 61

(4)Ekaterina Yashina (RUS) d. Arina Folts (UZB) 64 64
(Q)Irina Lidkovskaya (RUS) d. Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya (RUS) 61 62
(wc)Kamilla Bolatova (KAZ) d. (wc)Sara Kalkenova (KAZ) 63 63
(8)Alexandra Grinchishina (KAZ) d. (Q)Kseniia Bekker (RUS) 60 63

(5)Natalia Orlova (RUS) v Polina Novoselova (RUS)
Violetta Degtiareva (RUS) d. (wc)Karina Kalkenova (KAZ) 62 60
(Q)Alisa Tymofeyeva (UKR) v (Q)Mariya Taukumova (KAZ)
(3)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) v Yekaterina Gubanova (KAZ)

(6)Michaela Frlicka (GER) v (Q)Polina Lyuksheva (RUS)
Albina Khabibulina (UZB) v Daria Lodikova (RUS)
Sofia Smagina (RUS) v (Q)Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)
(2/wc)Veronika Kapshay (UKR) v (Q)Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS)

Andiyan Mar 11th, 2014 11:18 AM

Re: 10,000$ Astana F3, Kazakhstan, Mar10, Draws
 
R1 Complete

(1)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) d. Guzal Yusupova (UZB) 62 75
Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) d. Anna Kechko (RUS) 62 61
Ekaterina Klyueva (KAZ) d. Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ) 60 61
(7)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) d. (Q)Alina Zolotareva (RUS) 62 61

(4)Ekaterina Yashina (RUS) d. Arina Folts (UZB) 64 64
(Q)Irina Lidkovskaya (RUS) d. Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya (RUS) 61 62
(wc)Kamilla Bolatova (KAZ) d. (wc)Sara Kalkenova (KAZ) 63 63
(8)Alexandra Grinchishina (KAZ) d. (Q)Kseniia Bekker (RUS) 60 63

(5)Natalia Orlova (RUS) d. Polina Novoselova (RUS) 75 75
Violetta Degtiareva (RUS) d. (wc)Karina Kalkenova (KAZ) 62 60
(Q)Alisa Tymofeyeva (UKR) d. (Q)Mariya Taukumova (KAZ) 61 64
(3)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) d. Yekaterina Gubanova (KAZ) 75 61

(Q)Polina Lyuksheva (RUS) d. (6)Michaela Frlicka (GER) 76(3) 63
Albina Khabibulina (UZB) d. Daria Lodikova (RUS) 62 06 64
(Q)Kateryna Sliusar (UKR) d. Sofia Smagina (RUS) 63 26 60
(Q)Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS) d. (2/wc)Veronika Kapshay (UKR) 31 Ret.

juki Mar 12th, 2014 01:09 PM

Re: 10,000$ Astana F3, Kazakhstan, Mar10, Draws
 
R2

(1)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) d. Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) 64 61
(7)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) d. Ekaterina Klyueva (KAZ) 64 63
(4)Ekaterina Yashina (RUS) d. (Q)Irina Lidkovskaya (RUS) 64 46 62
(8)Alexandra Grinchishina (KAZ) d. (wc)Kamilla Bolatova (KAZ) 61 61

(5)Natalia Orlova (RUS) d. Violetta Degtiareva (RUS) 60 60
(3)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) d. (Q)Alisa Tymofeyeva (UKR) 61 63
Albina Khabibulina (UZB) d. (Q)Polina Lyuksheva (RUS) 62 63
(Q)Kateryna Sliusar (UKR) d. (Q)Yana Mogilnitskaya (RUS) 61 60

Meelis Mar 13th, 2014 12:14 PM

Re: 10,000$ Astana F3, Kazakhstan, Mar10, Draws
 
Quarterfinal

(1)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) d. (7)Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) 62 64
(4)Ekaterina Yashina (RUS) d. (8)Alexandra Grinchishina (KAZ) 63 63

(5)Natalia Orlova (RUS) d. (3)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) 61 26 75
Albina Khabibulina (UZB) d. (Q)Kateryna Sliusar (UKR) 63 26 64

Meelis Mar 14th, 2014 10:32 AM

Re: 10,000$ Astana F3, Kazakhstan, Mar10, Draws
 
Semifinal

(1)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) d. (4)Ekaterina Yashina (RUS) 36 61 75
(5)Natalia Orlova (RUS) d. Albina Khabibulina (UZB) 61 61

Meelis Mar 15th, 2014 09:02 AM

Re: 10,000$ Astana F3, Kazakhstan, Mar10, Draws
 
Final

(5)Natalia Orlova (RUS) d. (1)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) 46 75 61


All times are GMT. The time now is 06:15 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.