TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, winner: Patricia Maria Tig (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=614657)

Xian Oct 25th, 2013 06:19 AM

10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, winner: Patricia Maria Tig
 
10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Turkey

Riu Kaya Belek - GD Tennis Academy

Surface: Clay





F8: Olaru and Jaksic


Platon and Enache
Previous winners:
2013 - F 1: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Marrit BOONSTRA NED 61 16 76 (4)
2013 - F 2: Reka-Luca JANI HUN d. Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 61 60
2013 - F 3: Alexandra DULGHERU ROU d. Reka-Luca JANI HUN 62 62
2014 - F 4: Jin-A LEE KOR d. Yana BUCHINA RUS 75 63
2013 - F 5: Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Eva FERNANDEZ-BRUGUES ESP 62 46 62
2013 - F 6: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Jasmina TINJIC BIH 52 ret
2013 - F 7: Jovana JAKSIC SRB d. Ioana DUCU ROU 62 75
2013 - F 8: Raluca OLARU ROU d. Jovana JAKSIC SRB 63 75
2013 - F 9: Bianca HINCU ROU d. Vivien JUHASZOVA SVK 52 ret
2013 - F 10: Julia SAMUSEVA RUS d. Susanne CELIK SWE 61 60
2013 - F11: Marie BENOIT BEL d. Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA 61 61
2013 - F12: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 64 63
2013 - F13: Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO 61 60

Livestream: http://www.tenistv.tv/

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
1st round
Helene MEULEMAN BEL vs bye
Lujza RYSKOVA SVK vs bye
Tatjana GUSKOVA RUS vs bye
Kate ZUEVA UKR vs bye
Gizem Melisa ATES TUR vs bye
Dominique WAHL GER d. wc Pynar NERGIZ TUR 60 60
Regina HUSAK NED d. Celine SCHEPERS BEL 62 64
Diana SPISSAKOVA SVK d. Diana RYASHKO RUS 64 26 62
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Marie BENOIT BEL d. Ioana DUCU ROU 75 62
Ekaterina MANEKINA RUS d. q Gizem Melisa ATES TUR 64 62
q Tatiana GUSKOVA RUS d. q Lujza RYSKOVA SVK 57 63 64
Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. (6) Diana BUZEAN ROU 63 64
(4) Pia KÖNIG AUT d. Anna BOGOSLAVETS UKR 60 62
Camille CHELI FRA d. q Helene MEULEMAN BEL 61 61
LL Diana RYASHKO RUS d. Liudmila GAZZAEVA RUS 62 61
(8) Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. q Dominique WAHL GER 62 60
Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER d. (7) Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 63 61
q Kate ZUEVA UKR d. Elizaveta SOKOLOVA RUS 63 76(5)
Csilla ARGELYAN HUN d. Naz KARAGOZ TUR 63 61
(3) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. Esen KOKCE TUR 60 60
(5) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. Oceane GARIBAL FRA 60 60
Ekaterina POPOVA RUS d. Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS 61 67(5) 63
q Diana SPISSAKOVA SVK d. q Regina HUSAK NED 63 64
Rita ATIK MAR d. (2) Alix COLLOMBON FRA 62 62
2nd round
(1) Marie BENOIT BEL d. Ekaterina MANEKINA RUS 60 62
Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. q Tatiana GUSKOVA RUS 61 64
(4) Pia KÖNIG AUT d. Camille CHELI FRA 76(3) 62
(8) Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. LL Diana RYASHKO RUS 60 60
Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER d. q Kate ZUEVA UKR 61 62
(3) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. Csilla ARGYELAN HUN 61 75
(5) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. Ekaterina POPOVA RUS ret
Rita ATIK MAR d. q Diana SPISSAKOVA SVK 61 10 ret
QF
(1) Marie BENOIT BEL d. Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL 63 64
(8) Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (4) Pia KÖNIG AUT 46 62 61
(3) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO d. Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER 64 61
(5) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. Rita ATIK MAR 60 63
SF
(8) Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (1) Marie BENOIT BEL 61 62
(5) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. (3) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO 64 46 62
Final
(8) Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. (5) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU 62 42 ret
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Diana BUZEAN/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU vs bye
Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER/Regina HUSAK NED d. Tatiana GUSKOVA/Diana RYASHKO RUS 75 75
(3) Marie BENOIT/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL vs bye
Liudmila GAZZAEVA/Ekaterina MANEKINA RUS vs bye
Helene MEULEMAN BEL/Dominique WAHL GER d. Anna BOGOSLAVETS/Kate ZUEVA UKR 62 62
(4) Esen KOKCE TUR/Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO vs bye
Ioana DUCU/Patricia Maria TIG ROU d. Naz KARAGOZ TZR/Ekaterina TSIKLAURI RUS 62 62
(2) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO/Pia KÖNIG AUT vs bye
QF

(1) Diana BUZEAN/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. Jil Nora ENGELMANN GER/Regina HUSAK NED 63 62
(3) Marie BENOIT/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL d. Liudmila GAZZAEVA/Ekaterina MANEKINA RUS 60 60
(4) Esen KOKCE TUR/Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO d. Helene MEULEMAN BEL/Dominique WAHL GER 62 75
(2) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO/Pia KÖNIG AUT d. Ioana DUCU/Patricia Maria TIG ROU 61 36 10-7
SF

(1) Diana BUZEAN/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. (3) Marie BENOIT/Kimberley ZIMMERMANN BEL 64 62
(2) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO/Pia KÖNIG AUT d. (4) Esen KOKCE TUR/Sofia KVATSABAIA GEO 60 62
Final

(1) Diana BUZEAN/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. (2) Ekaterine GORGODZE GEO/Pia KÖNIG AUT 36 63 10-5


juki Oct 28th, 2013 08:45 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Qualifying Draw
 
Main Draw

(1)Marie Benoit (BEL) v Ioana Ducu (ROU)
(Q)Gizem Melisa Ates (TUR) v Ekaterina Manekina (RUS)
(Q)Lujza Ryskova (SVK) v (Q)Tatiana Guskova (RUS)
(6)Diana Buzean (ROU) v Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL)

(4)Pia Konig (AUT) v Anna Bogoslavets (UKR)
Camille Cheli (FRA) v (Q)Helene Meuleman (BEL)
(LL)Diana Ryashko (RUS) v Liudmila Gazzaeva (RUS)
(8)Patricia Maria Tig (ROU) v (Q)Dominique Wahl (GER)

(7)Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO) v Jil Nora Engelmann (GER)
Elizaveta Sokolova (RUS) v (Q)Kate Zueva (UKR)
Naz Karagoz (TUR) v Csilla Argyelan (HUN)
(3)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) v Esen Kokce (TUR)

(5)Raluca Elena Platon (ROU) v Oceane Garibal (FRA)
Ekaterina Popova (RUS) v Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS)
(Q)Regina Husak (NED) v (Q)Diana Spissakova (SVK)
(2)Alix Collombon (FRA) v Rita Atik (MAR)

goOudinUSA Oct 28th, 2013 09:03 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Qualifying Draw
 
Sofia and Ekaterine :cheer: Too bad they are in the same quarter...:(

Andiyan Oct 29th, 2013 03:18 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Qualifying Draw
 
R1 Tuesday

(1)Marie Benoit (BEL) v Ioana Ducu (ROU)
Ekaterina Manekina (RUS) d. (Q)Gizem Melisa Ates (TUR) 64 62
(Q)Lujza Ryskova (SVK) v (Q)Tatiana Guskova (RUS)
(6)Diana Buzean (ROU) v Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL)

(4)Pia Konig (AUT) d. Anna Bogoslavets (UKR) 60 62
Camille Cheli (FRA) d. (Q)Helene Meuleman (BEL) 61 61
(LL)Diana Ryashko (RUS) d. Liudmila Gazzaeva (RUS) 62 61
(8)Patricia Maria Tig (ROU) v (Q)Dominique Wahl (GER)

Jil Nora Engelmann (GER) d. (7)Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO) 63 61
(Q)Kate Zueva (UKR) d. Elizaveta Sokolova (RUS) 63 76(5)
Naz Karagoz (TUR) v Csilla Argyelan (HUN)
(3)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) v Esen Kokce (TUR)

(5)Raluca Elena Platon (ROU) v Oceane Garibal (FRA)
Ekaterina Popova (RUS) v Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS)
(Q)Diana Spissakova (SVK) d. (Q)Regina Husak (NED) 63 64
(2)Alix Collombon (FRA) v Rita Atik (MAR)

goOudinUSA Oct 29th, 2013 09:35 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Draws
 
Sofia :sad:

Andiyan Oct 30th, 2013 03:22 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Qualifying Draw
 
R1 Complete

(1)Marie Benoit (BEL) d. Ioana Ducu (ROU) 75 62
Ekaterina Manekina (RUS) d. (Q)Gizem Melisa Ates (TUR) 64 62
(Q)Tatiana Guskova (RUS) d. (Q)Lujza Ryskova (SVK) 57 63 64
Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) d. (6)Diana Buzean (ROU) 63 64

(4)Pia Konig (AUT) d. Anna Bogoslavets (UKR) 60 62
Camille Cheli (FRA) d. (Q)Helene Meuleman (BEL) 61 61
(LL)Diana Ryashko (RUS) d. Liudmila Gazzaeva (RUS) 62 61
(8)Patricia Maria Tig (ROU) d. (Q)Dominique Wahl (GER) 62 60

Jil Nora Engelmann (GER) d. (7)Sofia Kvatsabaia (GEO) 63 61
(Q)Kate Zueva (UKR) d. Elizaveta Sokolova (RUS) 63 76(5)
Csilla Argyelan (HUN) d. Naz Karagoz (TUR) 63 61
(3)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. Esen Kokce (TUR) 60 60

(5)Raluca Elena Platon (ROU) d. Oceane Garibal (FRA) 60 60
Ekaterina Popova (RUS) d. Ekaterina Tsiklauri (RUS) 61 67(5) 63
(Q)Diana Spissakova (SVK) d. (Q)Regina Husak (NED) 63 64
Rita Atik (MAR) d. (2)Alix Collombon (FRA) 62 62

R2

(1)Marie Benoit (BEL) v Ekaterina Manekina (RUS)
Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) v (Q)Tatiana Guskova (RUS)
(4)Pia Konig (AUT) v Camille Cheli (FRA)
(8)Patricia Maria Tig (ROU) v (LL)Diana Ryashko (RUS)

Jil Nora Engelmann (GER) v (Q)Kate Zueva (UKR)
(3)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) v Csilla Argyelan (HUN)
(5)Raluca Elena Platon (ROU) d. Ekaterina Popova (RUS) Walkover
Rita Atik (MAR) v (Q)Diana Spissakova (SVK)

Dorien. Oct 30th, 2013 07:26 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Draws
 
Kimberley :yeah:

goOudinUSA Oct 31st, 2013 02:24 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Draws
 
Ekaterine :cheer:

Andiyan Oct 31st, 2013 05:58 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Qualifying Draw
 
R2

(1)Marie Benoit (BEL) d. Ekaterina Manekina (RUS) 60 62
Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) d. (Q)Tatiana Guskova (RUS) 61 64
(4)Pia Konig (AUT) d. Camille Cheli (FRA) 76(3) 62
(8)Patricia Maria Tig (ROU) d. (LL)Diana Ryashko (RUS) 60 60

Jil Nora Engelmann (GER) d. (Q)Kate Zueva (UKR) 61 62
(3)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. Csilla Argyelan (HUN) 61 75
(5)Raluca Elena Platon (ROU) d. Ekaterina Popova (RUS) Walkover
Rita Atik (MAR) d. (Q)Diana Spissakova (SVK) 61 10 Ret.

goOudinUSA Oct 31st, 2013 09:21 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Draws
 
Ekaterine :bounce:

Meelis Nov 1st, 2013 12:58 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Draws
 
Quarterfinal

(1)Marie Benoit (BEL) d. Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) 63 64
(8)Patricia Maria Tig (ROU) d. (4)Pia Konig (AUT) 46 62 61

(3)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) d. Jil Nora Engelmann (GER) 64 61
(5)Raluca Elena Platon (ROU) d. Rita Atik (MAR) 60 63

Kəv. Nov 1st, 2013 01:14 PM

Marie :bounce:

Sent from Verticalsports.com Free App

Dorien. Nov 1st, 2013 03:17 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Draws
 
Marie :)

goOudinUSA Nov 1st, 2013 09:12 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Draws
 
Ekaterine :D

Meelis Nov 2nd, 2013 04:58 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belek F14, Oct28, Draws
 
Semifinal

(8)Patricia Maria Tig (ROU) d. (1)Marie Benoit (BEL) 61 62
(5)Raluca Elena Platon (ROU) d. (3)Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) 64 46 62


All times are GMT. The time now is 09:55 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.