TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, winner: Polina Leykina (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=602345)

Xian Sep 27th, 2013 04:26 PM

10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, winner: Polina Leykina
 
10,000$ Marathon V, Greece

2nd Marathon Futures

Surface: Hard





Pei-Chi Lee

Polina Leykina


Previous winners:
2013 F1: Pei-Chi LEE TPE d. Marina KACHAR SRB 61 75
2013 F2: Anett KONTAVEIT EST d. Lucy BROWN GBR 64 67 63
2013 F3: Pei-Chi LEE TPE d. Despoina VOGASARI GRE 63 62
2013 F4: Aminat KUSHKOVA RUS d. Maria SAKKARI GRE 60 75

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Mandy WAGENMAKER NED vs bye
Clemence FAYOL FRA d. Tatiana PAPAKANELLOU GRE 60 61
wc Konstantina LALAOUNI GRE d. Ambre BOCCARD SUI 36 76(3) 64
Julia KLACKENBERG SWE d. Ines JANBAKHSH GBR 61 60
(2) Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN vs bye
Emilia GRANSTROM SWE d. Yuliya HNATEYKO UKR 63 61
Katharina HERING GER d. Alize BOCCARD SUI 60 63
Nora NIEDMERS GER vs bye
(3) Karina-Ildor JACOBSGAARD DEN vs bye
Eleanna KOUKOUVITAKI GRE d. Theodora SOLDATOU GRE 46 42 ret
Giada CLERICI ITA d. Malou EJDESGAARD DEN 46 ret
Maja ORNBERG SWE vs bye
(4) Jainy SCHEEPENS NED vs bye
Emma EK SWE d. Amaia ORMAZABAL-OREGUI ESP 63 61
Irini PAPAGEORGIOU GRE d. Tanya NOURY USA 61 60
Kyria DUNFORD GBR d. Konstantina TSEKOURA GRE 63 60
(5) Oleksandra PISKUN UKR vs bye
Theresa KLEINSTEUBER GER d. Ulrikke HOEYER DEN 61 61
Paulina WULCAN SWE d. Emilie ELSVAD DEN 36 63 63
wc Aliki KAPELLA GRE vs bye
(6) Darya SHULZHANOK BLR vs bye
Ioanna MARKESINI GRE d. Tara VASOVIC CAN 62 60
Marjana MEDAREVIC SRB d. Aggeliki PREZANI GRE 60 75
Klara ALENAS SWE d. Foteini KRIEZI GRE 60 61
(7) Donika BASHOTA SWE vs bye
Angeliki KOKKOTA GRE d. Dafni DEMENGA GRE 61 62
Anastasia RENTOULI GRE d. Eva RASZKIEIWICZ USA 62 64
Charlotte VAN DER MEIJ NED vs bye
(8) Luisa Marie HUBER GER vs bye
Nelli PONOMAREVA RUS d. Grace Maleka MPASSY-NZOUMBA GER 61 63
Julie NOE DEN d. Marina GENNIMATA GRE 60 62
(9) Yana TASHAEV ISR vs bye
2nd round
(1) Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. Clemence FAYOL FRA 64 63
Julia KLACKENBERG SWE d. wc Konstantina LALAOUNI GRE 63 60
(2) Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN d. Emilia GRANSTROM SWE 63 26 64
Katharina HERING GER d. Nora NIEDMERS GER 62 62
(3) Karina-Ildor JACOBSGAARD DEN d. Eleanna KOUKOUVITAKI GRE 60 63
Giada CLERICI ITA d. Maja ORNBERG SWE 63 63
Emma EK SWE d. (4) Jainy SCHEEPENS NED 67(4) 62 63
Kyria DUNFORD GBR d. Irini PAPAGEORGIOU GRE 61 46 76(5)
(5) Oleksandra PISKUN UKR d. Theresa KLEINSTEUBER GER 36 64 62
Paulina WULCAN SWE d. wc Aliki KAPELLA GRE 62 61
Ioanna MARKESINI GRE d. (6) Darya SHULZHANOK BLR 67(4) 75 63
Klara ALENAS SWE d. Marjana MEDAREVIC SRB 62 61
(7) Donika BASHOTA SWE d. Angeliki KOKKOTA GRE 62 75
Anastasia RENTOULI GRE d. Charlotte VAN DER MEIJ NED 61 75
(8) Luisa Marie HUBER GER d. Nelli PONOMAREVA RUS 62 76(4)
Julie NOE DEN d. (9) Yana TASHAEV ISR 61 63
3rd round
(1) Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. Julia KLACKENBERG SWE 63 64
(2) Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN d. Katharina HERING GER 62 63
(3) Karina-Ildor JACOBSGAARD DEN d. Giada CLERICI ITA 61 61
Emma EK SWE d. Kyria DUNFORD GBR 63 63
(5) Oleksandra PISKUN UKR d. Paulina WULCAN SWE 61 60
Ioanna MARKESINI GRE d. Klara ALENAS SWE 64 60
(7) Donika BASHOTA SWE d. Anastasia RENTOULI GRE 63 62
(8) Luisa Marie HUBER GER d. Julie NOE DEN 75 76(5)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP d. wc Elpida MALAMOU GRE 61 60
Maria SAKKARI GRE d. Agni STEFANOU GRE 63 63
Lisa SABINO SUI d. q Ioanna MARKESINI GRE 60 64
Lucy BROWN GBR d. (8) Aminat KUSHKOVA RUS 46 76(2) 76(4)
(3) Pei-Chi LEE TPE d. wc Agni CHRISTOFI GRE 60 62
Valeria PODDA NED d. Caroline ROMEO FRA 64 61
Franziska KÖNIG GER d. wc Angeliki KAIRI GRE 36 62 63
(5) Keren SHLOMO ISR d. q Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN 64 46 64
Natalia SIEDLISKA POL d. (7) Vlada EKSHIBAROVA UZB 61 64
q Donika BASHOTA SWE d. q Karina-Ildor JACOBSGAARD DEN 60 63
q Luisa Marie HUBER GER d. q Oleksandra PISKUN UKR 61 62
q Emma EK SWE d. (4) Alice BALDUCCI ITA 63 63
(6) Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. q Mandy WAGENMAKER NED 61 46 63
Paulina CZARNIAK POL d. Alina WESSEL GER 61 63
Ashley MURDOCK USA d. wc Martha MATOULA GRE 62 36 62
(2) Polina LEYKINA RUS d. Janina TOLJAN AUT 16 64 61
2nd round
(1) Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP d. Maria SAKKARI GRE 63 63
Lisa SABINO SUI d. Lucy BROWN GBR 67(2) 63 62
(3) Pei-Chi LEE TPE d. Valeria PODDA NED 46 63 64
(5) Keren SHLOMO ISR d. Franziska KÖNIG GER 63 46 75
Natalia SIEDLISKA POL d. q Donika BASHOTA SWE 62 62
q Luisa Marie HUBER GER d. q Emma EK SWE 61 64
Paulina CZARNIAK POL d. (6) Julia STAMAATOVA BUL 62 61
(2) Polina LEYKINA RUS d. Ashley MURDOCK USA 61 63
QF
(1) Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP d. Lisa SABINO SUI 62 63
(3) Pei-Chi LEE TPE d. (5) Keren SHLOMO ISR 61 62
q Luisa Marie HUBER GER d. Natalia SIEDLISKA POL 26 63 76(5)
(2) Polina LEYKINA RUS d. Paulina CZARNIAK POL 62 63
SF
(3) Pei-Chi LEE TPE d. (1) Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP 61 76(4)
(2) Polina LEYKINA RUS d. q Luisa-Marie HUBER GER 64 75
Final
(2) Polina LEYKINA RUS d. (3) Pei-Chi LEE TPE 57 64 63
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Aminat KUSHKOVA/Polina LEYKINA RUS d. wc Alize and Ambre BOCCARD SUI 61 60
Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN/Julia STAMATOVA BUL d. Luisa Marie HUBER/Theresa KLEINSTEUBER GER 63 26 11-9
Lucy BROWN GBR/Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP d. (4) Ashley MURDOCK/Eva RASZKIEWICZ USA 76(2) 64
Natalia SIEDLISKA POL/Mandy WAGENMAKER NED d. wc Angeliki KOKKOTA/Martha MATOULA GRE 61 63
Vlada EKSHIBAROVA UZB/Pei-Chi LEE TPE d. Valeria PODDA/Jainy SCHEEPENS NED 26 64 10-3
(3) Franziska KÖNIG GER/Lisa SABINO SUI d. Donika BASHOTA/Emilia GRANSTROM SWE 75 64
wc Agni STEFANOU/Eleni CHRISTOFI GRE d. Tanya NOURY USA/Paulina WULCAN SWE 62 64
(2) Malou EJDESGAARD DEN/Alina WESSEL GER d. Oleksandra PISKUN UKR/Darya SHULZHANOK BLR 62 62
QF

(1) Aminat KUSHKOVA/Polina LEYKINA RUS d. Nozomi FUJIOKA JPN/Julia STAMATOVA BUL 61 64
Lucy BROWN GBR/Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP d. Natalia SIEDLISKA POL/Mandy WAGENMAKER NED 64 10 ret
(3) Franziska KÖNIG GER/Lisa SABINO SUI d. Vlada EKSHIBAROVA UZB/Pei-Chi LEE TPE 64 64
(2) Malou EJDESGAARD DEN/Alina WESSEL GER d. wc Agni STEFANOU/Eleni CHRISTOFI GRE 62 64
SF
(1) Aminat KUSHKOVA/Polina LEYKINA RUS d. Lucy BROWN GBR/Nuria PARRIZAS-DIAZ ESP 62 57 10-5
(3) Franziska KÖNIG GER/Lisa SABINO SUI d. (2) Malou EJDESGAARD DEN/Alina WESSEL GER 62 61
Final

(1) Aminat KUSHKOVA/Polina LEYKINA RUS d. (3) Franziska KÖNIG GER/Lisa SABINO SUI 75 63


Andiyan Sep 27th, 2013 07:35 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Reserved
 
Qualifying Draw

(1)Mandy Wagemaker (NED) v BYE
Clemence Fayol (FRA) v Tatiana Papakanellou (GRE)
Ambre Boccard (SUI) v (wc)Konstantina Lalaouni (GRE)
Ines Janbakhsh (GBR) v Julia Klackenberg (SWE)

(2)Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) v BYE
Emilia Granstrom (SWE) v Yuliya Hnateyko (UKR)
Katharina Hering (GER) v Alize Boccard (SUI)
Nora Niedmers (GER) v BYE

(3)Karina Ildor Jacobsgaard (DEN) v BYE
Theodora Soldatou (GRE) v Eleanna Koukouvitaki (GRE)
Malou Ejdesgaard (DEN) v Giada Clerici (ITA)
Maja Ornberg (SWE) v BYE

(4)Jainy Scheepens (NED) v BYE
Emma Ek (SWE) v Amaia Ormazabal-Oregui (ESP)
Irini Papageorgiou (GRE) v Tanya Noury (USA)
Konstantina Tsekoura (GRE) v Kyria Dunford (GBR)

(5)Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) v BYE
Ulrikke Hoeyer (DEN) v Theresa Kleinsteuber (GER)
Emilie Elsvad (DEN) v Paulina Wulcan (SWE)
(wc)Aliki Kapella (GRE) v BYE

(6)Darya Shulzhanok (BLR) v BYE
Tara Vasovic (CAN) v Ioanna Markesini (GRE)
Marjana Medarevic (SRB) v Aggeliki Prezani (GRE)
Klara Alenas (SWE) v Foteini Kriezi (GRE)

(7)Donika Bashota (SWE) v BYE
Angeliki Kokkota (GRE) v Dafni Demenega (GRE)
Anastasia Rentouli (GRE) v Eva Raszkiewicz (USA)
Charlotte van der Meij (NED) v BYE

(8)Luisa Marie Huber (GER) v BYE
Nelli Ponomareva (RUS) v Grace Maleka Mpassy-Nzoumba (GER)
Julie Noe (DEN) v Marina Gennimata (GRE)
(9)Yana Tashaev (ISR) v BYE

goOudinUSA Sep 28th, 2013 05:24 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Qualifying Draw
 
GL Karina, Malou, Tanya, Ulrikke, Emilie, Eva, and Julie!! :cheer:

juki Sep 28th, 2013 08:58 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Qualifying Draw
 
QR1

(1)Mandy Wagemaker (NED) v BYE
Clemence Fayol (FRA) d. Tatiana Papakanellou (GRE) 60 61
(wc)Konstantina Lalaouni (GRE) d. Ambre Boccard (SUI) 36 76(3) 64
Julia Klackenberg (SWE) d. Ines Janbakhsh (GBR) 61 60

(2)Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) v BYE
Emilia Granstrom (SWE) d. Yuliya Hnateyko (UKR) 63 61
Katharina Hering (GER) d. Alize Boccard (SUI) 60 63
Nora Niedmers (GER) v BYE

(3)Karina Ildor Jacobsgaard (DEN) v BYE
Elenna Koukouvitaki (GRE) d. Theodora Soldatou (GRE) 46 42 Ret.
Giada Clerici (ITA) d. Malou Ejdesgaard (DEN) 46 Ret.
Maja Ornberg (SWE) v BYE

(4)Jainy Scheepens (NED) v BYE
Emma Ek (SWE) d. Amaia Ormazabal-Oregui (ESP) 63 61
Irini Papageorgiou (GRE) d. Tanya Noury (USA) 61 60
Kyria Dunford (GBR) d. Konstantina Tsekoura (GRE) 63 60

(5)Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) v BYE
Theresa Kleinsteuber (GER) d. Ulrikke Hoeyer (DEN) 61 61
Paulina Wulcan (SWE) d. Emilie Elsvad (DEN) 36 63 63
(wc)Aliki Kapella (GRE) v BYE

(6)Darya Shulzhanok (BLR) v BYE
Ioanna Markesini (GRE) d. Tara Vasovic (CAN) 62 60
Marjana Medarevic (SRB) d. Aggeliki Prezani (GRE) 60 75
Klara Alenas (SWE) d. Foteini Kriezi (GRE) 60 61

(7)Donika Bashota (SWE) v BYE
Angeliki Kokkota (GRE) d. Dafni Demenega (GRE) 61 62
Anastasia Rentouli (GRE) d. Eva Raszkiewicz (USA) 62 64
Charlotte van der Meij (NED) v BYE

(8)Luisa Marie Huber (GER) v BYE
Nelli Ponomareva (RUS) d. Grace Maleka Mpassy-Nzoumba (GER) 61 63
Julie Noe (DEN) d. Marina Gennimata (GRE) 60 62
(9)Yana Tashaev (ISR) v BYE

goOudinUSA Sep 28th, 2013 10:13 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Qualifying Draw
 
Hope Malou is okay! :hug:

Atleast Julie won...:)

juki Sep 29th, 2013 07:25 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Qualifying Draw
 
QR2

(1)Mandy Wagemaker (NED) d. Clemence Fayol (FRA) 64 63
Julia Klackenberg (SWE) d. (wc)Konstantina Lalaouni (GRE) 63 60

(2)Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) d. Emilia Granstrom (SWE) 63 26 64
Katharina Hering (GER) d. Nora Niedmers (GER) 62 62

(3)Karina Ildor Jacobsgaard (DEN) d. Elenna Koukouvitaki (GRE) 60 63
Giada Clerici (ITA) d. Maja Ornberg (SWE) 63 63

Emma Ek (SWE) d. (4)Jainy Scheepens (NED) 67(4) 62 63
Kyria Dunford (GBR) d. Irini Papageorgiou (GRE) 61 46 76(5)

(5)Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) d. Theresa Kleinsteuber (GER) 36 64 62
Paulina Wulcan (SWE) d. (wc)Aliki Kapella (GRE) 62 61

Ioanna Markesini (GRE) d. (6)Darya Shulzhanok (BLR) 67(4) 75 63
Klara Alenas (SWE) d. Marjana Medarevic (SRB) 62 61

(7)Donika Bashota (SWE) d. Angeliki Kokkota (GRE) 62 75
Anastasia Rentouli (GRE) d. Charlotte van der Meij (NED) 61 75

(8)Luisa Marie Huber (GER) d. Nelli Ponomareva (RUS) 62 76(4)
Julie Noe (DEN) d. (9)Yana Tashaev (ISR) 61 63

Meelis Sep 30th, 2013 03:36 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Qualifying Draw
 
Singles Qualifying Round

(1)Mandy Wagemaker (NED) d. Julia Klackenberg (SWE) 63 64
(2)Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) d. Katharina Hering (GER) 62 63
(3)Karina Ildor Jacobsgaard (DEN) d. Giada Clerici (ITA) 61 61
Emma Ek (SWE) d. Kyria Dunford (GBR) 63 63
(5)Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) d. Paulina Wulcan (SWE) 61 60
Ioanna Markesini (GRE) d. Klara Alenas (SWE) 64 60
(7)Donika Bashota (SWE) d. Anastasia Rentouli (GRE) 63 62
(8)Luisa Marie Huber (GER) d. Julie Noe (DEN) 75 76(5)

Singles Main Draw

(1)Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP) v (wc)Elpida Malamou (GRE)
Maria Sakkari (GRE) v Agni Stefanou (GRE)
(Q)Ioanna Markesini (GRE) v Lisa Sabino (SUI)
(8)Aminat Kushkhova (RUS) v Lucy Brown (GBR)

(3)Pei-Chi Lee (TPE) v (wc)Eleni Christofi (GRE)
Valeria Podda (NED) v Caroline Romeo (FRA)
Franziska Koenig (GER) v (wc)Angeliki Kairi (GRE)
(5)Keren Shlomo (ISR) v (Q)Nozomi Fujioka (JPN)

(7)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) v Natalia Siedliska (POL)
(Q)Donika Bashota (SWE) v (Q)Karina-Ildor Jacobsgaard (DEN)
(Q)Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) v (Q)Luisa Marie Huber (GER)
(4)Alice Balducci (ITA) v (Q)Emma Ek (SWE)

(6)Julia Stamatova (BUL) v (Q)Mandy Wagemaker (NED)
Alina Wessel (GER) v Paulina Czarnik (POL)
Ashley Murdock (USA) v (wc)Martha Matoula (GRE)
(2)Polina Leykina (RUS) v Janina Toljan (AUT)

goOudinUSA Sep 30th, 2013 05:40 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Qualifying Draw
 
Karina, Julia, Ashley :cheer:

Sombrerero loco Sep 30th, 2013 10:33 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Qualifying Draw
 
malou said on twitter she had to retire after winning first set because of dehydratation, but she is okay and will play doubles =)))

goOudinUSA Oct 1st, 2013 01:58 AM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Qualifying Draw
 
Malou :hug: Glad it isn't serious! 2nd seed in doubles!! :bounce:

juki Oct 1st, 2013 03:13 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Draws
 
R1 Update

(1)Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP) d. (wc)Elpida Malamou (GRE) 61 60
Maria Sakkari (GRE) v Agni Stefanou (GRE)
(Q)Ioanna Markesini (GRE) v Lisa Sabino (SUI)
(8)Aminat Kushkhova (RUS) v Lucy Brown (GBR)

(3)Pei-Chi Lee (TPE) v (wc)Eleni Christofi (GRE)
Valeria Podda (NED) d. Caroline Romeo (FRA) 64 61
Franziska Koenig (GER) v (wc)Angeliki Kairi (GRE)
(5)Keren Shlomo (ISR) d. (Q)Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) 64 46 64

Natalia Siedliska (POL) d. (7)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 61 64
(Q)Donika Bashota (SWE) d. (Q)Karina-Ildor Jacobsgaard (DEN) 60 63
(Q)Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) v (Q)Luisa Marie Huber (GER)
(4)Alice Balducci (ITA) v (Q)Emma Ek (SWE)

(6)Julia Stamatova (BUL) d. (Q)Mandy Wagemaker (NED) 61 46 63
Paulina Czarnik (POL) d. Alina Wessel (GER) 61 63
Ashley Murdock (USA) v (wc)Martha Matoula (GRE)
(2)Polina Leykina (RUS) d. Janina Toljan (AUT) 16 64 61

goOudinUSA Oct 1st, 2013 05:01 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Draws
 
Julia :yeah: Karina-Ildor :hug:

Andiyan Oct 2nd, 2013 02:03 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Draws
 
R1 Complete

(1)Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP) d. (wc)Elpida Malamou (GRE) 61 60
Maria Sakkari (GRE) d. Agni Stefanou (GRE) 63 63
Lisa Sabino (SUI) d. (Q)Ioanna Markesini (GRE) 60 64
Lucy Brown (GBR) d. (8)Aminat Kushkhova (RUS) 46 76(2) 76(4)

(3)Pei-Chi Lee (TPE) d. (wc)Eleni Christofi (GRE) 60 62
Valeria Podda (NED) d. Caroline Romeo (FRA) 64 61
Franziska König (GER) d. (wc)Angeliki Kairi (GRE) 36 62 63
(5)Keren Shlomo (ISR) d. (Q)Nozomi Fujioka (JPN) 64 46 64

Natalia Siedliska (POL) d. (7)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) 61 64
(Q)Donika Bashota (SWE) d. (Q)Karina-Ildor Jacobsgaard (DEN) 60 63
(Q)Luisa Marie Huber (GER) d. (Q)Oleksandra Piskun (UKR) 61 62
(Q)Emma Ek (SWE) d. (4)Alice Balducci (ITA) 63 63

(6)Julia Stamatova (BUL) d. (Q)Mandy Wagemaker (NED) 61 46 63
Paulina Czarnik (POL) d. Alina Wessel (GER) 61 63
Ashley Murdock (USA) d. (wc)Martha Matoula (GRE) 62 36 62
(2)Polina Leykina (RUS) d. Janina Toljan (AUT) 16 64 61

goOudinUSA Oct 2nd, 2013 03:55 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Draws
 
Ashley :yeah:

Andiyan Oct 3rd, 2013 05:27 PM

Re: 10,000$ Marathon V, Greece, Sep30, Draws
 
R2

(1)Nuria Parrizas-Diaz (ESP) d. Maria Sakkari (GRE) 63 63
Lisa Sabino (SUI) d. Lucy Brown (GBR) 67(2) 63 63
(3)Pei-Chi Lee (TPE) d. Valeria Podda (NED) 46 63 64
(5)Keren Shlomo (ISR) d. Franziska König (GER) 63 46 75

Natalia Siedliska (POL) d. (Q)Donika Bashota (SWE) 62 62
(Q)Luisa Marie Huber (GER) d. (Q)Emma Ek (SWE) 61 64
Paulina Czarnik (POL) d. (6)Julia Stamatova (BUL) 61 62
(2)Polina Leykina (RUS) d. Ashley Murdock (USA) 61 63


All times are GMT. The time now is 01:25 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.