TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, winner: Sherazad Benamar (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=598905)

Xian Sep 20th, 2013 04:56 AM

10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, winner: Sherazad Benamar
 
10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15, Turkey

Belconti Resort Hotel

Surface: Hard Outdoors





Chantal Skamlova

Ksenia Palkina
Previous winners 2013:

F1: Eva FERNANDEZ BRUGUES ESP d. Ana BOGDAN ROU 60 62
F2: Ellen ALLGURIN SWE d. Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 60 36 62

F3: Viktorija GOLUBIC SUI d. Ellen ALLGURIN SWE 64 62
F4: Viktorija GOLUBIC SUI d. Katharina LEHNERT PHI 62 63
F5: Beatriz HADDAD MAIA BRA d. Tereza MARTINCOVA CZE 64 63
F6: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Zuzana LUKNAROVA SVSK 46 76(3) 64
F7: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Caitlin WHORISKEY USA 76(4) 64
F8: Carla FORTE BRA d. Caitlin WHORISKEY USA 76(4) 75
F9: Olga IANCHUK UKR d. Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK 63 63
F10: Olga IANCHUK UKR d. Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 76 63
F11: Vladyslava ZANOSIYENKO UKR d. Carla FORTE BRA 75 62
F12: Ana BOGDAN ROU d. Malin ULVEFELDT SWE 60 62
F13: Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. Katerina KRAMPEROVA CZE 75 63
F14: Ksenia PALKINA KGZ d. Caroline ROMEO FRA 63 63

2013 Draw

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
Anna Arina MARENKO RUS vs bye
Yulia BRYZGALOVA RUS d. Maria UVAROVA RUS 63 62
Tina TEHRANI USA vs bye
Yuliya LYSA UKR vs bye
Agne CEPELYTE LTU vs bye
Margaux DEAGOSTINI SUI vs bye
Frederikke KARST DEN vs bye
Olena KYRPOT UKR vs bye
Tea FABER CRO vs bye
Risako SUGIHARA JPN vs bye
Alina PAKHARENKO UKR vs bye
Tanya NOURY USA vs bye
Annely POKRAS EST vs bye
Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS vs bye
Zhanna PANFILKINA RUS vs bye
Anastasia VOVK RUS vs bye
2nd round
Yulia BRYZGALOVA RUS d. Anna Arina MARENKO RUS 61 62
Yuliya LYSA UKR d. Tina TEHRANI USA 62 63
Agne CEPELYTE LTU d. Margaux DEAGOSTINI SUI 62 62
Olena KYRPOT UKR d. Frederikke KARST DEN 62 62
Tea FABER CRO d. Risako SUGIHARA JPN 76(1) 67(4) 62
Alina PAKHARENKO UKR d. Tanya NOURY USA 64 63
Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS d. Annely POKRAS EST 60 60
Zhanna PANFILKINA RUS d. Anastasia VOVK RUS 30 ret
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER d. q Zhanna PANFILKINA RUS 62 60
q Yuliya LYSA UKR d. Haine OGATA JPN 63 62
q Olena KYRPOT UKR d. wc Ipek OZ TUR 64 63
Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. (8) Anita HUSARIC BIH 46 63 61
(4) Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA d. q Alina PAKHARENKO UKR 61 62
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. wc Inci OGUT TUR 63 60
Deborah KERFS BEL d. q Agne CEPELYTE LTU 63 60
(5) Katharina LEHNERT PHI d. Barbora STEFKOVA CZE 63 61
(6) Marie BENOIT BEL d. q Tea FABER CRO 61 60
Anna KLASEN GER d. wc Yagmur AKDEMIR TUR 62 60
Kelly VERSTEEG NED d. Michelle WERBROUCK BEL 26 64 64
(3) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. q Yulia BRYZGALOVA RUS 60 60
(7) Susanne CELIK SWE d. Kanami TSUJI JPN 64 60
wc Sonja LARSEN GER d. Camille CHELI FRA 63 61
Kamonwan BUAYAM THA d. Louise BRUNSKOG SWE 75 63
(2) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. q Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS 61 62
2nd round
(1) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER d. q Yuliya LYSA UKR 62 61
Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. q Olena KYRPOT UKR 26 62 63
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. (4) Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA 76(7) 61
(5) Katharina LEHNERT PHI d. Deborah KERFS BEL 63 60
Anna KLASEN GER d. (6) Marie BENOIT BEL 62 62
(3) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. Kelly VERSTEEG NED 61 60
wc Sonja LARSEN GER d. (7) Susanne CELIK SWE 26 62 63
(2) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. Kamonwan BUAYAM THA 62 62
QF
(1) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER d. Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS 63 64
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. (5) Katharina LEHNERT PHI 67(5) 62 64
(3) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. Anna KLASEN GER 63 60
(2) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. wc Sonja LARSEN GER 36 64 76(2)
SF
(1) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER d. Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR 61 16 63
(3) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. (2) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 76(4) 61
Final
(3) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. (1) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER 67(1) 61 30 ret
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
Kamonwan BUAYAM THA/Barbora STEFKOVA CZE d. (1) Katharina LEHNERT PHI/Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK 36 62 10-8
wc Yulia BRYZGALOVA RUS/Yuliya LYSA UKR d. Tanya NOURY USA/Alina PAKHARENKO UKR 60 62
(4) Marie BENOIT BEL/Anita HUSARIC BIH d. wc Frederikke KARST DEN/Ipek OZ TUR 62 60
Sonja LARSEN GER/Haine OGATA JPN d. Yagmur AKDEMIR TUR/Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR 60 61
wc Irina LIDKOVSKAYA/Anna Arina MARENKO RUS d. Olena KYRPOT UKR/Aleksandra ZENOVSLKA RUS 60 76(4)
(3) Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA/Susanne CELIK SWE d. Deborah KERFS BEL/Risako SUGIHARA JPN 64 61
Agne CEPELYTE LTU/Tina TEHRANI USA d. Kelly VERSTEEG NED/Michelle WERBROUCK BEL 63 60
(2) Lena-Marie HOFMANN/Anna KLASEN GER d. Sherazad BENAMAR/Camille CHELI FRA 63 63
QF

Kamonwan BUAYAM THA/Barbora STEFKOVA CZE d. wc Yulia BRYZGALOVA RUS/Yuliya LYSA UKR 61 64
(4) Marie BENOIT BEL/Anita HUSARIC BIH d. Sonja LARSEN GER/Haine OGATA JPN 46 76(5) 12-10
(3) Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA/Susanne CELIK SWE d. wc Irina LIDKOVSKAYA/Anna Arina MARENKO RUS 63 62
(2) Lena-Marie HOFMANN/Anna KLASEN GER d. Agne CEPELYTE LTU/Tina TEHRANI USA 62 75
SF

Kamonwan BUAYAM THA/Barbora STEFKOVA CZE d. (4) Marie BENOIT BEL/Anita HUSARIC BIH 63 64
(2) Lena-Marie HOFMANN/Anna KLASEN GER d. (3) Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA/Susanne CELIK SWE 60 62
Final

(2) Lena-Marie HOFMANN/Anna KLASEN GER d. Kamonwan BUAYAM THA/Barbora STEFKOVA CZE 62 62


Xian Sep 21st, 2013 11:38 AM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Qualifying Draw
 
quali posted

goOudinUSA Sep 21st, 2013 04:40 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Qualifying Draw
 
Tina, Agne, Frederikke, and Tanya :cheer:

Xian Sep 23rd, 2013 05:00 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Draws
 
Draws posted

Dorien. Sep 24th, 2013 07:07 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Draws
 
R1

(1) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER d. q Zhanna PANFILKINA RUS 62 60
q Yuliya LYSA UKR d. Haine OGATA JPN 63 62
q Olena KYRPOT UKR d. wc Ipek OZ TUR 64 63
Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. (8) Anita HUSARIC BIH vs 46 63 61

(4) Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA vs q Alina PAKHARENKO UKR
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR vs wc Inci OGUT TUR
q Agne CEPELYTE LTU vs Deborah KERFS BEL
(5) Katharina LEHNERT PHI vs Barbora STEFKOVA CZE

(6) Marie BENOIT BEL d. q Tea FABER CRO 61 60
Anna KLASEN GER d. wc Yagmur AKDEMIR TUR 62 60
Kelly VERSTEEG NED d. Michelle WERBROUCK BEL 26 64 64
(3) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. q Yulia BRYZGALOVA RUS 60 60

(7) Susanne CELIK SWE vs Kanami TSUJI JPN
Camille CHELI FRA vs wc Sonja LARSEN GER
Kamonwan BUAYAM THA vs Louise BRUNSKOG SWE
(2) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK vs q Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RU

Dorien. Sep 24th, 2013 07:07 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Draws
 
Marie :)
Michelle :sad:

Dorien. Sep 25th, 2013 06:20 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Draws
 
R1

(1) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER d. q Zhanna PANFILKINA RUS 62 60
q Yuliya LYSA UKR d. Haine OGATA JPN 63 62
q Olena KYRPOT UKR d. wc Ipek OZ TUR 64 63
Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. (8) Anita HUSARIC BIH vs 46 63 61

(4) Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA d. q Alina PAKHARENKO UKR 61 62
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. wc Inci OGUT TUR 63 60
Deborah KERFS BEL d. q Agne CEPELYTE LTU 63 60
(5) Katharina LEHNERT PHI d. Barbora STEFKOVA CZE 63 61

(6) Marie BENOIT BEL d. q Tea FABER CRO 61 60
Anna KLASEN GER d. wc Yagmur AKDEMIR TUR 62 60
Kelly VERSTEEG NED d. Michelle WERBROUCK BEL 26 64 64
(3) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. q Yulia BRYZGALOVA RUS 60 60

(7) Susanne CELIK SWE d. Kanami TSUJI JPN 64 60
wc Sonja LARSEN GER d. Camille CHELI FRA 63 61
Kamonwan BUAYAM THA d. Louise BRUNSKOG SWE 75 63
(2) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. q Irina LIDKOVSKAYA RUS 61 62

Dorien. Sep 25th, 2013 06:20 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Draws
 
Deborah :yeah:

goOudinUSA Sep 25th, 2013 09:20 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Draws
 
Agne :hug:

Dorien. Sep 26th, 2013 06:12 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Draws
 
R2

(1) Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER d. q Yuliya LYSA UKR 62 61
Aleksandra ZENOVSKA RUS d. q Olena KYRPOT UKR 26 62 63
Iryna SHYMANOVICH BLR d. (4) Giulia SUSSARELLO ITA 7(7) 61
(5) Katharina LEHNERT PHI d. Deborah KERFS BEL 63 60

Anna KLASEN GER d. (6) Marie BENOIT BEL 62 62
(3) Sherazad BENAMAR FRA d. Kelly VERSTEEG NED 61 60
wc Sonja LARSEN GER d. (7) Susanne CELIK SWE 26 62 63
(2) Chantal SKAMLOVA SVK d. Kamonwan BUAYAM THA 62 62

Dorien. Sep 26th, 2013 06:12 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Draws
 
Marie and Deborah :sad:

Andiyan Sep 27th, 2013 04:16 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Draws
 
QF

(1)Lena-Marie Hoffman (GER) d. Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) 63 64
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) d. (5)Katharina Lehnert (GER) 67(5) 62 64
(3)Sherazad Benamar (FRA) d. Anna Klasen (GER) 63 60
(2)Chantal Skamlova (SVK) d. (wc)Sonja Larsen (GER) 36 64 76(2)

juki Sep 28th, 2013 06:31 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Draws
 
SF

(1)Lena-Marie Hoffman (GER) d. Iryna Shymanovich (BLR) 61 16 63
(3)Sherazad Benamar (FRA) d. (2)Chantal Skamlova (SVK) 76(4) 61

juki Sep 29th, 2013 03:34 PM

Re: 10,000$ Antalya-Belconti F15 Turkey, Sep23, Draws
 
Final

(3)Sherazad Benamar (FRA) d. (1)Lena-Marie Hoffman (GER) 67(1) 61 30 Ret.


All times are GMT. The time now is 01:45 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.