TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, winner: Milana Spremo (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=577849)

Xian Aug 9th, 2013 07:15 AM

10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, winner: Milana Spremo
 
10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina

Brcko Ladies Open 2013

Surface: Clay



Brčko (Serbian, Bosnian, Croatian: Brčko (Latin) and Брчко (Cyrillic)) is a city in northern Bosnia and Herzegovina, administrative seat of the Brčko District. It lies on the country's border along the Sava river across from Gunja, Croatia
Brčko is the seat of the Brčko District, an independent unit of local self-government created on the territory of Republika Srpska and Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina following an arbitration process; the process is viewed as a violation of the Dayton Peace Accords because it created the district while it could only arbitrate the disputed portion of the Inter-Entity Boundary Line, also known as the Zone of Separation (ZOS). The local administration is aided by an international supervisory regime headed by Raffi Gregorian of the United States of America
Brčko was a geographic point of contention in 1996 when the U.S.-led Implementation Forces (IFOR) built McGovern Base on the outskirts of the city. Camp McGovern as it is known was built in the ZOS for the purpose of establishing peacekeeping operations, specifically between Muslims in Gornji Rahić and Serbs in Brčko.

Previous Winners:
2007: Diana NAKIC SLO d. Virag NEMETH HUN 63 64
2008: Bojana JOVANOVSKI SRB d. Gracia RADOVANOVIC FRA 64 36 62
2009: Aleksandra JOSIFOSKA MKD d. Nicole CLERICO ITA 46 63 63
2010: Zuzana ZLOCHOVA SVK d. Zuzana LINHOVA CZE 64 64
2011: Tjasa SRIMPF SLO d. Tena LUKAS CRO 63 63
2012: Jelena PANDZIC CRO d. Tamara CUROVIC SRB 63 41 ret

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW

(1) Dajana DUKIC SRB
vs bye
wc Gorica SPASOJEVIC BIH d. Maja SALIBASIC BIH 63 64
Kristina NJEGUS SRB d. Jelena POLOVINA SRB 62 61
Sabrina JERESIC CRO vs bye
Ana GLUMAC SRB d. Andrea NEKIC BIH 75 64
Damira MUMINOVIC BIH vs bye
Danijela TOMIC SRB d. Nina ASANIN SRB 61 61
Elizabeta BAUER SRB vs bye
Dajana CVJETKOVIC BIH d. Camille GOODMAN GBR 62 60
Kerstin PECKL AUT vs ye
Anamarija STEFANOVIC SRB d. Sejla DUZEL BIH 61 76(2)
Pia CUK SLO vs bye
Nadja DZAFIC BIH d. Mila POPIVODA SRB 63 63
Nerma CALUK BIH vs bye
Nina ALIBALIC CRO d. Barbara BACIC CRO 62 75
Dominique WAHL GER vs bye
Selma SARAN BIH d. Andrea LIPPE GER 62 60
Sara DJURDJEVIC SLO vs bye
Nelli PONOMAREVA RUS d. Jovana PERIC BIH 46 61 63
Milica SLJUKIC MNE d. wc Jelena STOJANOVIC AUS ret
Laura SVATIKOVA SVK vs bye
Gordana TOMAZOVIC NED d. wc Diana SPISSAKOVA SVK ret
Antonela SUSAK CRO d. Marijana MEDAREVIC SRB 60 61
Jelena Karla VUJICIC CRO d. Valeria DANILOVA RUS 62 62
Julija LUKAC SRB vs bye
wc Emilija CERANIC BIH d. Tea FABER CRO 64 61
Aleksandra KARAMANOLEVA BUL d. Sofia SABLJAREVIC SRB 61 61
Bojana MARINKOVIC SRB d. wc Amira JASAREVIC BIH 60 60
Teodora RADOSAVLJEVIC SRB vs bye
Katarina JOKIC BIH d. Milica STEPANOVIC SRB 61 61
Federica ARCIDIACONO ITA d. Kristina SAMARDZIC MNE 60 61
Ema POLIC SRB vs bye
2nd round
wc Gorica SPASOJEVIC BIH d. (1) Dajana DUKIC SRB 75 60
Sabina JERESIC CRO d. Kristina NJEGUS SRB 75 64
Damira MUMINOVIC BIH d. Ana GLUMAC SRB 63 60
Elizabeta BAUER SRB d. Danijela TOMIC SRB 63 64
Kerstin PECKL AUT d. Dajana CVJETKOVIC BIH 63 62
Pia CUK SLO d. Anamarija STEVANOVIC SRB 60 61
Nerma CALUK BIH d. Nadja DZAFIC BIH 36 64 64
Nina ALIBALIC CRO d. Dominique WAHL GER 60 62
Sara DURDJEVIC SLO d. Selma SARAN BIH 63 62
Nelli PONOMAREVA RUS d. Milica SLJUKIC MNE 64 57 61
Laura SVATIKOVA SVK d. Gordana TOMAZOVIC NED 62 62
Antonela SUSAK CRO d. Jelena Karla VUJICIC CRO 62 60
Julija LUKAC SRB d. wc Emilija CERANIC BIH 64 16 64
Aleksandra KARAMANOLEVA BUL d. Bojana MARINKOVIC SRB 76(2) 60
Katarina JOKIC BIH d. Teodora RADOSAVLJEVIC SRB 61 61
Federica ARCIDIACONO ITA d. Ema POLIC SRB 64 57 62
3rd round
wc Gorica SPASOJEVIC BIH d. Sabina JERESIC CRO 61 63
Damira MUMINOVIC BIH d. Elizabeta BAUER SRB 62 61
Kerstin PECKL AUT d. Pia CUK SLO ret
Nina ALIBALIC CRO d. Nerma CALUK BIH 75 41 ret
Nelli PONOMAREVA RUS d. Sara DJURDJEVIC SLO 67(6) 63 61
Antonela SUSAK CRO d. Laura SVATIKOVA SVK 60 61
Aleksandra KARAMANOLEVA BUL d. Julija LUKAC SRB 62 64
Katarina JOKIC BIH d. Federica ARCIDIACONO ITA 64 62
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Xenia KNOLL SUI d. Karla POPOVIC CRO 64 76(1)
q Katarina JOKIC BIH d. q Damira MUMINOVIC BIH 75 61
q Antonela SUSAK CRO d. Csilla ARGYELAN HUN 60 75
(8) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD d. SE Vladica BABIC MNE 62 63
Dunja SUNKIC SRB d. (3) Marina KACHAR SRB 62 64
q Kerstin PECKL AUT d. q Gorica SPASOJEVIC BIH 36 61 63
q Nina ALIBALIC CRO d. Ema MIKULCIC CRO 44 ret
(5) Milana SPREMO SRB d. LL Federica ARCIDIACONO ITA 75 62
(7) Dalia ZAFIROVA BUL d. Dejana RADANOVIC SRB 63 61
q Aleksandra KARAMANOLEVA BUL d. Ulyana AYZATULINA RUS 63 62
Natalia VAJDOVA SVK d. wc Tamara TOMIC SRB 63 64
Dejana RAICKOVIC GER d. (4) Nikola VAJDOVA SVK 75 46 62
(6) Tjasa SRIMPF SLO d. wc Marijana NOVAKOVIC BIH 60 60
Barbora STEFKOVA CZE d. Eva WACANNO NED 75 60
wc Nikolina JOVIC SRB d. q Nelli PONOMAREVA RUS 62 63
(2) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. SE Katarina ADAMOVIC SRB 62 64
2nd round
q Katarina JOKIC BIH d. (1) Xenia KNOLL SUI 16 62 30 ret
(8) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD d. q Antonela SUSAK CRO 63 64
Dunja SUNKIC SRB d. q Kerstin PECKL AUT 61 62
(5) Milana SPREMO SRB d. q Nina ALIBALIC CRO 61 63
q Aleksandra KARAMANOLEVA BUL d. (7) Dalia ZAFIROVA BUL 64 61
Natalia VAJDOVA SVK d. Dejana RAICKOVIC GER 63 64
(6) Tjasa SRIMPF SLO d. Barbora STEFKOVA CZE 60 64
(2) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. wc Nikolina JOVIC SRB 62 64
QF
q Katarina JOKIC BIH d. (8) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD 06 64 75
(5) Milana SPREMO SRB d. Dunja SUNKIC SRB 75 75
q Aleksandra KARAMANOLEVA BUL d. Natalia VAJDOVA SVK 75 76(5)
(2) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. (6) Tjasa SRIMPF SLO 62 46 76(8)
SF
(5) Milana SPREMO SRB d. q Katarina JOKIC BIH 62 63
(2) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. q Aleksandra KARAMANOLEVA BUL 75 60
Final
(5) Milana SPREMO SRB d. (2) Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE 16 75 63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Dalia ZAFIROVA BUL vs bye
Federica ARCIDIACONO ITA/Sejla DUZEL BIH vs Sara DJURDJEVIC SLO/Marijana NOVAKOVIC BIH ret
(4) Natalia and Nikola VAJDOVA SVK vs Ulyana AYZATULINA RUS/Damira MUMINOVIC BH ret
Martina KUBICIKOVA/Barbora STEFKOVA CZE vs Nina ALIBALIC CRO/Gorica SPASOJEVIC BIH 61 61
Jovana PERIC BIH/Jelena Karla VUJICIC CRO vs Katarina JOKIC BIH/Nikolina JOVIC SRB 16 16
(3) Karla POPOVIC CRO/Dejana RAICKOVIC GER vs bye
Kerstin PECKL AUT/Dominique WAHL GER vs Julija LUKAC/Dunja SUNKIC SRB 46 26
(2) Katarina ADAMOVIC SRB/Eva WACANNO NED vs bye
QF
(1) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Dalia ZAFIROVA BUL d. Federica ARCIDIACONO ITA/Sejla DUZEL BIH 61 61
Martina KUBICIKOVA/Barbora STEFKOVA CZE d. (4) Natalia and Nikola VAJDOVA SVK 61 36 10-8
Katarina JOKIC BIH/Nikolina JOVIC SRB d. (3) Karla POPOVIC CRO/Dejana RAICKOVIC GER 75 ret
(2) Katarina ADAMOVIC SRB/Eva WACANNO NED d. Julija LUKAC/Dunja SUNKIC SRB 63 61
SF

(1) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Dalia ZAFIROVA BUL d. Martina KUBICIKOVA/Barbora STEFKOVA CZE 63 63
Katarina JOKIC BIH/Nikolina JOVIC SRB d. (2) Katarina ADAMOVIC SRB/Eva WACANNO NED 26 63 10-8
Final

(1) Lina GJORCHESKA MKD/Dalia ZAFIROVA BUL d. Katarina JOKIC BIH/Nikolina JOVIC SRB 75 61


juki Aug 9th, 2013 08:04 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Reserved
 
Qualifying Draw

(1)Dajana Dukic (SRB) v Bye
(wc)Gorica Spasojevic (BIH) v Maja Salibasic (BIH)
Kristina Njegus (SRB) v Jelena Polovina (SRB)
Sabina Jeresic (CRO) v Bye

Andrea Nikic (BIH) v Ana Glumac (SRB)
Damira Muminovic (BIH) v Bye
Nina Asanin (SRB) v Danijela Tomic (SRB)
Elizabeta Bauer (SRB) v Bye

Dajana Cvjetkovic (BIH) v Camille Goodman (GBR)
Kerstin Peckl (AUT) v Bye
Anamaria Stevanovic (SRB) v Sejla Duzel (BIH)
Pia Cuk (SLO) v Bye

Nadja Dzfic (BIH) v Mila Popivoda (SRB)
Nerma Caluk (BIH) v Bye
Nina Alibalic (CRO) v Barbara Bacic (CRO)
Dominique Wahl (GER) v Bye

Andrea Lippe (GER) v Selma Saran (BIH)
Sara Djurdjevic (SLO) v Bye
Nelli Ponomareva (RUS) v Jovana Peric (BIH)
(wc)Jelena Stojanovic (AUS) v Milica Sljukic (MNE)

Laura Svatikova (SVK) v Bye
Gordana Tomazovic (NED) v (wc)Diana Spissakova (SVK)
Antonela Susak (CRO) v Marjana Medarevic (SRB)
Jelena Karla Vujicic (CRO) v Valeria Danilova (RUS)

Julija Lukac (SRB) v Bye
Tea Faber (CRO) v (wc)Emilija Ceranic (BIH)
Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL) v Sofia Sabljarevic (SRB)
(wc)Amira Jasarevic (BIH) v Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)

Teodora Radosavljevic (SRB) v Bye
Milica Stepanovic (SRB) v Katarina Jokic (BIH)
Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) v Kristina Samardzic (MNE)
Ema Polic (SRB) v Bye

Kəv. Aug 11th, 2013 01:29 AM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Qualifying Draw
 
Qualifying First Round

(1)Dajana Dukic (SRB) v Bye
(wc)Gorica Spasojevic (BIH) d. Maja Salibasic (BIH) 63 64
Kristina Njegus (SRB) d. Jelena Polovina (SRB) 62 61
Sabina Jeresic (CRO) v Bye

Ana Glumac (SRB) d. Andrea Nikic (BIH) 75 64
Damira Muminovic (BIH) v Bye
Danijela Tomic (SRB) d. Nina Asanin (SRB) 61 61
Elizabeta Bauer (SRB) v Bye

Dajana Cvjetkovic (BIH) d. Camille Goodman (GBR) 62 60
Kerstin Peckl (AUT) v Bye
Anamaria Stevanovic (SRB) d. Sejla Duzel (BIH) 61 76(2)
Pia Cuk (SLO) v Bye

Nadja Dzfic (BIH) d. Mila Popivoda (SRB) 63 63
Nerma Caluk (BIH) v Bye
Nina Alibalic (CRO) d. Barbara Bacic (CRO) 62 75
Dominique Wahl (GER) v Bye

Selma Saran (BIH) d. Andrea Lippe (GER) 62 60
Sara Djurdjevic (SLO) v Bye
Nelli Ponomareva (RUS) d. Jovana Peric (BIH) 46 61 63
Milica Sljukic (MNE) d. (wc)Jelena Stojanovic (AUS) w.o

Laura Svatikova (SVK) v Bye
Gordana Tomazovic (NED) d. (wc)Diana Spissakova (SVK) w.o
Antonela Susak (CRO) d. Marjana Medarevic (SRB) 60 61
Jelena Karla Vujicic (CRO) d. Valeria Danilova (RUS) 62 62

Julija Lukac (SRB) v Bye
(wc)Emilija Ceranic (BIH) d. Tea Faber (CRO) 64 61
Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL) d. Sofia Sabljarevic (SRB) 61 61
Bojana Marinkovic (SRB) d. (wc)Amira Jasarevic (BIH) 60 60

Teodora Radosavljevic (SRB) v Bye
Katarina Jokic (BIH) d. Milica Stepanovic (SRB) 61 61
Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) d. Kristina Samardzic (MNE) 60 61
Ema Polic (SRB) v Bye

juki Aug 11th, 2013 11:36 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Qualifying Draw
 
QR2

(wc)Gorica Spasojevic (BIH) d. (1)Dajana Dukic (SRB) 75 60
Sabina Jeresic (CRO) d. Kristina Njegus (SRB) 75 64

Damira Muminovic (BIH) d. Ana Glumac (SRB) 63 60
Elizabeta Bauer (SRB) d. Danijela Tomic (SRB) 63 64

Kerstin Peckl (AUT) d. Dajana Cvjetkovic (BIH) 63 62
Pia Cuk (SLO) d. Anamaria Stevanovic (SRB) 60 61

Nerma Caluk (BIH) d. Nadja Dzfic (BIH) 36 64 64
Nina Alibalic (CRO) d. Dominique Wahl (GER) 60 62

Sara Djurdjevic (SLO) d. Selma Saran (BIH) 63 62
Nelli Ponomareva (RUS) d. Milica Sljukic (MNE) 64 57 61

Laura Svatikova (SVK) d. Gordana Tomazovic (NED) 62 62
Antonela Susak (CRO) d. Jelena Karla Vujicic (CRO) 62 60

Julija Lukac (SRB) d. (wc)Emilija Ceranic (BIH) 64 16 64
Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL) d. Bojana Marinkovic (SRB) 76(2) 60

Katarina Jokic (BIH) d. Teodora Radosavljevic (SRB) 61 61
Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) d. Ema Polic (SRB) 64 57 62

juki Aug 12th, 2013 04:00 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Qualifying Draw
 
QFR

(wc)Gorica Spasojevic (BIH) d. Sabina Jeresic (CRO) 61 63
Damira Muminovic (BIH) d. Elizabeta Bauer (SRB) 62 61
Kerstin Peckl (AUT) d. Pia Cuk (SLO) Walkover
Nina Alibalic (CRO) d. Nerma Caluk (BIH) 75 41 Ret.
Nelli Ponomareva (RUS) d. Sara Djurdjevic (SLO) 67(6) 63 61
Antonela Susak (CRO) d. Laura Svatikova (SVK) 60 61
Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL) d. Julija Lukac (SRB) 62 64
Katarina Jokic (BIH) d. Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) 64 62

Main Draw

(1)Xenia Knoll (SUI) v Karla Popovic (CRO)
(Q)Damira Muminovic (BIH) v (Q)Katarina Jokic (BIH)
Csilla Argyelan (HUN) v (Q)Antonela Susak (CRO)
(8)Lina Gjorcheska (MKD) v (SE)Vladica Babic (MNE)

(3)Marina Kachar (SRB) v Dunja Sunkic (SRB)
(Q)Gorica Spasojevic (BIH) v (Q)Kerstin Peckl (AUT)
(Q)Nina Alibalic (CRO) v Ema Mikulcic (CRO)
(5)Milana Spremo (SRB) v LL

(7)Dalia Zafirova (BUL) v Dejana Radanovic (SRB)
(Q)Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL) v Ulyana Ayzatulina (RUS)
(wc)Tamara Tomic (SRB) v Natalia Vajdova (SVK)
(4)Nikola Vajdova (SVK) v Dejana Raickovic (GER)

(6)Tjasa Srimpf (SLO) v (wc)Marijana Novakovic (BIH)
Eva Wacanno (NED) v Barbora Stefkova (CZE)
(Q)Nelli Ponomareva (RUS) v (wc)Nikolina Jovic (SRB)
(2)Martina Kubicikova (CZE) v (SE)Katarina Adamovic (SRB)

LightsOut! Aug 12th, 2013 04:52 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Draws
 
Go Xenia :hearts:
First time topseeded at an ITF tournament :eek: :cheer:
No doubles for her :(

goOudinUSA Aug 12th, 2013 09:48 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Draws
 
GL to the Vajdova sisters! :cheer: Too bad they may meet in R2...:(

juki Aug 13th, 2013 06:29 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Draws
 
R1 Tuesday

(1)Xenia Knoll (SUI) v Karla Popovic (CRO)
(Q)Damira Muminovic (BIH) v (Q)Katarina Jokic (BIH)
(Q)Antonela Susak (CRO) d. Csilla Argyelan (HUN) 60 75
(8)Lina Gjorcheska (MKD) v (SE)Vladica Babic (MNE)

(3)Marina Kachar (SRB) v Dunja Sunkic (SRB)
(Q)Kerstin Peckl (AUT) d. (Q)Gorica Spasojevic (BIH) 36 61 63
(Q)Nina Alibalic (CRO) d. Ema Mikulcic (CRO) 44 Ret.
(5)Milana Spremo (SRB) d. (LL)Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) 75 62

(7)Dalia Zafirova (BUL) d. Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 63 61
(Q)Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL) d. Ulyana Ayzatulina (RUS) 63 62
(wc)Tamara Tomic (SRB) v Natalia Vajdova (SVK)
Dejana Raickovic (GER) d. (4)Nikola Vajdova (SVK) 75 46 62

(6)Tjasa Srimpf (SLO) d. (wc)Marijana Novakovic (BIH) 60 60
Eva Wacanno (NED) v Barbora Stefkova (CZE)
(Q)Nelli Ponomareva (RUS) v (wc)Nikolina Jovic (SRB)
(2)Martina Kubicikova (CZE) v (SE)Katarina Adamovic (SRB)

goOudinUSA Aug 13th, 2013 09:58 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Draws
 
Nikola :sad:

juki Aug 14th, 2013 02:05 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Draws
 
R1 Complete

(1)Xenia Knoll (SUI) d. Karla Popovic (CRO) 64 76(1)
(Q)Katarina Jokic (BIH) d. (Q)Damira Muminovic (BIH) 75 61
(Q)Antonela Susak (CRO) d. Csilla Argyelan (HUN) 60 75
(8)Lina Gjorcheska (MKD) d. (SE)Vladica Babic (MNE) 62 63

Dunja Sunkic (SRB) d. (3)Marina Kachar (SRB) 62 64
(Q)Kerstin Peckl (AUT) d. (Q)Gorica Spasojevic (BIH) 36 61 63
(Q)Nina Alibalic (CRO) d. Ema Mikulcic (CRO) 44 Ret.
(5)Milana Spremo (SRB) d. (LL)Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) 75 62

(7)Dalia Zafirova (BUL) d. Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 63 61
(Q)Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL) d. Ulyana Ayzatulina (RUS) 63 62
Natalia Vajdova (SVK) d. (wc)Tamara Tomic (SRB) 63 64
Dejana Raickovic (GER) d. (4)Nikola Vajdova (SVK) 75 46 62

(6)Tjasa Srimpf (SLO) d. (wc)Marijana Novakovic (BIH) 60 60
Barbora Stefkova (CZE) d. Eva Wacanno (NED) 75 60
(wc)Nikolina Jovic (SRB) d. (Q)Nelli Ponomareva (RUS) 62 63
(2)Martina Kubicikova (CZE) d. (SE)Katarina Adamovic (SRB) 62 64

goOudinUSA Aug 14th, 2013 08:24 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Draws
 
Natalia :yeah:

go michelle luv Aug 14th, 2013 09:24 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Draws
 
Dalia :inlove:

LightsOut! Aug 15th, 2013 08:01 AM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Draws
 
Xenia :yeah:
Good start after only playing doubles in IC :)

juki Aug 15th, 2013 03:42 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Draws
 
R2

(Q)Katarina Jokic (BIH) d. (1)Xenia Knoll (SUI) 16 62 30 Ret.
(8)Lina Gjorcheska (MKD) d. (Q)Antonela Susak (CRO) 63 64
Dunja Sunkic (SRB) d. (Q)Kerstin Peckl (AUT) 61 62
(5)Milana Spremo (SRB) d. (Q)Nina Alibalic (CRO) 61 63

(Q)Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL) d. (7)Dalia Zafirova (BUL) 64 61
Natalia Vajdova (SVK) d. Dejana Raickovic (GER) 63 64
(6)Tjasa Srimpf (SLO) d. Barbora Stefkova (CZE) 60 64
(2)Martina Kubicikova (CZE) d. (wc)Nikolina Jovic (SRB) 62 64

Delic Aug 15th, 2013 06:31 PM

Re: 10,000$ Brcko, Bosnia-Herzegowina, Aug12, Draws
 
Katarina Jokic, big talent from Bosnia, great result :D


All times are GMT. The time now is 05:07 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.