TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, winner: Hilda Melander (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=577841)

Xian Aug 9th, 2013 08:08 AM

10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, winner: Hilda Melander
 
10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria


ITF Ladies Future Innsbruck 2013


Surface: Clay








Innsbruck is the capital city of the federal state of Tyrol in western Austria. It is located in the Inn Valley at the junction with the Wipptal (Sill River), which provides access to the Brennerpass, some 30 km south of Innsbruck. Located in the broad valley between high mountains, the Nordkette (Hafelekar, 2,334 m) in the north, Patscherkofel (2,246 m) and Serles (2,718 m) in the south, it is an internationally renowned winter sports centre. The name translated from German means "the bridge over the Inn" (Brücke meaning "bridge")

Previous Winners:
2002: Sybille BAMMER AUT d. Barbora STRYCOVA CZE 76 61
2003: Vera DOUCHEVINA RUS d. Melinda CZINK HUN 76 62
2004: Kirsten FLIPKENS BEL d. Michaela PASTIKOVA CZE 62 63
2006: Patricia MAYR AUT d. Yvonne MEUSBURGER AUT 16 62 22 ret
2007: Petra SUNIC CRO d. Evelyn MAYR ITA 62 63
2008: Evelyn MAYR ITA d Irina BURYACHOK UKR 61 36 61
2009: Julia MAYR ITA d. Alexia VIRGILI ITA 62 60
2010: Amra SADIKOVIC SUI d. Ellen BARRY NZL 64 62
2011: Martina KUBICIKOVA CZE d. Zuzana ZALABSKA CZE 67 75 75
2012: Katerina VANOVA CZE d. Lena-Marie HOFMANN GER 61 46 64

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Anita HUSARIC BIH vs bye
Sonja LARSEN GER d. Anna Maria HEIL AUT 61 63
Karolina STUCHLA CZE d. Kim Jana HÄUSLER SUI 61 61
wc Laura GULBE LAT vs bye
(2) Iva PRIMORAC CRO vs bye
Lisa WEGMAIR AUT d. Fabienne KOMPEIN AUT 62 62
Julia THIEM GER d. Paula COMELLA AGUILO ESP 62 61
(11) Caroline ÜBELHÖR GER vs bye
(3) Polona REBERSAK SLO vs bye
Sabrina RITTBERGER GER d. Jacqueline BÖHM AUT 60 61
Katharina NEGRIN AUT d. Barbora VASILKOVA SVK 61 60
(10) Darya SHULZHANOK BLR vs bye
(4) Vanda LUKACS HUN vs bye
Greys MORODER ITA d. Claudia MARINI ITA 63 61
Lisa BASTIANELLO ITA d. Sophia BERGNER GER 46 63 63
(9) Francesca FUSINATO ITA vs bye
(5) Tena LUKAS CRO vs bye
Hannah PLONER AUT vs bye
Isabel BISCHOF SUI d. Christina LAO AUT 63 62
(13) Alexandra NANCARROW AUS vs bye
(6) Chiara MENDO ITA vs bye
Alissia GLEIXNER GER d. Laura GIBANEL VELASCO ESP 64 75
Rebecca KAINEDER AUT d. Smaranda Carla PETREANU ROU 60 75
(15) Natasha BREDL AUT vs bye
(7) Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU vs bye
Verena HOFER ITA d. Vera PLONER ITA 63 62
Sara ECCEL ITA d. Franziska-Anna HOTTER AUT 60 62
(12) Victoria MUNTEAN FRA vs bye
(8) Diana SUMOVA CZE vs bye
Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE d. Nina-Rebecca HOTTER AUT 62 62
Regina HUSAK NED vs bye
(14) Chiara VOLEJNICEK SUI vs bye
2nd round

(1) Anita HUSARIC BIH d. Sonja LARSEN GER 62 63
wc Laura GULBE LAT d. Karolina STUCHLA CZE 36 64 62
(2) Iva PRIMORAC CRO d. Lisa WEGMAIR AUT 60 61
Julia THIEM GER d. (11) Caroline ÜBELHÖR GER 46 62 62
(3) Polona REBERSAK SLO d. Sabrina RITTBERGER GER 62 36 61
(10) Darya SHULZHANOK BLR d. Katharina NEGRIN AUT 61 63
(4) Vanda LUKACS HUN d. Greys MORODER ITA 62 64
(9) Francesca FUSINATO ITA d. Lisa BASTIANELLO ITA 76(9) 36 62
(5) Tena LUKAS CRO d. Hannah PLONER AUT 61 61
(13) Alexandra MANCARROW AUS d. Isabel BISCHOF SUI 60 60
(6) Chiara MENDO ITA d. Alissia GLEIXNER GER 76(5) 67(3) 64
(15) Natasha BREDL AUT d. Rebecca KAINEDER AUT 63 62
(7) Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU d. Verena HOFER ITA 46 63 63
(11) Victoria MUNTEAN FRA d. Sara ECCEL ITA 63 06 61
(8) Diana SUMOVA CZE d. Lenka KUNCIKOVA CZE 61 62
(14) Chiara VOLEJNICEK SUI d. Regina HUSAK NED 61 63
3rd round
(1) Anita HUSARIC BIH d. wc Laura GULBE LAT 75 62
(2) Iva PRIMORAC CRO d. Julia THIEM GER 62 61
(3) Polona REBERSAK SLO d. (10) Darya SHULZHANOK BLR 75 62
(4) Vanda LUKACS HUN d. (9) Francesca FUSINATO ITA 76(4) 63
(5) Tena LUKAS CRO d. (13) Alexandra NANCARROW AUS 75 76(2)
(6) Chiara MENDO ITA d. (15) Natasha BREDL AUT 16 64 61
(7) Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU d. (12) Victoria MUNTEAN FRA 76(3) 62
(8) Diana SUMOVA CZE d. (14) Chiara VOLEJNICEK SUI 61 60
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Katerina KRAMPEROVA CZE d. Jasmin STEINHERR GER 76(6) 63
Petra ROHANOVA CZE d. wc Julia GRABHER AUT 62 64
Vivian HEISEN GER d. Laura SCHÄDER GER 63 64
(8) Gaia SANESI ITA d. Anja PRISLAN SLO 63 62
(3) SE Petra UBERALOVA SVK d. Lucy BROWN GBR 62 62
q Vanda LUKACS HUN d. wc Iris KHANNA AUT 63 61
Francesca PALMIGIANO ITA d. q Chiara MENDO ITA 62 63
(5) Hilda MELANDER SWE d. Pia KÖNIG AUT 64 67(9) 65 ret
Nastja KOLAR SLO d. (7) Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT 26 63 63
q Iva PRIMORA CRO d. Tori KINARD USA 63 62
Zuzanna MACIEJEWSKA POL d. wc Karoline KURZ AUT 64 64
q Tena LUKAS CRO d. (4) Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE 62 62
LL Francesca FUSINATO ITA d. (6) Carolina PILLOT ITA 63 75
q Polona REBERSAK SLO d. q Diana SUMOVA CZE 63 60
q Anita HUSARIC BIH d. wc Marlies SZUPPER AUT 67(5) 62 63
(2) Laetitia SARRAZIN FRA d. q Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU 61 61
2nd round
(1) Katerina KRAMPEROVA CZE d. Petra ROHANOVA CZE 63 63
Vivian HEISEN GER d. (8) Gaia SANESI ITA 63 57 60
(3) Petra UBERALOVA SVK d. q Vanda LUKACS HUN 63 61
(5) Hilda MELANDER SWE d. Francesca PALMIGIANO ITA 64 76(6)
q Iva PRIMORAC CRO d. Nastja KOLAR SLO 16 63 75
q Tena LUKAS CRO d. Zuzanna MACIEJEWSKA POL 67(7) 60 64
LL Francesca FUSINATO ITA d. Polona REBERSAK SLO 60 63
q Anita HUSARIC BIH d. (2) Laetitia SARRAZIN FRA 63 62
QF
Vivian HEISEN GER d. (1) Katerina KRAMPEROVA CZE 75 60
(5) Hilda MELANDER SWE d. (3) Petra UBERALOVA SVK 26 63 60
q Tena LUKAS CRO d. q Iva PRIMORAC CRO 46 63 75
LL Francesca FUSINATO ITA d. q Anita HUSARIC BIH 75 26 62
SF
(5) Hilda MELANDER SWE d. Vivian HEISEN GER 75 76(4)
q Tena LUKAS CRO d. LL Francesca FUSINATO ITA ret
Final
(5) Hilda MELANDER SWE d. q Tena LUKAS CRO 62 63
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Lucy BROWN GBR/Hilda MELANDER SWE vs bye
Kim Jana HÄUSLER SUI/Hannah PLONER AUT vs Chiara MENDO ITA/Diana SUMOVA CZE 16 06
(3) Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT/Laura SCHÄDER GER vs Sophia BERGNER GER/Alexandra NANCARROW AUS 46 62 12-10
Rebecca KAINEDER/Pia KÖNIG AUT vs Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU/Marlies SZUPPER AUT ret Kaineder/König
Francesca PALMIGIANO/Chiara MENDO ITA vs Julia GRABHER/Karoline KURZ AUT 16 63 10-8
(4) Anita HUSARIC BIH/Laetitia SARRAZIN FRA vs Nastja KOLAR/Polona REBERSAK SLO 46 75 7-10
Lenka KUNCIKOVA/Karolina STUCHLA CZE vs Paula COMELLA AGUILO/Laura GIBANEL VELASCO ESP 61 63
(2) Katerina KRAMPEROVA/Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE vs bye
QF
(1) Lucy BROWN GBR/Hilda MELANDER SWE d. Chiara MENDO ITA/Diana SUMOVA CZE 61 64
(3) Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT/Laura SCHÄDER GER d. Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU/Marlies SZUPPER AUT 64 62
Nastja KOLAR/Polona REBERSAK SLO d. Francesca PALMIGIANO/Chiara MENDO ITA ret
Lenka KUNCIKOVA/Karolina STUCHLA CZE d. (2) Katerina KRAMPEROVA/Pernilla MENDESOVA CZE 62 75
SF
(1) Lucy BROWN GBR/Hilda MELANDER SWE d. (3) Yvonne NEUWIRTH AUT/Laura SCHÄDER GER 26 61 10-3
Nastja KOLAR/Polona REBERSAK SLO d. Lenka KUNCIKOVA/Karolina STUCHLA CZE 63 62
Final
(1) Lucy BROWN GBR/Hilda MELANDER SWE
d. Nastja KOLAR/Polona REBERSAK SLO 36 63 10-7




juki Aug 9th, 2013 06:36 PM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Reserved
 
Qualifying Draw

(1)Anita Husaric (BIH) v Bye
Anna Maria Heil (AUT) v Sonja Larsen (GER)
Karolina Stuchla (CZE) v Kim Jana Hausler (SUI)
(wc)Laura Gulbe (LAT) v Bye

(2)Iva Primorac (CRO) v Bye
Fabienne Kompein (AUT) v Lisa Wegmair (AUT)
Paula Comella Aguilo (ESP) v Julia Thiem (GER)
(11)Caroline Uebelhoer (GER) v Bye

(3)Polona Rebersak (SLO) v Bye
Sabrina Rittberger (GER) v Jacqueline Boehm (AUT)
Barbora Vasilkova (SVK) v Natharina Negrin (AUT)
(10)Darya Shulzhanok (BLR) v Bye

(4)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) v Bye
Claudia Marini (ITA) v Greys Moroder (ITA)
Lisa Batianello (ITA) v Sophia Bergner (GER)
(9)Francesca Fusinato (ITA) v Bye

(5)Tena Lukas (CRO) v Bye
Hannah Ploner (AUT) v Bye
Christina Lao (AUT) v Isabel Bischof (SUI)
(13)Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) v Bye

(6)Chiara Mendo (ITA) v Bye
Alissia Gleixner (GER) v Laura Gibanel Velasco (ESP)
Rebecca Kaineder (AUT) v Smaranda Carla Petreanu (ROU)
(15)Natasha Bredl (AUT) v Bye

(7)Patricia Lancranjan (ROU) v Bye
Vera Ploner (ITA) v Verena Hofer (ITA)
Sara Eccel (ITA) v Franziska-Anna Hotter (AUT)
(12)Victoria Muntean (FRA) v Bye

(8)Diana Sumova (CZE) v Bye
Nina Rebecca Hotter (AUT) v Lenka Kuncikova (CZE)
Regina Husak (NED) v Bye
(14)Chiara Volejnicek (SUI) v Bye

go michelle luv Aug 9th, 2013 06:40 PM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Reserved
 
oh no luck anita :(

Kəv. Aug 11th, 2013 02:13 AM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Qualifying Draw
 
Qualifying First Round

(1)Anita Husaric (BIH) v Bye
Sonja Larsen (GER) d. Anna Maria Heil (AUT) 61 63
Karolina Stuchla (CZE) d. Kim Jana Hausler (SUI) 61 61
(wc)Laura Gulbe (LAT) v Bye

(2)Iva Primorac (CRO) v Bye
Lisa Wegmair (AUT) d. Fabienne Kompein (AUT) 62 62
Julia Thiem (GER) d. Paula Comella Aguilo (ESP) 62 61
(11)Caroline Uebelhoer (GER) v Bye

(3)Polona Rebersak (SLO) v Bye
Sabrina Rittberger (GER) d. Jacqueline Boehm (AUT) 60 61
Katharina Negrin (AUT) d. Barbora Vasilkova (SVK) 61 60
(10)Darya Shulzhanok (BLR) v Bye

(4)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) v Bye
Greys Moroder (ITA) d. Claudia Marini (ITA) 63 61
Lisa Batianello (ITA) d. Sophia Bergner (GER) 46 63 63
(9)Francesca Fusinato (ITA) v Bye

(5)Tena Lukas (CRO) v Bye
Hannah Ploner (AUT) v Bye
Isabel Bischof (SUI) d. Christina Lao (AUT) 63 62
(13)Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) v Bye

(6)Chiara Mendo (ITA) v Bye
Alissia Gleixner (GER) d. Laura Gibanel Velasco (ESP) 64 75
Rebecca Kaineder (AUT) d. Smaranda Carla Petreanu (ROU) 60 75
(15)Natasha Bredl (AUT) v Bye

(7)Patricia Lancranjan (ROU) v Bye
Verena Hofer (ITA) d. Vera Ploner (ITA) 63 62
Sara Eccel (ITA) d. Franziska-Anna Hotter (AUT) 60 62
(12)Victoria Muntean (FRA) v Bye

(8)Diana Sumova (CZE) v Bye
Lenka Kuncikova (CZE) d. Nina Rebecca Hotter (AUT) 62 62
Regina Husak (NED) v Bye
(14)Chiara Volejnicek (SUI) v Bye

Qualifying Second Round

(1)Anita Husaric (BIH) d. Sonja Larsen (GER) 62 63
(wc)Laura Gulbe (LAT) d. Karolina Stuchla (CZE) 36 64 62

(2)Iva Primorac (CRO) d. Lisa Wegmair (AUT) 60 61
Julia Thiem (GER) d. (11)Caroline Uebelhoer (GER) 46 62 62

(3)Polona Rebersak (SLO) d. Sabrina Rittberger (GER) 62 36 61
(10)Darya Shulzhanok (BLR) d. Katharina Negrin (AUT) 61 63

(4)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) d. Greys Moroder (ITA) 62 64
(9)Francesca Fusinato (ITA) d. Lisa Batianello (ITA) 76(9) 36 62

(5)Tena Lukas (CRO) d. Hannah Ploner (AUT) 61 61
(13)Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) d. Isabel Bischof (SUI) 60 60

(6)Chiara Mendo (ITA) d. Alissia Gleixner (GER) 76(5) 67(3) 64
(15)Natasha Bredl (AUT) d. Rebecca Kaineder (AUT) 63 62

(7)Patricia Lancranjan (ROU) d. Verena Hofer (ITA) 46 63 63
(12)Victoria Muntean (FRA) d. Sara Eccel (ITA) 63 06 61

(8)Diana Sumova (CZE) d. Lenka Kuncikova (CZE) 61 62
(14)Chiara Volejnicek (SUI) d. Regina Husak (NED) 61 63

juki Aug 12th, 2013 12:20 AM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Qualifying Draw
 
QFR

(1)Anita Husaric (BIH) d. (wc)Laura Gulbe (LAT) 75 62
(2)Iva Primorac (CRO) d. Julia Thiem (GER) 62 61
(3)Polona Rebersak (SLO) d. (10)Darya Shulzhanok (BLR) 75 62
(4)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) d. (9)Francesca Fusinato (ITA) 76(4) 63
(5)Tena Lukas (CRO) d. (13)Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) 75 76(2)
(6)Chiara Mendo (ITA) d. (15)Natasha Bredl (AUT) 16 64 61
(7)Patricia Lancranjan (ROU) d. (12)Victoria Muntean (FRA) 76(3) 62
(8)Diana Sumova (CZE) d. (14)Chiara Volejnicek (SUI) 61 60

Main Draw

(1)Katerina Kramperova (CZE) v Jasmin Steinherr (GER)
Petra Rohanova (CZE) v (wc)Julia Grabher (AUT)
Vivian Heisen (GER) v Laura Schaeder (GER)
(8)Gaia Sanesi (ITA) v Anja Prislan (SLO)

(3/SE)Petra Uberalova (SVK) v Lucy Brown (GBR)
(Q)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) v (wc)Iris Khanna (AUT)
(Q)Chiara Mendo (ITA) v Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)
(5)Hilda Melander (SWE) v Pia Konig (AUT)

(7)Yvonne Neuwirth (AUT) v Nastja Kolar (SLO)
(Q)Iva Primorac (CRO) v Tori Kinard (USA)
(wc)Karoline Kurz (AUT) v Zuzanna Maciewjewska (POL)
(4)Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) v (Q)Tena Lukas (CRO)

(6)Carolina Pillot (ITA) v Daria Salnikova (RUS)
(Q)Polona Rebersak (SLO) v (Q)Diana Sumova (CZE)
(wc)Marlies Szupper (AUT) v (Q)Anita Husaric (BIH)
(2)Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA) v (Q)Patricia Lancranjan (ROU)

Andiyan Aug 12th, 2013 12:25 AM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Qualifying Draw
 
(3/SE) :rolls:

goOudinUSA Aug 12th, 2013 03:31 AM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Qualifying Draw
 
Petra and Tori :cheer:

juki Aug 12th, 2013 02:37 PM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Draws
 
R1 Monday

(1)Katerina Kramperova (CZE) v Jasmin Steinherr (GER)
Petra Rohanova (CZE) v (wc)Julia Grabher (AUT)
Vivian Heisen (GER) d. Laura Schaeder (GER) 63 64
(8)Gaia Sanesi (ITA) d. Anja Prislan (SLO) 63 62

(3/SE)Petra Uberalova (SVK) v Lucy Brown (GBR)
(Q)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) d. (wc)Iris Khanna (AUT) 63 61
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA) d. (Q)Chiara Mendo (ITA) 62 63
(5)Hilda Melander (SWE) d. Pia Konig (AUT) 64 67(9) 65 Ret.

(7)Yvonne Neuwirth (AUT) v Nastja Kolar (SLO)
(Q)Iva Primorac (CRO) d. Tori Kinard (USA) 63 62
(wc)Karoline Kurz (AUT) v Zuzanna Maciewjewska (POL)
(Q)Tena Lukas (CRO) d. (4)Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) 62 62

(6)Carolina Pillot (ITA) v Daria Salnikova (RUS)
(Q)Polona Rebersak (SLO) v (Q)Diana Sumova (CZE)
(wc)Marlies Szupper (AUT) v (Q)Anita Husaric (BIH)
(2)Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA) v (Q)Patricia Lancranjan (ROU)

Eldest Aug 13th, 2013 01:44 PM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Draws
 
Gaia, Francesca. :cheer:

juki Aug 13th, 2013 07:56 PM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Draws
 
R1 Complete

(1)Katerina Kramperova (CZE) d. Jasmin Steinherr (GER) 76(6) 63
Petra Rohanova (CZE) d. (wc)Julia Grabher (AUT) 62 64
Vivian Heisen (GER) d. Laura Schaeder (GER) 63 64
(8)Gaia Sanesi (ITA) d. Anja Prislan (SLO) 63 62

(3/SE)Petra Uberalova (SVK) d. Lucy Brown (GBR) 62 62
(Q)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) d. (wc)Iris Khanna (AUT) 63 61
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA) d. (Q)Chiara Mendo (ITA) 62 63
(5)Hilda Melander (SWE) d. Pia Konig (AUT) 64 67(9) 65 Ret.

Nastja Kolar (SLO) d. (7)Yvonne Neuwirth (AUT) 26 63 63
(Q)Iva Primorac (CRO) d. Tori Kinard (USA) 63 62
Zuzanna Maciewjewska (POL) d. (wc)Karoline Kurz (AUT) 64 64
(Q)Tena Lukas (CRO) d. (4)Pernilla Mendesova (CZE) 62 62

(LL)Francesca Fusinato (ITA) d. (6)Carolina Pillot (ITA) 63 75
(Q)Polona Rebersak (SLO) d. (Q)Diana Sumova (CZE) 63 60
(Q)Anita Husaric (BIH) d. (wc)Marlies Szupper (AUT) 67(5) 62 63
(2)Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA) d. (Q)Patricia Lancranjan (ROU) 61 61

goOudinUSA Aug 13th, 2013 10:47 PM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Draws
 
Petra :yeah:

Domo19 Aug 14th, 2013 04:03 PM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Draws
 
Maciejewska Lost to Lukas 7-6(7) 0-6 4-6

Pathetic cause she was leading 4-2 40-15 in 3rd and had also 2 GP's on deuce

juki Aug 14th, 2013 04:24 PM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Draws
 
R2

(1)Katerina Kramperova (CZE) d. Petra Rohanova (CZE) 63 63
Vivian Heisen (GER) d. (8)Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 63 57 60
(3/SE)Petra Uberalova (SVK) d. (Q)Vanda Lukacs (HUN) 62 61
(5)Hilda Melander (SWE) d. Francesca Palmigiano (ITA) 64 76(6)

(Q)Iva Primorac (CRO) d. Nastja Kolar (SLO) 16 63 75
(Q)Tena Lukas (CRO) d. Zuzanna Maciewjewska (POL) 67(7) 60 64
(LL)Francesca Fusinato (ITA) d. (Q)Polona Rebersak (SLO) 60 63
(Q)Anita Husaric (BIH) d. (2)Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA) 63 62

juki Aug 14th, 2013 04:25 PM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Draws
 
Kolar making no progress getting back into form this year :shrug:

Dorien. Aug 14th, 2013 07:48 PM

Re: 10,000$ Innsbruck, Austria, Aug12, Draws
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by juki (Post 32286193)
Kolar making no progress getting back into form this year :shrug:

I saw her a few years ago playing in Bad Gastein and she was really looking like a promising player. It seems like she completely lost it.


All times are GMT. The time now is 02:35 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.