TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Tennis Slovakia (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=870)
-   -   Viktória Kužmová (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=569097)

elba Jul 19th, 2013 10:23 AM

Viktória Kužmová
 
First name Viktória
Last name Kužmová
Birth date 11. Mai 1998 (15 years old)
Winner of ITF Junior Tunisia 2013 G4, Nazmi Bari Cup 2013 G4, 2nd Mostar Open 2012 G5
Best Nr. 152 ITF girls juniors http://www.itftennis.com/juniors/pla...erid=100166748
Nickname: Viki, Vikuš, Kužmovka



source: http://www.starsforstars.eu/viktoria-kuzmova


elba Jul 19th, 2013 10:50 AM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
Champion European Youth Olympic Festival, Utrecht 2013 :wavey:


(8) Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) d. (14) Daria Kruzhkova (RUS) 63 76(5)

elba Jul 19th, 2013 04:19 PM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by elba (Post 31228425)
Champion European Youth Olympic Festival, Utrecht 2013 :wavey:


(8) Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) d. (14) Daria Kruzhkova (RUS) 63 76(5)

double

Viktória Kužmová, Tereza Mihalíková (SVK) - Anna Gabric, Vivian Wolff (GER) 6:4, 6:2 :)

elba Jul 19th, 2013 05:02 PM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 

vodnar Jul 20th, 2013 12:55 AM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
Short highlights video and interview of final match against Kruzhkova
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RxgdvbtJk3A

vodnar Jul 20th, 2013 01:17 AM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
With Mihalikova and the gold medal
http://www.olympic.sk/images/full/25387-img_0346.JPG

elba Jul 20th, 2013 07:20 AM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 

vodnar Nov 6th, 2013 06:06 PM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
Viktoria tries to ITF tour :cheer:

10K, Antalya-Belek F15

QR: Viktoria KUZMOVA def. Nataliya POGRIBNYAK (UKR) 60 60

Main Draw
1R:(Q)Viktoria KUZMOVA def. (Q) Camille CHELI (FRA) 6:1 6:3

(5)Lina GJORCHESKA next, Good Luck :)

vodnar Nov 7th, 2013 03:44 PM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
(5)Lina GJORCHESKA def. (Q)Viktoria KUZMOVA 6:3 6:4 :[

vodnar Nov 11th, 2013 08:49 PM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
10K, Antalya-Belek F16

QR: Viktória Kužmová - Melisa Martinov (MDA) 61 62

Main Draw
(Q)Viktória Kužmová - Anastasia Shestakova (UKR)
(3)Ekaterina Gorgodze (GEO) - (WC)Gizem Melisa Ates (TUR)

vodnar Nov 12th, 2013 03:54 PM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
R1: (Q)Viktória Kužmová - Anastasia Shestakova (UKR) 4:6 6:0 6:0 :D

elba Nov 12th, 2013 06:53 PM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by vodnar (Post 35589585)
R1: (Q)Viktória Kužmová - Anastasia Shestakova (UKR) 4:6 6:0 6:0 :D

:bounce:

elba Nov 14th, 2013 10:53 AM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
R2: (Q)Viktória Kužmová - Ekaterina Gorgodze 5:7 6:2 1:6 :o

vodnar Nov 17th, 2013 03:25 PM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
10,000$ Antalya-Belek F17, Turkey

QR1:Viktória Kužmová def. Stephanie Tedja Abdi (NED) 6:0 6:2
FQR:Viktória Kužmová def. Raluca Ciufrila (ROU) 6:2 6:2

:cheer:

vodnar Nov 18th, 2013 03:42 PM

Re: Viktória Kužmová
 
10,000$ Antalya-Belek F17, Turkey

Main Draw
(1)Natalija Kostic (SRB) v (wc)Gizem Melisa Ates (TUR)
(Q)Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) v Monique Zuur (NED)
Sarah Finck (FRA) v Esen Kokce (TUR)
(7)Natalia Orlova (RUS) v (wc)Irem Talya Koken (TUR)


All times are GMT. The time now is 08:37 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.