TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, winner: Margarita Lazareva (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=553161)

Xian Jun 21st, 2013 07:29 AM

10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, winner: Margarita Lazareva
 
10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan

National Tennis Center Abay Park

Surface: Clay



Previous winners:
2009: Albina Khabibulina UZB d. Poojashree Venkatesha IND 67 63 61
2012: Sabina KURBANOVA RUS d. Ksenia PALKINA KGZ 63 62
2013: Ksenia PALKINA KGZ d. Sabina SHARIPOVA UZB 76 76
2013: Ekaterina YASHINA RUS d. Ksenia PALKINA KGZ 63 46 62
2013: Valeriya STRAKHOVA RUS d. Liubov VASILYEVA RUS 75 63
2013: Ksenia PALKINA KAZ d. Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ 63 57 61

2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW

(1) Polina MERENKOVA UZB vs bye
(2) Anna GRIGORYAN RUS vs bye
Viktoriya KLIMUSHKIVA RUS d. Anna KECHKO RUS 75 64
Yana KHON UZB d. Tatiana GRIGORYAN RUS 36 64 62
Nastassia RUBEL BLR d. Aiya OSPANOVA KAZ 60 60
Zhanelya TURABREK KAZ d. Sofiya BOGATOVA RUS 16 64 63
Dayana SEDOVA UZB d. Milana IMAMNIYAZOVA KAZ 75 62
Yevgeniya REZEPKINA KAZ d. Alla SAFOLOVA KAZ 62 75
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. Varvara KUZNETSOVA RUS 60 62
Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ d. LL Milana IMAMNIYAZOVA KAZ 62 62
Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR d. wc Dinara IMAZHANOVA KAZ 62 62
(6) Anna KOVAL RUS d. Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ 36 62 75
(3) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ d. q Dayana SEDOVA UZB 62 62
q Yana KHON UZB d. q Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA RUS 36 75 62
q Anna GRIGORYAN RUS d. q Nastassia RUBEL BLR 62 26 76(7)
(7) Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ d. q Zhanelya TURABREK KAZ 60 61
(5) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Veronika KUDERMETOVA RUS 64 75
Yekaterina SAGITOVA KAZ d. Anastasiya YEPISHEVVA KAZ 41 ret
Yekatarina GUBANOVA KAZ d. Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ 63 11 ret
(4) Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS d. Arina FOLTS UZB 63 63
(8) q Polina MERENKOVA UZB d. Ivanka KARAMALAK RUS 75 36 64
wc Zarina JUMAJANOVA KAZ d. q Yevgeniya REZEPKINA KAZ 63 62
Alina ABDURAKHIMOVA UZB d. wc Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ 61 76(3)
Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. (2) Vlada EKSHIBAROVA UZB 76(2) 63
2nd round
(1) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ 61 63
(6) Anna KOVAL RUS d. Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR 75 75
(3) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ d. q Yana KHON UZB 61 61
q Anna GRIGORYAN RUS d. (7) Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ ret
(5) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Yekaterina SAGITOVA KAZ 62 61
(4) Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS d. Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ 60 64
(8) q Polina MERENKOVA UZB d. wc Zarina JUMAJANOVA KAZ 61 62
Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. Alina ABDURAKHIMOVA UZB 62 62
QF
(1) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. (6) Anna KOVAL RUS 76(4) 61
q Anna GIRGORYAN RUS d. (3) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ ret
(4) Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS d. (5) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS 64 67(6) 61
Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. (8) q Polina MERENKOVA UZB 60 62
SF
(1) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. q Anna GRIGORYAN RUS 63 60
Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. (4) Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS 36 63 63
Final
(1) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. Daria LODIKOVA RUS 57 64 62
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Veronika KUDERMETOVA/Margarita LAZAREVA RUS vs Milana IMAMNIYAZOVA/Zhanelya TURABREK KAZ 61 60
Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ/Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR vs Sofiya BOGATOVA RUS/Zarina JUMAJANOVA KAZ 63 62
(3) Vlada EKSHIBAROVA UZB/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS vs Anna and Tatiana GRIGORYAN RUS 64 61
Yevgeniya REZEPKINA/Alla SAFOLOVA KAZ vs Polina MERENKOVA UZB/Yekaterina SAGITOVA KAZ 06 36
Alina ABDURAKHIMOVA UZB/Anna KECHKO RUS vs Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ/Daria LODIKOVA RUS 36 57
(4) Ekaterina KLYUEVA/Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ vs Ivanka KARAMALAK/Anna KOVAL RUS ret Klyueva/Nemchen
Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ/Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA RUS vs Arina FOLTS/Dayana SEDOVA UZB 64 63
(2) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ/Nastassia RUBEL BLR vs Alexandra GRINCHISHINA/Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ ret Grinchishina/Yepisheva
QF

(1) Veronika KUDERMETOVA/Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ/Anastasiya SHESTAKOVA UKR 60 60
(3) Vlada EKSHIBAROVA UZB/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Polina MERENKOVA UZB/Yekaterina SAGITOVA KAZ 61 64
Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ/Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. Ivanka KARAMALAK/Anna KOVAL RUS 57 75 10-8
(2) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ/Nastassia RUBEL BLR d. Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ/Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA RUS 62 64
SF

(1) Veronika KUDERMETOVA/Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. (3) Vlada EKSHIBAROVA UZB/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS 62 63
Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ/Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. (2) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ/Nastassia RUBEL BLR ret
Final

(1) Veronika KUDERMETOVA/Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ/Daria LODIKOVA RUS 64 62


Meelis Jun 22nd, 2013 12:37 PM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Reserved
 
Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Polina Merenkova (UZB) v BYE
(2)Anna Grigoryan (RUS) v BYE
Viktoriya Klimushkina (RUS) v Anna Kechko (RUS)
Yana Khon (UZB) v Tatiana Grigoryan (RUS)
Aiya Ospanova (KAZ) v Nastassia Rubel (BLR)
Sofiya Bogatova (RUS) v Zhanelya Turarbek (KAZ)
Dayana Sedova (UZB) v Milana Imamniyazova (KAZ)
Yevgeniya Rezepkina (KAZ) v Alla Safolova (KAZ)

goOudinUSA Jun 22nd, 2013 05:18 PM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Reserved
 
Q: T.Grigoryan, Rubel

James Jun 22nd, 2013 06:15 PM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Reserved
 
Q: Rubel and Klimushkina

JustPetko Jun 22nd, 2013 09:28 PM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Reserved
 
Q: Grigoryan, Bogatova

Equus Jun 23rd, 2013 12:30 AM

Q-Rubel,Klimushkina


Sent from Verticalsports.com Free App

catgamer Jun 23rd, 2013 01:14 AM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Reserved
 
Q:Rubel, T.Grigoryan

Golindz Jun 23rd, 2013 02:37 AM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Reserved
 
Q:Rubel, T.Grigoryan

juki Jun 23rd, 2013 03:13 AM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Reserved
 
Q: Rubel, Rezepkina

MKhromachev Jun 23rd, 2013 09:06 AM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Reserved
 
Q: Rubel, Klimushkina

Meelis Jun 23rd, 2013 11:22 AM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Reserved
 
Qualifying Round

(1)Polina Merenkova (UZB) v BYE
(2)Anna Grigoryan (RUS) v BYE
Viktoriya Klimushkina (RUS) d. Anna Kechko (RUS) 75 64
Yana Khon (UZB) d. Tatiana Grigoryan (RUS) 36 64 62
Nastassia Rubel (BLR) d. Aiya Ospanova (KAZ) 60 60
Zhanelya Turarbek (KAZ) d. Sofiya Bogatova (RUS) 16 64 63
Dayana Sedova (UZB) d. Milana Imamniyazova (KAZ) 75 62
Yevgeniya Rezepkina (KAZ) d. Alla Safolova (KAZ) 62 75

Singles Main Draw

(1)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) v Varvara Kuznetsova (RUS)
(LL)Milana Imamniyazova (KAZ) v Alexandra Grinchishina (KAZ)
Anastasiya Shestakova (UKR) v (wc)Dinara Imazhanova (KAZ)
(6)Anna Koval (RUS) v Dariya Berezhnaya (KAZ)

(3)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) v (Q)Dayana Sedova (UZB)
(Q)Yana Khon (UZB) v (Q)Viktoriya Klimushkina (RUS)
(Q)Anna Grigoryan (RUS) v (Q)Nastassia Rubel (BLR)
(7)Yelena Nemchen (KAZ) v (Q)Zhanelya Turarbek (KAZ)

(5)Anastasia Rudakova (RUS) v Veronika Kudermetova (RUS)
Anastasiya Yepisheva (KAZ) v Yekaterina Sagitova (KAZ)
Yekaterina Gubanova (KAZ) v Ekaterina Klyueva (KAZ)
(4)Tamara Bizhukova (RUS) v Arina Folts (UZB)

(8/Q)Polina Merenkova (UZB) v Ivanka Karamalak (RUS)
(wc)Zarina Jumajanova (KAZ) v (Q)Yevgeniya Rezepkina (KAZ)
Alina Abdurakhimova (UZB) v (wc)Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ)
(2)Vlada Ekshibarova (UZB) v Daria Lodikova (RUS)

James Jun 23rd, 2013 11:23 AM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Reserved
 
W: Lazareva
RU: Rudakova

Jose. Jun 23rd, 2013 04:29 PM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Draws
 
W: Kudermetova
RU: Kerimbayeva

JustPetko Jun 23rd, 2013 06:21 PM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Draws
 
W: Kudermetova
RU: Lazareva

goOudinUSA Jun 23rd, 2013 08:09 PM

Re: 10,000$ Shymkent V, Kazakhstan, June24, Draws
 
W: Kudermetova
RU: Lazareva


All times are GMT. The time now is 11:31 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.