TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, winner: Anastasia Rudakova (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=549225)

Xian Jun 14th, 2013 04:49 AM

10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, winner: Anastasia Rudakova
 
10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan

ITF Womens Almaty - TC SKA

Surface: Clay




2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
(1) Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS vs bye
(2) Anna GRIGORYAN RUS d. Bermet TALANTKYZY KGZ 60 60
Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA RUS d. Anna KECHKO RUS 46 61 64
Nastya GORDEEVA KAZ d. Sofiya BOGATOVA RUS 63 75
Sofia SMAGINA RUS d. Izabella ISMAILOVA KAZ 61 62
Milana IMAMNIYAZOVA KAZ d. Yevgeniya REZEPKINA KAZ 61 61
Kamilla BOLATOVA KAZ d. Sara KALKENOVA KAZ 36 63 63
Karina KALKENOVA KAZ d. Adilya ISABEKOVA KGZ 63 57 60
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS d. q Anna GRIGORYAN RUS 61 62
wc Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ d. Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ 60 63
q Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA RUS d. Dinara IMAZHANOVA KAZ 62 60
LL Anna KECHKO RUS d. q Kamilla BOLATOVA KAZ 61 62
(3) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ d. Ekaterina KLYUEVA KAZ 64 63
Asiya DAIR KAZ d. wc Gulnaz DOKEY KAZ 46 63 60
Maya GAVEROVA RUS d. q Karina KALKENOVA KAZ 60 61
(7) Anna KOVAL RUS d. Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ 61 26 75
(6) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ 61 61
Ivanka KARAMALAK RUS d. q Milana IMAMNIYAZOVA KAZ 61 60
Nastassia RUBEL BLR d. Yekaterina SAGITOVA KAZ 61 61
(4) Anastasiya SAITOVA RUS d. wc Anastassiya BESSARAB KAZ 64 61
(5) q Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS d. Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ 63 61
q Sofia SMAGINA RUS d. Nastya GORDEEVA KAZ 62 64
Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. wc Gozal AINITDINOVA KAZ 62 60
(2) Ekaterina YASHINA RUS d. Zarina JUMAJANOVA KAZ 61 62
2nd round
wc Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ d. (1) Margarita LAZAREVA RUS 46 64 62
q Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA RUS d. LL Anna KECHKO RUS 61 61
(3) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ d. Asiya DAIR KAZ 63 46 60
(7) Anna KOVAL RUS d. Maya GAVEROVA RUS 63 64
(6) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Ivanka KARAMALAK RUS 62 61
Nastassia RUBEL BLR d. (4) Anastasiya SAITOVA RUS 57 62 75
(5) q Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS d. q Sofia SMAGINA RUS 63 63
Daria LODIKOVA RUS d. (2) Ekaterina YASHINA RUS 61 57 64
QF
wc Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ d. q Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA RUS 61 63
(3) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ d. (7) Anna KOVAL RUS 62 64
(6) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. Nastassia RUBEL BLR 60 61
(5) q Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS d. Daria LODIKOVA RUS 64 61
SF
wc Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ d. (3) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ 26 62 64
(6) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. (5) q Tamara BIZHUKOVA RUS 63 46 75
Final
(6) Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS d. wc Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ 76(1) 64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Margarita LAZAREVA/Ekaterina YASHINA RUS vs bye
Sofia SMAGINA RUS/Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ vs Anna GRIGORYAN/Anna KECHKO RUS 63 61
(3) Nastassia RUBEL BLR/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS vs Alexandra GRINCHISHINA KAZ/Daria LODIKOVA RUS 62 60
Asiya DAIR/Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ vs Milana IMAMNIYAZOVA/Yevgeniya REZEPKINA KAZ 61 60
Gulnaz DOKEY/Yekaterina SAITOVA KAZ vs Karina and Sara KALKENOVA KAZ 61 63
(4) Ekaterina KLYUEVA/Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ vs Dariya BEREZHNAYA KAZ/Viktoriya KLIMUSHKINA RUS 62 67(9) 13-11
Sofiya BOGATOVA RUS/Zarina JUMAJANOVA KAZ vs Ivanka KARAMALAK/Anna KOVAL RUS 46 46
(2) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ/Yi YANG CHN vs Adilya ISABEKOVA/Bermet TALANTKYZY KGZ ret Isabekova/Talantkyzy
QF

(1) Margarita LAZAREVA/Ekaterina YASHINA RUS d. Sofia SMAGINA RUS/Anastasiya YEPISHEVA KAZ 61 46 10-5
Asiya DAIR/Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ d. (3) Nastassia RUBEL BLR/Anastasia RUDAKOVA RUS 75 43 ret
(4) Ekaterina KLYUEVA/Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ d. Gulnaz DOKEY/Yekaterina SAITOVA KAZ 61 63
Ivanka KARAMALAK/Anna KOVAL RUS d. (2) Kamila KERIMBAYEVA KAZ/Yi YANG CHN ret
SF

(1) Margarita LAZAREVA/Ekaterina YASHINA RUS d. Asiya DAIR/Yekaterina GUBANOVA KAZ 36 64 10-4
Ivanka KARAMALAK/Anna KOVAL RUS d. (4) Ekaterina KLYUEVA/Yelena NEMCHEN KAZ 63 63
Final

(1) Margarita LAZAREVA/Ekaterina YASHINA RUS d. Ivanka KARAMALAK/Anna KOVAL RUS 75 26 10-3


Meelis Jun 15th, 2013 02:28 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Reserved
 
Singles Qualifying Draw

(1)Tamara Bizhukova (RUS) v BYE
Anna Grigoryan (RUS) v Bermet Talantkyzy (KGZ)
Viktoriya Klimushkina (RUS) v Anna Kechko (RUS)
Nastya Gordeeva (KAZ) v Sofiya Bogatova (RUS)
Sofia Smagina (RUS) v Izabella Ismailova (KAZ)
Yevgeniya Rezepkina (KAZ) v Milana Imamniyazova (KAZ)
Sara Kalkenova (KAZ) v Kamilla Bolatova (KAZ)
Adilya Isabekova (KGZ) v Karina Kalkenova (KAZ)

goOudinUSA Jun 15th, 2013 04:45 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Reserved
 
Q: A.Grigoryan, Kalkenova

MKhromachev Jun 15th, 2013 08:19 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Reserved
 
Q: Grigoryan, Klimushkina

James Jun 15th, 2013 08:35 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Reserved
 
Q: Grigoryan and Rezepkina

Andiyan Jun 15th, 2013 09:44 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Reserved
 
Q: Grigoryan, K. Kalkenova

catgamer Jun 15th, 2013 10:27 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Reserved
 
Q:Rezepkina, Grigoryan

juki Jun 15th, 2013 11:06 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Reserved
 
Q: Grigoryan, Rezepkina

Equus Jun 16th, 2013 12:30 AM

Q-Kalkenova,Grigoryan


Sent from Verticalsports.com Free App

Golindz Jun 16th, 2013 02:00 AM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Reserved
 
Q: Grigoryan, Rezepkina

Meelis Jun 16th, 2013 02:27 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Reserved
 
Singles Main Draw

(1)Margarita Lazareva (RUS) v (Q)Anna Grigoryan (RUS)
Dariya Berezhnaya (KAZ) v (wc)Yelena Nemchen (KAZ)
Dinara Imazhanova (KAZ) v (Q)Viktoriya Klimushkina (RUS)
(8)Yi Yang (CHN) v (Q)Kamilla Bolatova (KAZ)

(3)Kamila Kerimbayeva (KAZ) v Ekaterina Klyueva (KAZ)
(wc)Gulnaz Dokey (KAZ) v Asiya Dair (KAZ)
Maya Gaverova (RUS) v(Q) Karina Kalkenova (KAZ)
(7)Anna Koval (RUS) v Alexandra Grinchishina (KAZ)

(6)Anastasia Rudakova (RUS) v Anastasiya Yepisheva (KAZ)
(Q)Milana Imamniyazova (KAZ) v Ivanka Karamalak (RUS)
Nastassia Rubel (BLR) v Yekaterina Sagitova (KAZ)
(4)Anastasiya Saitova (RUS) v (wc)Anastassiya Bessarab (KAZ)

(5/Q)Tamara Bizhukova (RUS) v Yekaterina Gubanova (KAZ)
(Q)Nastya Gordeeva (KAZ) v (Q)Sofia Smagina (RUS)
(wc)Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) v Daria Lodikova (RUS)
(2)Ekaterina Yashina (RUS) v Zarina Jumajanova (KAZ)

MKhromachev Jun 16th, 2013 05:18 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Reserved
 
W: Rudakova
Ru: Kerimbayeva

goOudinUSA Jun 16th, 2013 05:25 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Reserved
 
W: Lazareva
RU: Yashina

juki Jun 16th, 2013 06:53 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Draws
 
W: Yang
RU: Lodikova

Jose. Jun 16th, 2013 07:13 PM

Re: 10,000$ Almaty, Kazakhstan, Jun17, Draws
 
W: Yi Yang
RU: Yashina


All times are GMT. The time now is 07:31 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.