TennisForum.com  

TennisForum.com (http://www.tennisforum.com/index.php)
-   Satellites (http://www.tennisforum.com/forumdisplay.php?f=542)
-   -   10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, winner: Irina Maria Bara (http://www.tennisforum.com/showthread.php?t=549217)

Xian Jun 14th, 2013 04:36 AM

10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, winner: Irina Maria Bara
 
10,000$ Bucharest, Romania

Centrul National de Tenis

Surface: Clay




Irina Mara Bara

Doubles Final




2013 Draws

SINGLES QUALIFYING DRAW
Marina Raluca TUDORACHE ROU vs bye
Cristina MOROI ROU d. Andrada GORDAN ROU 75 46 76(5)
Jasmine Maria COTEANU ROU vs bye
Julia HELBET MDA d. Gabriela Aura ZARNOVEANU ROU 60 61
Iulia TRUCA ROU d. Sara AMIRI SWE 62 60
Luana DAUS ROU d. Sabina Elena PREDA ROU 62 60
Oana Carmen TRUS ROU vs bye
Smaranda Carla PETREANU ROU vs bye
Andreea GHITESCU ROU d. Tatiana EFTENOIU ROU 60 60
Nicoleta-Catalina DASCALU ROU vs bye
Ana-Maria GAVRILOVICI ROU d. Roxana Elena SISU ROU 36 76(2) 62
Amalia BEKSI ROU vs bye
Mihaela GHIOCA ROU d. Oana IRIMESCU ROU 46 62 62
Dominika LACKOVA SVK d. Ilinca Teodora BERCARU ROU 62 62
Raluca Georgiana SERBAN ROU d. Izabela Gabriela NOVAC ROU 60 61
Raluca CIUFRILA ROU vs bye
Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED vs bye
Anna VELICA SWE d. Gabriela DUCA ROU 62 46 62
Luana STANCIU ROU d. Kalina BOZHILOVA BUL 61 60
Andreea NOVACEANU ROU vs bye
Francesca Dorothea CIUTESCU ROU d. Ioana POSIRCA ROU 61 57 63
Andreea BADILEANU ROU d. Teodora Adina ARDELEANU ROU 64 63
Iulia Maria IVASCU ROU vs bye
Andreea Amalia ROSCA ROU vs bye
Alexandra Daniela NICOARA ROU d. Geanina MIRCEA ROU 64 64
Andra Maria NITESCU ROU d. Adriana SAKI ROU 63 26 63
Patricia EFTENOIU ROU d. Virginia Eliana TICA ROU 64 26 76(5)
Louisa Alexa CODREANU ROU vs bye
Emel ABIBULA ROU d. Mariya SUKHAREVA RUS 64 60
Roberta Maria NAICU ROU vs bye
Teodora STINGA ROU d. Alina SALAR ROU 60 61
2nd round
Marina Raluca TUDORACHE ROU d. Cristina MOROI ROU 76(1) 61
Jasmine Marina COTEANU ROU d. Julia HELBET MDA 63 61
Andreea Maria TROCAN ROU d. Iulia TRUCA ROU 64 46 75
Luana DAUS ROU d. Oana Carmen TRUS ROU 63 76(5)
Andreea GHITESCU ROU d. Smaranda Carla PETREANU ROU 61 61
Nicoleta-Catalina DASCALU ROU d. Ana-Maria GAVRILOVICI ROU 60 60
Mihaela GHIOCA ROU d. Amalia BEKSI ROU 62 62
Raluca Georgiana SERBAN ROU d. Dominika LACKOVA SVK 64 62
Raluca CIUFRILA ROU d. Stephanie TEDJA ABDI NED 60 62
Anna VELICA SWE d. Luana STANCIU ROU 61 60
Francesca Dorothea CIUTESCU ROU d. Andreea NOVACEANU ROU 75 57 62
Iulia Maria IVASCU ROU d. Andreea BADILEANU ROU 46 64 75
Andreea Amalia ROSCA ROU d. Alexandra Daniela NICOARA ROU 63 60
Patricia EFTENOIU ROU d. Andra Maria NITESCU ROU 63 06 75
Emel ABIBULA ROU d. Louisa Alexa CODREANU ROU 64 64
Roberta Maria NAICU ROU d. Teodora STINGA ROU 63 61
3rd round
Jasmine Marina COTEANU ROU d. Marina Raluca TUDORACHE ROU 60 61
Andreea Maria TROCAN ROU d. Luana DAUS ROU 64 61
Andreea GHITESCU ROU d. Nicoleta-Catalina DASCALU ROU 64 61
Raluca Georgiana SERBAN ROU d. Mihaela GHIOCA ROU 60 60
Anna VELICA SWE d. Raluca CIUFRILA ROU 64 60
Iulia Maria IVASCU ROU d. Francesca Dorothea CIUTESCU ROU 62 64
Andreea Amalia ROSCA ROU d. Patricia EFTENOIU ROU 61 60
Emel ABIBULA ROU d. Roberta Maria NAICU ROU 63 63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SINGLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. q Raluca Georgiana SERBAN ROU 62 62
Cristina ADAMESCU ROU d. q Andreea Amalia ROSCA ROU 62 63
Oana Georgeta SIMION ROU d. Simona IONESCU ROU 64 75
wc Ioana DUCU ROU d. (7) Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA 61 76(1)
(4) Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP d. q Jasmine Marina COTEANU ROU 64 62
LL Mihaela GHIOCA ROU d. wc Elena SAVA ROU 60 60
Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU d. q Andreea Maria TROCAN ROU 60 76(1)
(6) Camelia-Elena HRISTEA ROU d. Iuliana OANTE ROU 63 63
(5) Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU d. q Andreea GHITESCU ROU 76(6) 64
wc Elena Gabriela RUSE ROU d. Stefania HRISTOV ROU 62 64
Irina Maria BARA ROU d. Natalia VAJDOVA SVK 64 63
wc Jacqueline Adina CRISTIAN ROU d. (3) Raluca Elena PLATON ROU 63 36 63
(8) Michaela BOEV BEL d. q Iulia Maria IVASCU ROU 61 64
Gabriela TALABA ROU d. q Anna VELICA SWE 60 76(5)
Oana DANESCU GER d. q Emel ABIBULA ROU 62 61
Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU d. (2) Elena BOGDAN ROU 16 64 76(4)
2nd round
(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. Cristina ADAMESCU ROU 57 63 63
wc Ioana DUCU ROU d. Oana-Georgeta SIMION ROU 61 75
(4) Arabela FERNANDEZ-RABENER ESP d. LL Mihaela GHIOCA ROU 60 61
Ioana-Loredana ROSCA ROU d. (6) Camelia-Elena HRISTEA ROU 16 63 62
wc Elena Gabriela RUSE ROU d. (5) Elena-Teodora CADAR ROU 64 36 62
Ioana Maria BARA ROU d. wc Jacqueline Adina CRISTIAN ROU 62 76(4)
(8) Michaela BOEV BEL d. Gabriela TALABA ROU 62 75
Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU d. Oana DANESCU GER 63 61
QF
(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU d. wc Ioana DUCU ROU 62 62
Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU d. (4) Arabela FERNANDEZ RABENER ESP 16 63 62
Irina Maria BARA ROU d. wc Elena Gabriela RUSE ROU 64 61
(8) Michaela BOEV BEL d. Patricia LANCRANJAN ROU 63 62
SF
(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU
d. Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU 10 ret
Irina Maria BARA ROU d. (8) Michaela BOEV BEL 64 63
Final
Irina Maria BARA ROU d. (1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI ROU 64 64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOUBLES MAIN DRAW
(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU vs wc Iulia Maria IVASCU/Andreea Amalia ROSCA ROU 61 60
Jasmine Marina COTEANU/Raluca Georgiana SERBAN ROU vs Oana Georgeta SIMION/Gabriela TALABA ROU 57 16
(4) Cristina ADAMESCU ROU/Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA vs Gabriela DUCA/Iulia TRUCA ROU 36 75 10-7
Jacqueline Adina CRISTIAN/Elena Gabriela RUSE ROU vs Madalina GOJNEA/Cristina MOROI ROU 61 60
wc Patricia LANCRANJAN/Oana Carmen TRUS ROU vs wc Raluca CIUFRILA/Andreea GHITESCU ROU 64 46 7-10
(3) Mihaela BOEV BEL/Oana DANESCU GER vs Amalia BEKSI/Alexandra Daniela NICOARA ROU 62 61
Sara AMIRI/Anna VELICA SWE vs Elena SAVA/Marina Raluca TUDORACHE ROU 36 57
(2) Irina Maria BARA/Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU vs Andreea NOVACEANU/Ioana TOANCHINA ROU 62 63
QF

(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. Oana Georgeta SIMION/Gabriela TALABA ROU 63 75
Jacqueline Adina CRISTIAN/Elena Gabriela RUSE ROU d. (4) Cristina ADAMESCU ROU/Anastasia VDOVENCO MDA 75 64
wc Raluca CIUFRILA/Andreea GHITESCU ROU d. (3) Mihaela BOEV BEL/Oana DANESCU GER 75 63
(2) Irina Maria BARA/Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU d. Elena SAVA/Marina Raluca TUDORACHE ROU 60 63
SF

(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. Jacqueline Adina CRISTIAN/Elena Gabriela RUSE ROU 64 63
wc Raluca CIUFRILA/Andreea GHITESCU ROU d. (2) Irina Maria BARA/Ioana Loredana ROSCA ROU 62 64
Final

(1) Laura-Ioana ANDREI/Raluca Elena PLATON ROU d. wc Raluca CIUFRILA/Andreea GHITESCU ROU 62 76(2)


Meelis Jun 14th, 2013 05:17 PM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Reserved
 
Singles Qualifying Draw

Marina Raluca Tudorache (ROU) v BYE
Cristina Moroi (ROU) v Andrada Gordan (ROU)
Jasmine Marina Coteanu (ROU) v BYE
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu (ROU) v Julia Helbet (MDA)

Iulia Truca (ROU) v BYE
Andreea Maria Trocan (ROU) v Sara Amiri (SWE)
Sabina Elena Preda (ROU) v Luana Daus (ROU)
Oana Carmen Trus (ROU) v BYE

Smaranda Carla Petreanu (ROU) v BYE
Andreea Ghitescu (ROU) v Tatiana Eftenoiu (ROU)
Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU) v BYE
Ana-Maria Gavrilovici (ROU) v Roxana Elena Sisu (ROU)

Amalia Beksi (ROU) v BYE
Mihaela Ghioca (ROU) v Oana Irimescu (ROU)
Ilinca Teodora Bercaru (ROU) v Dominika Lackova (SVK)
Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU) v Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROU)

Raluca Ciufrila (ROU) v BYE
Stephanie Tedja Abdi (NED) v BYE
Gabriela Duca (ROU) v Anna Velica (SWE)
Luana Stanciu (ROU) v Kalina Bozhilova (BUL)

Andreea Novaceanu (ROU) v BYE
Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu (ROU) v Ioana Posirca (ROU)
Teodora Adina Ardeleanu (ROU) v Andreea Badileanu (ROU)
Iulia Maria Ivascu (ROU) v BYE

Andreea Amalia Rosca (ROU) v BYE
Geanina Mircea (ROU) v Alexandra Daniela Nicoara (ROU)
Ariana Saki (ROU) v Andra Maria Nitescu (ROU)
Virginia Eliana Tica (ROU) v Patricia Eftenoiu (ROU)

Louisa Alex Codreanu (ROU) v BYE
Mariya Sukhareva (RUS) v Emel Abibula (ROU)
Roberta Maria Naicu (ROU) v BYE
Teodora Stinga (ROU) v Alina Salar (ROU)

JustPetko Jun 14th, 2013 06:55 PM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Dascalu, Salar, Rosca

goOudinUSA Jun 14th, 2013 07:09 PM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Dascalu, Salar, Rosca

Jose. Jun 14th, 2013 10:03 PM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Helbet, Dascalu, Rosca

catgamer Jun 14th, 2013 11:22 PM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Qualifying Draw
 
Q:Rosca, Dascalu, Salar

juki Jun 14th, 2013 11:46 PM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Ghitescu, Ciufrila, Rosca

Golindz Jun 15th, 2013 04:46 AM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Qualifying Draw
 
Q:Rosca, Dascalu, Salar

James Jun 15th, 2013 07:41 AM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Dascalu, Helbet and Velica

MKhromachev Jun 15th, 2013 08:54 AM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Ciufrila, Tudorache, Ghitescu

Andiyan Jun 15th, 2013 11:47 AM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Qualifying Draw
 
Q: Helbet, Rosca, Stinga

Equus Jun 15th, 2013 01:51 PM

Q-Helbet,Rosca,Dascalu


Sent from Verticalsports.com Free App

Sombrerero loco Jun 15th, 2013 09:00 PM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Qualifying Draw
 
GL arabela in MD

Andiyan Jun 16th, 2013 03:24 PM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Reserved
 
QR2

Marina Raluca Tudorache (ROU) d. Cristina Moroi (ROU) 76(1) 61
Jasmine Marina Coteanu (ROU) d. Julia Helbet (MDA) 63 61

Andreea Maria Trocan (ROU) d. Iulia Truca (ROU) 64 46 75
Luana Daus (ROU) d. Oana Carmen Trus (ROU) 63 76(5)

Andreea Ghitescu (ROU) d. Smaranda Carla Petreanu (ROU) 61 61
Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU) d. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici (ROU) 60 60

Mihaela Ghioca (ROU) d. Amalia Beksi (ROU) 62 62
Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU) d. Dominika Lackova (SVK) 64 62

Raluca Ciufrila (ROU) d. Stephanie Tedja Abdi (NED) 60 62
Anna Velica (SWE) d. Luana Stanciu (ROU) 61 60

Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu (ROU) d. Andreea Novaceanu (ROU) 57 75 62
Iulia Maria Ivascu (ROU) d. Andreea Badileanu (ROU) 46 64 75

Andreea Amalia Rosca (ROU) d. Alexandra Daniela Nicoara (ROU) 63 60
Patricia Eftenoiu (ROU) d. Andra Maria Nitescu (ROU) 63 06 75

Emel Abibula (ROU) d. Louisa Alex Codreanu (ROU) 64 64
Roberta Maria Naicu (ROU) d. Teodora Stinga (ROU) 63 61

Main Draw

(1)Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) v (Q)
Cristina Adamescu (ROU) v (Q)
Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) v Simona Ionescu (ROU)
(7)Anastasia Vdovenco (MDA) v (wc)Ioana Ducu (ROU)

(4)Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP) v (Q)
Stephanie Scimone (ITA) v (wc)Elena Sava (ROU)
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) v (Q)
(6)Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU) v Iuliana Oante (ROU)

(5)Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU) v (Q)
Stefania Hristov (ROU) v (wc)Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU)
Irina Maria Bara (ROU) v Natalia Vajdova (SVK)
(3)Raluca Elena Platon (ROU) v (wc)Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU)

(8)Michaela Boev (BEL) v (Q)
Gabriela Talaba (ROU) v (Q)
Oana Danescu (GER) v (Q)
(2)Elena Bogdan (ROU) v Patricia Lancranjan (ROU)

MKhromachev Jun 16th, 2013 05:21 PM

Re: 10,000$ Bucharest-Centrul National, Romania, Jun17, Qualifying Draw
 
W: Andrei
Ru: Bogdan


All times are GMT. The time now is 02:31 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.